Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Klein Independent School District

190,255

7111 Ten Curves Rd Spring, TX 77379-4788
http://www.kleinisd.net
rbartkowiak@kleinisd.net
832-249-4000

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Elementary School, Middle School

Technologies: Klein Independent School District is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 317 unverified employees.

We have 15 emails for Klein Independent School District.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Advertising Technology

Google Publisher Tag
Google Publisher Tag (GPT)? GPT is an ad tagging library with which you can dynamically build ad requests

Similar Primary/Secondary Companies

Waynesburg College, forestparkschools.org, International Interior Design Associat, University at Buffalo, wne.edu, pisd.us, Paine College, aicag.edu, collegeboard.org, Sapling Learning

See more Primary/Secondary companies

Klein Independent School District also belongs to these industries: Education Management, Elementary School, Middle School

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Douglas Wilson
Dir Purchasing
Janet Flynn
Chief Auditor
Acacia Croft
Spanish Instructor
Amy Schindewolf
Associate Principal
Anne Vallette
Managing Director
Randy Davidson
Senior Network Administrator
David Hackney
Network Administrator
Georgan Reitmeier
President
Cindy Eschenburg
Teacher
Karen Fuller
Director-Information Technology
Karen Wood
Teacher
Patricia Holloway
Teacher
April Taylor
Teacher
Bob Grove
Branch Manager
Peggy Garrett
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Donald Chiu
Director of Information Technology
Julieanne Ash
Teacher
Kristy Holder
Teacher
Janet Moreland
Secretary
Shamael Mustafa
Director of Admissions
Bill Lakin
Principal
Rick Mann
Information
Debbie Hamilton
Principal
Bonnie Relick
Founder and Executive Director
Merri Lebo
Principal
Phyllis Kirksey
Second Vice President-Parent Support
Melanie Easterday
Technology Teacher
Cindy Levy
Principal
Scott Deppe
Director of Public Information and Community Relations
August Wunderlich
Payroll Director
Loraine Lambert
Principal
Enrique Lima
Executive Director
James Hundertmark
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Rebecca Lancaster
Principal
Shane Hallmark
Site Principal and Editor In Chief and Site Founder
Guadalupe Rocha
Head of Childrens Services
Trazanna Moreno
Communications Director
Brent Christiansen
Vice President
Thomas Petrek
Founder
Ann McMullan
Executive Director
Audrey Ambridge
Middle School Head
Bill Ishee
Superintendent
Kandy Barbier
Secretary
Sharon Bailey
Teacher Language Arts
Sandra Vann
Secretary
Pam Armand
Secretary
Antoinet... Mattaliano
Secretary
Barbara Camp
Student Serv Associate Director
Sharon Merkt
Secretary
Heather Maedgen
Principal
Leslie Robertson
Bid Specialist
Doug Thomas
Principal
Aisha Ansari
Teacher ESL/Language Arts
Andrea Watson
Senior Clinical Pharmacy Specialist
Carol Goldsby
Chief Financial Officer
Ti Haude
Bid Specialist
Cindy Lebrun
Secretary
Jeannie Connors
District Administrator
Sharon Donohue
Communications/English Teacher
Bryan Butman
Vice President Vector Operations
Byron Willis
Computer Lab Supervisor
Cindy Mazaheri
Secretary
Darrel Luedeker
Principal
Lisa Leach
Secretary
Donald Chew
Information Technology Director
David Hackmey
Telecommunications Manager
Darrell Hamlett
Head Coach Boys Soccer
Marilyn Nemer
Secretary
Bill Hendrix
Auto Tech instructor
Janet Webb
Secretary
Paula Crawford
Secretary
Jason Swilley
Assistant Head Coach
Miguel Carlos
Head Coach Baseball and Assistant Football
Cristopher Morris
Applications Developer
Robin Rubalcava
Insurance Specialist
Mandi Wilcox
Training Supervisor
Jane Rike
Secretary
Glen Rhoden
Energy Manager-NOW WITH CYP FBKS
Rashid Floyd
Head Coach
Doug Massey
5Th Grade Teacher
Alysa Cozart
Computer Instructional Tec
Chris Griffin
Assistant Coach Football
Adam Larson
Computer Instructional Tec
Barbara Keller
Secretary
Denise Gunn
Secretary
Julie Carraway
Secretary
Curtis Simmons
Information Technology Executive
Amanda Redmon
Computer Technology Educator
Janet Stewart
Executive Director of Professional Development
Doug Getz
Assistant Coach Football
Tiffany Vance
