Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Harlem Hospital Center

3,350

Company Description: The official website of the City of New York. Find information about important alerts, 311 services, news, programs, events, government employment, the office of the Mayor and elected officials.

506 Malcolm X Boulevard New York, NY 10037
http://www.nyc.gov
(212) 788-2958

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Harlem Hospital Center is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 537 unverified employees.

We have 8 emails for Harlem Hospital Center.

Web Server Technology

Oracle Application Server
Oracle Internet Application Server is a single integrated packaged solution for middleware infrastructure including Oracle Containers for J2EE, Oracle Web Cache, Oracle HTTP Server, Oracle Forms, Oracle Reports, Oracle Portal and Oracle Discoverer.

Frameworks Technology

Java Servlet
Java Servlet technology provides Web developers with a simple, consistent mechanism for extending the functionality of a Web server and for accessing existing business systems. A servlet can almost be thought of as an applet that runs on the server side--without a face
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery Colorbox
JQuery is a fast and effective JavaScript library that helps in HTML document traversing, event handling, animations and Ajax Interactions.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$5,540

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Hebet
Director - Inservice Training & Education
Stephanie Harewood
Director - Volunteer Services
Sylvia White
Chief - Administrative Staff
Maurice Wright
Medical Director
Lebby Delgado
Chief Privacy Officer
Marsha Style-Appiah
Director - Human Resources
James Acero
Director - Quality Improvement
Nelly Valentin
Director - Medical Records
Stephen Lawrence
Chief Operating Officer
Richard Walker
Chief Financial Officer
Soji Oluwole
Chief - Surgery Services
John Palmer
Executive Director
Iris Jimenez-Hernand
Chief Executive Officer
Sarah Shahim
Director - Quality Improvement
Yvette Villanueva
Director - Human Resources
Ray Alli
Director - Bio-Medical Engineering
Desiree Thompson
Director - Public Relations
Akinola Fisher
Director - Ambulatory Care
Melissa Schori
Chief Medical Officer
Jacel Torres
Director - Volunteers & Auxiliary
Victor Bekker
Chief Financial Officer
Jay Yelon
Director - Surgery Services
Maricar Barremeada
Chief Information Officer
William Hicks
Deputy Executive Director
Gina Tull
Director - Patient Services
Wanda Santaella
Director - Social Services
Luisa Hernandez
Director - Volunteer Services
Kathy Garramone
Chief Financial Officer
Astrid Carl
Medical Staff Director
Sandy Chaiken
Director - Social Services
William Walsh
CEO & President
Jose Jacob
Director - Bio-Medical Engineering
Joann Grimes
Director - Patient Relations
Dolores Leite
Director - Human Resources
Joseph Skarzynski
Medical Director
Christopher Fuguzy
Chief Operating Officer
Harry Delany
Chairman - Surgery Services
Michael Stocker
Chairman of the Board
Veronica Hunko
Director - Quality Management
Raquel Ayala
Sr. Associate Director - Human Resources
Dino Civen
Chief Information Officer
Anthony Rajkumer
Chief Operating Officer
Corinna Grant
Director - Volunteer Services
Esther Stern
Director - Social Services
Julian John
Chief Financial Officer
Abha Agrawal
Medical Director
Dario Centorcelli
Director - External Affairs
Mindy Kopit
Director - Ambulatory Services
Ann Sullivan
Sr. VP
Jayne Maerker
Director - Volunteer Services
Vincent Smith
Chief Information Officer
Rand David
Chief - Ambulatory Care
Victor Snyder
Director - Social Services
Jamila Jones
Director - Patient Relations
R. Spiegel
Director - Surgery Services
