Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Worthington Armstrong Venture Enterprises


Company Description: See Armstrong World Industries company, product, sustainability, investor, and contact information.

Worthington Armstrong Venture Enterprises was founded in 1860

2500 Columbia Ave Lancaster, PA 17603-4117
(717) 396-6354

Industries: Floor Refinishing, Startups

Technologies: Worthington Armstrong Venture Enterprises is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 546 unverified employees.

Social Media: Worthington Armstrong Venture Enterprises has 616 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Worthington Armstrong Venture Enterprises.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

John Lamprinakos
Lawrence Lane
Chief Executive Officer
Frank Riddick
Chief Executive Officer
Michael Armstrong
Steve Armstrong
Michael D. Lockhart
Chairman & CEO
Nicholas Grasberger
Chief Executive Officer
Lori Phillips
Purchasing & Accounting
Tim Colwell
Human Resources Manager
David Haggerty
Human Resources Manager
Greg Nealis
Head - Human Resources
Wayne Hall
Network Administrator
James Winkey
Network Administrator
Deborah Graham
Purchasing Manager
Carl Swingler
Purchasing Agent
Richard Poling
Plant Electrical Engineer
Robert Vanderlinden
Branch Manager
Anne Welsh
Human Resources Manager
Terry Dyer
Human Resources Manager
Diane McFarlane
Purchasing Manager
Robert Mattern
Safety Director
Blane Peterson
Manufacturing Manager
Dan Steinbacher
VP of Engineering
Frank J Ready
Exec VP/CEO Floor Products
Matthew J Espe "Matt"
James J O'Connor "Jim"
Victor D Grizzle "Vic"
Exec VP Armstrong Building
Neal Eckard
Keith Mullen
Recycling Coordinator
Kay Gingrich
Business PROCESS Analyst II
Jim Crofford
Finance Executive
Parish Basham
Cathy Putt
Supervisor Stockholder Services
John Ackiewicz
Senior EHS Manager
Leisa Glispy
Emarketing Manager
Kenneth Roy
Senior Principal Research Scientist
Laurent Sauvage
Data Processing Manager
Lee Baggett
Architectural and Contract Manager
John Hodge
Branch Manager
Aron Gawne
Plant Manager
Don Meeler
Production Manager
Rick Armstrong
Michelle Orley
Research Scientist
Mindy Mihajlov
Staffing Specialist
Sanjeev Motiyani
Chief Financial Officer/Executive Director-Finance
Mary Rudd
Human Resources
Alejandrin Vazquez
Cynthia Rightmyer
Organizational Development/Training Department and Performan...
Brenda Wing-Olson
Director Internal Audit
Marty Reep
EHS Manager
Jack Stein Kirchner
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
John Yakubowski
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Craig Horner
Procurement Manager, Indirect
Lyza Valenzo
Indirect Procurement Manager
Lisa Dixon
Assistant Human Resources Manager
Paul McDonald
Marketing Manager-Ceilings
Sandi Brewer
Procurement Coordinator
Mark Young
Director Program Office AITS
Kristy Knutson
Infrastructure Analyst II
David Wilcox
Capital and Facilities Procurement Manager
Kristi Schatz
option 8 x8042
Francesca Vaughn
Marketing Communications Manager Residential Floor Products
Steven Poole
Search and Online Advanced Manager
Alison Hicks
Manager, Plant Human Resources
Lawrence Carvagno
Project Engineer
Jim Dubree
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Steve Crider
Regarding CC
Matt Allen
CIOs Office
Tim Barnes
State Sales Manager VIC/Tas
Darren Carpenter
Account Manager
Neville Paterson
General Manager Sales and Marketing Australia and New Zealan...
Richard Smith
Manager Quality and Process Improvement
Neil Scheff
Finance Manager
Larry Leininger
Research Chemist
Lowell West
Research Chemist
Sharon Harting
Manager Shared Service Center-FI
Timothy Hamilton
Local Representative
Deborah Pickens
Sales and Marketing
Tina Pugh
Finance Team Leader
Leslie Florie
Finance Manager
Deborah Sargent
