Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Exelon Corp.

56,606

10 S Dearborn St Chicago, IL 60603-2300
http://www.exeloncorp.com
Francis.Idehen@exeloncorp.com
800.483.3220

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Exelon Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 719 unverified employees.

Social Media: Exelon Corp. has 157 social media shares and likes.

We have 19 emails for Exelon Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
William Swahl
General Manager
Charles Rapp
Principal Analyst
D. O. Brien
President
William Hayden
Principal Financier
Mary Ludford
VP - Finance
Matthew Smith
Human Resources Director
Carol Moody
Human Resources Manager
Paul Carlson
Manager - Information Technology
Jeff Lee
LAN Administrator
Dominick Lovino
Information Technology Manager
Nathan Darrow
Information Technology Manager
Douglas McGinnis
Network Engineer
Gloria Leedsma
Network Administrator
Dan Hill
Chief Information Officer
Chris Collins
Network Administrator
Peter Polesel
Manager - Data Center
David Dussinger
Information Technology Manager
William Harris
Communications Manager
Ronald Kim
Vice President
James M. Feeley
Director - Information Technology
Leo Hydrick
Business Operations Manager
David Diedrich
Supply Manager
Leonard Bruce
Supply Manager
Michael Vidican
Supply Manager
Richard OToole
Director Customer Strategies and Support
Edward Sitar
Economic Development Manager
Craig Adams
President/CEO
Ben Khosravani
Senior Design Engineer
Beth Nicodemus
Senior Internal Auditor
Christopher Brown
Manager Public Affairs Midwest Region
Gregory Campbell
Director of Knowledge Management
James Bradley
Director of Knowledge Management
James Tusar
Manager, BWR Design
James Walters
Director of Knowledge Management
Jeff Gordon
Manager of External Relations
Jeffrey Williams
Director, New Technology
Joseph Kobulsky
Audit Manager
Julie Swart
Customer Service Training Manager
Kenneth Ainger
Director New Plant Licensing
Marcia Cornthwaite
Manager Nuclear Applications
Mark Browning
Director Business Systems
Mark Falcone
Director of Revenue Management
Mary Marsh
General Manager
Michael Ordoyne
Nuclear Security Initial Training Instructor /
Mike Pezzano
Project Manager NOC CONSOLIDATION
Mikki Barnes
i t Director
Paul Callighan
External Affairs Director
Paul Thimmesch
Senior Design Engineer
Raymond Connolly
Director Transmission Opps and Planing
Richard Blauw
Manager Enterprise Asset Management
Richard Meyer
Senior Electrical Design Engineer
Richard Ranieri
Manager Electric Power Group
Shravan Chopra
Manager Pricing
Susan Korn
Manager Capital Analysis
Thomas Chiomento
Manager Public Affiars
Thomas Mundy
Director New Plant Devel
Vikram Shah
Senior Staff I and C Design Engineer
Walter Kuhn
Director South Region Power Transactions
William Bergman
Director Employee Health and Benefits
Jennifer Sterling
Director Transmission Strategy and Business De
Pamela Cowan
Director Licensing and Regulatory Affairs
William Brady
Director of Corporate Environmental Strategy
Christopher Hughes
Regional Vice President
Denis O'Brien
EVP/President PECO
Paul Bonney
Vice President of PECO Energy Company
Sheila Owens
Vice President of Corporate Affairs For Exelon
Amy Best
Director Human Resources Business Services
Erin Howe
Human Resources Manager
Johanna Sharpe
Human Resources Manager
Kelley Harris
Human Resources Coordinator
Mark Krause
Manager Database Services
Mary Krick
Human Resources Manager
Maureen Hinman
Recruiter
Paul Miles
Human Resources Manager
Robert Poggensee
Director Information Technology-Human Resource
Archana Warner
Tax Manager
Robert Kleczynski
Tax Director
Gerald Kozel
Accounting Manager
Jim Forrester
Financial Call Center Manager
Scott Brown
Vice President and Director Policy Development
Todd Cutler
Associate General Counsel
Albert Dibuonaventura
Information Technology Management Technical Co
Brenda Martin
Compensation Consultant
Doug Mcginnis
Manager Infrastructure Services
Edward Finnegan
Senior Manager for Genco Services Strategic So
Jennifer Joseph
Manager eBusiness Web and Integration Services
Joseph Watson Jr
Director Federal Government Affairs
Kara Pelecky
Manager Information Technology Program Managem