Jasmine Moshirpur
Medical Director
Wayne Zimmerman
Chief Operating Officer
Alan Aviles
President
Margaret Leak
Director - Quality Improvement
Emily Mescon
Quality Assurance Director
Christopher Roberson
HIPAA Compliance Director
Barbara Else
Cardiac Cath Lab Director
Nancy Guzman
Oncology Services Director
Adlin Wilson
Director - Central & Sterile Services
Patrick J. Kelly
Chief - Neurosurgery
Rebecca Fischer
Director - Management Services
Aaron Cohen
Chief Financial Officer
Ines Suarez
Case Management Director
Susanne Greenblatt
Clinical Coordinator - Emergency Room
Nancy Genieser
Chief - Radiology
Henry Schoen
Housekeeping Director
Brenda Chapman
Director - Continuing Education
Helen Calalang-Javier
Neonatal Care Director
Michael Rawlings
Facility & Plant Manager
Howard Kritz
Human Resources Director
Eric Manheimer
Chief - Medical Staff
Jean Carlson
Risk Management Director
Cora Larroza
Operating Room Director
Gary Belkin
Director - Psychiatric Services
Yvette Robinson
Ambulatory Services Director
Steven Alexander
Chief Operations Officer
Owen Kieran
Occupational Therapy Director
Robert Boyd
Admissions Director
Stephen Bohlen
Marketing Director
Silka Aird
Security Director
Media Oliver
Director - DRG Coding
Keith Krasinski
Infection Control Director
Patience Mancho
Blood Bank Director
Lynda Curtis
Chief Executive Officer
Barry Winkler
Chemical & Substance Abuse Director
Sally Slotoroff
Cardiac Cath Lab Director
Jeff Schaengold
Central Supply Services Director
Delores Leite
Human Resources Director
Tarek Elrafei, DO
Oncology Services Director
Daniel Bialt
Director - Central & Sterile Services
Susan Gross
Chief - Obstetrics/Gynecology
Christopher Fugazy
Patient Services Director
Jean Anderson
Director - DRG Coding
Mauren Pode
Discharge Planning Director
Diane Carr
Chief Information Officer
Melvin Zelefsky
Chief - Radiology
Jeffrey Gershel
Neonatal Care Director
Frank Rampeno
Staff Development Director
Lisa Moats
HIPAA Compliance Director
James Falci
Safety Director
Mike McMorrow
Security Director
Monroe N. Szporn
Chief - Orthopedic Surgery
Arnold Merriam
Director - Psychiatric Services
William P. Walsh
Chief Executive Officer
Lawrence Kassen
Nuclear Medicine Director
Stephen Apfelroth
Blood Bank Director
Peter Lucey
Housekeeping Director
Joseph Dagostino
Formulary Committee Chairman
Denise Soares
Nursing Director
Anna Cassidy
Operating Room Director
Paul Gennis
Physician Director - Emergency Room
William Caspe
Chief - Pediatrics
Gary Geiger
Biomedical Engineer
Annalisa Benjamin
Director - Continuing Education
D. Roxanne Todor
Chief - Neurosurgery
Leonard Golden
Chief - Anesthesiology
Hannah Nelson
Marketing Director
Alan Jablonsky
Laboratory Director
L. Rysz
Chemical & Substance Abuse Director
Anne Iasiello
Quality Assurance Director
Lori Simowitz
Managed Care Services Director
S. Kamholz
Cardiology Director
Harry Delaney
Chief - Surgery
Thomas Mulligan
Occupational Therapy Director
Gean Burg
Director - Family Practice
Alfred Winkler
Chief - Urology
Georgia Pryce
Food Services Director
Margaret Moylan
Infection Control Director
Carl Berment
Purchasing Director
Maxine Brown
Ambulatory Services Director
Antonio Martin
Chief Executive Officer
David Hunter
Operating Room Director
R. Weinstein
Chief Operations Officer
Robert Cummings
Facility & Plant Manager
Eleanor Tembe
Housekeeping Director
Charles Bowers
Chief - Obstetrics/Gynecology
John Perfecto
Security Director
Renuka Ananthamoorthy
Director - Psychiatric Services
Joanna Portee
Respiratory Therapy Director
Julia LaFleur
ICU/CCU Director
Annette Griffith
Director - DRG Coding
Antonella Eramo
Infection Control Director
Ninad Desai
Chief - Pediatrics
Samy McFarland
Formulary Committee Chairman
Ghassan Jamaleddine
Chief - Internal Medicine
