Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Southern Union Pipeline Ltd. - Southern Union Co.

-

5051 Westheimer Rd Houston, TX 77056-5622
http://www.southernunionco.com

Technologies: Southern Union Pipeline Ltd. - Southern Union Co. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 362 unverified employees.

Social Media: Southern Union Pipeline Ltd. - Southern Union Co. has 3 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Southern Union Pipeline Ltd. - Southern Union Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Craig Strehl
Chief Executive Officer
Roger A. Farrell
Partner
Bobbie France
Senior Customer Service Representative
Jason Fulp
External Communications and Marketing Representative
Cathy Gisel
Customer Consultant
Elena Franco
Customer Consultant
Lori Foster
Senior Customer Service Representative
Scott Fuller
Contractor
Hector Flores
Process Operator A
Sherry Forbish
Senior Customer Service Representative
William Freeland
Utilization and Forecasting Coordinator
Teresa French
Contract Specialist
Vicki Froud
Technical Measurement Analyst
Sam Fry
Central Dispatcher
Jorge Gonzalez
Contractor
Pete Haubein
Contractor
Pedram Honarpisheh
Associate Engineer
John Harn
AMT Mechanic
Cary Hildebrand
Maintenance Supervisor
Sandra Hawk
Customer Service Coordinator
Darrell Griffis
AMT Corrosion
Aleasha Harris
Senior Customer Consultant
Deborah Hood
Customer Consultant
Zachary Hall
Customer Consultant
Karen Hayes
Senior Records Specialist
Mark Grannum
Application Senior Specialist
Nicole Hamlett
Customer Consultant
Tina Hicks
Accounting Specialist
Celestine Hollan
Security Specialist
Jim Grady
Contractor
Paul Harter
Telecommunications Technical Analyst
Sandra Hayden
Administrative Assistant
Ashish Gupta
Application Technical Specialist
Jack Howard
Senior Customer Service Representative
Alvin Hewitt
Maintenance Mechanic
Kimberly Henry
Technical Marketing Analyst
Marvin Hovis
Principal Engineer
Kathy Harper
Central Dispatcher
Charles Hassin
Contractor
Joe Greene
Contractor
Kristina Ivey
Contractor
Nick Kampschroer
Engineer
Renus Kelfkens
Engineer
Reese Kessler
Contractor
Brian Kim
Senior Accountant
Tom Jenkins
Operations Specialist
Doretta Price
Senior Training Analyst
Dzung Thai
Senior Engineer
Evelyn Paterson
Senior Measurement Analyst
Paul Johnson
Senior Customer Service Representative
Jinsook Kang
Lead Accountant
Kris Kindrick
Associate Marketing Analyst
Melvin Jacobson
AMT Controls
Chris Kearby
Contractor
Rodney Prosser
AMT Corrosion
Viswanath Kotta
Contractor
Dale Koenig
Senior Telecommunication Analyst
Roslyn Jenkins
Customer Consultant
Matt Taylor
Electronic Meas Specialist
Brian Kraft
AMT Measurement
Jolie Lamas
Customer Consultant
John Lassman
General Accounting Director
Kamisha Kelly
Customer Consultant
Alicia Kesler
Senior Administrative Assistant
Connie Kapsalis
Senior Administrative Assistant
Lillian Villarreal
Executive Assistant to Steve Hotte
David Hagy
Senior Server Architect
John Walbran
Enterprise Desktop Technician
Chris Shores
Department Director
Will Voltz
Contractor
Roy Rutherford
Manager-Tax
Beth Hickey
Director Commercial Optimization
Carmon Washington
Senior Customer Service Representative
Frank Diemont
Construction Manager
Kevin Short
Payroll Supervisor
Michael Langston
Vice President, Business Development, Regulatory, and Supply
Jan Walker
Contractor
Gloria Walker
Senior Accounting Analyst
Sabrina Wuollet
Customer Consultant
Ronnie Sims
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Sana Jilani
Senior Tax Analyst
Patricia Gibbons
Benefits Manager
Thomas Kukosky
Director of Operations