Mike Wyatt
Training Program Manager
Scott Boyer
Manager Technical Services and New Projects
Kathy Lentini
Director - Marketing
Kathleen Terman
Director Projects
Melissa Schneider
Senior Manager GENCO Projects
Dusty McKeown
Operations Manager
Haksoo Kim
Director Nuclear Fuel Supply
Cathy Engel
Communications Manager/PECO
Craig Nesbit
Director, Communications
Judith Rader
Manager External Communications
Luis Diaz-Perez
Communications Manager
Marshall Murphy
Director Nuclear Communications
Michael Wood
Manager Communications PECO
Tabrina Davis
Vice President, Communications
Valencia Mcclure
Communications Manager Exelon Power Texas
Brett Riedl
Quality Director
Darryl Mitchell
Distribution, Engineering and Design Manager f
Douglas Johnson
Quality Director
Tom McNamee
Corporate Security Manager
Christopher Crane
President/CEO
David Helwig
President and Chief Operating Officer of Infratructure
Honorio Padron
President
Phillip Barnett
CFO, Senior Vice President
Jonathan Thayer
EVP/CFO
Honorio Padrone
Chief Operating Officer
Jon Loeliger
Category Manager, Information Technology Hardware
Susan Weiss
Vice President Information Technology
Jerrold Martin
Vice President of Information Technology
Susan Jandeska
Vice President/Head of Information Technology
William Von Hoene
Executive Vice President - Finance and Legal
Christopher M Crane "Chris"
President/CEO
Denis P O'Brien
Senior Exec Vice President
Mayo A Shattuck III
Chairman
William A Von Hoene Jr
Sr Exec VP/Chief Strategy Ofcr
Justin Hale
Project Manager
Jeff Blase
Project Manager
Timothy Krall
Manager-Customer Projects and System Support
Todd Brandt
Information Technology Project Manager
Ben Lepage
Senior Remediation and Environmental Project Manager
Brandon Commodore
Boiler System Manager
William Painter
Radiation Engineering Manager
James Baloun
Principal Credit Analyst
Joseph Panozzo
Dresden Unit 1 Project Manager
Greg Gerzen
Program Manager
Richard Travaglio
Information System Manager
Deborah Harris
Director Information Technology-Oracle Baltimore Gas and Ele...
Louis Robinson
Interim Director Information Security
Molly Micetich
Information Technology Manager
Sandeep Menon
Principal Analyst Investor Relations
Mohammad Molaei
Information Technology Manager
John Triou
Director Information Technology Constellation Energy Nuclear...
Jeanmarie Lee
Manager Information Technology Vendor Services
Joel Perlman
Manager Information Technology Change and Problem Management
Rosalind Hodges
Manager Information Technology EDS Planning
Joe Masci
Information Manager
Hugh Diamond
Director of Information Technology
Gulshan Oshan
Director Information Technology Portfolio Management and Log...
Donnell Luster
Account Development Manager
Douglas Keene
Manager, Balance of Plant Systems
Raj Patel
Electrical Systems Manager
Jessica Delarosa
Nuclear Engineer
Jamie Witkowski
Principal Analyst
Anthony Bezouska
Engineering Manager
Benjamin Stein
Senior Engineer - Materials Engineering
Dave Whyte
Principal Analyst
Gary Bal
Engineering Program Manager
Terrence Simpkin
Director of Product Development Regulatory Affairs
James Bezila
Senior Engineer
Earl Coffman
Director Engineering
Gus Lomas
Contractor Builder Services Customer Facilities Engineer Chi...
Don Porter
Investment Recovery
Guy Deboo
Senior Staff Engineer
So... Patrick-Matthews
Senior Fuels Engineer
Matthew Martin
Scom Systems Engineer, Avanade Contractor
Charles White
Director Customer Systems Strategy and
Michael Gillin
Shift Operations Superintendant
John Ryan
Senior Information Technology Category Manager
Robert Tarr
Senior Engineer
Dennis Hoover
Information Technology Manager
Christophe... Sheaffer
Director, Business Intelligenceatconstellation Energy
Nick Tryfonopoulos
Information Technology Director
Timothy Williams
Principal Analyst
Tom Powell
Customer Facilities Engineer
David Carlson
Quality Director
Jeanne Jones
Assistant Treasurer, Director Treasury Operations and Cash M...
Mike Holmes
Manager Maintenance and Technical Training
Helen Tiberghien
Office of the Vice President, New Plant Development-Exelon N...
David Gilbert
Vice President
Larry Coyle
Plant Manager
Doris Hehl
Information Technology-I and O Asset Management
Robin Boehnemann