Benefit Process Analyst
Courtney Price
Research Chemist
Lorie Swingler
Consultative Team Leader
Richard Crowl
Research Chemist
Don Dorwart
Supervisor of Finances
Richard Papez
Research Chemist
Glenn Warwood
Art Buyer
Gary Sigel
Research Chemist
Racing Gong
emarking Analyst
Dean Markley
Research Chemist
Sandy Muckle
Finance Manager
Steve Smith
N E Area Sales Manager Ceilings
Diana Hart
Marketing Representative ceilings CT
Rob Hammerton
Marketing Manager
Stephen Bresnahan
Sales and Marketing Manager
Lou John
Commerical Strategic Accounts Manager
Sally Johnson
Marketing Manager
Pam Kautz
Assistant Kereczman
Rick Balmer
R and D
Jeff Wolfe
Promo Supervisor Commercial Branding and Comm
Ellen Newcomer
Assistant Vaughn
David Dickinson
Sales Representative
Eliza... Saragosa-Ayer
Sales Manager
Lynn Paules
Business Process Analyst
Kelly L Strunk
Compensation Manager
Noelle D. Morrison
Lowes Account Manager
Elina Gorlenkova
Account Manager
Kelly Williams
Networking Equipment
Adrienne Bell
Assistant Zelman
Joseph Medica
Business Process Analyst
Joanne Lefever
Marketing Manager
Gouri... Sirdesphpande
Principal Research Scientist Bldng Opers
Mark Telymonde
Corporate Treasury Manager
Amy Hannum
Associate Black Belt II
Shannon Weir
Marketing Communications and Public Relations Manager
Barbara Ciardullo
Senior Credit Assistant
Craig Goodwin
Controls Electrical Engineer
John Bert
Plant Manager
Michael Schumann
General Manager
Erica Scott
General Manager-Lowes
Michelle Rankin
Infrastucture Manager
Darrell Naylor
Plant Manager
Dave Harrop
Learning and Training Manager
Kelly Hoch
Comp Manager
Bernie Brown
Commercial Division
Claud Curelea
Manufacturing Manager
Kevin Hartman
Infrastructure Manager
John Farrell
PM Coordinator
Jessica Schwend
Communications Specialist
Tim Blanchett
Plant Manager
Dillibabu Vattluri
Telecom Team, Envision Administrator
Ellen Fulton
Executive Marketing Representative
Deepak Pradhan
Information Technology Project Management
Lawrence Tallman
Finish Line Production Manager
Sally Kresge
Manager Commercial eMarketing
Fabienne Buclet
Company Controller
Brian Springer
Senior Staff Engineer Armstrong Building Products
John Yuko
Manuf Manager for Flooring
Andrew Charles
Purchasing Manager
Chris Layendecker
Administrator Human Resources
Shirley Householder
Purchasing Manager
Jim Deckert
Recruiting Operations Analyst/Taleo System Administrator
Robert Miller
General Manager Global Customer Financial Services
Steve Lake
Account Executive
Brian Jarvis
Steve Griffiths
National Sales Manager CSA
Andrea Stevens
Administrative Assistant
Amy Labetta
Purchasing Manager
Sally Lockhart
Douglas Bingham
Business Analysis ManagerArmstrong Floor Products
Monty Gillespie
Sales Manager
Gina Geib
Director Enterprise Applications
John Muir
Senior Tax Analyst
Dave Haggerty
Senior Human Resources Manager Labor Relations
Deborah Maxwell
Technical Specialist
Michelle Trabosh
Vice President Tax
Tracy Marines
Office Manager
Steve Ziegfeld
Infrastructure Team Leader
Kelly Scott
Director, Staffing North America
Calvin Daubert
Project Engineer
Samantha Larbi
Staffing Specialist
Sabrina Durand
Admin Assistant
Julie McDevitt
SEM Specialist
Guillaume Martin
Mark Faust
Senior Project Engineer
Todd Bergman
Staff designer
Jack Dean
Lida Lu
Research Scientist
Patricia Taggart
Administrative Assistant
Donna Cowan
Domestic Tax Supervisor
Irene Keares
RSA Manager
Carl Perry
Bryan Snader
Technical Lead
Crystal McClellan
Kate Bond
UI Designer
Galina Rowland
Lorraine Plastino
Marketing Representative
Tom Vernetti
Senior Integrator
Tom Mata
Infrastructure Analyst
Kathy Williams
Manager H and S
Laura Worsky
Admin of Steve Borkgren
Nathan Baxter
Staff Industrial Designer
Mark Brown
Branch Manager
Claudia Holtry
Manager, Payroll and Pension Administration
