Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Entergy Solutions Supply Ltd. - Entergy Corp.

52,824

Company Description: Entergy Corporation is an integrated energy company engaged primarily in electric power production and retail distribution operations. Entergy owns and operates power plants with approximately 30,000 megawatts of electric generating capacity, including more than 10,000 megawatts of nuclear power, making it one of the nation's leading nuclear generators.

Entergy Solutions Supply Ltd. - Entergy Corp. was founded in 1913

20 Greenway Plaza, Suite 500 Houston, TX 77046
http://www.entergy.com
800-968-8243 (1-800-9OUTAGE)

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Entergy Solutions Supply Ltd. - Entergy Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 762 unverified employees.

Social Media: Entergy Solutions Supply Ltd. - Entergy Corp. has 1,472 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Entergy Solutions Supply Ltd. - Entergy Corp..

Analytics Technology

Quantcast
Quantcast provides free analytics for over 100 million web and mobile destinations.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Widgets Technology

Quantcast Widget
Quantcast is a digital advertising company specialized in audience measurement and real-time advertising. Delivering on the promise of more relevant advertising requires an in-depth understanding of online audiences.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Thomas Reagan
Partner
Andrew Rosenlieb
Acting President
James Marburry
General Manager
Wayne Leonard
Chief Executive Officer
Hugh McDonald
President
Carolyn Shanks
President & CEO
G. Terry
Secretary to the President
Jerry Yelberton
President & CEO
Charles Rice
Chief Executive Officer
Kirk Dixon
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Paquette
Manager - Field Services
Louis Wright
Customer Service Manager
John Mullin
Manager - Customer Service
Michael Merritt
Human Resources Manager
James Robbins
Human Resources
Cathy Becnel
Human Resources Representative
Diana Harris
Human Resources Manager
Newton Spitzfaden
Human Resources Director
Brenda Horton
Manager - Human Resources
Todd Fineberg
Information Technology Manager
Randall Pitts
Information Technology Director
Jo Ann Kraus
Information Technology Supervisor
James Taylor
Software Support Supervisor
Richard Henry
Information Technology Manager
Paul Coffey
Information Technology Manager
Matthew Briggs
Information Technology Manager
William Brown
Information Technology Manager
Lonnie Granier
Information Technology Manager
Malvin Stayes
Information Technology Manager
Richard Fernandis
Manager - IT Infrastructure
Darlene LeBlanc
Information Technology Specialist
David Britt
Information Technology Specialist
Donald Little
Manager - Information Technology
Conrad Smith
Sr. Information Technology Consultant
Phil Orton
Information Technology Manager
Charles Briscoe
Chief Information Officer
Paul Cooper
Information Technology Manager
Ray Johnson
Chief Information Officer
Floyd Butler
Marketing Manager
Troy Castleberry
Sr. VP - Sales & Marketing
Phil Sharp
Call Center Technology
Craig Anderson
Vice President
Dan Sealock
Operations Manager
Jay Gillespie
Manager - Telecommunications
Ronnie Howerton
Manager
John Webb
Manager - Telecommunications Services
Kenneth Solley
Director - Marketing
Joseph Venable
Vice President
John Hunsaker
Business Services Manager
R. Murhammer
Chief Technology Officer
Leo Denault
Executive VP & CFO
Richard Ferguson
Director - Human Resources
Jeffrey Madison
Director - Information Systems
Timothy Gunckel
Supervisor - Telecommunications
Paul Cassingham
Manager - TOC & OIC Support
Michael Balduzzi
VP - Operations
Don Wouti
Facilities Manager
John Gerety
Director - Business & Finance
Carey McCoy
Financial Manager
John Smith
Director - Information Technology
Rebecca Bresster
Director - Human Resources
William Eaton
Manager
Joan Kenney
Director - Business Services
Edward Welch
Manager - Telecommunications
Carl Walker
Materials Manager
Eric Parr
Manager - Materials Purchasing
David Brawner
Maintenance Planner
Henry Coleman
Purchasing Manager
Debbie Dodson
Purchasing Agent
Robert Angelo
Purchasing Director