Manager Maintenance and Technical Training
Millicent Morris
Business Analyst
Ed Goetz
Vice President Corporate and Information Security Services
Michael Melvin
Senior Security Specialist
Doris Bagull
Senior Analyst Information Technology
Angela Cooper
Program Coordinator
Todd Heckman
Director Accounting
Don Akers
Vice President
Kathleen Willard
Accounts Payable
Michael Curtis
Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Wide Solutions
John Miller
Doctor Manager
Joseph O'Malley
Maintenance Foreman
Bob Smith
Gas Buyer
Kathleen Namors
Facilities Manager
Don Kirchoffer
Vice President
Edward Kraft
Site Vice President
Michael Kurzeja
Information Technology Strategy Manager - Generation
Michael Kolodner
Manager Insurance
Charles Brown
Maint Tech Supv
Gordie Johnston
Director Maint
Michele Hurley
Director Supply Chain
Brian Camfield
Engineer
Douglas Brown
Senior Support Engineer
Christo... Divalentino
Gas System Manager
Laura Ficarra
Payroll Supervisor
Brooks Truskett
Finance Manager
Bryan Whitney
Electrical Engineer
Brett Robinson
Information Technology Projects Above Base
Jan Faia
Resume to
Craig Schaedel
Electrical
David Engle
Senior Procurement Specialist
Alan Baldwin
Senior Engineer
David Shaw
Maintenance Planner
David Rhoades
Chem Manager
Craig Schneider
Reactor Engineering Manager
Craig Creamean
Maintenance
James Sykora
Occupancy Manager
Dirk Schoup
Pm Tech
James Warren
Senior Engineer
Kevin Brookins
Vice President Strategy and Administration
Dennis Miller
Electrical
Phil Habbershon
Purchasing Manager
Brian Finlay
Security Manager
Abhinav Krishna
Manager Marketing
Thomas O'Neill
Chief Operating Officer Exelon Transmission Company Exelon C...
Ryan Lewis
Manager Regulatory Compliance
Dirk Vanderlaan
President
David Tillman
Senior Manager
Patrick Bolick
Account Manager
Steve Solomon
Vice President Corporate Relations
Louis Fanelli
Manager Customer Service
Cheri Peifer
Environmental Specialist
Seren... Wilson-Archie
Senior Engineer, NERC Compliance
Vincent Catania
Compliance Manager
Leonard Furgat
Tech Lead Engineer
John Wilhelm
Manager National Marketing
Deborah Sears
Vice President
Cynthia Lee
Senior NERC CIP Compliance Specialist
Christopher Demars
Application Development Architect II
Michelle Aldridge
Manager Quality and Process
Bryan J Bennett
Technical Manager
Melanie Searcy
Senior Tax Analyst
John Bittenbinder
Senior Information Technology Security Architect
Christin... Mergenthal
Manager Resource Management
Nasir Ahmed
Director Enterprise Risk
Jennifer Manning
Information Security Analyst
Anne Pramaggiore
President and Chief Operating Officer, ComEd
Jeff Zieger
Investment Recovery Specialist
Glenn Paton
NOS Auditor-Limerick
Jerome Bratko
Supervisor Maintenance
William Griffin
Vice President
Rick Sisk
Project Manager
George Williams
Vice President
James Francione
Senior Engineer
Lisa Andrews
Admin Coordinator
Michael Menendez
Information Technology Director-PLATFORM CONVERSION
Michael Mee
Manager of Insurance
Edward Kramer
Procurement Engineering
Jennifer Lowry
Vice President GenCo Strategy
Cynthia Kubala
Lead Analyst
Joel Risteter
Radiological Engineer
Frank Debellis
Vice President-Customer Financial Operations
Gilmore Rick
President
Craig Rodriguez
Manager Information Technology Trading Operations
Andrew Eberi
Principal
Jeanne Haran
Human Resources Service Representative Tier
Jori Garth
Legal Assistant
Maryellen White
Paralegal
Dickinson Smith
Vice Chairman
Elaine Myers
Sourcing Specialist
Patti Fudge
Contractor
Frank Burrynski
Fire Marshal
Michael McLean
Trasmission Engineer
Ben Kao
Manager Distribution Standards
Gregory Bingheim
Equipment Operator Nuclear
James Boyles
Principal Regulatory Engineer
Steve Lehman
Troubleman
James Fogarty
Operations Shift Supervisor
Jason Kish
Equipment Operator
Joseph Bendyk
Systems Engineer
Cindy Cattin
Director Investment Operations and Risk Management
Jocelyn Burton
Senior Financial Analyst
John Pescitelli
Governance Coordinator
Joanne Hawrysz
Executive Admin Coordinator
Erin Stroble
Contractor
William Maloney
Principal Fraud Investigator
Henrietta Onumah
Ilt Trainee
Keith Parker
Nuclear Chemist
Sharon Brookins
Executive Admin Coordinator
Deirdre Coverdale