Kathleen M Holston
Manager, State and Local Taxation
Jennifer Ranker
Process Improvements Coordinator
Teresa Redcay
Manager, Treasury Operations
Matthew Cramer
Other Managing position
Gerri Schmeck
Supervisor, SSC Call Center
Greg Miller
Senior BI Architect
Jill Crager
Manager, Customer Focus Center and Inside Sales
Robert Sills
Denise Ditrani
Senior Content Strategist
Jeff Reedy
Business Systems Architect
Cindy Wilcox
Executive Assistant
Robert Wiegand
Armstrong Lotus Notes Technical Support
Carol Slifka
Executive Assistant Tony Lombardi
Chad Hertz
Process Engineer Commercial
Alain Oge
Marketing Manager New Business
Jared Rumer
David Rossler
Maintenance Planner
Nicole Hu
Business Analyst
Tony Wiker
Research Scientist-ceilings
Jeffrey Fulmer
Other Managing position
Jon Dougal
Other Managing position
Sunil Ramachandra
R and D Manager
David Stadden
Other Managing position
Gruscavage Daniel
Production Planner
Scott Eberly
Information Technology Developer
Matt Leopold
Senior Manager of Commercial eMarketing and Customer Experie...
Daniel Paulin
EDP Manager
William Hutchinson
Architect Linux
Jena Butzer
Supply Chain Technician
Kate McDermott
Design Analyst
Bill Frantz
Principal Engineer
Linda Neal
Assistant Marketing Manager Communicatio
William Bachtler
Builder Manager
Debbie A Sheets
Customer Relations and Technical Services
Lou Ann Mylott
Manager of Business Applications and Software
Michael Bucci
Dave Landau
Sales Representative
Ed Pacella
Chief Information Officer
Don Stepp
Director of Operations
Amber Clough
Manager-Human Resources
Eddy Lee
Director and Regional Manager
Matthew Sander
Architectural and Contract Sales Manager Northern New Jersey...
John Wharton
Energy Systems Manager
Edward Thornton
Manager-Human Resources
Ryan Gresh
Human Resources
Lee Davidson
Financial Manager
Brian Provenzano
Dennis Galvin
Product Manager
Tosha Dilorio
Marketing Manager
Daniel Dube
Mike White
Human Resources Director
Peter Byron
Manager Quality and Technical Developm
Claudia Fink
Project Coordinator
C Steven Crider
Network Architect
Christopher Moore
Senior Manager Indirect Procurement
Brent Davis
Project Manager
Kelly Leines
Territory Sales Manager
Charles Wrightson
General Manager
Daniel Thompson
Financial Accountant
Timothy Schuetze
Supply Chain and Opperations Manager
Jack Steinkirchner
Quality Assurance Manager
Benson Zhao
Information Technology Manager China
Edward Bock
Sales Manager
Lindsay Scott
BIS Specialist Technical Support
Michelle Macys
Compensation Analyst
Apt Abby
Product Manager Residential
Duane Kerstetter
Information Technology/Business Analyst
Paul Berdusco
Sales Manager
Adolfo Delannoy
Process Engineer
Srini Rao
Director Global Procurement Program Office
Matthew Cook
Manager New Product Development
Daren Radley
Consolidations and Financial Systems Manager
Greg Taylor
Marketing Information Manager
Deb Boas
Manager Corporate Enterprise Applicati
Christopher Fca
Director Business Analysis
Sandra Stauffer
Sales Manager
Scott King
Manager Financial Analysis and Planning
Manish Jhunjhunwala
Logistics Demand Planning Manager
Britta Burton
Procurement Manager Raw Materials
Bryan Sheaffer
Supplier Quality Manager
Greg Kendig
Logistics Manager
Clint Andrews
Manufacturing Operations Manager
Michael Shepard
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Matthew Hammond
Regional Logistics Manager
Greg Estabrook
General Manager Production and Distribution Planning
Howard Liddic
Procurement Manager
Mike Webb
Operations Manager
Jason Stewart
Operations Manager
Madonna Arntz
Supervisor Customer Service Ctr
Jocely Bowman
Randy Lay
West/South Central U S Sales Manager Commercial Strategic Ac...
Scott Fyfe
Manager-AITS Desktop Services
Thomas Jackson
Production Manager
Jason Anglin
Operations Manager
Jeff Slavin
