Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

York Technical College

865,342

452 Anderson Rd N Rock Hill, SC 29730-3320
http://www.yorktech.com
webmaster@yorktech.edu
803.327.8008

Industries: Professional Training, Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, Education Management, Financial Services

Technologies: York Technical College is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 214 unverified employees.

Social Media: York Technical College has 149 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for York Technical College.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Similar Professional Training Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Greg Rutherford
President
Angela Fowler
Financial Resources Director
Carolyn Stewart
Associate Vice President Health and Human Serv
Linda Weaver-Griggs
Associate Vice President Health and Human Services
Sharon Bodrick
Grantsmanager
Katie Lapham
Accounting Technician
Charles Crosby
Clinicalsupervisor Dental Health Professionals
Sonny Roach
InstructorAir Conditioning
Debra Letizio
Chief Training and Development Officer
Becky Cannon
Assistant Director MBA Program
Shannon Godwin Phd
Instructional Developer
Ben Ross
Head of School
Edie Dille
Associate Dean-Information Technology
Sid Valentine
Associate Vice President Industrial and Engineering Technolo...
Lydia Hall Moore
Admissions Counselor
Ron Scott
Information Technology Director
Virginia Borell
Department Manager Student Growth and
Suzanne Tatro
Cai Lab Coordinator
Lisa Washington
Instructor-Social Sciences
Diala Curbeam
Case Manager
Beth Wyatt
Instructor-Science
Andrea Phronebarger
Department Chair-Social Sciences
Tamera Nichols
Older Youth Case Manager
Shahram Mazhari
Department Chair-Teleproduction Technology
Ashley Segal
Work Based Learning Coordinator
David Whitley
Instructor-Science
Martina Keener
Coordinator of Admissions
Bea Beaty
Counselor
Rocky Ratteree
Instructor-Social Sciences
Nita Forrest
Department Manager
Ivy Moore
Instructor-Surgical Technology
Sally Herlong
Department Manager
Tai McMiller
Instructor-Social Sciences
Robert Jared Smith
Chemistry Instructor
Wanda Brown
Instructor-Surgical Technology
Sandra Farley
Department Chair-Surgical Technology
Mary Beth Schwartz
Director of Institutional Research
Linda Emerson
Counselor
Jackie Robinson
Administrative Specialist
Carl Oppermann
Instructor-Social Sciences
Linda Lee
Case Manager
Shannan Granger
Work Based Learning Coordinator
John McGill
Department Chair-Science
Jennifer Morgan
Biology Instructor
Jacquelyn Nesbitt
Director-Office of Planning and Special Projects
Don Root
Second Shift Supervisor
Susan Sherlock
Instructor-Mechanical/Graphics Engineering Technology
Lee Craig
Instructor-Science
Bill Lewis
Instructor-Science
Janie Sigmon
Instructor-Science
Lynne Fantry
Department Chair-Medical Laboratory Technology/Medical Assis...
Tim Turney
Chief-Public Safety
Kim Ford
Clinical Coordinator
Steve Mauney
Manager-Printing Services
Sharlene Plyler
Department Chair-Nursing
Denise Roberts
Instructor-Nursing
Barbara Lewis
Administrative Assistant
Ben Bowen
Assistant Chief-Public Safety
Ernie Green
Dean-Offcampus Centers
Cassandr... McCullough
Administrative Assistant
Michelle Gagan
Instructor/Education Coordinator
Bruce Stair
Third Shift Supervisor
Janice Sinfield
Instructor-Nursing
Michele Wells
Department Chair-Radiologic Technology
Suzanne Williams
Instructor-Nursing
Mohammad Hossain
Instructor-Mechanical/Graphics Engineering Technology
Karl Strieby
Instructor-Mechanical/Graphics Engineering Technology
Wesley Spinks
Instructor-Mathematics
Catherine Whatley
Instructor-Mathematics
Randy Simplican
Instructor-Mathematics
Anthony Brooks
Instructor-Machine Tool Technology
Dexter Harlee
Instructor-Information Technology
Michael Gayk
Instructor-Information Technology
Stacy Scott
Director-Kershaw Health Springs Center
Gina Misle
Instructor-Nursing
Brad Rollings
Technology Specialist
Charlene Ogle
Applications Analyst
Jane Fleischer
Program Coordinator
Michael McClain
Department Chair-Machine Tool Technology
Steve Ward
Instructor-Information Technology
Amy Newton
Instructor-Nursing
David Bain
Instructor-Mathematics
Peng Thao
Instructor-Mathematics
Nora Othman
Instructor-Mathematics
George Sweet
Instructor-Mathematics
Vicki Stewart
Data Coordinator
Kathryn Floyd
Instructor-Information Technology
Leah Hollingsworth
Instructor-Mathematics
Andu Agbor
Instructor-Mathematics
Frank Caldwell
Department Chair-Mathematics
Kristen Rollings
Administrative Specialist
Von Robertson
Office Manager
Mike Brumbach
Department Chair-Industrial Maintenance Technology
Brian Gallien
Systems Support Manager
Toan Tran
Instructor-Information Technology
Ralph Hanahan
Senior Applications Analyst
Bree Robinson
Program Coordinator/LoanCounselor
Sidney Valentine
Associate Vice President
J. C Clade
Program Coordinator
Richard Whisonant
Instructor-Humanities
Brittany Burton
Employment Coordinator
Dahmon King
Industrial Maintenance Instructor