Information Desk Coordinator
Frank Dipiazza
Senior Engineer
Marie Catrino
Admin Coordinator
Walter Gabriel
Shift Manager Tso East
Mark Haas
Manager State Government Affairs
Scott Albert
Reactor Operator
Joe Vargovcik
Elec
Regina Jones
Executive Admin Coordinator
Ashley Burress
Engineer
Anthony Cardenas
Human Resources Manager
Brenda Joslin
Supervisor Credit Card Program
Jeff Staublin
Procurement Specialist
Qiong Lin
Financial Analyst
Patricia D'Antonio
Senior Executive Admin Coordinator Gf
Nick Favorito
Engineer
Robert Gilden
Operations and s Perf Improvement Specialist
Robert Tjernlund
Senior Stf Engineer
Ro... Abrego-Christmon
Benefits Administration Services
Gary Deck
Senior Engineer
Seth Beardsley
Manager Site Human Resources
Dennis Hull
Design Engineer
Michael Savas
Leed Apcomed Project and Contract Managementproject Controls
Matthew Panaro
Principal Planning Analyst
Anese Grigsby
Executive Admin Coordinator
Bryan Pyka
Elec Engineer
Magin Reyes
Operations Manager
Daniel Milroy
Senior Project Manager
Mike Keating
Lead Technical Analyst, Database Adminstrator Atexelon
David Fein
Vice President State Government Affairs-East
Edward Jandacek
Vice President Supply Chain
Pavan Devulapalli
Information Technology Manager Technical Services-Retail/Who...
Tracie Morris
Vice President, Human Resources
Christine Brinkman
Director Rates and Revenue Policy
Angelita Perez
Lobbyist
Ryan Sutherland
Senior Business Analyst
Jeff Coleman
Manager of Enterprise Architecture at Exelon
Sharron Powell
Information Technology Infrastructure Project Manager/Progra...
Peter Kavanagh
Director, Benefits
Wei Chen
Senior Analyst
Michael Bender
Principal Security Specialist
Matthew Gooder
Vice President Strategic Sourcing
Patrick Luczak
Senior Project Manager Atconstellationenergy
Scott Cherkofsky
Enterprise Architect
Sylvia L Bateman
Vice President Supply Corporate Sourcing
Mark Alden
Vice President of Customer Operations-PECO Energy
Aaron Tovar
Lead Analyst Information Technology
Sunil Garg
President of Exelon Power fossil
Vincent Guthrie
Lead Analyst Information Technology
Joyce Lecato
Lead Analyst Information Technology
Tim Beard
Exelon Information Technology ERP
George Horvat
Senior ENV COMPLIANCE SPCLST
Michael McMahan
Vice President of SMART GRID and TECH
John McDonald
Vice President of Technical Services
Anthony Kirk
Senior Analyst Information Technology
Brian Capoferri
Site Controller
Craig Gordon
Enterprise Architect
Ciby Mathew
Senior Enterprise Information Technology Manager-Integration...
Tiffani Cordova
Exelon Executive Information Technology
Mitch Goldberg
Senior Engineer and DCS Lead
Stephe... S. Swarcheck
Senior Analyst BSC Information Technology Genco Power Team
Robert Vega
Technical Analyst Information Technology
David Tolliver
Manager Ep and Capacity Planning
Bruce Higgenbotham
Project Engineer
Claudia Galeas
Business System Analyst-Focused on Salesforce com
Richard Johnston
Corporate Project Manager for Cyber Issues
Joseph Cook
Information Technology Project Manager
Timothy Murnane
Director Information Technology
James Eber
Manager at ComEd
Jerome Crawford
Lead Analyst Information Technology
Julia Chen
Manager Treasury
Robert Bowen
Information Technology Professional
Dave Haverstick
Manager EED Bill and Payment Strategies
Rose May
Program Manager EED Bill and Payment Strategies
Thomas Clewett
Vice President, Chief Technology Officer
Jay Cavalcanto
Manager Operational Security PECO Energy Company
Keith Couch
Director Information Technology Applications
Ronald Donovan
Vice President Customer Business Transformation and Technolo...
Steven Gackstetter
Director Site Training
David Donat
Director of Business and Financial Operations
James Conway
Vice President Distribution System Operations
Kelly Lyman
Vice President-Information Technology, PECO
Sheldon Overton
Manager Customer Care
Kendra Stewart
Manager Human Resources
Paul Ada
Manager, Media Relations
Brian Muell
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Theresa Lieber
Manager, Enterprise Asset Management Information Technology,...
Richard.... Burchfield
Vice President Information Technology Baltimore Gas and Elec...
Edward Fortunato
Manager-developmental
Matthew Restaino