Raja Kommisetty
Soft Ware Engineer
Chris Cox
Vice President/Chief Engineer and Construction Officer
Terri Walker
Training Specialist
Jim Wells
Vice President Risk Safety and Loss Control
Janet Winstead
Senior Customer Service Representative
George Silva
Human Resources Representative
Cliff McPherson
Training Specialist
Garry Tripp
Training Manager
Tony Nguyen
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Jeff Arnold
Director of Purchasing
Sarai Vasquez
Training Analyst
Robert Thompson
Asset Management Tech
Gary Stewart
Director of Operations Services
Doug Duzan
Operations Manager
Timothy Walter
Right-of-Way Representative
Erik F Breitinger
Right of Way
Shelly Hunt
Contracts
Tom Aubuchon
Manager, Real Time Applications
Theresa Derkowski
Information Technology Lead System Analyst
Gary Zahn
Director of Financial Reporting
Eric Amundsen
Vice President, Technical Services
David Steen
Network Admin
Mark Ryan
Division Vice President
Janet D Langford
Director-Electronic Commerce
Gary Donelson
Manager Server Architecture
Johnny Richards
Client Architecture
Sandy Sheffield
Customer Service Representative
Teresa Nieuwendaal
Senior O and M Budget Analyst
Benjamin Moore
Senior Network Engineer
Cheryl Jefferson
Assistant Manager
Meredith Clark
General Manager
Davis Parker
Infrastructure Technical Expert
David Nemeth
Director, GIS, EAM and Corporate Records
Mike Moran
Vice President and Chief Commercial Officer
Brian Dresel
Compliance Training Manager
Jian Xu
Oracle Applications Database Administrator
Shawn Pierson
Senior Specialist
Scott Clark
Director of Technical Operations-Midwest Division
Chris Choate
Senior Pipeline Data Analyst
Glen Norman
Application TECH Specialist
Abel Garcia
GIS Technician
Marilyn Milton
Director Consolidations/OS
Clarence Bussey Sr
Manager Facilities Administration
Michael D Smith
Attorney
Chris Ferri
Marketing Analyst
Shannon Spencer
Manager Marketing Optimization and Marketing Analysis
Stan Ryzinski
Senior Infrastructure Specialist
Jackie Vo
Scanner
James Ellis
Senior Application Specialist
Margaret Wills
Analyst
Amelia Williams
Controller
Stephen Heibel
Operational Integrity Manager
Don Whitaker
Senior Technician
Keith Ta
Accounting Project Manager
Ellen Puente
Technical Analyst Panhandle Energy HQ
Srinivas Ayyagari
Senior Specialist Applications Southern Union Company
Jack A. Boatman
Vice President Marketing
Kenny Moulder
Working Foreman Street
Robert Bell
AMT Controls
Lucy Laforce
Accounting Manager
Michael Cox
Area Director
Alison Vasquez
Director Internal Auditor
Gina Greenslate
Public Awareness Manager
Jeanne Cherry
Lead Energy Efficiency Programs Administrator
Maria Lavault
Administration Manager and Executive Legal Assistant
Ernest Virgil
Service Person
Alvin Walker
AMT Pipeline Operations
Tyler Volz
Repairman
Raymond Priest
Operations Supervisor
Scott Cook
Operations Manager
Roger Kerr
Regulatorman
Rick Chapman
Operations Manager
Donna James
Human Resource Manager
Will Andrews
AMT Measurement
Susan Roberts
Environmental Engineer
Sarah Allard
Contractor
Trish Walker
Senior Energy Efficiency Analyst
Dave Foulks
Operations Manager
Thomas Treadway
Operations Manager
J. Chris Burkhammer
Area Director
Donald Morris
Safety Specialist
Frank Acuff
AMT Controls
Alan Lanman
Maintenance Worker
Clay Kobelt
AMT Corrosion
Phillip King
Maint of Press Person
Paul Powell
Field Service Senior Specialist
Charles Kingsolver
Special Working Foreman-P and M
Daniel Kolopajlo
AMT Measurement
Walter Liggon
AMT Controls
Frank Labove
Controller LNG
David Price
AMT Team Facilitator Mechanic
Harris Kubos
AMT Pipeline Operations