Candee Brakefield
Benefits Manager
T'Rone Gibson
Technical Support Technician
Rob Sturgis
Department Chair-Humanities
Jeff Page
Instructor-Humanities
Dewey Glick
Instructor-Industrial Maintenance Technology
Vickie Brecht
Applications Analyst
John Vanassen
Instructor-Information Technology
Kelly Estes
Applications Analyst
Peter Baldwin
Instructor-Humanities
Richard Childers
Instructor-Industrial Maintenance Technology
Alberta Robinson
Administrative Specialist
Shaw Laird
Technology Specialist
Ashik Kumar
Applications Analyst II
Roslyn Hughes
Human Resources Assistant
William Washington
Night Custodial Supervisor
Evelyn Young
Trades Specialist
Roy Polk
Grounds Supervisor
Brenda Kennon
Custodian
Edw... Roseboro-Barnes
Director-Human Resources
Robert Ayers
Trades Specialist
David Legrande
Director-Facilities Planning and Construction
Bryan Carter
Trades Specialist
Harold Patterson
Custodial Supervisor
Robby Brown
Director-Facilities Management
Joe Ingram
Trades Specialist
Roosevelt Dixon
Custodial Manager
Ann Geter
Human Resources Assistant
Cory Hyatt
Trades Specialist
Maggie Walker
Administrative Coordinator
Den... Chestnut-Walker
Program Coordinator/Counselor
Marsha Prince
Administrative Assistant/VA Coordinator
Betty McMurray
Trades Specialist
Alzina Dukes
Trades Specialist
Kaiya Kirk
Program Coordinator/Counselor
Tim Bowers
Trades Specialist
Otta... Frazier-Darden
Customer Service Specialist
Scott Mosley
Building and Grounds Specialist
James Reeves
Maintenance Supervisor
Taunya Paul
Department Chair-Development Studies
Deborah Tertinger
Instructor-Early Childhood Development
Martha Macdonald
Instructor-English
Joanne Zukowski
Associate Vice President
Gale Moore
Instructor-Development Studies
Love Sanchez-Suarez
Instructor-English
Kasey Grey
Trades Specialist
Tracy Hudson
English Department Chair
Karen Hedgepeth
Instructor-English
Cree Stout
Department Chair-Energy Resource Center
Cassonda Thompson
Instructor-Development Studies
Krista Bradshaw
Reading Instructor-Development Studies
Amanda Mosley
Instructor-Development Studies
Rodney Trump
Director-Energy Resource Center
Darnell Hayden
Trades Specialist
Frances Hefney
Custodial Services
Gopal Mohan
Instructor-Electronics Engineering Technology
Michelle Campbell
Instructor-Development Studies
Deborah Dukes
Instructor-Early Childhood Development
Rickey Wages
Technology Specialist
Allyson Wattley
Instructor-English
Monique Perry
Instructor-English
Richard Orr
Instructor-English
Theresa Spisak
Instructor-Development Studies
Martin Grant
Instructor-English
Patricia Hovis
Department Chair-Criminal Justice
Yolanda A. Feaster
Student Development Counselor
Janie Liggins
Administrative Specialist
Brooke Pound
Program Coordinator
Cynde Marshall
Office Manager
Karen Stevenson
Administrative Specialist
Sonia Young
Program Manager
Stephanie Reed
Administrative Assistant
Brenda Odom
Program Manager
Ginger Dewey
Department Manager
Wanda Hayes
Instructor-Dental Health
Ginny West
Business Office Manager
Edna Martin
Department Chair-Dental Health
Julie Durham
Department Chair-Early Care and Education
Greg Nalewajek
Instructor
Pamela Sherer
Instructor-Dental Health
Kerri McGuire
Student Development Counselor
Glenda Dickerson
Instructor
Chip Guerry
Instructor-Criminal Justice
Andrea Wray
Administrative Specialist II
Lisa Bishop
Student Development Counselor
Kenneth Strickland
Program Manager
Kimberly C. Herndon
Alumni/Development Director
Ruby Jackson
Administrative Specialist
Melanie E. Jones
Vice President for College Advancement
Kimberly Starnes
Marketing Coordinator
Trina E. Ricks
Business Development Coordinator
Angie Shirley
Administrative Assistant
Brenda Floyd
Accountant
Kenny Aldridge
Director - Admissions
Beth Blackwell
Director
Edwina Roseborobarnes
Director - Human Resources
Nikita Baxter
Project Director - Talent Search
Jim Mroz
CEProgram Manager, Truck Driver Training
Edward Duffy
VicePresident for Development
Linda Knight
COO/President/GM
John Hayes
DirectorChild Development Center
Marc Tarplee
COO/President/GM
Sherry Glenn
AssociateVice President for Academic and Student Affairs
Warren Cook
DirectorStudent Activities/Start Center
Alan Broyles
Information Resources Director
Kathy Wilson
President, Human Resources Executives
Eulys Ingram
AssistantPhysical Plant Director
Dennis Gribenas
Vice-President
Melissa Granacher
Manager - Accounting
Mark Ulseth
Associate Vice President for Academic and Student Affairs
Dave Legrande
Directorof Facilities Planning and Construction
Debbie Jones
Head
Otis Lutz
Network Manager

Additional Info and Employees

yorktech.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the yorktech.com emails we have.

k***@yorktech.com
r***@yorktech.com
j***@yorktech.com

b***@yorktech.com
t***@yorktech.com

s***@yorktech.com
d***@yorktech.com

h***@yorktech.com
w***@yorktech.com
m***@yorktech.com

-***@yorktech.com

n***@yorktech.com

Find emails for York Technical College executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.