Ruth Burch
Systems Engineer
David Carbo
Instrument Technician
Gaines Vallerie
Manager - Technical Support
Braxton Crumpler
Systems Engineer III
John Sessions
Chief Technology Officer
Randy Hutchinson
Sr. Sales Executive
Pete Persson
Vice President, Human Resources Network Operat
Peter Persson
Vice President, Human Resources Network Operat
Renae Conley
EVP HR/Administration
Rod West
EVP/Chief Administrative Officer
William Madison
Senior Vice President of Human Resources and S
Dennis Singletary
Director of Customer Service
Dolores Stokes
Director Customer Service CENTERS and CREDIT
Jim Hedges
Regional Customer Service Manager
Larry LeBourgeois
Manager Customer Solutions
Melonie Hall
Customer Service Director
Paul Grimes
Customer Service Manager
Randy Jerry
Customer Service Manager
Paul Ford
Regional Consultant Service Manager
Rodney Butch
Manager Customer Systems Support
Ronnie Hale
Customer Service Manager
Steven Scheurich
Vice President Customer Service Commercial and
Christine Kibbe
Senior Counsel
Clifton Avant
Area Economic Development Manager Interim MEDA
Jeff Broadwater
Assistant General Counsel
John Turner
Director Economic Development
Joseph Ballard
Senior Counsel
Joseph West
Senior Counsel
Julie Brown
Manager Applications Development
Kathryn Washington
Senior Counsel
Megan Nash
Senior Counsel
Patricia Waters
Director CS Development-Architecture and Techn
Renee Masinter
Senior Counsel
Sean Moore
Senior Counsel
Wayne Anderson
Deputy General Counsel
Alexis Herman
Board Member
Hugh Mcdonald
Chairman of Entergy Arkansas, Inc., CEO of Ent
J. Wayne Leonard
Chairman of the Board, CEO
Joseph Domino
Chairman of Entergy Texas Inc, CEO of Entergy
Marc Mariner
safety Chairman
Robert Luft
Chairman
Alan Hartman
Infrastructure Manager
Arthur Keener
Network Manager
Barbara Heard
Manager General Ledger
Beverly Trahan
Manager External Affairs
Brent Dorsey
Environmental Director
Brian Gary
Director Human Resources
C. Traye Granger
Senior Reliability Engineer
Charles Arnone
Nuclear Safety Assurance Director
Charles Steen
Director Energy Efficiency
Charlie Franklin
Manager DRY FUEL STORAGE
Clifford Morris
Senior Procurement Specialist
Conrad Scott
Lead Operations Coordinator
Dan Bengyak
Human Resources Manager
Daniel Rohli
Senior Engineer, Transmission Line Design
Daniel Ropson
Director of Engineering, CC
Danny Taylor
Lead Network Manager
Darren Nunez
Manager HR
Dave McElwee
Board of Directors
David Bauer
Strategic Sourcing Manager
David Dancsak
Senior Lead Electrical Engineer
David Lorfing
Manager-Licensing
David Macphee
Senior Lead Engineer
Deborah Martin
Senior Buyer
Debra-Ann Stanton
Senior TECH Instructor
Dennis Barton
Senior Lead System Engineer
Don Hartman
Director Information Technology Operations
Donald Altheimer
Supplier Diversity Manager
Donald Lalonde
Networking Manager
Donald Larsen
Manager, Human Resources
Doug Johns
Manager of Database Warehouse & Logistics & A
Ed McGowan
Manager, IT Applications (Nuclear)
Eugene Walton
Senior Procurement Specialist
Frances Peirce
Director - Human Resources
Frank Blount
Director
Frank Nance
Network Manager
Gary Lamkin
Construction and Design Manager
George Rorke
Senior Staff Engineer
Gerald Coglaiti
Network Manager
Gina Gremillion
Human Resources Manager
Greg Shepard
Manager Systems Support
Gregory Broadbent
Senior Staff Engineer
Gregory Rolfson
Director Engineering-New Plants
Harold Habis
Senior Procurement Specialist
Hsin-Yung Chang
Senior Staff Engineer
Hui-Fung Wang
Manager PERFORMANCE Management
James Freyder
Network Manager
James Marbury
Plant Manager-Nelson Plant
James Sullivan
Senior Lead Procurement Specialist
Jeffrey Goldstein
Senior Staff Engineer
Jim Schultz
Technical Instructor
Joe McDougal
Senior Procurement Specialist
John Bretti
Senior Lead Engineer, Nuclear
John McCann
Director of Licensing Entergy Nuclear Northeas
John Simonsen
Server Enterprise Capacity Planning Manager
John Zimmerman
Director Sales
Joseph Dichiara
Manager Material Control
Kathy Dufour
Director Applications
Ken Looper
Manager Real Estate
Kent Westmoreland
Director System
Kornelia Szwarc
Senior Nuclear Engineer
Kristen Labat
Corporate Manager
Kuba Gordon
SAP Project Manager
Kurt Castleberry
