Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Time Warner Cable

1,838

Company Description: Time Warner Cable is the second-largest cable operator in the U.S., with technologically advanced, well-clustered systems located mainly in five geographic areas — New York State (including New York...

Time Warner Cable was founded in 1989

100 Cable Way Staten Island, NY 10303-1413
http://www.timewarnercable.com
855-394-6832

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Time Warner Cable is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 421 unverified employees.

Social Media: Time Warner Cable has 7,256 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Time Warner Cable.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$70,335

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Connie Wharton
President
Ted Yo
General Manager & VP
Edward Palumbo
General Manager
Landel Hobbs
Chief Executive Officer
Glenn Britt
Chief Executive Officer
Roger Ponder
President
Chris Howe
Chief Executive Officer
Beth Scarborough
President
Maury Lee
Interim General Manager
Mike Fox
General Manager
Darrel Hagar
General Manager
Alan Spencer
General Manager
T. Rafferty
President
Glenn A. Britt
President, CEO & Director
Daniel De Leon
VP - Finance
Michael Kennedy
VP - Finance
Nancy Karm
VP - Finance
Lee Short
VP - Finance
Ana Maria Tamez
Commercial Accountant
Carol Rains
Sr. Director - Finance
R. Enrico
Customer Service Manager
Barbara Tandolfo
VP - Customer Operations
Gregory Gallegos
VP - Human Resources
Tom Mathews
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Patricia Berry
VP - Human Resources
Amryl Ward
VP - Human Resources
Lisa McGowan
VP - Human Resources
Rose Bailey
VP - Human Resources
Sandra Rodriguez
Head - Human Resources
San Juanita Rodriguez
Human Resources Manager
Carolyn Martin
Information Systems LAN Manager
William Schilling
Sr. Director - Information Systems
William Decker
Sr. Network Technician
William Simonette
Webmaster
Robert Randall
Sr. IT Director
Coah Hoppes
Network Administrator
Frank St. Leger
Network Engineer
Justin Fortney
Network Administrator
Michael Parker
Information Technology Manager
Brian Cecere
VP - Sales & Marketing
Dan Santelle
VP - Marketing
Maritza Rodriguez
Marketing Coordinator
Lisa Rogerio
Marketing Manager
Ann Burford
Vice President
Joanne Bandlow
Manager - New Technologies
Gwen Price
Business Operations Manager
Carl U. J. Rossetti
Executive VP - Corporate Development
Stacey Richard
Sr. Purchasing Manager
Danny Brown
Purchasing Manager
Paul Klippel
Manager - Purchasing
Anne Palyok
Purchasing Supervisor
Diana Villanueva
Purchasing Manager
Tom Gaebel
VP - Engineering
Nancy Locke
Director - Administrative Services
Jeffrey Zumpano
Technical Support Analyst
Jeff Smith
Information Technology Supervisor
Kenneth Gould
Senior Director, Consumer Technology Developme
Dan McMahan
CEO and President
Brad Ransome
General Manager
David Robinett
Senior Training Coordinator
David Washburn
Web Operations Director
Drew Niven
General Manager
George Perrett
Public Affairs Director
Irene Christophers
General Manager
Jennifer Thompson
General Manager
John Woodrum
Director of Human Resources
Leroy Payton
Director of Human Resources
Marcia Taira
Director of Human Resources
Mark Beasley
Director of Human Resources
Mark Wyman
Director, Technology & Operations
Melissa Nun
Director Human Resources
Russ Pomfrey
General Manager
Satyanarayana Parimi
Senior Director, Product Development and Opera
Shannon Mullen
General Manager
Tom Parsons
General Manager
Cyndee Everman
Vice President of Business Support Systems
Darrel Hegar
Vice President and General Manager
Deane Leavenworth
Divisional Vice President
Mitch Klaif
Senior Vice President, Information Officer
Pat Crull
Vice President and Chief Learning Officer
Robert Rusak
Group Vice President, Business Affairs
Steve Paulus
Regional Vice President and General Manager of
Rhonda Barney
Human Resources Manager
Gary Cronk
Vice President of Technology Strategy
Julie Laine
Vice President and Chief Counsel, Telephony
Ed Kozelek
Vice President for Government Affairs
Kristina Song
Vice President - Programming
Richard Stevens
Vice President of Business Services
Blaine Altaffer
Group Vice President, Sales Channels and Marke
Julie Simon
Cable Vice President of Product Management
Ken Ashley
Director of Commercial and Retail Sales
Maura Fox
Vice President, Product Management
Kevin Spruel
Regional Vice President of Human Resources
Leszek Marcinowicz
European Vice President of Human Resources
Barry Rosenblum
Executive Vice President, Operations, Texas Re
Don Williams
Vice President of Operations Support