Business Development Manager
Roger Adank
Manager Employee and Labor Relations
Roberta Lehmkuhl
Lead Nursing Supervisor Utility
Greg Lund
Senior Claims Case Manager
William Flemming
Project Manager
Daniel Allegretti
Vice President State Government Affairs - East
Courtney Willia
Senior Manager, Internal Comm
Linda Rhodes
Director/Manager/Department Head/Chief/Supt-Personnel
Jeffrey Tertel
Voice Network Project Manager
Shawn Fullmer
Supply Operations Manager
Frederick Day
Billing and Information Technology Analyst
Bridget Horner
Vice President Information Technology Energy Nuclear Group
James Teichman
Information Technology Manager
Andrew Vandenbrul
Director, Income and Franchise Plng
Ralph Ritter
Senior Project Manager
Stacie Frank
Vice President, Treasurer
Charles Murphy
Technical Analyst
Mary Snyder
Senior Executive Admin Coordinator Gf
Mark Waters
Finance Manager
Jack Crowley
Vice President, Wholesale Mkt Development
Bridget Marchetti
Senior Category Manager
Jason Thomas
Manager Information Technology Asset Mangement
Thomas Mohr
Engineering Manager
Karen Willia
Senior Executive Administrative Coordinator
David Henry
Engineering Manager
Joe Lonabaugh
T and S Bucksmont Supervisor
Judy Rader
Director of External Communications
Michael Simelton
Developmental Manager
Chaka Patterson
Vice President Treasurer
Angela Jones
Vendor Management Specialist
Matthew Tassone
Director Strategic Sourcing
Jen Wischnowsky
Manager, External Financial Reporting
Andrew Mox
Supervising Principal Accountant
Stacy Soldato
Manager Information Technology
Kimberly Kinard
Site Records Manager
Carmel... Smith-Miller
Senior Business Project Manager
John McCann
Regional Manager
Jay Vaccaro
Manager Site Project AmerGen Energy
Michael Jesse
Director, Licensing and Regulatory Affairs
Ellen Lagasse
Manager Cyber Security Monitoring IR and Forensics
Lorilyn Andor
Principal Compensation Consultant
Carole Delvecchio
Human Resource Manager
Dan Gabel
Manager Smart Grid and Technology
Griffin Goldin
Senior Analyst, National Strategic Programs
Ed Stetsor
LR Manager Acting
Scott Sklenar
Manager Environmental Exelon Nuclear
Concepcion Morales
Senior Executive Admin Coordinator to Bill VonHoene
Vernice Lewis
Supplier Diversity Coordinator
Laura Duda
Vice President Corporate Communications
Jay Campbell
Head of Engineers
James Costigan
Director Corporate and Information Security Services
Jamie Oconnell
Director of Security
Michael Campbell
Vice President of Talent Management and Organizational Effec...
George Dansberger
Manager Information Technology
Alexander Brown
Senior Project Manager
Keith Jenkins
Senior Human Resource Generalist
Michele Dybel
Project Manager
Lourdes Hernandez
Human Resource Development Consultant
Howard Karesh
Director Corporate Internal Communications
Earl Beglin
Manager Business Operations AmerGen Energy
Marie Blackburn
Training Manager
Ted Johnson
Information Technology Director
Bob Osgood
Safety Director
Sam Harmon
Major Projects Manager
Mark Simpson
General Manager of Technical Training
Robert Cieslak
Senior HRIS
Vanessa Morris
Training Manager
Lynne Sondgeroth
Human Resource Manager
Ronald Swart
Director Human Resources
Coree Thomas
Manager Accounting
Kathy Ciaccio
Admin Manager
Allison Manswell
Director Learning and Org Development
David Dykinga
Project Manager
Joyce Malone
Category Manager
Albert Kirby
Supervisor Information Technology Operations
Karen Greig
Human Resources Director
Hughes John
Chief Operating Officer
Christine Wendt
Workers Comp Claims Manager
Brian Bak
Information Technology Professional
Paul Stelzer
Information Technology Professional
Scott Bailey
Vice President and Controller PECO
Carolyn L King
Senior Insurance Analyst
Doug McGinnis
Information Technology Manager of Communications Infrastruct...
William Syska
Program Manager
Stephen Thomas
Director Information Technology Applications Baltimore Gas a...
James Terhark
Information Technology Manager, Infrastructure Architect
Chris Witte
Information Technology Manager
John Rowe
Directing Chairman
Joseph Morrow
Information Technology Manager
Jim Reger
Director Customer Choice Systems
Peter Piet
Manager Information Technology Exelon Corporate
Steven Demott