Director Operating Committee Support
Leonard Martin
Senior Procurement Specialist
Marianne Sponholz
Manager of Benefits
Michael Cohn
Senior Compensation Analyst
Michael Krupa
Director Nuclear Safety and Assurance
Mike Maulden
Director External Affairs
Monroe Miller
Senior Procurement Specialist
Pat Hoppe
Director-Corporate Safety
Patricia Geno
Manager Emp Comm
Paul Melancon
Senior Lead Engineer
Perry Dufrene
Manager-Gas Engineer/Business
Preston Favorite
Network Manager
Priit Okas
Senior Staff Engineer
Ramona More
HR Manager
Ray Appleget
Senior Procurement Specialist
Rebecca Bressler
Director Nuclear Human Resources
Regmon Chaney
Manager, Benefits Education
Rick Henry
Manager Nuclear Computing-NCIS
Rick Johnson
Manager Environmental
Rick Myers
Manager Infrastructure
Rick Volgler
Manager - Advertising
Robert Lundin
Procurement Specialist Senior
Robert Sigle
Senior SAP Support Manager
Robert Spencer
Director, Talent Management and Inclusion
Roger Rucker
Senior Lead Engineer
Ronald Fletcher
Manager Customer Service Center
Rosario Valvano
Senior Controls Engineer
Sandra Hughes
Manager Supply Chain Technology
Sheila Delay
Manager, College Relations
Sherri Winslow
Director Employees
Stephanie Neyland
Senior Staff Accountant
Stephen Parrish
Senior Engineer-Transmission Design
Steve Pertuit
Manager, Application Management
Steven Hymel
Senior Staff Auditor
Timothy Gaudet
Manager Planning and Scheduling/Outage
Tom Carter
Senior Engineer/primary
Valerie Gaines
Technology Manager
Valerie Myers
Associate Mechanical Engineer
W. Clifford Smith
Director
Walter Hundley
HELP DESK Manager
Walter Loyd
Director of Supplier Diversity
William Hamilton
Director Gas Operations
William Marchese
Manager, Human Resources
Andrew Frits
Director System Regulatory Support
James Glazar
Senior Engineer Regulatory Affair
Mark Giles
Director Nuclear Regulatory Affairs
Tim Crowell
Architect
Anthony Sciaraffa
Vice President Human Resources
Chris Schwarz
Vice President
Dorothy Klyce
Branch Manager
Gary Serio
Vice President of Safety and Environment
Haley Fisackerly
Pres Entergy Mississippi Inc
John Herron
President Nuclear Officer Nuclear
Joseph Pollock
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Kimberly Lee
Vice President, Performance Measurement
Lee Randall
Vice President and General Auditor
Leticia Finley
Vice President
Lyn Rouchell
Executive Director
Matthew Saacks
Executive Director
Maureen Scannell Bateman
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Michael Kansler
Executive Vice President, Chief Nuclear Office
Peter Dietrich
Site Vice President
Randy Douet
Vice President
Richard Landy
Vice President
Ted Sullivan
Site Vice President
Terry Roberts
Vice President
Wanda Curry
Nuclear Vice President
Brett Terrebonne
Accounting Manager Entergy Services
Charlie Bruce
Human Resources Manager
Emily Tinkham
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Raeder
Director - Human Resources
John Taylor
Human Resources Manager
Jerry Traigle
Senior Human Resources System Staffing & Recru
Leslie Murrell
Human Resources Manager
Monique Lehnhardt
Director of Human Resources Service Center
Nicole Capilli
Director - Human Resources
Rick Ferguson
Director Human Resources
Roy Kettler
Human Resource Manager
Raymond Regan
Manager Human Resources Health and Welfare
STEPHANIE CASTO
Human Resources Manager
Sam Ellis
Human Resources Manager
Sandy Lambert
Recruiter
Alice Byrnes
Senior Associate Financial Analysis
Brian Collins
Manager-Financial Analysis
Brian Nuss
Auditor
Carol Germon
Manager-Financial Systems
Donald Denton
Director - Finance
Donald Vinci
Auditor
Dolores Spokes
Director CALL CENTER and CREDIT
Erin Anderson
Accountant
John Wengler
Chief Risk Officer
Larry Parent
Manager of Credit
Neal Jansonius
Vice President Ethics and Compliance
Nathan Langston
Accountant
Paul Schott
Accountant
Theodore Bunting Jr.
Senior Vice President/CAO
Tracey Stubbs
Director, Materials, Purchasing and Contracts
Steven McNeal
Vice President, Treasurer, Vice President of E
Drew Marsh
Vice President, Planning & Financial Communica
Andrew Fox
Design Engineering-Mechanical
Amith Hanumappa-Reddy
Design Engineering
Allen Kelley
Electronics Specialist-Scada Systems