Darlene Stapleton
Director of Operations Customer Care
Ellen East
Executive Vice President, Chief Communications
Gavino Ramos
Vice President of Communications
Carolyn Terry
Regional Director of Engineering
Glenn A Britt
Chairman/CEO
Robert D Marcus "Rob"
President/COO
Irene M Esteves
Exec VP/CFO
Michael L Lajoie "Mike"
Exec VP/CTO
Antoinette Santos
Supervisor Accounts Receivabl
Richard Shuback
Senior Creative Director
Judy Jenacaro
Senior Manager Partnership Marketing
Erin Schaffner
Vice President Marketing and Customer Care Finance
Matthew Swindler
Supervisor Sales Support
Venkat Gummadi
Manager Database Administration
Jian Zeng
Engineering Product Manager-Advanced Technology Group
Janey Ames
Local Sales Manager
Ahmadi Farid
Supervisor Retail Sales
Debbie Herberger
Information Technology Database Manager
Cumming Jim
Manager Sales Mid-Market
Elizabeth Martin
Regional Channel Manager
Artis Lance
Manager Commercial Sales
Chambers Coy
Direct Sales-MDU Concierge Representative
Agee Janet
Supervisor Inbound Sales
Lambert Peter
Residential Account Executive Supervisor
Cullom Mary
Sales Support Supervisor
Wolf Travis
Technical Operations Supervisor Midwest Market
Velasquez Dean
Supervisor Inbound Sales
Kirkwood Kelley
Inventory and Sales Support Supervisor
Phillip Medina
Manager Telesales
Tillman Sherry
Supervisor Sales Support
Lane Rebecca
Supervisor Direct Sales
Rodgers Vickie
Vice President New Market Development
Blankenship Rachael
Supervisor Sales Support
Hopwood Kevin
Manager Commercial Mid-Market
Judith Forsythe
Systems Process Development Manager Voice Business Operation...
Grubbs Joseph
Supervisor Sales Support
Reid Fitzgerald
Account Manager Wireless Carrier Operations
Dillon David
Supervisor Sales Retention
Spears Laura
Supervisor Retail Sales
Adgate John
National Channel Manager
Leonino Jonathon
Supervisor Direct Sales
Sengstock Marci
Supervisor Sales and Service Center
Ramsey David
Supervisor Upgrade Sales
Ann Stout
Database Sales Res Manager
Rieker Joseph
Direct Sales Representative
Angela Reed
Corporate billing Support
Tim Rollins
Management Information Systems Director of Operations
Ayala Nelson
Direct Sales-MDU Concierge Representative
Kathleen Uliano
Senior Commission Processer
Mark Holmes
Vice President Commercial Finance
David Oster
media Account Executive
Meehan Michael
Direct Sales Representative
Steve Hattrup
Vice President Finance
Fraser Jim
Manager MDU and New Market Development
Alice Smith
Executive Assistant
Alan Lui
Vice President of Human Resources Centers of Expertis...
Frank Brigante
Director of Sales
Sandy Laratonda
Billing Manager
Kisseberth Benjamin
Supervisor Sales
Conner Patricia
Supervisor Inbound Sales
Marc Valet
Facilities Engineer
Teri Parks
Marketing Manager
James Flores
Regional Supervisor Information Technology Support Desk
Din... Stephen Brandon
Account Manager 2
Russ Thompson
Manager Tier 4 NOC Support
Ryan Parker
Senior IBM Power Systems Administrator
Audrey Lundstrom
Sales Develpement Specialist
Yvonne Wes-Marshall
Chief Technology Officer
Valerie Harper
Project Manager Atg Engineering
Charles Bona
Manager Information Technology Support Services
Susan Reinhold
Vice President Engineering
Michelle Davis
Corporate billing Support
David Black
Director National Sales
Steve White
Manager Systems Administration
Connie Ciliberti
Regional Vice President, Human Resources
Esteban Perez
Field Operations Supervisor
Lynda Cohn
Manager Advanced Routing Team
Jeffrey Leftwich
Director Network Operations
Michael Angus
Vice President and General Manager
David Gordon
Comcast Cable Communications
Anthony Picone
Marketing Development Director
Jean Chewning
Human Resource Manager
Kevin Leddy
Senior Vice President, Technology Policy and Product Mana...
Noel Dempsey
Vice President Regional Engineering Operations
Jesse Salber
Senior Direrctor, Information Technology
Angela Hughes
Account Executive
Ahmed Bencheikh
Group Vice President-National Network Operations and Enginee...
George Jones
Director Critical Infrastructure
Paul Bradford
Backbone Manager
Lance Crawford
Network Engineer
Tim Vandish
Director Insights and Analytics
Kim Anderson
Human Resources Generalist
Davina Greene
Customer Service Representative Support
Jeffrey Hirsch
Chief Marketing Officer
Donald Gonzalez
Account Consultant
Tammy Moskites
Vice President and Chief Information Security Officer
Greg Thomas
Design and Construction Manager
Robert McGee
System Supervisor
Rachel Cilla
Communication and Training Specialist
Beth Warner
Director, Corporate Communications
Felicia Brown
Manager Customer Service
Darryl Caprio
CARRIER Sales
Time ... Rodger Peters
Senior Account Executive
Dave Pasternack
