Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Michael Baker Corp.

473,182

100 Airside Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108-2783
http://www.mbakercorp.com

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 391 unverified employees.

Social Media: Michael Baker Corp. has 2 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Michael Baker Corp..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Kurt Weiss
President
Michael Brescia
President
Mike McGay
Chief Executive Officer
Craig Stuber
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Collar
President
Vincent Borrelli
President
Bradley L. Mallory
President & CEO
Juan Contreras
Principal
Greg Smay
Consultant
Brad Mallory
CEO & President
William Mooney
Chief Executive Officer
Donald Fusilli
President & CEO
Patty Anderson
Human Resources Manager
Jeremy Gill
VP - Information Technology
David Minear
Network Analyst
Mark Hoyle
Network Manager
Andrew Verone
Chief Information Officer
Douglas Smith
Marketing Director
Nancy DiRuscia
Consultant
Steve Bitcko
Head - Purchasing
Amy Snider
Acquisition Manager
William Smyers
Sr. Engineer
James Culler
Manager - Engineering
Robert Bondi
Sales Manager
Bob Murdock
Water Resources Department Manager
Michael Walley
Network Manager
Lois Muller
Assistant Vice President of International - Mo
Neal Banerjee
Executive Director
Ronald Kretz
Assistant Vice President
James Kempton
Vice President, Controller
Allen Wainger
GIS Program Manager
John Porco
Director for Emergency Management Services
Tom Hastings
Manager, Business Development
Richard L Shaw "Dick"
Chairman
Michael J Zugay
Exec VP/CFO/CAO
George John Kurgan
Exec VP/COO
H James McKnight
Exec VP/Chief Legal Ofcr/Secy
Weidong Shi
Software Systems Developer
Mohiuddin Shaik
Water Resources Engineer
Richard Wolling
Vice President
Greg Garced
Senior Project Manager
Wilbert Snyder
Project Manager-Michael Baker Junior Inc
Matt Dasen
Civil Associate
Michael Smetana
Information Technology Director
Daniel Warren
Geographic Information Systems Technology
William Haynes
Systems Administrator
John O'Neill
Vice President/Operations Manager
Jerod Sperry
Manager, Gis Specialist
Ronald Schirato
Senior Civil Engineering Manager
Mohan Singh
Vice President Federal
Zhida Song-James
Hydrology
Ryan Smith
Regional Manager, Information Technology
Gill
Vice President of Information Technology-chief Information O...
Dave Martin
Vice President
Justin Furch
Software Development Manager and Project Manager
Matth... Maslankiewicz
Information Technology Director
Jamie Thomason
Manager SharePoint Operations
Larry Elkins
Project Manager
Kathy Christmann
Accountant III
Jason Hahn
Technical Manager
Joshua White
Buck Engineering-A Unit of Michael Baker
Nancy Stadler
Traffic and Planning Department Manager
David Mastalski
Billing Manager
Mike Ennis
Software Systems Developer
Mike Meder
Civil Associate 1
Kevin James
Senior Engineer
Dennis Wiehl
Vice President of Architecture
Ken Kerrigan
Office Services Manager
Christian Marx
Financial Analyst IV
Mary Anne Buvens
Manager Information Technology
Michelle Russo
Environmental Scientist
Joseph Meehan
Regional Construction Services Manager
Matt Maloney
Program Manager
Soumya Sengupta
Systems Architect
Mitch Tyler
Professional Land Surveyor
Frank Terak
Vice President
Ted Williams
Controller
Charles Curcio
Senior Engineer
Michele Horak
Construction Services Marketing CM/CI
Michael Skowronek
Senior Project Manager
Natalie Carrick
Traffic Engineer
Mark Menzie
Help Desk Support Specialist
Matt Gannon
Civil Engineer
Melanie Mills Berry
Civil Engineer
Nicholas Diblasi
Civil Engineer
Polly Boardman
GIS Specialist
Dennis Baker
President
Robert Matthews
Manager of Information Systems
Lisa Winter
Coastal Technical Specialist
Lisa Messano
Public Relations Specialist
Leslie Crowder
Project Manager
Linda Stein
Technical Writer
Pascal Akl
GIS Specialist GISP CFM
Mark Petrosky