Quality Assurance Manager
Matthew Espe
Chief Executive Officer
Richard Batchelor
SAP Security Analyst
Dave Stringer
Production Manager
Michelle McGough
Vice President Global Human Resources
Woody Westley
Manager, Sarbanes Oxley
Joe Taylor
General Manager
Chris Snyder
Information Technology Manager
Paul Johnson
Information Technology
Brent Grady
Production Supervisor
William Lewis
Branch Manager
Paul Hebden
Information Technology
Megan Hatcher
Human Resources Manager
Joel Wittenber
Vice President
Brent Haymon
Facilities/Plant Director
Bob Piccard
General Manager
Richard Humphreys
Managing Director
James Patton
EH and S
Clifton Landis
Quality Assurance Manager
Thayne Jensen
Dealer Representative
Barry Dixion
Engineering Manager
Abid Saeed
Support Manager
Ian Brown
Plant Accountant
Pam Ribble
Information Technology Specialist
Chris Blass
Senior Vice President
Debra Harvey
Human Resource Director
Dhamo Srinivasan
Manager of Branch
Gerry Hughes
Vice President of Finance
Randy Bell
Engineering Manager
Lauren Jefferies
Manager of Human Resources
Tony Everidge
Marc Olivie
Denis Ouellet
Director-Human Resources
Michael Fahsel
Manager of Branch
Robert Stokely
Senior Manager Logistics and Customer Service
Marvin Edwards
Senior Vice President
Donna Walter
Purchasing Agent, Purchasing Manager
Joseph Mc Hugh
President-Chief Operating Officer
John Alligood
Manager of Human Resources
Bill Cornwell
Vice President
Ralph Beaudoin
Information Technology Director
Daniel Evans
Manager of Branch
Rob Schrader
General Manager
John Burtz
Facilities/Plant Director
Blaine Burroughs
Facilities/Plant Director
Dave Randisch
Manager of Branch
Mark Griffin
Director of Human Resources
James Cooper
Facilities/Plant Director
Jerry Hall
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Mikeslon
Plant Manager
Kathleen Bennett
Transportation Supervisor
Richard Fraser
Manager-Human Resources
Nicky Gallagher
Human Resources Business Partner
Jamie Billings
Architectural and Contract Sales Manager
Liam Stevenson
Chief Information Officer
Kendra Florczak
Transportation Analyst
Sivakuma... Ponugupati
Business Process Architect
Jenny Waltman
Assistant Chief Information Officer
Lisa Demascola
Business Analyst
Josh Cucinotta
Territory Manager
Scott Campagna
Manager Global Manufacturing Warehousing and Information Tec...
Kelly Hilton
Commercial Strategic Accounts
Todd Fitzgerald
Facilities/Plant Director
William Platt
Transition Committee
Greg Stewart
Manager Human Resources Field Operations
Tamara Jones
Purchasing Associate
Stacey Kapushy
Manager Customs Compliance and International Logistics
Romalene Radke
Manager-Human Resources
Sonia Christmas
Transportation Analyst
Dick Hecker
Infrastructure Specialist
Charlie Bauman
Management Information Systems Manager
Trudy Capers
Information Center Manager
Shawn Maytum
Manager-Human Resources
Carol Garrett
Transportation Analyst
Ric Nation
Alan Pihl
Chief Information Officer
April Durham
Human Resources Manager
Cathy Levesque
Operations Manager
Brian Evans
Vice President and Chief Merchandising Officer
Robert Taylor
Vice President of Manufacturing North America
John McKeown
Supply Chain Financial Manager
Grant Angeny
Business Process Analyst
Ogechi Umeh
Treasury Analyst
Brandon Schreffler
Materials Manager
Mark Zhou
Senior Information Technology Specialist PMP
Dave Gordon
Director Supply Chain
Grant Moyer
Manager Supply Chain and Integration Services
Brad Relford
General Manager Logistics
Jay Eshleman
Capital Buyer
Bruce Moffit
Infrastructure Analyst
John Porter
Team Leader CEA Applications Development
Paul Welch
Plant Manager
Bert Eades
Plant Manager
Bob Knezovich
Plant Manager
Michael Heintzelma
Plant Manager
Craig Brossman
Principal Engineer
Todd Dennis
Lean Continuous Improvement and Operations Executive
Henry John