former Director of Service Assurance now Business Operations
Dave Vinton
Sports Reporter and Director
Craig Engel
Senior Director, Enterprise Architecture
Kioni Hall
Development Manager
Shelithia Jackson
Recruiter
David Cangey
Project Manager
Kent Vermillion
Director Project Planning
Julie Shealy
Senior Analyst, Procurement
Austen Bickford
Marketing Coordinator
Edgar Leon
Sales Manager
Ankur Sharma
Vice President eCommerce and Application Development
Andre Jones
Account Manager
Leigh Fisher
Sales Manager
Chris Oberste
Account Executive
Patrick Williams
Marketing Manager
Connie Hollon
Account Executive
Tom White
Engineering Manager
Ila Woodhall
Administrative Manager
Faith Pierson
President
Mike Bigliotti
Branch Manager
Karen Warnock
Administrative Assistant
Megan Chavez
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Scott Nisbet
Account Manager
Steve Loring
Account Executive
Christopher Marsh
Senior Director, Web Application Development
Barry Pearl
Director, Web Services
Scott Nicholls
Director, IP Video
Ralph Newcomb
Vice President Technical Operations
Jeremy Nichols
System Administrator
Bryan Laursen
Sales Engineer-Eastern Region
Connie Puraleski
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Noah Paci
Principal Web Engineer
Susan Coscione
President
Sunny Marhsall
Account Executive
Jonathan Yakel
Manager Network Engineering
Jacqui Cohen
Account Executive
James Gordon
Regional Vice President Communications, West Region
Susan Patten
Vice President of Government Relations
Stacy Hannah
Senior Manager, Regulatory
Wendy Nguyen
Account Manager
Ron Johnson
Vice President, San Diego Division
Shelley Loo
Coordinator, Communications Specialist
Joan H Gillman
Senior Vice President, Media Sales
Demuzla Bryant
Manager Information Technology Assets
Chris Nelson
Senior Gis Manager
Ramin Rastin
Vice President, West Region Pa To Ca
Ashlee Clarke
Sales, Account Executive
Jamie Wenz
Manager, Community Programming
Mary Jacobs
Senior Director, Government Relations
Joy Sivec
Manager, Customer Care Training
Patrick Faram
Account Executive
Ron McMillan
Regional Vice President - Government Affairs
Greg Iuzzolino
Director of Sales
Karen Deaton
Program Coordinator
Christian Lee
Vice President, Investments
Melissa Buscher
Carolinas, Director of Media Relations
Imani D Breaker
Vice President, Customer Care
Christine Whitaker
Eastern North Carolina
Daimon Echols
Information Technology Supervisor
Brannon Gilliam
Account Executive
Katie Harley
Training Manager
William Goetz
Senior Vice President of Operations
Antho... Schusteritsch
Technician
Adam Pawlukiewicz
Regional Network Engineer
Jim Nagel
Sales Manager
Steve Simpson
Project Manager
Joyce Haussermann
Capital Projects Budget Coordinator
Matt Boyles
Information Technology Director/Manager
Jamie Gish
Manager Project Management Office
Alexandra Whelan
Director of Marketing and Sales
Daphne Hornbuckle
Information Technology Supervisor
Keith Poston
Director of Communications
An Lam
Senior Unix Administrator
Margo Kornfeld
Director Product Marketing
Eric Cambre
Information Technology Manager
Charles Dietz
Test Engineer
Neill Burris
Senior Infrastructure Project Manager
Betty Hogan
Executive Assistant
Raj Kumar
Vice President, Chief Counsel-Corporate
Steven Andrews
Accoutant
Collin Ramphal
Level 3 Information Technology Support
Julio Chavarría
Senior Multicultural Marketing Manager
Sohail Yousuf
Web Producer Interactive Marketing
Diego Jimenez
Marketing Coordinator at Time Warner Cable Business Class
Timothy Broyer
Information Technology Manager
Bill Bondurant
Manager System Operations
Janet Manzullo
Vice President, Talent Acquisition
Ryan Czyz
Manager Service Assurance
Kristine Gomez
President
Rod Brown
Director National Data Center
Adrienne Burton
Sales Manager
Peter Fluty
Information Technology Analyst
Jason Flemmings
Lead Tap Auditor
Kelly Samford
Marketing Manager
Alan Green
Enterprise Account Executive
Nanette Posman
Public Affairs Manager
Desiree Chesnutt
Senior Director, Competition
Kimberly Vaughan
Account Executive
Toby Andrews
Support Analyst II Carolinas Information Technology
Chris Conrad
Safety Director
Joanne Teijmul
Claims Technician, Analyst
Greg Wall
New Products and Interactive Marketing Manager
James Wright
Director of Sales Carolina Region
Cynthia Daunhauer
Senior Sales Manager Fiber Sales IB
Paul Guillaume
Director Business Development
Robert Deck
Manager Commercial Sales MidMkts
Carree McKnight
Sales Manager
Laura Hetrick
Manager Commercial Sales MidMkts
Mike Ognibene
Direct Sales Manager-North
Dan Bates
Director Sales Channels
William Burt
Manager Commercial Sales MidMkts
Melissa Harmston