Director of Accounting
Laura Frein
Graphics Specialist
Rachel Sharp
Civil Engineer III
Mark Delorey
Civil Engineer
Dwight Schock
Vice President and West Transportation Manager
Hari Chakravorti
Engineer
Martha Dobyns
Technical Manager NEPA Specialist
Nicole Sherman
Financial Analyst
Logan Julander
Civil Associate
Linda Harsh
Technical Analyst
Hasmukh Lathia
Technical Consultant
Larry Gale
Technical Manager
Jianyun Li
Civil Engineer
Jason Woosley
GIS Manager
James Peyton
Environmental Geologist
Heather Bl... Leopardi
Civil Engineer
Laura Bolton
Graphics Specialist
Katie Dunham
Technical Writer II
Jim Deangelo
Project Manager
Jacqueline Byrne
Civil Associate Transportaion
Kurt Horton
Project Manager
Kevin Nicholl
Construction Specialist
Gwen Zarko
Planner
Jennifer Flint
Assistant Project Manager
Jeb Sloan
Project Manager
Joe Crowder
Senior Project Surveyor
Lance Mackie
Electrical Engineer
Kurt Fritz
Office Principal
Jo... Newcomb-Thompson
Civil Associate II
John Dietrick
Technical Services Manager
Kotha Rao
Civil Engineer
Jorge Bonilla
System Analyst
Ian Archibald
Electrical Engineer
Juan Arevalo
Technical Specialist
Joseph Meier
Senior Structural Engineer
Diana Lloyd Hartman
Senior Planner
Eric Mann
Project Manager
Eric Greenman
Project Manager
Dawn Spence
Project Manager-Aviation Services
George Kay
Manager-Environmental Engineering
Greg Hynes
Project Manager
David Macarthur
Senior Architect
Ethan Mobley
Project Planner
Chad Huffines
Project Manager
Daniel Ference
Civil Associate II
Darren Burton
Civil Associate II
Douglas Barker
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Daniel Natale
Project Manager
David Carothers
Civil Associate I
Chris Yow
Project Manager and Water Resources Engineer
Esther Betancourt
Marketing Specialist
Don Hunley
Senior Project Manager
Geoffrey Brownell
Reno Water Office Manager
Daniel Baxter
Bridge Engineer
Chip Rosenberg
Office Manager
Douglas Blank
Project Engineer/Project Manager
Ed Stephens
Technical Specialist
Greg Stiles
Bridge Engineering Manager
Christopher Owen
NEPA Project Manager
Charles Barnwell
GIS Manager
Ruth Weber
Assistant Vice President
Richard Darling
Environmental Manager
Thomas Harvey
Manager Information Technology Process and Change Management...
Steve Bichler
Financial Analyst
Stephanie Brooks
Planning and Public Involvement
Xuechao Chi
GIS Specialist
Sara Degroot
Civil Associate
Dale Wierenga
Designer III
Craig Wenger
Technical Specialist
Stephanie Dodge
TCIS2
Rosia Johnson
GIS Associate
Sandie Egley
Business Development
Zack Harris
Engineer
Yehya Asker
Project Manager
Con Sweeney
Project Manager
Shaun Long
Civil Engineer
Sabu Paul
Project Manager
Shilpa Anand
Civil Associate II
Rich Schoedel
Structural Bridge Engineer
Shawn Coleman
Civil Engineer II
Steve Eberbach
Environmental Associate/Coastal Science and Policy Specialis...
Sattina Parrish
Executive Assistant
Simon Pratt
Transportation Engineer
Sally Parker
Project Manager
Anthony G Pisano
Assistant Vice President of Transportation-bak
Bobbie Fuller
Structural Engineer
Anton Getz
GIS Associate
Wendy Varga
Civil Associate I
Bradley Atwood
GIS Specialist
Andrew Scampone
GIS Specialist
Turgay Dabak
Senior Program Manager
Tim Auman
CADD Tech II
Anil Shrestha
Systems Adminstrator III
Andy Batson
Planning Associate
Caitlin Powers
GIS Associate
Brett Elder
Lead CM Services
Tina Entenman
Geologist
Tammy Rice
Executive Administrative Assistant
Brooks Miller
Civil Engineer
Angela Adam
Marketing Coordinator
Carla Dietrich
Technical Manager Transportation Planning
Syed Qayum
Technical Manager
Caren Terry
Project Engineer
Vince Thompson
Attorney
Carolina Gui... Parada
Human Resources Generalist
Brian Steffes
Geologist Project Manager
Vicki Kaye
Technical Specialist II
Beth Cummings
Business/Finance Manager West Transportation
Bryan Alldredge
Civil Associate
Al Deangelo
Project Manager III
Molly Wellard
Manager of Human Resources-Benefits