Product Development Manager
Robert Bolek
Project Manager
Charles Howard
Principal Cash Analyst
Rolando Ramos
Information Technology Manager
Ed Heberlein
Project Manager
Anamika Das
Principal Financial Analyst
Tara Durkin
Information Technology Manager SMART GRID PROJECTS
Jeffrey Yuknis
Manager, Corporate Development and Technology
Ronald Jackson
Information Technology Manager
Joseph Strmec
Human Resources Manager
Brian Schierloh
Principal Cash Mgt Analyst
Timothy Forbes
Senior Project Manager
Rick Ross
Contractor/Program Manager
Reginald Palaypay
Power Team Leader
John Woloszyn
Principal Intergration Analyst
Manus McHugh
Director of Revenue Management
Kevin Bricknell
Senior Program Manager, Consumer Marketing
Andrew Plenge
Business Systems Manager
Diane Lenihan
Principal Business Process Analyst
David Atherholt
Regulatory Assurance Manager
Duane Hemmerle
Project Manager
John Bates
Project Manager III
Danny Chiou
Project Manager
Anne Stirparo
Principal Analyst
John Rommel
Engineering Director-Power Upgrades
David Baker
Quality Director
Joseph Tokarz
Digital Systems Manager
Dickson Ortiz
Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Karen Young
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Matthew Krouse
Project Manager
James Crane
Senior Tranmission Research and Development Manager
Matthew Kole
Information System Manager
Dane Stokes
Program Manager
James Laird
Director Public Affairs
Jacee Burnes
Director - Investor Relations
Michael Baron
EPC Manager
Beth Rapczynski
Manager of Communication
Tom Dempsey
Manager Telecom Network
Margaret Miller
Senior Director I T Compliance Management and Security
Chris Snyder
Training Coordinator
Michael Williams
Director R E and Facilities
Carl Rich
Director Training
Robert Farrington
Director Information Technology Energy Delivery Solutions
Greg Monaco
Director Midwest Region Power Transactions
Michael Nelson
Training Program Manager
Debbi Shimanis
Manager, Human Resource
Phil Priolo
Credit Manager
James Byrne
Manager Compensation
Hugh McNally
Regional Security Manager
Yolanda Pagano
Director Climate Strategy and Programs
Joseph Lasky
Vice President Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations
Edward Millon
Finance Director
Paul Kunas
Information Technology or Technology Project Director or Manager
Lois Buwalda
Program Manager Lead
Delia Stroud
Vice President Supply Business Operations and Gov
Angela Ahmad
Manager Phila New Business
Robert McDonald
CFO of ComEd, Chief Risk Officer of ComEd, Treasurer of ComE
Kevin Lally
Technology Manager
Mike Meehan
Customer Srvs Manager Tech
Bernie Piechalak
Manager Failure Analysis and Testing
Greg Cary
County Affairs Manager
Robert Osgood
Safety Director
Kevin Walsh
Information Technology Manager Exelon Power
Jin Chang
Director E-Business
Karen Brown
Manager Telecommunications
Diana Sorfleet
Vice President of Human Resources
Kelly Harvey
Director of Customer Care
Glen Kaegi
Director Nuclear Security
Michael Latino
Director Human Resources Strategic Planning
Adam Levin
Director of Spent Fuel
Paul Weeks
Operations Manager Peaking Division Exelon Power
Fred Schwer
PT Manager
Hugh Macready
Non-Nuclear Training Manager
John Blazekovich
Compliance Manager Transmission Operations
William Sullivan
Director Operations
Deborah Kuo Kwo
Director Planning and Portfolio Management
Jessica Downes
Manager/Supervisor
Carl Segneri
Vice President Substations and Transmission ComEd Energy Delivery
James Calabrese
Information Technology Director Power Trading/Power Solutions
Mark Lukas
T and S Engineering Real Time Analysis Manager
Brian Donovan
Director Regulatory Compliance
Richard O'Toole
Director Customer Strategies and Support
Kyle Crowley
Vice President Corporate Development
Marie Reyes
Director Enterprise Asset Management
Juliette Munnerlyn
Information Technology-Hardware Category Manager
Sue Ivey
Vice President Transmission Operations and Planning
Matthew Galvanoni
Principal Accounting Officer
Victor Hernandez
transmission and Distribution Manager
Michele Wells
Director of Consumer Marketing
Peter Ancona
Manager System Control and Plant Operations
Joe Clupp
Manager Fuel Applications and Security
Kim Keegan
Manager, Training
June Hazzard