Jed Cutler
Women's Health Services Director
Ronald Padlino
Cardiology Director
Opal Sinclair-Chung
Nursing Director
Michael Mendeszoon
Chief - Anesthesiology
Yves Duroseau
Physician Director - Emergency Room
Elroy Fields
Safety Director
Paulette Bainbridge
Risk Management Director
Adam Goodman
Director - Gastroenterology
Marcel Bayol
Occupational Therapy Director
Llewellyn Hyacinthe
Chief - Urology
Joanne Lischin
HIPAA Compliance Director
Claude Scott
Chief - Orthopedic Surgery
Sheela Laungani
Neonatal Care Director
Hope Mason
Business Office Director
Berth McCulloch
Central Supply Services Director
Courtney Gorgon
Nuclear Medicine Director
Patricia Oneil
Chief - Surgery
Ali Sadr
Chief - Neurosurgery
Allena Constable
Director - Continuing Education
Dara Muller
Radiology, Diagnostic & Imaging Director
Daniel Contractor
Chief - Radiology
Vanessa Amato
Social Services Director
Joseph Perfetto
Biomedical Engineer
David Saraco
Food Services Director
Peter Montanino
Radiology, Diagnostic & Imaging Director
Terry Mancher
Nursing Director
Valerie Denner
Case Management Director
N. Sundaresan
Chief - Neurosurgery
Darren Collington
Business Office Director
Paul Pandolfini
Chief Financial Officer
Sushma Nakra
Chief - Obstetrics/Gynecology
Robert Megna
Cardiac Cath Lab Director
Gregory Maizous
Marketing Director
Theresa McGann
Director - DRG Coding
Jennifer Michiner
ICU/CCU Director
Warren Seigel
Chief - Pediatrics
Jeffrey Goldberg, DO
Director - Psychiatric Services
Robert Cucco
Chief - Internal Medicine
Edmund Giegerich
Chief - Medical Staff
K. Gupta
Hospitalist
Albina Sckolnik
Operating Room Director
David Neckritz, DO
Physician Director - Emergency Room
Jack Burton
Oncology Services Director
Hilda Valintin
Security Director
Jeffrey Passick
Chief - Orthopedic Surgery
Fred Sealy
Respiratory Therapy Director
Mary Mong
Chief Operations Officer
Anzhelika Grobman
Admissions Director
Gary Imperato
Central Supply Services Director
Pamela Monastero
Risk Management Director
Irma Suarez
Human Resources Director
Silvana Desimone
Chief Information Officer
L. Tursi
Medical Library Director
Warren Lakoff
Formulary Committee Chairman
Young Lee
In-Service Education Director
Kevin Fehily
Materials Management Director
Avraham Tal
Director - Family Practice
Arthur Wagner
Chief Executive Officer
Laura Battaglia
Quality Assurance Director
Aman Salah
Blood Bank Director
Sunil Charode
Chief - Anesthesiology
Joann Desalro
HIPAA Compliance Director
Ashok Khana
Cardiology Director
Dan Collins
Facility & Plant Manager
Vladimir Vasilets
Safety Director
Frank Steinheber
Director - Gastroenterology
Robin Haag
Infection Control Director
Vivek Gumstad
Director - Gastroenterology
Diane Wasenius
Patient Services Director
Jerry Weissman
Occupational Therapy Director
Melvin Gertner
Chief - Pediatrics
Perry Starer
Director - Geriatric Services
Marie Lowenhaupt
Director - Management Services
Jeannie Papamichiel
Director - DRG Coding
Carmen Villar
Blood Bank Director
Edward Yang
Chief - Orthopedic Surgery
Barbara Centkowski
Risk Management Director
David Rubinstein
Cardiac Cath Lab Director
Eric Morales
Facility & Plant Manager
Martin Fine
Chief - Radiology
Stuart Kessler
Physician Director - Emergency Room
Adam Gordon
In-Service Education Director
Carol White
Human Resources Director
Sarah Bontuyen
Respiratory Therapy Director
Lourdes Munoz
ICU/CCU Director
Joseph Masci
Chief - Internal Medicine
Vladimir Benisovich
Oncology Services Director
Karen Lockworth
Neonatal Care Director
J. Ullman
Chief - Neurosurgery
Paula Agront
Infection Control Director
Stacey Amato
Admissions Director
Julius Wool
Chief Financial Officer
Chris Constantino
Chief Executive Officer
Kallie Toumazou
Formulary Committee Chairman
Barbara Carey
