Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Lamar High School

109,622

1203 W Pioneer Pkwy Arlington, TX 76013-6246
http://www.aisd.net
(682) 867-4611

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Online Publishing

Technologies: Lamar High School is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 237 unverified employees.

Social Media: Lamar High School has 21 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Lamar High School.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Kathy Stanfield
Assistant Principal
Jeff Provence
Principal
Linda Spradlin
Secretary to the Principal
Anne Miller
Coordinator Special Education Career and Techn
Bill Huff
Director of Fine Arts
Ed Kennedy
Director Technology Support
Karen Hill
SPECIAL Education Director
Marilyn Evans
Assistant Superintendent
O. J Kemp
Assistant Director of Athletics
Rick Tice
Director
Rodney Rooker
Network Manager
Cyndi Morris
Management Vice President
David Gutierrez
Principal
Deborah Borgens
Executive Director
Jennifer Young
Principal
Kathy Jackson
Executive Director
Kyle Bunker
Principal
Ricky Albus
Vice President
Lance McCutchen
Director, Network Services
Shane Norman
Network Services Manager
Richard Flores
Architect
James Wren
Director Telecommunications
Jana White
President Xo Carrier Services
Jose Gallegos
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Susan West
GermanI Teacher Arlington High Schools
Sara Taylor
Computer Lab Director
Jen... Young-Principal
Teacher
Laura Copenhaver
Latin Teacher Arlington High Schools
Tommy Scott
Assistant Or Vice Principa
David Ballile
Principal
Trevor Muniz
Junior High Teacher
Stephen Paulsen
Principal
Susan Anderson
Instructional Technology Specialist
Jennifer Parkhurst
Teacher
Rachel Robbins
Teacher
Lynn Patterson
Nurse
Deborah Blackner
Teacher
Miriam Duncan
Teacher
Stacy Shannon
Clerk
Diana Smith
Teacher
Laura Jones
Alpas Executive Vice-presidents
Yahadira Rodriguez
Title 1 Representative
Katherine Patterson
Teacher
Deborah Rigdon
Teacher
Matthew Nagel
Teacher
Gary Rodriguez
Teacher
Christoph... Scroggins
Assistant Principal
Ramona Froeschl
Technology Manager
Nancy Walker
Counselor
Rhonda Okerlund
Teacher
Alicia Vandenbroek
Teacher
Barbara Stutz
Teacher
Camila Nelson
Assistant Principal
Gina Simons
Teacher
Latonya Ross
21st Century Grant
Stephanie Wiggins
Teacher
Belinda Riedmiller
Teacher
Lara Schmid
Teacher
Ann Klas
Teacher
Vivian Moore
Teacher
Dorothy Hodge
Food Service
Jared Hiple
Teacher
Julianne Heldt
Counselor
Mary Jokisch
Teacher
Keith Kennedy
Teacher
Daniel Mitchell
Teacher
Brooks Willhoite
Teacher
Shelia Knight
Security
Michael Howard
Teacher
James Hoffner
Teacher
Mary Ritchey
Assistant SPED
Darelyn Jennings
Diag
Mary Hodges
Teacher
Garret Kubo
Teacher
Terri Red
Teacher
Sarah Hammond
Teacher
Emily Guest
Teacher
Rheonda Long
Teacher
Jan Packard
Guid Tech
Lashonda Henry
Teacher
Elizabeth Miller
Teacher
Chandra Price
Teacher
Troy Gillispie
Teacher
Lisa Diaz
Custodian 4
Justin Daniell
Teacher
Angelique Bell
Teacher
Christina Carey
Teacher
Rachel Camp
Teacher
Michael Allen
Teacher
Kijuana Daw
Teacher
Rachel Engle
Teacher
Tracy Hankins
Ins Coach
La Kita Cox
SRO Officer
Ana Garland
Teacher
Scott Crawford
Teacher
Wesley Harsha
Teacher
Merideth Gallant
Teacher
Amanda Funderburk
Teacher
Duane Forson
Teacher
Deborah Baliozian
Teacher
Holly Flippin
Secretary
Nancy Bean
SE Couns
Tawana Franklin
Counselor
Carla Cromeens
Clerk
Wendy Grantges
Teacher
Tracy Glover
Teacher
Jennifer Carter
Teacher
Elizabeth Dieckmann
PE/Athletics
Eric McKeever
Orchestra
Maria Marquez
Spanish
Robert Johns
PE/Athletics/Science
Gaya Jefferson
Instructional Facilitator
Anne McPhail-Smith
French
Janet Murrell
Skills for Living
Alexis Gross
Social Studies
Amy Adams
Teacher
Lisa Holman
Social Studies
Shannon Harper
PE/Athletics/Special Education
Candy Reichardt
Gateway/IntroTech/Tech Applications
Liza Kindred
Language Arts
Charles Fatka
Intro Tech/Math
Sherri Phipps
English
Joy Walker
Special Education
Sean Lipscomb
Band
Brenetta Dennis
PE/Athletics
Andrea Pack
Special Education
Kelly Spurlock
English/Athletics
Kelli Randell
Math
Nancy Kirby
Math Teacher 7-8
Virginia Jennings
Technology Applications
Elna Ramsey
PLATO
Brooke Higginbotham
Language Arts
Michael Hyden
Security Officer
Kiersta Garca
8th Grade Counselor
Rayvern Lewis
Reading Resource Teacher/Co-Teach
Dawn Fondren
Band
Michelle Salguero
Family School Representative
