Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Memphis City Schools

-

2597 Avery Ave Memphis, TN 38112-4818
http://www.mcsk12.net

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 209 unverified employees.

Social Media: Memphis City Schools has 581 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Memphis City Schools.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Cassandra Turner
President
Carla Franklin
President
Cathrine Diezi
President
Alfred Hall
Chief of Staff
Amy Epps
Vice Principal
Scott Holcomb
Instructional Tech Coach
Amelia Johnson
Assistant Principal
Alisha Kiner
Principal
Angela Mickey
Principal
Bobby Walker
Principal
Cassandra Smith
Principal
Carlos Fuller
Principal
Betty Parks
Principal
Cedric Smith
Principal
Curtis Timmons
Chief Technology Officer
Staci C. Franklin
Interim Executive Director
Kenneth Harris
Digital Design/Visual Communications
Rondavius Milam
Boys Basketball
Fredrick Lee
Girls Athletic Director
John Barker
Executive Director
Carolyn Carr
5th Grade Teacher
Demetri... Monix-Goode
Teacher
Denise Y. Sharpe
Chief Information Officer
John Anderson
Boys Basketball
Don Holmes
Girls Basketball
Julia Stewart
Girls Basketball
Thelma Mott
Marketing Teacher
Claudia Jones
Information Technology Director/Manager
Isiah Brown
Boys Basketball
Brian Shipp
Transportation Director
Clyde Delamar
Boys Basketball
Darryl Durham
Girls Basketball
Jesus Patino
Boys Basketball
Myra I. Whitney
Assistant Director
Vearnon Woods
Girls Athletic Director
Joyce Downey
High School Teacher
Gina Pickens
Girls Athletic Director
Taisha Ware
Assistant Or Vice Principa
William Kinard
Girls Basketball
Fred T Horton
Boys Basketball
Robert Newman
Girls Basketball
Niki Bray
Girls Basketball
Derek W Hunter
Girls Basketball
Terrance Scales
Boys Basketball
Julius Jackson
Girls Athletic Director
Jermaine Johnson
Boys Basketball
Gerald Harris
Boys Basketball
Dexter Bryant
Boys Basketball
Bilen Mulugeta
Spanish Language Teacher
Retushas Gam... Spears
Boys Basketball
April Wilson
Librarian
Reginald Jones
Girls Athletic Director
Earl Lester
Girls Athletic Director
Tekeya Gooden
Girls Basketball
Myron Hewitt
Librarian
Frederick Stringer
Boys Basketball
Jerome Griffin
Girls Athletic Director
John Lowe
Girls Basketball
Ernestine Allen
Girls Athletic Director
Roy Gene Spears
Boys Basketball Assistant Coach2
Ted Anderson
Boys Basketball
Stevenson Bratcher
Boys Basketball
Tommy Warren
Girls Basketball
Michael Holmes
Girls Athletic Director
Sandra Askew
Teacher
Jonathon Austin
Teacher
Alyssa Villarreal
World Language Coordinator
Nolen Hendrix
Teacher
Perry Horner
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Tracy Haldar
Vice President
Adriana Bracho
Spanish Language Teacher
Yolanda Lunford
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Amber Stokes
Instructor
Milton Burchfield
President
Michael Walley
Teacher
Daniel Rectenwald
German language Teacher
Terrence Brittenum
Assistant Or Vice Principa
Harold Bouldin
Teacher
Vince McCaskill
Executive Director
Paula Coleman
Teacher
Taura Turner
Teacher
Dorsey Hopson
General Counsel
Melissa Zelinski
Teacher
Carole Shipman
Teacher
Stephanie Smith
Teacher
Kecia Helminski
Other Public Sch/Dist Out of State
Thomas Walker
Teacher
Chrystal Neal
Teacher
Dorothy Ousley
Teacher
Sybille Noble
Chief Contracting Office
Zeno Williams
President
Linda N. Sklar
Board President
Tequilla A. Banks
Executive Director Institute Supp
James Bacchus
Principal
Mary Coode
Teacher
Kenya K Nichols
Media Specialist
Barry McGee
Principal
Eugene Lambert
Purchasing Manager
Sandy Carlton
Teacher
Twadie Williams
Internal Audit
Alicia J. Lindsey
President
Crescent Bynum
Vice President
Monika Johnson
Director of Contracts
Annette Garner
Teacher
Tonia Kimmons
Teacher
Venessa C. Spearman
Director of Citizen Science
Aniece Crawford
Technology Manager