Social Services Director
Jey Hwang
Food Services Director
Robert Zuener
PACS Administrator
Veronica Henry
Laboratory Director
Karl Gray
Safety Director
Fidel Bernardez
Central Supply Services Director
Robert Russell
Housekeeping Director
Charles Baron
Chemical & Substance Abuse Director
Barry Brown
Chief - Obstetrics/Gynecology
Alfred Marino
Chief Information Officer
Carolyn Adderley
Quality Assurance Director
Joann Gull
Nursing Director
Jasmin Moshirpur
Chief - Medical Staff
Joan Curcio
Hospitalist
P. Cooke
Marketing Director
Timothy Irby
Security Director
George Proctor
Chief Executive Officer
Sandra Clarke
Ambulatory Services Director
Debra J. Brennessel
Infection Control Director
Martin Maurer
Director - Psychiatric Services
Marcy Stein-Albert
Chief - Pediatrics
Karen Graham
Managed Care Services Director
Wilford Villamater
Occupational Therapy Director
Donna Chae
Central Supply Services Director
Jean Fleischman
Sleep Lab Director
Gertie Stinney-Brown
Social Services Director
Won Chee
Chief - Anesthesiology
Clifford Feiner
Director - Geriatric Services
Sylvia Chin
Blood Bank Director
Ruth Hoffenberg
Medical Library Director
Bhupinder Khurana
Chief - Radiology
Anne Fraser
HIPAA Compliance Director
Joseph Kaufman
Biomedical Engineer
Aleksandr Fuks
Chief - Obstetrics/Gynecology
Lambert King
Chief - Internal Medicine
David Holson
Physician Director - Emergency Room
Ahmad Singer
Clinical Coordinator - Emergency Room
Joan Gabriele
Nursing Director
Carolyn Harvey
Chemical & Substance Abuse Director
Aleyamma Eapen
ICU/CCU Director
Nicholas Manolache
Safety Director
Joseph Abinanti
Pharmacy Director
Eva Westbrook
Respiratory Therapy Director
L. Nevilles
Director - DRG Coding
Robert Malone
Business Office Director
Benjamin Pace
Chief - Surgery
Greg O. Connell
Consultant
Captain John Sprague
Commanding Officer
Laverne Harper
Principal
Erroll Baskerdille
Principal
Ailene Frogarty
Principal
Lisa Odea
Principal
John Cosenza
Assistant Principal
Dianne Martin
Principal
Mary McInerney
Principal
Raymond Kelly
Principal
Nancy Clark
Principal
Arthur Saunders
Principal
Ronald Moses
Principal
Carlos Rivera
Principal
William Matusiak
Commanding Officer
Mark Schnabel
Principal
Stanley Warren
Principal
John Martica
Principal
Joseph Gallucci
Principal
Brian Fleischer
Principal
William Maggiuilli
Principal
Gay Chestnut
General Manager
Steve Burnett
Principal
James P. Molinaro
President
Scott M. Stringer
President
Calvin Thomas
President - Medical Staff
William Goldstein
Principal
Milton Nunez
Chief Financial Officer
Shaazad Ali
Chief Financial Officer
Josh Zucchiaro
Assistant Commissioner
George Mark
Assistant Commissioner
Jane Coleman
Chairman of the Board
Francois Joseph
Commissioner
Allan Dobrin
Commissioner
Jackie Haywood
Director - Outpatient Services
Vincent Mulvihill
Director - Outpatient Services
Judith Piesco
Human Resources Manager
William Schweitzer
Human Resources Manager
April Alexander
Director - Human Resources
Sylvia Gerber
Human Resources Director
Steve Gammon
Network Director
Joel Binn
Chief Information Officer
Henry Ferranti
Network Infrastructure Manager
Charles Love
Network Administrator
Joseph Lo Duca
Network Administrator
Dayan Deonarine
Network Manager
Joseph Mizrahi
Web Master
Vijay Kumar
Network Support Analyst
Lieutenant Michael Coughlin
Information Technology
Daniel Tymus
Chief Information Officer
Richard Catalano
Information Technology Manager
Donald Burrus
Information Technology Manager
Evan Feliciano
MIS Director
Al Marino
Chief Information Officer
Rolando McKenzie
Computer Technician
Jana Grant
Network Manager
Phil Medina
Director - Desktop Engineering
Joseph Hynes
Attorney
Morgan Ramezani
Director - Patient Relations
Maria Hernandez
Director - Community Affairs
Cheryl Jones