Judy Combs
Speech Therapist
Karen Saunders
Librarian
Eric Smedema
Drug and Alcohol Intervention Specialist
Laura Lunsford
Attendance Clerk
Amber Esco
Math
Kay Hays
Diagnostician
Ronnie Walden
Pre-Vocational Paraprofessional
Hoyt Ferguson
Math
Donna Livingston
21st Century
Paul Teeples
English 7
Carmen Ewell
Data Clerk
Mark Bird
PE/Athletics
Karen Attaway
AVID
Hilery Hill
Reading 7
Lola Dawson
Paraprofessional/In-Class Support
Kirk Dunlap
Student Resource Officer
Lori Pickett
7th Grade Counselor
Marg... Dragoumaniotis
Math
Roger Reliford
Math
Alita Goins
Nurse
Pamela Tracy
Pre-Accounts Payable English II English III
Casey Thompson
Football Track Outdoor Adventures
Bill Thorburn
English
Debbie Starr
PC English 9 and VAC CMT 1
Judy Vieira
Spanish II
Marianne Varner
PAP Algebra II Math Models
Jennifer Spraggins
Principles of Technology Environmental Systems
Ramona Wood
Accounting I and II CIA
Mitzi Thrutchley
Anatomy and Physiology PAP Biology I
Jeanine Walls
Algebra II Pre-Calculus SAT Prep
Gwendolyn Goynes
Math Resource Teacher/Co-Teach
Ericka Trammell
ASL I
Lezlee Williams
Digital Design and Media Production Co-Webmaster
Kisha Wiley
A B L E
Taylor Yates
Biology IPC
Darlene Hornsby
Pre-Vocational Education-7th Grade
Max Spencer
Boys Golf Physics I
Shana Pink
Learning Lab Teacher
Arlis Trent
Credit Recovery/Mastery Assistance
Michelle Torres
Spanish I and II
Jackie Rose
English Resource Teacher/Co-Teach
Matt Spengler
US Government Wrestling
Andrea Johnson
Department Leader
Alexande... Villanueva
A B L E
David Tripp
Art History Accounts Payable Art History Philosophy English ...
Jennifer Puckett
Chemistry I
Aubrey Seeger
Health I JV Girls Basketball Girls Softball
Chad Rives
World History Football Boys Soccer
Patrick Schneider
Art I Graphic Design
Dee Reed
CIA Advanced Computer Applications BCI Systems
Ken Rose
World Geography Football JV Baseball
Valerie Prange
SEAS-Social Emotional and Academic Success and MAC
Dustin Schulze
Band
Chris Proctor
Speech Debate I II and III Oral Interpretation I II and III
Wendy Sexton
English I
Krist... Session-Brown
Chemistry
Michael Roberts
History Football Wrestling Girls Soccer
Cathy Rudy
Biology I Softball Girls Volleyball
Perinza Reddic
English
Dan Regalado
Photography I and II Video Production Communication Graphics
Suzanne Severns
Librarian
Jolyn Redden
Senior TAKS and Reading Improvement
Linda Somerhalder
Pre-Accounts Payable PreCalculus and Pre-Accounts Payable Al...
Miranda Spengler
Algebra I
Silas Robinson
Algebra I Math Models
Jennifer Rothwell
PAP English I Creative Writing UIL Ready Writing Coach
Kristin Phillips
Agriculture Science
Claudia Smith
Regular and PAP Geometry
Della Sherrill
Principles of Biomedical Science and AVID
Tricia Regalado
Journalism Newspaper I II and III Video Production
Stan Mullin
Earth and Space Science
Trac... Perez-Petersen
Health I Volleyball Softball Biology I Aerobics Activities
Kay Orton
Mastery Assistance Center MAC PC Geometry PC Math Models
Lisa Pantuso
Mastery Assistance Center MAC
Karen Peters
Algebra
Jennifer Payne
PAP Geometry Algebra II
Anne Nagim
Art I and II
Melody Penn
Mastery Assistance Center MAC
Carolyn Powers
International Business Student Council Leadership
Rachael Peterson
Regular and Accounts Payable Psychology AVID
Kay Owens
Choir
Carla Parks
Ready Set Teach Interior Design Nutrition and Food Managemen...
Jeff Plemons
Varsity Boys Basketball Health I Girls Track
Sally Powers
PC English 12 and MAC
Jimmy Womack
Administration Director
Ann Smith
Assistant Director
Ed Farmer
Principal
Diane Kirchner
Executive Director
Bowie Hogg
President
David Tapia
Principal
Dr Bernd
Superintendent
Lance McHutchin
Network Manager
Betty Knox
Purchasing Director
Tony Drollinger
Chief Financial Officer
Sherry Ellis
Marketing & Purchasing Manager
Ed Cannady
Information Technology Director-Technology Support
Rhonda Ceaser
Vice President Information Technology
Chrissy Gonzales
Technology Manager
Christie Wyatt
Technology Manager
W Armary Russell
Technology Support Software Support Manager

aisd.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aisd.net emails we have.

d***@aisd.net
r***@aisd.net
m***@aisd.net

b***@aisd.net
h***@aisd.net
c***@aisd.net

s***@aisd.net
a***@aisd.net

l***@aisd.net
v***@aisd.net
p***@aisd.net

e***@aisd.net

Find emails for Lamar High School executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.