Dan Eiben
Mechanical Engineer
Ron Baker
Project Manager
Mari... Cordova-Garcia
Proposals Manager
Chris Drummond
Mechanical Engineer
Evan Hoover
Chief Estimator-Construction Services
Brian Curtis
Consultant
David Dawson
Business Management Group Lead
Albert Abadam
Systems Administrator
Andrew Weisfield
Senior Fire Protection Engineer
Jason Dillow
Mechanical Associate
Daniel Fiorilli
Department Manager Finance Manager Accountin
William Essary
Project Manager
Timothy Adams
West Region Production Group Manager
Alisa Sauvageot
Water Resources Project Manager
Alexandra Devaux
Civil Associate I
Erica Pizzica
Regional Information Technology Manager
Noelle Weaver
Interior Designer
Kristen Liggett
Civil Associate I
Joseph Seiler
Supervisor of Design
Antonio Margiotta
Project Manager Ii
Michael J. Zugay
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Keith Sabo
Project Manager
Terrace W Stewart
Regional Director Municipal Water
Alicia Hoadley
Human Resources Specialist
Stephen Kramer
Technical Manager
Robert Kaiser
Technical Manager
John Baldassari
Vice President
Dennis Baron
Tech Manager
Donald Bender
Director, Enterprise Infrastructure/Applications
Raymond Wattras
Director Environmental Services
J. A Rosser
Project Manager Michael Baker Engineering, Inc
Doug Plasencia
Vice President
Christine Mayernik
VP Linear Utilities and Business Development
Beth Drylie
VP and Office Principal, Virginia Beach
Michael Emanuel
Technical Manager
Gary Kettler
VP Federal Business Line, Alexandria
Eva Sapio
Director HR
Malcolm Bricks
Assistant Vice President
G. Kurgan
Executive Vice President, Transportation Business Line Manager
Bill McCartney
NEPA Tech Services Manager
Don Treude
VP and and Director, Transportation for Texas
Nelson Cragg
SVP Facilities
George Perinis
SVP Avaiation
Eric Frary
VP and Operations Officer, North Region Transportation
Jim Deschenes
Assistant Vice President
Brad Dailey
Assistant Vice President of Facilities
Steven Hammel
Assistant Vice President of Business Development - North Region Moon Township
Garry Rice
VP
Albert Romano
SVP Homeland Security
Jeffrey Campbell
VP
David Greenwood
Executive Vice President - Marketing, Engineering Segment
William Harman
VP
Mark Alisesky
Assistant Vice President of Philadelphia Office
Jeffrey Sparrow
Assistant Vice President
James Withaeger
DOD Program Director West Regional
James Twomey
SVP and North Transportation Manager
Jerome Dettore
VP Planning and Urban Development
Tracey Cullen
Assistant VP Aviation Services
Sally Dines
VP and Controller
Keith Meyer
VP
Fernando Pasquel
VP
Michael Ziemianski
Vice President
Richard Robyak
VP and Regional Manager, Harrisburg
Anthony Machi
Director of Financial Compliance
Christian Seward
Assistant VP and Director Contracts, Alexandria, VA
Frederick Muncy
SVP Water
Robert Eck
VP
Carl Kemp
VP
Robert Hoffmann
Vice President
Thomas Zagorski
VP
Victor Siaurusaitis
Assistant Vice President and Manager of the Baltimore
Sam Darghous
Assistant Vice President of Water Resources Phoenix Ariz
Diane Bemis
Office Manager Human Resources Department
Travis Clark
Assistant Vice President
Michael Conaboy
VP
William Macon
Assistant Vice President
Robert Henchbarger
VP
Cory Wilder
Assistant Vice President of Water Resources of Phoenix Ariz
Mike Sidani
VP
Andrea Ryon
Assistant Vice President
Malcolm Adkins
Client Services Director for Geospatial Information Technology
Laura Toole
VP
Dwight Beranek
SVP and Market Services Manager, Department of Defense
Joe Miller
Operations Manager
Dhruv Jain
Director Operations
John Martinez
GIT Operations Manager
Gale Binder
Vice President MIS Development
Garry Grafton
Operations Manager
Richard Strawbridge
Operations Manager
John Hayward
General Manager of the Transportation Business Unit
ROBERT DALE
Director Toll Rd Operations
Paul Gluck
Project Manager
William Pelkey
Engineer
Andre Szumylo
Aviation Services Civil Associate
Amir Fouladgar