Local Sales Manager
Thomas Antal
Direct Sales Manager
Shaun Davis
Manager Retail Sales
Rex Foster
Account Executive and Sales Manager
Sonja Moon
Direct Sales Manager
Jason Sitko
Manager Commercial Sales Enterpr
Jeanette Geer
Healthcare Sales Manager
Barbara Duker
Regional Director Digital Sales
Douglas Young
Manager Retail Sales
Bryan Miller
Manager Sales Support
Rudy Castillo
Manager Inside Sales
Tamara Norman
Creative Services Operations Manager
Dawn Strong-Burton
Supervisor Outbound Telesales
Barton Metcalf
Sales Manager
Pamela Bibey
Manager Market Field Collections
Sumeet Datt
Senior Director Marketing Strategy and Initiatives
Matthew Gemmell
Sales and Retention Manager
Tina Ahrens
Manager Inside Sales
Jason Lockhart
Carolina On Demand Manager
Darcy Thurston
Manager Direct Sales
Marlon Balana
Manager Mid Market Sales
Cherry Myers
Regional Outbound Telesales Supervisor
Antoinette Johnson
Manager Sales and Service Center
Albert Padilla
Commercial Sales Manager
Tony Smullen
Manager Enterprise and Vertical Sales
Fred Bucher
Group Vice President Marketing
Jennifer Miller
Sales Support Supervisor
Tasha McKenney
Supervisor Direct Sales
Marcos Resendez
Local Sales Manager
Debbie Giordano
Marketing Manager
Jaime Latorre
Business Care Supervisor-NYC Market
Brian Truesdale
Manager Sales
Harvey Garcia
Manager 2 Account Commercial
Jon Dunning
Manager Sales-Voice Specialist
Martin Higdon
Manager Sales Engineering
Melissa Hoffman
Manager Hospitality Sales
Nancy Truett
Senior Manager Marketing
Meredith Bullins
Director Shared Services Account
Tamara Burns
Manager Traffic Cross-Channel Pro
Gerry Tarney
Creative Services Manager for Online
Boone Hand
Vice President Customer Care
Martina Ackridge
Oracle Database Administrator
Claire Snow
Information Technology TX
Paul O'Shea
Sales Manager Healthcare Solutions Carolinas
Jackie Coats
Senior Director of Human Resources
Duncan Houldsworth
Analytical Marketing Executive
David Flessas
Vice President Network Operations Center and Operatio...
Clayton Hablinski
Network Manager
Ernie Perkins
Account Executive
Lesa Oullette
Director of Information Technology
Stanley Smith
Regional Sales Manager-Healthcare Solutions
Amy Warzocha
Commerical Promotions Supervisor
Alex Hodjat
Finance Director
Beth Bennett
Director, Human Resources
Jim Ludington
Vice President Advanced Technology
Tom Adams
Division President
Charlene Keys
Vice President and General M
Peter Haje
Lead Director
Greg Salmon
Major Account Executive-Healthcare Accounts
James Mortimore
Headend Engineer
Robert Jones
Programmer
Sandra Workman
Director Information Security Program
Robert Soulliere
Process Development Manager
Sean Brix
Regional Senior Recruiter
Scott Miller
President
Joshua Paynter
Regional Manager Technical Operations Center
Jared Ruth
Director Operations-Business Class
Scott Frost
Enterprise Information Security Risk Management Director
Gregory Figlia
Information Technology Analyst
Micheal Persky
Senior Account Executive
Patricia Armstrong
Vice President of Finance
Andrew Lester
Director-Accounts Payable Shared Services
Mike Munley
President of Residential Services for East Region
Suzanne Hodges
Manager, Security Operations
Larry Martin
Call Center Coordinator
James Boswell
Principal Network Engineer
John Cunningham
Information Technology Analyst
Stephen Costa
Vice President Business Class Marketing
Alcadene Green
Project Manager
Phaneendra Gondi
Senior Architect
Heather Snavely
Director, Talent Acquisition Vendor Management at Time Warne...
Rene Hernandez
Facilities/Fleet Manager
Seth Feit
Regional Vice President, Human Resources
Rich Ambrose
Vice President, Political Advertising Sales
Corolyn McIntyre
Senior Corporate Recruiter-Commercial Carolinas
Robert Marcus
CEO/Chairman
Chris McMahan
Chief Information Officer
Jeff Coleman
Director, Fleet Operations for Cable Los Angeles Region
Sean Kearney
Director of Training and Performance Management
Ike Wells
Vice President of Techical Operations, Los Angeles
Judith Bray
Training Manager
Mark Rhine
Vice President, Human Resources
Sam Smith
Finance Executive
Tommy Crisco
Executive Vice President National Network Operations
Luigi Deleonardis
Information Technology Director Digital Systems
Mitchel Lang
Manager Of Desktop Engineering
Crystal Robinson
Information Technology Systems Manager
Geoffrey Michaud
Director of Imaging
Michael LaJoie
EVP/Chief Technology/Network Operations Officer
Joan Gillman
EVP/COO Media Services
John Keib
EVP/Chief Care/Technical Operations Officer Residential Services
Arthur Minson
EVP/CFO
Philip Meeks
EVP/COO Business Services
Jeffrey Painting
SVP/Chief Sales Officer Business Services
Dinesh Jain
COO