Assistant Human Resources Manager
Robert Owen
Human Resources Manager
Darryl Boward
General Manager
Stacey Robertson
Marketing Manager
Howard Maymon
Vice President Finance and Strategy
Walter Gangl
Corporate Secretary and Deputy General Counsel
Steve McNamara
Vice President and Controller
Robert Rankin
Manager of Packaging Procurement
Karen Rittenhouse
Payroll Tax Analyst
Mike Weaver
Manager Customer Service
Karen Wallace
Investment Manager, Investor Relations
Mindy Randazzo
Manager Quality and Process Improvement
Andy Micklow
Plant Manager
Jennifer Burkhart
Director of Application Services
Kristen Izzo
Tax Analyst
Nancy Carl
User Experience Manager
Thomas Waters
Vice President Treasury and Investor Relations
Jennifer Wall
Health Care Specialist
Blaine Pennypacker
John Drake
EHS Manager
Bruce Meyer
Business Analyst
Gavin Wellington
NSW and ACT State Manager
Carol Schieren
Territory Manager
Glenda Mussell
Human Resources Manager
Glen Hawkins
Ehs Manager
Carole Cross
General Manager Emarketing
Robert Davis
Human Resource Director
Kathleen Bultman
Territory Manager
Rosemary Hartman
Assistant Human Resources Manager
Jon A Boscia
Board Member
Arjun Shahani
Managing Director
Ron Lijidahl
Territory Manager
Rosanne Gibson
Risk Manager
Thomas Lausman
Program Executive/life Cycle Management
Gary Hover
Senior Account Manager
Jim Baker
Director of Facilities
Paul Corr
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Judy Cox
Plant Manager
John Bertz
Plant Manager
Stephanie Liu
Director HR
David Pacella
Plant Manager
Willie Hines
Production Manager
Jeffrey Vanino
Director taxes
Marc Beauparlent
Human Resources Manager
Linda Winter
Director of COMPLIANCE
Thomas Ford
Facilities Manager
Steve Pfeiffenberger
Plant Manager
Rob Glenn
Stephen Genois
Plant Manager
Brent Tesreau
Territory Manager
Doug Gibble
Manager Corporate Logistics
James Doherty
Director Risk Management and Real Estate
Eileen Valentino
Vice President Corporate Human Resources and Org Performance
Wendy Hartman
Manager Indirect Procurement
Dennis Blaylock
Plant Manager
Olivia Stewart
Plant Manager
Michael O'Hearn
Vice President Customer Service
Kelly Strunk
Compensation Manager
Tim Rawlins
Manager Global PMO
Michael Sweet
Vice President and Employee Relations
Javier Diaz
Purchasing Manager
Ron Thompson
Plant Manager
Jonathan Litofsky
Manager, eBusiness and Human Resources Systems
Mike Fahsel
Plant Manager
Doug Williams
Print Productions Manager
Ginny Waltman
Admininistrator to Chief Information Officer
Russell Mitchell
Vice President Technology-Armstrong Building Products
Ellen Romano
General Manager Learning and Development
Dave Bendit
Director of Benefits
Karen Peiffer
Manager Network and Telecom Services
Donald Martin
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Beth Riley
Director Investor Relations
Mark Hershey
SVP General Counsel/Chief Compliance Officer
Stephen Poole
VP New Business Development
Brad Lauderman
Manager of IT Operations Services
Mark Chesko
Operations Manager
Butch McCurdy
Operations Executive
Chip Fonde
Human Resources Executiv
Dan Conrad
Network Operations Architect
Candy Soden
Human Resources Executiv
Louis Burrell
Vice President, Human Resources
Cindy Brubaker
Supervisor of Management Information Systems Operations
John Summers
Director of Human Resources-Information Technology
Andreas Boettger
Vice President Operations, Europe, Armstrong Flooring Products
Anya Johnson
Brian Carson
Senior Vice President Innovation, Engineering and Quality, Armstrong Flooring Products
Brian Carlson
SVP Operations and Manufacturing, Armstrong Floor
Cindy Thornton
Quality Assurance
Christy Braushaw
Operations Manager
Debra Worthington
Purchasing Agent
Jeffrey Snyder
Human Resources Coordinator
James Hirt
Vice President Operations, Armstrong Cabinet Products