Senior Transportation Engineer
Donald Wiltshire
Manager Traffic Engineering Branch
David Price
GIS Analyst
Sandra Herbig
GIS Specialist II
Andy Rebovich
Civil Engineer PE
Chad Shields
GIS Specialist
Brooks Kehler
GIS Analyst
Darren Rogers
Engineer
Chuck Eastman
Senior Transportation Engineer
Jacob McLean
Michael Baker Engineering, Inc
Katie Field
Gis Specialist
Joseph Beck
Vice President/Director Corproate Development
John Lightner
Engineering Manager
John Reese
Engineer
Jeff Gidley
Engineering Manager Assistant Vice President
Jeff Hartzell
Graphic Designer
Jack Justice
Bridge Engineer
Jeff Tornatore
GIS Project Manager
Karl Thomas
Gis Project Manager
Mikhael Ssif
Project Engineer
Matt Galbraith
Civil Engineer
Richard Kammer
GIS Analyst
Mark Weiss
GIS Technical Manager
Lee Brancheau
Senior GIS Analyst
Kevin Louk
electrical Designer
Laura Volle
Civil Engineer I Michael Baker Junior
Mindy Hamilton
Enviornmental Scientist
Mr. Harris
GIS Consultant
Paul Cook
Client Principal/Program Manager
Peter Schmidt
Architect
Richard Pichora
GIS Specialist
Scott Wardle
Engineer
Ron Rougeau
Safety Specialist
Stephen Elrod
Design Manager
Sardar Jaaf
Engineer
Weaver Kirk
GIS Developer
Tom Herrington
CAD Manager
Sean Milroy
Roadway and Drainage Engineer
Tony Centeno
Senior Electrical Engineer
Thomas Brown
DESIGNER
Terry Kruse
Engineering Manager
Deb Wilbert
Administrative - CAD
Steve Goebel
Cadd Tech
Ed Martin
CAD Manager
Kirk Weaver
GIS Manager
James Johnston
Mapping Supervisor
Eric Goudey
GIS Analyst
Adriana Gonzalez
GIS Consultant
Robert Galecki
GIS Associate
Carrie Muenks
GIS Specialist
Shannon John
Manager Information Technology
Soumya Scngupta
Manager Information Technology
Earl Broussard
LAN Administrator 1
Paula Aguirre
Information Technology Venezuela
Marcia Wolk
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Peter Hughes
Chief Information Office
Richard Robyah
Engineering Manager
Brenda Angelosante
Human Resources Manager
Susan Hillen
Human Resources Manager
George Arsnow
Marketing & Project Manager
Carl Hunt
Marketing Manager
Cathy Yu
Marketing Director
David Abdelnour
Manager, Army Business Development
Robin Barnes
Manager, Business Development
Ray Wattras
Vice President, Environmental Business Development
Kathleen Taylor
Contracts Analyst
NicholasP Constantakis
Director, Information Technology
Lorna Parkins
Information Technology Consultant
Rhonda Heckman
Information Technology Aquisitions
Edward Wiley
Executive Vice President - Engineering Segment
James Buck
VP
Edward La Guardia
Chief Engineer
Joseph Danyo
AVP Civil/Structures/Construction Serv
Marta Gerber
AVP/Dept Manager Phoenix TransMarket
James McKnight
EVP/CLO
Jeffrey May
AVP/Transportation Operations Manager
Irwin Johnson
VP/Statewide Office Principal
Michael Zieminaski
Vice President / Chief Resource Officer
Gretchen Pfaehler
Pres Preservation Technology Internati
Kenneth Collins
AVP/Transportation Design Operations M
David Tudryn
AVP/Overall Operations Manager
Jeffery Hill
SVP/Operations Committee Member
Scott Armstrong
SVP/Southeast Transportation Manager
Robert Kallenbaugh
SVP/Operations Committee Member
Michael Zugay
EVP/CFO
Rachel McQuillen
AVP
Magdy Hagag
AVP/Key Client Relationship Manager
David Higie
VP Corporate Communications / Investor Relations
Paul McGuinness
AVP/Operations Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Baker (NYSE Amex: BKR), founded in 1940, provides professional engineering and consulting services for public and private sector clients

mbakercorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the mbakercorp.com emails we have.

d***@mbakercorp.com
m***@mbakercorp.com
g***@mbakercorp.com

b***@mbakercorp.com
s***@mbakercorp.com
l***@mbakercorp.com

k***@mbakercorp.com

n***@mbakercorp.com
r***@mbakercorp.com
t***@mbakercorp.com

A***@MBAKERCORP.COM

Find emails for Michael Baker Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.