Alice Maxwell
Training Specialist
Andre Pitre
Staff Engineer
Alessandro Rosiglioni
Sr. IT Business Analyst
Amy Amerson
Manager, Tax Process & Technology
Amirul Islam
Senior Nuclear Engineer Design
Andrej Petrenko
Senior I and C Engineer II
Chris Peters
Vice President Critical Infrastructure Protect
Bonnie Milner
Regulatory Litigation Support-not a Manager
John Adams Jr
Associate General Counsel
James Alack
Manager, Regulatory Affairs
Kathryn Lichtenberg
Associate General Counsel
Bill Cossar
Vice President State Governmental Affairs
Brian Finn
Training Manager
Robert Grenfell
VP Regulatory Affairs
Mary Bornholdt
Chief Engineering Manager
Doug Mader
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Edwin Rodriguez
Senior Programs Engineer
Gerald Halvorsen
VP Federal Government Affairs
George Little
Field Services Manager
Joanne Fernandez
Manager Governmental Affairs
Joe Jackson
Manager Purchasing Services
Steve Pilgrim
Director Business Services
Kristine Simms
Director Federal Government Affairs
Mark Bonfiglio
Chief-Software Development
Mary Coghlan
College Relations Consultant
Marcia Vogler
Staffing Consultant
Nelson Heddle
Senior Programs Engineer I
Paul Larosa
Director - Investor Relations
Phillip May
Vice President for Regulatory Affairs
Richard Cuicchi
Vice President Program Management
Robert Malone
Vice President Technical Services
Robert Penny
Manager, Engineering Programs
Henry Brown
VP Governmental Affairs
Tina Meilleur
Benefits Program Director
Terra Wells
College Relations Consultant
Will Mayo
Vice President State Government Affairs
Ed Melendreras
Vice President of Sales and Marketing
Dan Keuter
Vice President Business Development Entergy Nu
Carl Olson
Director - Business Development
George Orellana
Product Support Team Manager
Jeff Mahan
Manager Business Development
John Tarver
Manager Business Development
Joanne Astredo
SVP Human Resources/Administratio
Kevin Bronson
AVP Human Resources
Keith Fogleman
VP Human Resources
Etienne Senac
Vice President Power Plant Operations
Bob Penny
Manager, Engineering Programs
Alfred Gahn
VP Supply Chain Management/CSO
Mike Bakewell
SVP Fossil Generation/Supply Chain
Phillip Hymel
Project Engineer
Bert Sison
Senior PROCUREMENT Specialist SUPPLY CHAIN COM
Brad Stotz
Plant Manager
Clint Aymond
Operations Security Manager
Chad D'Armand
Manager, Desktop Computing Operations Support
David Ingram
Real Estate Operations Manager
John Hurstell
Director Gas Oil and Wholesale Power Supply
John Spivey
Director Supply Chain eBusiness
Michael Kolbus
Plant Manager
Tom Keller
Facility Manager
Tom Plauche
Facility Manager
Arthur Wiese
Vice President, Corporate Communications
David Caplan
Communications Manager
Melvin Callderone
Telecommunications Manager
Choau-Yan Chang
Nuclear Reactor Engineer
Michael Knight
Vice President-Engineering
Bruce Brignac
Engineer
Brian Chustz
Senior Engineer
Brian Drain
Engineering Manager
Brett Seube
Mechanical Engineer
Carlos Cruz
Engineer
Carrie Jones
Engineer
Dennis Basinger
Network Administrator
David Peterson
Engineer
Alan Ettlinger
Manager, Engineering Support
James Case
Manager-Transmission System Security
Jill Israel
Vice President, Chief Investment Officer
James Mannino
Network Administrator
Kenneth Spann
Engineering Manager
Perry Faver
Project Manager Infrastructure and Software De
Shawn Johnson
Manager, Quality
Dean Keller
Chief Financial Officer Enexus Energy
Jay Lewis
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer, Utility Operations
Andrew Marsh
EVP/CFO
Luis Tong
Chief Operating Officer
Sallie Rainer
Pres Energy Texas Inc
Mark Savoff
COO/EVP
David Reed
Business Unit Chief Information Officer, System Planning and Operations
Kelly Scrivner
Vice President Information Technology
Robyn Murhammer
Executive Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Ron Phillips
Vice President of Information Technology
Seamons Terry
Vice President Human Resources and Administration
Steve Lorio
Corporate Controller
Thomas Marvin
Vice President, It
Mike Colomb
AVP Human Resources
Marvin Thomas
Chief Information Officer-Wholesale
J Wayne Leonard
Chairman/CEO
Richard J Smith "Rick"
Pres Wholesale Commodity Bus
Leo P Denault
Chief Executive Officer