Additional Info and Employees

Time Warner Cable is an American cable telecommunications company offering a wide range of home entertainment and information choices.

Name
Title

Matthew Zelesko
SVP, Technology at Time Warner Cable

Robert D. Marcus
President and COO at Time Warner Cable

Glenn A. Britt
Chairman and CEO at Time Warner Cable

Michael L. LaJoie
EVP & CTO at Time Warner Cable

Irene M. Esteves
EVP & CFO at Time Warner Cable

Joan H. Gillman
executive vice president and president at Time Warner Cable

James A. Chiddix
CTO at Time Warner Cable

Christian Lee
Vice President in the Investments group at Time Warner Cable

Mike Roudi
Senior Vice President, Corporate Development at Time Warner Cable

Tom Staniec
VP of Network Engineering at Time Warner Cable

timewarnercable.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the timewarnercable.com emails we have.

j***@timewarnercable.com
m***@timewarnercable.com
w***@timewarnercable.com

t***@timewarnercable.com
s***@timewarnercable.com
b***@timewarnercable.com

l***@timewarnercable.com
p***@timewarnercable.com

n***@timewarnercable.com
e***@timewarnercable.com
r***@timewarnercable.com

f***@timewarnercable.com
c***@timewarnercable.com

Find emails for Time Warner Cable executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.