Eric Long
AMT O and M Tech
Ted Lavergne
Senior Technician
Donald Knipmeyer
Regulatorman
Linda Kueser
EHS Coordinator
Brian Ledoux
Telecommunications Senior Analyst
William Lange
AMT Pipeline Operations OS
Johnny Ladner
Controller LNG
Gary Kissee
Maintenance Mechanic
Les Lancaster
AMT Measurement
Malvin Love
Maintenance Mechanic
John Krob
Fieldman
Christopher Lee
AMT Corrosion
Chris Krueger
AMT Pipeline Operations
Barbara Labass
Community Relations Specialist
Clay Lee
West Texas Measurement Manager
Ronald Kendrick
AMT Team Facilitator Mechanic OS
Stephen Kimbriel
AMT Pipeline Operations
Jerry Keese
Measurement Supervisor
Jim Kerns
Technical Operations Director
Thomas Kearns
Technical Specialist Operations
Greg Kearns
AMT O and M Tech
Reginald Jules
AMT Pipeline Operations OS
Courtney Keithley
Collector
Flint Kemper
Safety Representative
Brandon Kavanaugh
Operations Supervisor
Jeannie Karber
Analyst
Max Kice
Operator
Ryan Bradley
EAM Manager
Donna Bradley
Clerk
Julia Bray
Customer Consultant
Patrick Boes
Contractor
Jeffery Blanchard
AMT Mechanic OS
Cedric Box
AMT Measurement
Adam Broad
Contractor
Randall Breaux
AMT Team Facilitator Pipeline Operations
Morris Blakes
Senior Lead Accountant
Shirley Bolden
Manager Customer Solutions
Hugh Box
Gas Supply Specialist
Jill Blackwell
Payroll Coordinator
Jeff Burns
Contractor
Melvin Burns
Pipeline Safety Manager
Mark Brocato
Marketing Analyst
George Brownlee
Technical Measurement Analyst
Suzette Caffey
Technical Marketing Analyst
Tyleen Caruthers
Accounting Specialist
Frank Casteel
Maintenance Analyst
Bill Capps
Facilities Planner
Kenneth Carter
Process Operator A
Preston Burke
AMT Mechanic
Joseph Cahalin
AMT Measurement
Marcia Brox-Hughes
Senior Accountant
Candy Carter
Senior Measurement Analyst
Lori Campbell
Engineer
Rachel Cady
Director of Sales
Tommy Burns
Contractor
Brandi Caldwell
Customer Consultant
Debbie Butler
Customer Consultant
Mike Bryant
Gas Operations Director
Tom Buchner
Patrol Pilot Supervisor
Wanda Bussey
Senior Customer Service Representative
Jason Butler
Technical Specialist Operations
Karen Brown
Purch agent
Kimberly Carter
Senior Customer Service Representative
Rodney Campbell
Senior Drafting Specialist
Brad Cherry
Marketing Analyst
Bonnie Chang
Application Technical Specialist
Vanessa Chatman
Customer Consultant
John Chandler
Senior Gas Supply Analyst
Charles Child
Contractor
John Cinnater
Contractor
Eila Chambers
Senior Accountant
Troy Clements
AMT Pipeline Operations
Bobby Clark
Welder
Carey Citty
Patrol Pilot
Shumecia Charles
Customer Consultant
Sandy Clark
Contractor
Rhonda Chapman
Senior Administrative Assistant
Richard Johnson
Operations Manager
Dave Hendershot
Manager, Business Support Services
Mel Silva
Manager, Microsoft Applications Development
Ken Graham
Operations Manager
Peggy Franks
Benefits Manager, Missouri Gas
Christopher Fryer
Project Manager
John Kelly
Vice President LNG Operations and Engineering
John Will
Project Purchasing Director
Marie Waugh
Director of Human Resources
Greg Russell
Vice President-Marketing
Kim Boger
Eam Application Specialist
Crystal Callaway
Environmental Compliance
John Davis
Vice President-Controller
Ron Coody
Field Manager
Sam Pratt
Senior Gas System Controller
Rickey Brocato
Cost of Service Project Manager
Chris Drescher
Senior Project Manager
Kevin England
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Tony Moore
Engineering Records Manager
Julie Youssef
Project Manager
Bob Brazelton
Project Manager II
Pat Prendergast
Senior Financial Planning Specialist
Ross Boyd
Engineering Manager
Mohammad Hussain
Information Technology Developer