Theodore H Bunting Jr "Theo"
President Utility Operations
Juanita Meany
Human Resources Representative II-Staffing
Mathew Swerldoff
Technology Director
Lindsay Rose
Application Process
Steve Verrochi
System Engineering Manager
Keith Baker
Human Resources Manager
Marsha Udouj
Contributions Coordinator
Lou Feldner
Vice President
Howard Swaby
Systems Engineer
Chris Barrilleaux
Director Jurisdictional Finance
Martin West
Vice President
Patricia Kutella
Manager Training
Aaron Harris
Network Manager
Diane Bryars
Manager Source Systems Accounting
Shannon Tedrow
Accountant
Don Janecek
Director Training
Mark Peterson
Training Manager
Ivan Sinert
System Engineer
Michael Weaver
Systems Engineer
Lake Catherine
Upstream Carpenter
Valarie Mabry
Customer Relations Specialist
Chelita Mix
Accountant
Kay Kelley Arnold
Vice President Public Affairs
Tandee White
Manager Customer Service
Carol Clawson
Director Corporate Communications
Bobby N Pharr
Process Superintendent
Patricia Galbraith
Director Tax
Nathan Sprinkle
Senior Training Manager
James Douet
Vice President Business Development
Brian Warwick
Manager Transmission Project Development Transmission Regula...
Judy Plummer
Administrative Services Coordinator
Glenn Engolia
Tax Manager
Sheila Butler
Customer Service Manager
Christell Gray
Customer Service Specialist
Cliff Eubanks
Software Developer
Stephen Daniels
Human Resources Manager Corporate Support
Schuyler Jarrow
Manager Talent Management Operations
Anise Courseault
Lead Financial Analyst
Tracie Boutte
Vice President Customer Experience Strategy
Sharon Tucker
Release Process Manager
Ryan Hutson
Director Process Control Systems Cyber Security
Barbara Merrick
Manager Customer Service
Terry Kowalsky
Nuclear Security Officer
Grant Black
Vice President Delivery
Terrence Barry
Security Manager
Brian Mayeur
Information Security
Darryl Daves
Senior Engineer
Mike Green
Engineer
Philip Rehm
Large Motor and Pump Engineer
Damian Defazio
Ist Engineer
Gloria Moore
Supervisor, Claims Management
David Holmes
Manager Industrial Engineering
Chuck Coleman
Engineering Supervisor
Travis Jarreau
Senior Engineering Assistant, Gas Engineering Department
Todd Chilcoat
Human Resources Manager
Kristin Burt Quinn
Corporate Finance
Amy Pittman
Fuel and Analysis Engineer
Brent Harbin
Engineer
Larry Lukens
Nuclear Engineer
Lissette Martinez
Engineer
Erick Arteaga
Distribution Design Engineer
Dorothy Dean
Senior Institute and Control Design Engineer
David Anders
Fleet Motor and Breaker Engineer
Manu Sivaraman
Engineer
Paul Leavitt
Reactor Engineering
David Barbay
Senior Engineering Assistant
Mark Stello
Senior Engineer
Mark Steber
Software Engineer
Sadiq Bukar
Construction Engineer
Ella Charles
Software Engineer
Julie S Brown
Director, Information Technology Security and Compliance
Erica Aucoin
Supervisor, Distribution Reliability Program Design
Greg Grillo
Director - Transmission Project Management and Construction
Seth Stafford
Information Technology Manager
Geoff Schwartz
Senior Information Technology Project Manager and Cyber Secu...
Scott Hill
Training Manager
Bob Cooper
Director, Credit Risk
Shelley Hurley
Chief Risk Officer
Regmon A Chaney
Manager Inclusion Initiatives
Theresa Derting
Manager Information Technology
Clay Paul Adams
Substation Design Manager
Phil Carter
Compliance Manager
Theodore Bunting
Group President, Utility Operations
Frank Rives
Director Nuclear Fuels
Susan Pierce
Director-Income Tax Compliance
Vicky Langley
Supply Chain Director Information Technology Sourcing
Anthony Sabatini
Senior Business and Project Analyst
Femi Akinlabi
Senior Network Engineer
Brenda Dewitt
Information Technology Director
Barry Brown
Assistant Coach
Esq Jenkins
LR Manager
Matthew Schott
Director Technical Services
Lisa Beaco
Human Resources Representative
Sandy Powlett
Community Development Manager
Steven Chapman
Manager/Director
Dennis Dallimore
Business Unit Chief Information Officer for Corporate Servic...
Bill Howell
System Outage Response
Steve Lee
Manager, Customer Operations Support
Gary Clary
Vice President Human Resources and Admin Services
Kevin Leblanc
Manager, Supply Chain Operations
Michael Goin
Manager, Power Marketing
Richard Riley