Head Coach
Rhonda Barnett
Vice Principal
Clydene Armstrong
Health
Lyndsey Baumbach
Math
Micah Armstrong
Math
Eric Parsley
Assistant Coach Football Assistant Wrestling
Brunck Robert
Math Teacher
Ursula Johnson
Assistant Principal
Chantela Clark
English
Maribel Scarbrough
Vice Principal
Blaine Toshner
Assistant Coach Boys Soccer
Joey Martin
Basketball
Stacy Daugherty
TEST Coordinator
Kelley Allison
Technology Coordinator
Mandy Nesbit
Vice Principal
Eric Montgomery
Math
Janelle Watson
Director Career and Technology Education
Flo Sullivan
Secretary Career and Technology Education
Blake Muskiet
Vice Principal
Donald Sajda
Computer Application
Michael Troutman
Assistant Coach Football Assistant Track
April Bryan
Assistant Swim Coach
Debbie Wayland
Instructional Technology Teacher
Lesley Aaron
Vice Principal
Sherri Trammell
Principal
Ple Compte
South Houston Reunion Group
Steve Szymczak
President of the Board of Trustees
Mindy Spurlock
Executive Director
Carolyn Sims
Principal
Debora Dillard
Librarian
Willie Huggins
Director of Plant Operations
Melise Graham
Librarian
Joyce McClain
Librarian
Cheryl Etlinger
Head Girls Basketball
Missy Buron
Librarian
Nick Rodnicki
Construction Manager
Linda McClelland
Librarian
Sherri Fornea
Social Studies
Rebecca Feldman
Librarian
Norren Adams
Librarian
Amanda Pool
Librarian
Patricia Crittendon
Principal
Mamie Morlacci-Cook
Head Orchestra Director
Patrick Huff
Principal
Kathleen Marshall
Technology Manager
Laurie Combe
Manager Facility/maintenance
Keith Markuson
Head Orchestra Director
Jamie Camp
Librarian
Madeline Almquist
Librarian
Rebecca Maxwell
Corporate Secretary
Kay Dawdy
Principal
Kevin Wieghat
Assistant Director
Michael Goede
Director-Board of Directors
Mark Van Fleet
Theatre Director
Tina Domino
Director of Theatre Klein High School
Michael McDonald
Athletic Director
Monte Mast
Director of Fine Arts
Matthew Robinson
Theatre Director
Mary Yarbrough
Speech Language Pathologist
Cindy Shultz
Tech Director
Janet Baker
Workers Compensation Manager
Jason Nitsch
Collins Associate Band Director
Beth Rosler
Director of Budget
Glenn Arnold
Boys Basketball Head Boys Golf Head
Susan Antel
Associate Director-Special Education
Chad Corbitt
Energy Manager
Denise Stevens
Athletic Department Head Girls Golf Head
John Banas
Head Wrestling
Ryan Smith
Vice President
Phil Raddin
Director of Choirs
Allan Westmoreland
Director of Warehousing
Julie Utley-Shehata
Head Diving
Tanner Ledford
Director-Board of Directors
David Smith
Athletic Director
Victoria Cabungcal
Assistant Director
Alma Houck
BILINGUAL/ESL
Randall Todd
VOC ED TEACHER
Greg Brandt
Network Administrator
Malane Gurganus
Network/Software Support
Barbara Randolph
SECRETARY
Joel Hughes
Social Studies Teacher/U S Government
Kathy Ashmore
Technology Manager
Linda Carroll
Braille Services Secretary
Philip Reidel
SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATOR
Carrie Davis
SECRETARY
Donald Blue
Director of Capitol Projects
Sandy Y'Barbo
Internal Auditor
Ls Spencer
Principal
Brenda Stoeck
President
Tom Haggerty
Project Manager
Judy Sullivan
Information Technology Vice President
Angeline Anderson
CURRICULUM
Chauncey Mann
Project Manager
Robon Landry
Librarian, Manager
Sherri Davenport
Principal
Ray Scarborough
Technical Manager
Jim Surratt
Superintendent
Iris Rivera
Recruiter
Mary Kreml
Instructional Technology Teacher
Tonya Little
Director of Payroll
Chad Greene
Network Administrator Security and Applications
Suellen Marlatt
Principal
Donald Rather
Principal
Penny Harris
Secretary
Thomas Hogan
Development Project Management
Janice Taylor
Principal
Kelli Woods
Transportation
Tom Ricker
Assistant Superintendent
Lawrence Fricke
Director Plant Operations
Angie Anderson
Curriculum Director
Claudia Gallagher
Campus Technology Specialist
Cheryl Young
Secretary
Boug Thomas
Assistant Principal
Craig Gentry
Network Administrator for Technicians
Charles Gavin
Executive Director
Rick Stockton
Benefits Director
Bill Hartford
Assistant Principal
Chris Ruggerio
Assistant Principal
Theresia Lee
Foreign Language Instructor
Alan Jones
Spanish Instructor
Bert Estes
Foreign Language Instructor
Cathy Arellano
Assistant Principal
Brian Marr
Assistant Principal
Carl Przyborski