Mitchell Putnam
Senior Project Manager
James Weitekamp
Project Manager
Greg Karber
Senior Gas System Controller
Steve Miller
Project Manager
Raymond Arnado
Senior Java Developer
Rita Lee
Project Manager
Louise Bradford
Tariffs Project Manager
Sherwin Stone
Supervisor Oracle Support
Bobbi Gabosch
Technical Analyst
James Leach
Forecasting, Scheduling and Risk Management
Eric Estopinal
Senior Project Manager
Michael White
Project Coordinator
Gary Corless
Construction Manager
Eric Coen
EHS Coordinator
Richard Moreno
Manager Marketing Operations
Karen Benson
Vice President Operations Services and Underground Storage
Josh Mayes
Project Purchasing Manager
Bryan Hill
Sales Manager
Robert Kerrigan
Assistant General Counsel
Carl Krueger
EHS Coordinator
James Guidry
Principal Engineer
Jackie Butler
General Manager
Melissa Lakey
Nominations Coordinator
Julie Cook
Technical Analyst
Britt McNeely
Principal Engineer
Greg Myers
Director Market Development
Eric Arnett
Senior Measurement Specialist
Doyle Hathaway
Senior Specialist
Max Antwerp-Rangel
Application Senior Specialist
Dennis Alters
Director FGT Facility Planning
Shanae Alston
Customer Consultant
James Arnold
Purchasing Director
Linda Allen
Plant Clerk
Ramon Amparan
AMT Controls
Shannon Adams
AMT Mechanic
Gayle Adams
Repairman
Kerry Asteris
Contractor
Stephen Alvarez
Contractor
Bill Andrews
AMT Measurement
Jed Ancona
Contractor
David Ayers
Contractor
Patricia Anderson
Director Supply Area Development
Carmen Ayala
Contract Specialist
Eli Arellano
Operator
Kelly Armstrong
Purchasing Analyst
Monica Arrington
Senior Customer Service Representative
Mohamed Aourik
Application Technical Specialist
Gwen Baylis
Marketing Admin Representative
Bryan Baker
Contractor
Larry Berger
Senior Customer Service Representative
Sanaa Azeez
Senior Accountant
Alex Benoit
Contractor
Brad Barnett
AMT Controls
Janet Billafuerte
Administrative Assistant II
John Ayres
Application Technical Specialist
Donald Bippes
Operations Supervisor I
Dwight Bennett
Plant Manager
Iara Benton-Molina
Administrative Assistant I
Jeff Balfoort
Gas Operations Director
Mark Beavers
Fieldman
Clarisia Balladares
Customer Consultant-Bilingual
Larry Biediger
Senior Rates and Regulatory Affairs Director
Coleman Bienvenu
Contractor
Kimberly Beeker
Application Technical Specialist
Harold Barrow
Application Senior Specialist
Nancy Baxter
Senior Accounting Analyst
Bibiana Beran
Contractor
Caryn Bahruth
Coordinator Accounts Payable
Jeffrey Barnard
AMT Station Operator
Lee Baker
Plant Manager
Clifford Basha
Telecommunication Senior Specialist
Bridget Bedell
Central Dispatcher
Jack Birden
EHS Plant Representative
Bradley Bishop
Gas Supply Coordinator
Melanie Collins
Business Process Consultant
Floy Conard
AMT Team Facilitator Corrosion
Don Coffman
Maintenance Clerk
Mary Collins
Customer Consultant
Les Cockram Jr
AMT Controls
Nan Combs
Senior Customer Service Representative
David Cole
Application Technical Expert
Vincey Collette
AMT Pipeline Operations
Patricia Colbert
Senior Accounting Analyst
Kyle Coleman
Network Technician
Joey Colton
Senior Optimization Representative
Marion Collins
Senior Customer Service Representative

southernunionco.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the southernunionco.com emails we have.

s***@southernunionco.com
r***@southernunionco.com

e***@southernunionco.com
F***@southernunionco.com

H***@southernunionco.com
d***@southernunionco.com

i***@southernunionco.com
h***@southernunionco.com

Find emails for Southern Union Pipeline Ltd. - Southern Union Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.