Vice President, Energy Delivery
Curt Bregar
Senior Manager, Acquisitions
Edward Dykes
Consultant, Prin
Kevin Caldwell
Vice President
Trene Beasley
Human Resources Representative
Gary Hannin
President
Jeff Williams
Corporate Environmental Initiatives, Director, Climate Consu...
Jamie Stringfellow
Customer Service Manager
Melissa Lejeune
Manager of Miscellaneous Accounts Receivables
Kirk Fillerup
Training Manager
Andrew H. Frits
Director System Regulatory Support
Lashon Humphrey
Claims Adjuster
Laurie Bailey
Administrative Assistant to Steve Pilgrim in Fossil Division
Carmen Serafin
Project Manager/Business Analyst
Julie Munsell
Media Relations
Bobby Evans
Senior Training Manager
Debi Derrick
Media
Mark Castronova
Manager, Project Management Department Entergy Nuclear Opera...
Jonathan Alvis
Business Analyst
Clarissa Minix
Manager Business Operations and Support
Glenn Freeman
Plant Manager
Travis Johnson
Information Technology Director
Bill Mohl
President and Chief Executive Officer
George Bartlett
Director, Transmission Operations Entergy Services
John Kunefke
Senior Training Manager
Harold Thiedeman
Information Technology Consultant
Dennis Dawsey
Vice President of Distribution Operations, Louisiana
Michael Robertson
Vice President of Information Technology
Kris Aune
Information Technology Project Manager
Perry D Faver
Project Manager Infrastructure and Software Development
Perry Pao
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
David Freed
Business Unit Chief Information Officer
Ronald Henderson
Maintenance Supervisor
David Hamilton
Director Nuclear Safety Assurance Pali
Rod Williams
Manager Information Technology-Entergy Technology Company
John Englade
Purchasing Executive
William Dennis
Atorny
Walter Wittich
Senior Program Manager
Francis Bissaillon
Position Information Technology Department
Ronald Matlock
Supervisor Maintenance-Catherine Lynch Plant
Ralph Crosby
Supervisor for Production-Arkansas station
Jason Malasovich
Information Technology Specialist Information Technology
Myra Glover
Director E H and S
E Glenn Wolf Jr
Supervisor, EMS Hardware
Shannon Bennet
Lead Safey Project Coordinator
Polly Rosemond
Project Manager Pricing and Analysis
Stan Jones
Senior Project Manager/PMP
David Norton
NERC-Policy Consultant
Michael J. Dodge
Corporate Information Technology Infrastructure
Nacy Mille
Manager Critical Infrastructure Protection team
Kathy Choate
Business Unit, Chief Information Officer
Gregory Morrison
Supervisor Nuclear Information Technology
Keith Gardner
Project Manager Information Systems Ag
Pat Carrigan
Project Manager/6Sigma Black Belt
Ryan Plaisance
Information Technology Manager
Andrew Zillins
Engineer
Russell Harris
Project Manager Business Recruitment
Thomas Cleveland
Human Resources Health and Safety Manager
Christine Jordan
Quality Coordinator
Sam McGaugh
Quality Assurance Manager
Jill Malone
Project Manager-Regulatory Affairs
Steven Singleton
Project Manager
Mark Chapman
Manager Market Analysis and Information Systems
Archie Norris
Director Tech Deliver
Carmen Spann
Quality Coordinator
David Krottner
Manager Development and Support
Mark Bruckner
Manager System Engineering
Karen Radosevich
Program Manager
Ron Green
Engineering Manager
Robert Borne
Project Manager
Lawrence Johnson
Area Development Manager
Kenroy Hinkson
Director, Risk Controls
Gale Gardner
Human Resources
Rhonda Pakarinen
Human Resources Representative II
James Yarborough
Personnel Human Resources
Gary Silbert
Chairman and Director Economic Development
Amber Lopez
Human Resources Representative
Stephen Kaufmann
E Consultant
William Pool
Project Manager
Leonard Roth
Account Development Manager
Tom Williamson
Director of Licensing Quality Assuran
Stephen Sharai
Project Manager
David Petkovack
Management Information Systems Director
Mary Jo Haley
Senior Specialty Clerk
Diane Crawford
Senior Chief Clerk
John Wheeler
Manager Nuclear Workforce Planning
Mike Roberts
Supervisor of Fleet Assets
Essence Harris
Supplier Diversity Specialist
Derek Buras
National Accounts Manager
John Boothroyd
Senior Lead Safety Specialist
Jerl Duvall
Procurement Specialist
Rhonda Walker
Secretary III
Effie Jett
Secretary III
Greg Buisson