Latin and Spanish Instructor
Carl Herreth
Associate Principal
Carmen Yasin
Foreign Language Instructor
Chad Allman
Assistant Principal
Brian Greeney
Assistant Principal
Chad Stolle
Assistant Principal
Brian Sedlacek
Assistant Principal
Cheryle Thompson
Associate Principal
Daryl Fields
Assistant Principal
David Chaney
Assistant Principal
Daniel Davidson
Foreign Language Instructor
Christyn McCann
Assistant Principal
Dayna Hernandez
Assistant Principal
Denise McCage
French Instructor
Donna Meredith
French and Spanish Instructor
Debby Crain
Foreign Language Instructor
Frances Ditta
Assistant Principal
Eric Mullens
Assistant Principal
Evelyn Colon
Foreign Language Instructor
Elizabeth Whitenton
Foreign Language Instructor
Heather Cook
Assistant Principal
Ireland Mueller
Foreign Language Instructor
James Dristas
Assistant Principal
Jamie Bernard
Foreign Language Instructor
Johnnie Hayes
Assistant Principal
Jenny McGown
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Martin
Assistant Principal
Jason Ovalle
Assistant Principal
John Nicholson
Foreign Language Instructor
Karen Watson
Foreign Language Instructor
Katherine Clark
Foreign Language Instructor
Karen Kulhanek-Rochin
Associate Principal
Juan Ceballos
Foreign Language Instructor
Kathy Miller
Foreign Language Instructor
Joyce Wells
Associate Principal
Juan Castillo
Foreign Language Instructor
Kent Nelson
Foreign Language Instructor
Lidia Cue
Foreign Language Instructor
Kristy George
Assistant Principal
Kristi Kowalski
French Instructor
Laurence Domino
Assistant Principal
Leticia Pierce-Orsoni
Spanish Instructor
Krystal Roberts
Foreign Language Instructor
Larry Rychlik
Assistant Principal
Lynette Acosta
Associate Principal
Kimberly Perez
Foreign Language Instructor
Lindsay Solis
Foreign Language Instructor
Maria Munoz
Foreign Language Instructor
Mina Chacon
Foreign Language Instructor
Matthew Vargo
Foreign Language Instructor
Mary Ellen Sedlacek
Assistant Principal
Michelle Nance
Assistant Principal
Miguel Carlos Jr
Spanish Instructor
Michel Atkinson
Foreign Language Instructor
Norma Abrams
Foreign Language Instructor
Mindy Lindinger
Assistant Principal
Pete Longoria
Foreign Language Instructor
Nizher McAlister
Foreign Language Instructor
Monica Buffington
German Instructor
Richard Morgan
Assistant Principal
Quinn Lopez
Spanish Instructor
Ron Webster
Associate Principal
Renata Fernandez
Foreign Language Instructor
Sandra Loveless
Associate Principal
Sandy Allahar
Foreign Language Instructor
Sheila Parsons
Foreign Language Instructor
Ruth Romaguera
Foreign Language Instructor
Ruth Laney
Foreign Language Instructor
Shellie Dick
Assistant Principal
Sheri Van Robays
Spanish Instructor
Samantha Ray
Assistant Principal
Sandra Miller
Foreign Language Instructor
Stanley Stifflemire
Foreign Language Instructor
Susan Pelezo
Assistant Principal
Sonia Pinero
Foreign Language Instructor
Theresa Rock
Foreign Language Instructor
Susan Dworaczyk
Foreign Language Department Head
Sue Bates
Assistant Principal
Tia Simmons
Assistant Principal
Susan Murphy
Assistant Principal
Steve Matheson
Associate Principal
Tom Wendt
Associate Principal
Wendolyne Utterback
Foreign Language Instructor
Ymmer Estenson
Foreign Language Instructor
Woody Grossman
Spanish Instructor
Vivian Santana
Foreign Language Instructor
Vilma Smith
Spanish Instructor
Ayhdee Martinez
Spanish Instructor
Julie Gras
Associate Principal
Peggy Ekster
Principal
Lynn Brown
Principal
Misty Kainer
Principal
Eve Messina
Principal
Danny Padilla
Principal
Karen Smith
Principal
Christine Rigia
Principal
William Compton
Management Information Systems Director
Kathy Brown
Principal
Justin Greeno
Storage Administrator
Terry Sauter
Information Technology Director-Web Master
David Kersten
Network Manager
Stephanie Duran
Internal Auditor
Doug McFarland
Payroll Director
Jim Smith
President

kleinisd.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the kleinisd.net emails we have.

m***@kleinisd.net
k***@kleinisd.net
d***@kleinisd.net

c***@kleinisd.net
g***@kleinisd.net

j***@kleinisd.net
s***@kleinisd.net

l***@kleinisd.net
a***@kleinisd.net

Find emails for Klein Independent School District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.