John Fleckenstein
Senior Vice President Resilient Flooring Operations, Armstrong Floor
Patty Gillis
Operations Manager
Russ Fisher
Operations Executive
Stephen Woodward
Vice President, Logistics & It, Armstrong Building Products
William Rudraun
Chief Financial Officer
Bill Brennan
Julia Pierce
Director Marketing and Product Design
Kristine Lawrie
Engineering Manager
Laura Gemperline
Principal Designer
David Singer
Senior Staff Engineer
Robert Mervos
Senior Staff Engineer
Greg Moore
Michael Lockhart
Chairman & CEO
Rodrigo Sosa
Manager Technical Design
Brad Bachman
Senior Project Industrial Engineer
Ron Nonamaker
Senior Project ELECTRICAL Engineer
Matt Costello
Industrial Engineering Manager
Andrew Hauser
Project Engineer
Mary Strzelecki
Product Manager-res Sheet
Sean Strine
Principal Engineer-Business Process Management
Kalpesh Nanji
Manager of Product Development
Ann Miller
Design Manager, Building Products
Tina Hocker
Information Technology Infrastructure Analyst
Alan Turner
Plant Manager
Bruce Timke
Director Information Technology Services
Cindy Habayeb
Director-Information Technology
David Norsen
Lead for Information Technology Infrastructure
Debbie Depeppe
Network Manager
David Schranz
Network Administrator
Gregory Beaudoin
Director, Opportunity Development and Strategic Planning, Armstrong Information Technology Services
John Brooks
Manager Information Technology
Jim Fasching
System/Network Admin
John Pinkerton
Networking LAN Management
Joel Spoo
Infrastructure Architect
Mike Hershberger
Director of Infrastructure Operations
Randell Demierre
Network Administrator
Roy Shipman
Infrastructure Analysis
Stacie Marcelo
Project Manager Information Technology eBusiness
Steven Haddock
Vice President Information Technology
Craig Nadig
Manager Customer Focus Applic
Thomas Mangas
Vice President Information Technology
Virginia Waltman
Director of Information Technology
William Rodruan
Vice President Information Technology
Joseph Kiely
Purchasing Manager, Fleet and Corporate
James Kendig
Manager Procurement Systems
Leslie Kulis
General Manager of Global New Product Development for the Building Products Division
Bob Havner
Manager, Packaging Procurement
William Rogers
Vice President Procurement and Strategic Sourcing
Bob Perry
Assistant Manager Management Information Systems
Bruce Timmcke
Training Manager
John Orlando
Engineering Manager
James Baker
Plant Engineering Manager
Nadia Hristova-savukas
Manager-international Training
Lance Spencer
Manager Shared Services Human Resources and Payrol
Jackie Kauffman
Human Resources Manager
Jared Shaw
Human Resources Manager
Mark Stump
Human Resources Manager
Eileen Beck
Project Manager, Human Resources
Susan Rhoades
Marketing Manager
Jason Sowles
Dennis Scott
Manager Marketing
Paula Dombek
Marketing Manager
Ron Bonner
Sales and Marketing Manager
Teresa Bell
Sales and Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Dot Graham
MIS Manager
Ed Moore
MIS Manager
Frank Caruso
Manager-Global Customer Service Systems Armstrong Information Technology Services
Gerald Andzulis
MIS Manager
Manager of Information Systems
Jim Niederberger
MIS Manager
Quality Assurance Manager
Kenneth Ciaccia
MIS Manager
Patrice Fehl
MIS Manager
Joann Brayman
Vice President Marketing
Mathew Espe
Thomas Mangs

Additional Info and Employees

Armstrong World Industries, Inc. (AWI) is a global producer of flooring products and ceiling systems for use in the construction and renovat


Matt Espe
CEO at Armstrong World Industries

Dave Schulz
CFO at Armstrong World Industries

armstrong.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the armstrong.com emails we have.







Find emails for Worthington Armstrong Venture Enterprises executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.