Site Human Resources Manager
Dawn Bukovic
Administrator and Nuclear Leda Case Manager
Michael Pietrafitta
Director of Support Services
Maureen Sharkey
Research Manager
William McNeil
Director Regulatory Strategy
William Naughton
Director, Research and Development
Dennis Drawbaugh
Emergency Preparedness Manager
Michelle Slaybaugh
Director, Human Resources
Lisa Olmstead
Director Common Customer Systems Project
Michael Innocenzo
Director Gas Operations
Gregory Krueger
Senior Manager-Risk Management
Robert Warren
Training Manager
Daniel Brotzman
Manager of Operations Supprt
Darin Benyak
Director-Licensing and Regulatory Affairs
Mike Pechin
Manager of Credit and Operations
Elizabeth Moler
Executive Vice President - Governmental and Environmental Affairs and Public Policy
Steve McGill
Research Manager
James Llende
Manager/Supervisor
Scott Murphy
Corporate Manager
Joy Harris
Design Manager
John Laitar
Manager Network Applications
Sharon Rhoads
Human Resources Manager
Rick Dvorak
Human Resources Services, Human Resources Consulting, OCC Health, Training
Jennifer Medley
Manager External Communications
Doug Borchers
Manager Process Computing
Alyssa White
Manager Support Services
David Stewart
Plant Manager Exelon Power
Harry Lobb
Information Technology Manager-Nucl Application Grp
Jeffry Birkmeier
Business Process Manager
Stephen McCullough
Director-Transmission and Operations
Dan Kowalewski
Manager Utility and Benchmarking Operations
Scott Humbard
Public Affairs Manager
Carole Schecter
Director Human Resources Plans and Programs
Jennifer Franco
Assistant General Counsel
Lance Rettberg
Director of Information Technology eBusiness Services
Susan Cosgrove
Senior Manager Supply Procurement
Margaret Balsley-Cross
Assistant General Counsel
Jacob Kluch
Nuclear Security Training Manager
Darren Styles
Training Instructor
David Albrecht
Information Technology Operations Manager Middle Atlantic Region
Kevin Kilgallen
Site Manager
Joe Mays
Training Management
Pat Froehlke
Network Operations Manager
Troy Leaf
Operations Manager
Francisco Cleaves
Director Business Operations
Angela Quates
Purchasing Agent
Anita Patel
Senior Training Specialist
Wallace Kuk
Procurement
Carol Kronich
Shift Operations Superintendent
Al Tate
Site Controller
Christopher Mudrick
Senior Vice President Operations Support
David Brien
Vice President Supply Operations
Jacee Burns
Director, Assistant Treasurer and Treasury Operations
Janice Granauro
Senior Training Specialist, Customer Operations And Applications Training
Joseph Conway
Field Operations Specialist
Jean Luma
Corporate Recruiter
Joe McManus
Purchasing Agent
Kelly Colarelli
Director Information Technology Operations and Support
Neil Coy
Perm Recruiter
Randall Tate
Director Information Technology Operations
Robert Hovey
Senior Vice President of Operations Support
Sally Clair
Senior Vice President Customer Operations
Stephen Kuczynski
Senior Vice President
Steven Denley
Support Human Resources Payroll Application Support
Tom Hunt
Senior Specialist, Operations
Timothy Weygandt
Fleet Operations Manager
Kevin Waden
Vice President & Controller
Jeffrey Drowley
Senior Staff Engineer, Design Engineer
James Rice
Lead Analyst-Asset Mgt and GIS
Wendi Rapisarda
Mechanical Design Engineer
Raymond Belair
Senior Design Engineer
Tim Webster
Manager Information Technology Solutions-OMS and GIS
Tyler Comstock
Network Support Manager
Theresa Strayer
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Thomas Finn
Manager of Information Technology Consulting and Software
Tim Murnane
Manager Information Technology
Cheryl Hyman
Vice President, Operations Strategy and Business Intelligence
Alan Parker
Accounts Payable, DC and Generator System Engineer
Anna Di Santo
Senior Accountant, Accounts Payable
Michael Spisak
Site Supply Chain Manager
Anna George
Information Technology Consultant Data Warehousing
Adeel Pervez
Network Manager
Anthony Heredia
Network Administrator
Carl Mingioni
System Manager Information Technology
Chris Johnston
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations
Christopher Lundt
Information Technology Management
Doug Meyer
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Eric Goodwin