Director - Outreach Services
Vera Swinton
Director - Patient Relations
Lieutenant Thomas Jacobs
Operations Coordinator
Corin Clarke
Telephone Coordinator
Thomas Clavin
Director - Administration
Rocco Dirico
Deputy Commissioner
Stephen Coffey
Police Officer
Thomas Yuneman
Captain
Lieutenant John Sullivan
Lieutenant
Mike Schultz
Director - MIS
William Doak
Director
Vincent Degarbo
Engineer
William Collazo
Director - Client Services
Vincent Pepe
Telecommunications Coordinator
Jose Ivey
Deputy Chief Information Officer
John Rositano
Lieutenant
M. Dukickui
Inspector
Steve Askew
Manager
Frank Carnesi
Executive Director
Bridgett Brennan
Branch Manager
Stanley Dove
Director - Administrative Services
Jeff Harrison
Director - Communication
William J. Diamond
Branch Manager
Dominic Gentile
Branch Manager
Sean Gallagher
Manager
Ernesto Almeida
Head - Communications
Peter Katalenas
Superintendent
Frank Despesoto
Manager - Purchasing
Nissim Baruch
Chief Technology Officer
Bruce Burman
Director - Bio-Medical Engineering
Richard Corrales
Director - Bio-Medical Engineering
Izzy Khan
Director - Bio-Medical Engineering
Patrick Heaney
Sales Staff
Michael Quinn
Sales Staff
Allen Speigler
Assistant Manager
Richard Sacco
Program Manager
Joseph Carrington
Housing Manager
Ron Malpel
Project Manager
Don Martenson
Director
Leslie Wagner
Director - Technical Support
Joseph Brown
Telecommunications Specialist
Peter Yuin
Director
Diane Futrell
Director - Human Resources
Tyrone Hayes
Technical Support
Cecil McMaster
MIS Manager
C. Borgi
Officer
Steven Vincent
Captain
William Ammatuna
Superintendent
Joel Holderman
Supervisor
Edward Welch
Chief
Joseph Kroeming
Branch Manager
John Doharty
Branch Manager
Richard Scheirer
Director
B. Kerik
Branch Manager
Michael Aaronson
Bureau Chief
Vinny Aceto
Host
Norma Abbene
Deputy Counsel Chief of Staff Mayors Ofc...
Sara Abdelsamad
Procurement Manager
Robert Aboulafia
Contract Analyst
Barry Abrams
Chief Technology Officer
Erik Abad
Supervising Analyst
Yury Abrukin
Chrms Developer
Carol Abramo
Information Technology
Lauren Aaronson
Executive Director
Stacey Abramson
Director, Recruitment
Judy Abruzzo
Inspector General
Aime'E Adamson
Paralegal
Martin Addison
Information Technology Manager
Tracie Abbott
Executive Director, NYC Business Solutio...
Dora Maria Abreu
Computer Systems Manager
Evelyn Abreu-Nieves
Case Manager
David Adams
Audit Analyst
John Adams
Senior Technical Director, Clarity, Depa...
William Abrams
Review and Evaluation Assistant Commissi...
Paul Adams
Director-Sales
Glenn Adone
DB2 Database Administrator
Tunde Agboola
LAN Admin
Kenneth Adu-Amanfoh
Information Security Officer
Onyinye Akujuo
Grants Analyst
Priscilla Aitken
Director of Technical SPECIFICATIONS
Hassan Adekoya
Transp Specialist
Rohit Aggarwala
Director LT Planning and Sustainability
Magdalie Adolphe
Systems Analyst
Virginia Ahern
Director, Audits and Accounts
Usha Agarwallau
Director, Business Projecs
David Albro
Senior System Administrator
Imran Akhtar
Infrastructure Manager
Anthony Addonisio
Enterprise Administrator
Mary Ahland
Information Technology Manager
Mike Alacha
Engineering Audit Officer
Alphonzo Albright
Deputy Commissioner/Chief Information Of...
Iftikhar Ahmad
Director-Information Technology
Yvonne Albino
Violation Girl
Charles Agosto
Supervisor Warehouse Operations
Sripal Adhi
Network Support Operations
Vaino Ader
Construction Manager
Shakir Al Saladin
City Director
Mitchel Ahlbaum
Regulatory Counsel
Amit Agarwal
Database Admin
Nicholas Allen
Intern
Roni Amiel
Chief Information Officer
Susan Altman
Computer Associate
Dave Albro
Information Security Manager
Syed Alizaidy
Consultant
Chris Allende
Systems Admin
Gianfranco Altieri
Management Information Systems Director
Adam Amir
Urban Fellow