Senior Engineer
Mark Russo
Entergy
Randy King
Manager Fossil Supply Chain
Phil Comeaux
Program Manager
Frank Sames
Senior Staff Account Executive
Theresia Bayona
Sales Use Excise Tax Manager
Floyd Galvan
Senior Project Manager for Research and Development
Don Stansbury
Project Manager
Stewart C Myers
Director Public Co
Donald C Hintz
Director Public Co
James R Nichols
Director Public Co
Steven V Wilkinson
Director Public Co
William A Percy II
Director Public Co
Hilton Smith
Senior Tax Specialist
Aleila Ben
Information Technology Specialist
Alexis M Herman
Director Public Co
Jeanine Costanza
Executive Assistant Jill Israel
Molly Buckley
Customer Service Manager
Curtis L Hebert Jr
Senior Vice President
Rodney A Gingerich
Entergy Corporation
Randy Torres
Security Manager
David Huttie
Director Security
Cyla Clark
Supplier Diversity Specialist
Stuart L Levenick
Director Public Co
Jimmy Mott
Manager EMS Support
W J Tauzin
Director Public Co
Theodore... Bunting Jr
Controller
David Burke
Security Operations Supervisor
Maurice Riefeel
Director of Wouldnt Say
Randy Fanara
Tax Supervisor
Darron Case
Regional Marketing Manager
Vicki Darlington
Team Lead
Michael Dampier
Program Manager Reporting and Analytics
Wendy Turner
Senior Finance Manager
Chris Schmuck
Information Technology Executive
Dani Galloway
Marketing Manager
Andy Quick
Director, Infrastructure and Architecture
Pat Ricks
Manager-Projects and Performance-Integrated Energy Managemen...
Rhonda W Blachier
Manager Data and Network Security
Gary Payne
Senior Project Manager
Michael Rodgers
Eh and S Manager
Macleod Raymond
CAD Applications Coordinator
Allyson Howie
In-House Counsel
Chris Sistrunk
Engineer
Tom Gallagher
Procurement Specialist
Robert Vallejo
Manager, Contracts
Michele Lopiccolo
Vice President
Liz Guedry
Category Leader I
Bruce Bryan
Plant Manager
Kris Held
Executive Secretary
Michelle Means
Manager, Information Technology Supply Chain Applications
Bobbie Babin
Procurement
Sheila Pounders
Regional Customer Service Manager
Brenda Broussard
Customer Service Manager
Marie Kaklis
Procurement
Jim Daigle Jr
Procurement
Heidi Bruce
Procurement
Jim Guedry
Database Administrator
Raymond Lepine Jr
General Manager
John Cardoro
President
Lawrence Coyle
General Manager of Plant Operations
Jarmaine Singleton
Information Technology/Internet Support Specialist
Carol St Clair
Assistant General Counsel
Anthony Arnould
Regional Customer Service Manager
Becky Terrell
Admin Assistant
Richard Spickard
Procurement
Nancy Meunier
Casualty Risk Manager
Carita Ducre
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Doug Wellborn
Site Manager and Line Supervisors
Tracy Baiamonte
Facility Manager
Joe Miller
Procurement
Cherlyn Hager
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Kerry Sabathia
Supply Chain Category Leader
Nicholas Tomlinson
Attorney
Joe Hunter
Director Corporate Sourcing
Manny Silver
Regional Manager
Jeff Aycock
Regional Customer Service Manager
Rob Fluth
Manager, Capital Projects
James Nadeau
Corrective Action and Assessment Manager
Craig Schimpf
Parish Manager
Pam Willia
Manager, Customer Operations Support
Roderick Worthy
Customer Service Manager
Dan Malone
Planning Manager
Will Johnson
Customer Service Manager
Lee Kitchen
Maint Manager
Amy Martinez
Customer-service Manager
Tony Iraola
Senior Emergency Planner
Napoleon Johnson
Vice President of Customer Operations
Bryan Meche
Line Supervisor
Anthony Vitale
Site Vice President
Matthew Brown
Vice President, Federal Policy
Demetric Mercadel
Executive Assistant To The President and Chief Executive Off...
Kerry Jones
Customer Service Manager - District
Darren Willis
Operation Coordinator
Raymon Powell
Director of Long Range Transmission Planning
Matt Wolf
Manager Operations Support
Keith McInerney
Director of Smart Grid Deployment
Tammy Rankin
Customer Service Manager
Daniel Falstad
Vice President
Jeffery Madison
Information Technology Staff
Laurie Dalton
Analyst
Amy Hensarling
Construction Engineer
Willie Kimes
Instructor
Chris Gremillion
Construction Engineer
John Wozniak
Senior Solutions Architect SAIC
Randy Helmick
Vice President
Steven Paquette
Vice President-Telecommunications
Dan Gagnon