Alonzo Brown
Principal
Eddie Miller
Director I Facilities Support
Evelyn Moore
Teacher
Lillian Y. Freeney
Deputy Director
Sharon Griffin
Director YU-card and Food Services
Frances Galloway
Teacher
Sybille S. Noble
Vice President for Education and Institutional Outreach
Lakeydra Brown
Accounting Specialist
Dinah Taylor
Instructional Facilitator
Lori Liggins
ELA TEACHER
Alexander Sasfras
Director Business Systems Accountability and Performance Imp...
Rommie Vasser Jr
Principal
Danielle Burks
SEMS Personnel Clerk II
Barbara Grantham
Supervisor-Technology Projects
Gwanda Patterson
Content Manager
Diana Boswell
Special Education Teacher
Vincent Hunter
Principal
Kiersten Schnacke
Assistant Principal
Marian Arcega
SPED Supervisor
Charles Isabel
Social Studies Teacher
Ms. E. D Williams
Early Childhood Teacher
Sharon Mc Nary
Principal
Bobby White
Principal
Gerald Darling
Chief of Security
Ms Smith
First Grade Teacher
Rob Kamery
Social Studies Teacher
Jerry Johnson
Johnson
Trikelle Salvant
Assistant Project Manager
Essie Thurman
Technology Coach
Janice Brown
Assistant Principal
Wanda Woodruff
Technology Manager
Jaron K Carson
Principal
Gerald Morgan
Physical Education Teacher
Ms Brown
Second Grade Teacher
Eve Cooper
Fifth Grade Teacher
Thomas Dailey
High School Teacher
Geralyn Holmes
Exceptional Ed
Cassandra Jones
High School Teacher
Vickie Rileyhollis
Information Technology Staff
Kongsouly Jones
Principal
Corey Williams
Principal
Rosalind Martin
Principal
Todd Nelce
Exceptional Children Teacher
Jason Kelly
Technology Coordinator
T. Celeste Turner
Assistant Principal
Lisa Henry
Principal
Sharon McNary
Principal
Tisha Durrah
Principal
Docia Generette
Principal
Susan Brooks
Technology Coordinator
Ocie Yates
Librarian
Ms Greer
4th Grade Teacher
Amy Adler
Psychologist
Carolyn Young
Vice President Information Systems Auburnbank
Evelyn Anthony
Technology Manager
Michael Kugele
Data Processing Executive
Lashondra Smith
Business Educator
Ramone Lloyd
Human Resources Records and Data Entry
Barbara Lay
Business Educator
Mary Street
Secretary
Eric Thomas
Safety Officer
Ted Williams
Business Educator
Lori Barbour
Secretary
Amber Thurman
Principal
Sheryl Walls
Secretary
Monica Ayers
Instructional Facilitator
Jackie Berry
Secretary
Wilhelmeni Wilkins
Business Educator
Willie Jackson
Senior Network and Telecommunications Manager
Nona Allen
Senior Information Technology Manager
Ingrid Mitchell
Before and After Sch Program Supv
Bobby Barlow
Energy Mgm Superivsor
Andy Duck
Esl Director
Corliss Davenport
Principal
Carol Johnson
Superintendent
Ella Watson
Principal
Robert Braden
Financial Advisor
Bonnie Welch
Sis Support
Kevin Malone
Principal
Myrtice Williams
Sis Specialist
Pauletta Ogilvie
Principal
Marilyn Simmons
Marketing Specialist
Teneka Hudson
Financial Secretary
Marlene Foster
Social Studies Teacher
Trevor Thompson
learning Coordinator
Tammy Bradford
Financial Advisor
Elaine Price
Principal
Susan Harris
Technology Coordinator
Phillip Beaty
Installation Analyst electrical/wiring/cabling Design
Melissa Ingles
Technology Coordinator
David Manard
Information Technology Director
Renna Green
Procurement Agent
Kuam Garrett
Choir
Allen Swan
Telecommunications Analyst voice
Mark Bell
School Technical Specialist
Terry Sweat
Programmer
Cerita Butler
Executive Director, Human Resources Interim
Gail Thornton
School Technical Specialist
Mike Bigger
School Technical Specialist
Joyce Wesley
Computer Instructional Tec
Lequite Manning
Principal

mcsk12.net Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the mcsk12.net emails we have.

f***@mcsk12.net
h***@mcsk12.net
w***@mcsk12.net

s***@mcsk12.net
a***@mcsk12.net
m***@mcsk12.net

v***@mcsk12.net
b***@mcsk12.net

j***@mcsk12.net
r***@mcsk12.net

Find emails for Memphis City Schools executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.