Karen Allen
Senior Procurement Analyst Purchasing Un...
Jacquelyn Alpert
Negotiator
Edward Allocco
Deputy Commissioner-Management and Budge...
Susan Amedeo
Database Administrator Manager
Frank Alonso
Network Specialist
Velma Ambrose
Project Director NYC Human Resources
Miguel Almodovar
Assistant commissioner, Youth Employment...
Gary Alden
Technical Writer
Denise Allan
Director, NYC Human Resources Administra...
Ahmad Allis
Communications
Christina Alex
Research Coordinator
Fatma Amer
First Deputy Commissioner
Fernando Alvarez
Director Data Warehouse
George Anderson
Deputy Chief of Personnel
Joanna Anniello
Board Member
Earl Andrews
Vice Chairman
Liang Annie
Technology Manager
Albert Andrew
Networking LAN Administration
John Antonelli
Commissioner
Carmen Aponte
Central Supply Srvs Director
Yvette Andino
Senior Manager for Resident Communicatio...
Ronald Andre
Support Staff-Student Services Departmen...
James Anderson
Communications Director
Marty Angstreich
Senior Project Manager
William Anderson
Human Services Facilities Specialist
Dana Antkowiak
Network Engineer
Alan Anders
Treasurer
Carlin Andrus
GIS Coordinator
Amy Appel
Energy Tech Program Speclst
Susan Amodeo
Senior Project Manager
Brian Andersson
Bio Commissioner Department of Records
Luis Andre
Network Administrator
Mike Anthony
Vice President Finance
Puja Anend
Chief Officer
Emmanuel Anosike
Bonding and Technical Assistance Directo...
Dimitrios Antonakis
Technical Architect
Arnold Aravena
Project Coordinator
Carmille Arezzo
Chief, Accounting Systems Division
Sothilingam Arumugam
Certified DB2 UDB Database Administrator
Andrew Atiya
Chief Technology Officer
Mary Arocho
Computer Support Specialist
Lori Ardito
First Deputy Commissioner
Tali Aronsky
AssistantCommissionerforCommunicationsan...
Ahsin Arshad
College Aide
Zach Ascher
Intern
Marileysi Aquino
PERS Contact, Bureau of Medical and Prof...
Douglas Apple
General Manager
Meagan Arceo
Budget Analyst
Shahran Asim
Technology Manager
Madelyn Atlas
Program Coordinator
Todd Asher
Director Media Operations and Technology
Phyllis Arnold
General Counsel
Richard Appelbaum
Director, Conservation Programs
Lilia Ashjian
Director Call Center
Rosale Arsenec
Toms Assistant
John Ashton
Deputy Director
Vikrant Arora
Director of Security
Mouse Ashjian
Citytime Project
Brahim Atlagh
Project Manager
Phyllis Atwater
Certification
Jorge Aviles
Information Technology Others
Abdel Aziz
Senior Database Administrator
Daniel Avery
Envmtl Projects Manager
David Bailey
Technology Manager
Sarwar Azad
Chief Information Security Officer
Michael Bailey
Government Procurement Specialist
Michael Bacarella
Java Technical Manager
Anna Bacchia
Senior Business Analyst
Fougere Aupont
Human Resources Partner-6
Peter Backman
Information Technology Manager
Dharmendra Atmakuri
Chrms Architect
Michael B. Bartholomew
Deputy Director NYC Human Resources Admi...
Joanne Bailey
Director Policy Analysis and Research
Ms. Shaheen Azad
Director of Budget
Saju Badlani
Project Leader
Richard Badillo
Assistant Commissioner Financial Service...
Fred Badalamenti
Associate Commissioner Performance Manag...
Bradley Averill
Employee Assistance Program Deputy Warde...
Ehab Azmy
RA/Facilities Design
Michael Bloomberg
Founder

Additional Info and Employees

Government Media Management

Name
Title

Katherine Oliver
President at NYC Media Group

Roland Le Breton
Director of Post Production at NYC Media Group

Terence O'Driscoll
Director of Facilities and Planning at NYC Media Group

nyc.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the nyc.gov emails we have.

k***@nyc.gov
n***@nyc.gov

j***@nyc.gov
g***@nyc.gov

b***@nyc.gov
r***@nyc.gov

Find emails for Harlem Hospital Center executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.