Site Security Manager Indian Point Nuclear Power Plant
Fernando Calle
Environmental Management-Southern Louisiana
Craig Brunet
Senior Vice President
Tim Bushway
Information Technology
Elizabeth Giordano
Procurement Specialist
Michael Henderson
Certified Systems Engineer
Stan Foley
Customer Service Manager
Kay Priestly
Vice President
Anders Eng
Senior Engineer
Hicham Mejjaty
Project Manager Information Technology Transmission and Dist...
Pamela Gipson
Secretary III
Bill Weber
Manager, Discovery Services
Javier Lamas
Business Plant Support Group
Ibrahim Khan
President
Antoinette Boyle
Executive Secretary-Regulatory Affairs/Gas Distr
John Ayme
Advisor
Peggy Crow
Executive Secretary
Leslie Sumler
Human Resources Specialist
Peter Lendrum
Vice President
Louis Dabdoub
Head of the Security Staff
Mike Faunce
Senior Systems Engineer
Johnathan Sessions
Chief Technology Officer
Jeff Bowen
Document Controller
Chris Chouest
Manager Credit and Collections
Alessand... Rosiglioni
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Phil Miracle
Vice President Communication
Sarah Carr
Program Management Office Controller
Raymond Johnson
Vice President and Chief Information Officer Entergy Corpora...
Ronnie Jacob
Manager Capital Projects
Mark Serpa
Project Manager
Orlando Todd
Director Finance
Ryan Schoolmeyer
Security Operations-Will Handle System Admin Testing of L7 E...
Michael Thompson
Vice President and General Counsel and Secretary
Andy Thomas
Senior Project Manager
John Mallett
Project Manager for the Talent Pipeline Process at Fossil Op...
Frances L Vogel
Senior Full Conference COMP Analyst
Melinda Montgomery
Manager Transmission System Security
Lanny Opheim
Senior Finance Manager
Philip Allison
Communications Specialist
Jolen Stein
Communications Manager
Brian Schuff
Information Technology Executive
Hong Li
Planning
Bart Bergeron
Senior Information Technology Director
Chad Brumfield
Marketing Communications Manager
Bill Abler
Vice President Commercial Operations
Cade London
Senior Communications Specialist
Jennifer Farris
Employee Relations Manager
John Ventosa
Vice President Operations Support
Pete Busenlener
Marketing Manager
William Burroughs
VP Energy Integration
Cyril Hoorman
Director Information Technology
Steve Myers
Manager Finance Operations Center
Don Leach
Director - Engineering
Chuck Hughes
Director of Transmission
Michael Barnhill
Director - Real Estate
John Festa
Training Manager
John Lavanway
Director Mass Markets
Greg Joslin
Manager-Marketing and Information Management-NO LONGER WITH COMPANY
Phillip Sharp
Marketing Manager
Robin Nilson
Director - Information Technology
Barry Canzoneri
IEEE Managing Director Electrical Engineering Supervisor
Karen Wynn
Safety & Training Manager
Emily McDuff
Manager-PeopleSoft Information Technology
Rick Vogler
Advertising Manager
Bill Sones
Member of the Advisory Board
Billy McCain
Member of the Advisory Board
Daniel Jones
Member of the Advisory Board
Donald Meiners
Member of the Advisory Board
Rhonda Keenum
Member of the Advisory Board
Pat Polasek
Manager Nuclear Information Technology
Nathan Vercher
Information Technology Support Manager
Ken Griffin
Manager of Information Operations Centres
Mary See
Manager-Records Management
Bernie Buteau
Manager-Information Technology
Steven Pertuit
Director PERFORMANCE Management
Warren Page
Environmental Support Manager
Hugh Castles
Director Contingency Planning
Dale James
Manager Licensing
Thomas Marlow
Director Nuclear Safety Assurance
Jim Comiotes
Director Nuclear Safety Assurance
Jason Laque
Maintenance Manager
Michael Leger
Manager Measurement and System Monitoring
William Alt
Director ITSD
Wayne Olinger
Information Technology Senior Manager
Jerry Fiegel
Information Technology Service Delivery Manager
Kevin Norris
Manager-Engineering

Additional Info and Employees

Entergy Service

entergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the entergy.com emails we have.

a***@entergy.com
l***@entergy.com
s***@entergy.com

m***@entergy.com
r***@entergy.com
d***@entergy.com

f***@entergy.com
b***@entergy.com

p***@entergy.com

o***@entergy.com

Find emails for Entergy Solutions Supply Ltd. - Entergy Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.