Information Technology Project Manager
Richard Gregory
Director, Information Technology
Glenn Pritchard
Information Technology Project Manager
Henry Zimmerman
Director of Information Technology
Christopher Ist
Manager of Information Technology Support
James Koran
SITE Information Technology Manager
James Gray
Data Center Dispatcher
Jeff Brown
Manager Information Technology
Jeff Mucha
Information Technology Infrastructure
Jennifer Peterson-Gutleber
Manager Information Technology
Joe Gaffin
Manager Information Technology
Kelly Sanchez
Information Technology Leader
Larry Johnson
Information Systems/Information Technology Management
Margaret Wampole
Project Manager Information Technology
Mark Jones
Manager of Information Technology
Matthew Green
Information Technology Project Manager
Matt McKinney
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Michael Reed
Manager Information Technology
Michael McNally
Project Manager Information Technology
Neel Saxena
Senior Director Information Technology Security
Nicole Durham
Manager of Information Technology Audit
Otis Nicholson
Project Leader, Network Engineering
Patrick Crane
Networking/LAN Administration
Pete Todd
Director of Information Technology
Roland Thomas Jr
Information Technology Project Manager
Roland Thomas
Manager Information Technology Project Exelon Corporation
Ryan Mitchell
Network Support Manager
Simon Browne
Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Projects
Stacey Knight
Manager of Information Technology Architecture
Steven Irby
Exelon Information Technology Manager
Tam Tran
Network Hosting-Exelon Information Technology Infrastructure Services
Akbar Kadwani
Senior Software Developer
William McDonald
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Steven DeMott
Product Development Manager
Christopher Wiegand
Manager, New Plant Engineering
Frank Gogliotti
Plant Engineering Manager
John Makar
Senior Manager Plant Engineering
John Murphy
radiological Engineering Manager
Louis Mallavarapu
Manager, Electrical I&C Design Engrg.
Mike Lyons
Manager, Regional Engineering & Design
Raymond George
Manager, Electrical Design
Michael Nolan
Human Resources Manager
Victoria Boyle
Human Resources Manager
Mary Enrietta
Human Resources Operations Manager
Roger Johnson
Human Resources Manager
John Nolan
Auditor
Tricia Arlington
Senior Staff AuditorInternal Audit Services
Ellen Caya
Vice President of Internal Audit and Controls
Jill Kinzly
Auditor
Mafalda Dennet
Director, Internal Audit Services
John Hansen
Information Technology Program Controls and Procedures
Laura Murphy
Internal Audit Manager
Kendal Willis
Auditor
Arthur Velasquez
Director, Accounting Operations
Brad Trychta
Director of Financial Systems
Torpey White
Senior Staff AuditorInternal Audit Services
John Sheffield
Vendor Auditor
Dennis Shaulis
Information Technology Systems Manager
Teresa Britton
Legal Information Systems Manager
Mason Zephir
Assistant Vice President Tech Services Manager
George Welter
External Affairs Manager
Eric Ruthenberg
Engineering Consultant
Mayo Shattuck
Chairman
Kenneth DeFontes
Pres BGE
Joseph Glace
SVP/Chief Risk Officer
Jospeh Dominguez
SVP Governmental/Regulatory Affairs/Public
James Connaughton
EVP
Ron DeGregorio
SVP/Pres Exelon Power
Mike Pacilio
Pres Exelon Nuclear/Chief Nuclear Officer
Darryl Bradford
SVP
James Firth
SVP Communications/Public Advocacy/Cor Relat
Joseph Nigro
EVP/CEO Constellation

Additional Info and Employees

Exelon Generation Company, LLC engages in the generation and marketing of electricity in the United States.

Name
Title

John W. Rowe
CEO at Exelon Generation Company

Kenneth W. Cornew
President & CEO at Exelon Generation Company

Ron DeGregorio
Senior Vice President at Exelon Generation Company

exeloncorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the exeloncorp.com emails we have.

m***@exeloncorp.com
c***@exeloncorp.com
b***@exeloncorp.com

r***@exeloncorp.com
j***@exeloncorp.com

p***@exeloncorp.com

k***@exeloncorp.com
e***@exeloncorp.com
a***@exeloncorp.com

d***@exeloncorp.com
l***@exeloncorp.com
D***@EXELONCORP.COM

f***@exeloncorp.com
K***@EXELONCORP.COM

Find emails for Exelon Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.