Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

City of Philadelphia


Company Description: Official site of the City of Philadelphia, includes information on municipal services, permits, licenses, records for citizens and businesses

City of Philadelphia was founded in 1951

2 Penn Center Plz Fl 16 Philadelphia, PA 19102-1727

Technologies: City of Philadelphia is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 175 unverified employees.

Social Media: City of Philadelphia has 891 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for City of Philadelphia.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Jerry Kuziw
General Manager
Lieutenant Fred Carbonara
David Lawrence
Lynn Abraham
F. Reyes
William Fisher
Joseph Delslleod
Lieutenant John Walker
Joseph S. Clare
Captain Steve Cross
Commanding Officer
William McAfee
Chief Executive Officer
John Green
Arthur Evans
Acting Commissioner
Charles Ramsey
Police Commissioner
Thurman Bullock
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Stieber
Human Resources Manager
David Lee
Chief Information Officer
Ronald Cropper
Network Administrator
Darryl Stevenson
LAN Administrator
Izidor Bojaciuk
Network Development Manager
William Gallagher
Director - Finance
Saundra Davis
Director - Human Resources
Nancy Stevenson
Telecommunications Specialist
John Zanier
Fiscal Director
Jill St. Clair
Deputy Commissioner
Christopher Lane
Branch Manager
David Glancey
Branch Manager
Karl Letterman
VP - Operations
Allan Franks
Chief Technology Officer
Deborah Lenny
Sales Manager
James Gilbert
Sales Executive
Kafi Abdul-Aziz
Engineer AIDE I
Linda Abbate
Clerk Typist II
Ayana Abdul-Qawi
Douglas Abbott
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Qawi Abdul-Rahman
Law Clerk
Frederick Abello
Staff Director
Tracy Abney
Clerk II
Saeeda Abdul-Hadi
Assistant Health Service
Yvonne Abney
Word Processing Specialist
Hakim Abdus-Salaam
Social Worker II
Abdul Abdullah
Housing and Fire Inspector
Franklyn Abbott
Civil Engineer II
Deborah Abjur-Rahman
Clerk Typist
Nia Abdul-Hameed
John Abbott
St Lighting CREW Chief
Jamilah Abdur-Rahman
Research Assistant
Brian Abernathy
Legis Assistant
Florence Ackridge
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Lynne Abraham
Business Manager
Howland Abramson
Bill Ackerman
Director - Finance
Kim Ackridge
Librarian Assistant II
David Acosta
HIV Prevention Coordinator
Norman Ackerman
Coordinator JDG/CLC
Isabel Acevedo
Assistant City Solicitor
Camille Acklin
Clerk Typist
Jose Abraham
Civil Engineer II
Ivette Acevedo
Accounts Payable Tech
Nafizah Abney
Digital RCD TECH
Chukwuemeka Achike
Social Worker
Rodney Acker
Jiby Abraham
Grad Civil Engineer
Anita Ackovitz
Librarian II
Marilyn Ackerman
Contract Attorney
Marilyn Abraham
Law Clerk
Alex Abraham
Social Worker II
James Abraham
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Ijeoma Achara-Abrahams
Strategic Pln Director
Cathie Abookire
Director - Communications
Christine Aboeldahb
Clerk Typist II
Glen Abrams
GIS Specialist II
Christopher Adams
Program Analyst
Candace Adams
Customer COLL Representative Supervisor
Joan Adams
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Anna Adams
Chief of Staff to Finance Director
Sarah Adams
TIP Staff
Gary Adams
Enforcement Officer
Anne Adamski
Admin Officer
Robert Adams
Barbara Adamski
Chem TECH Supervisor
Lisa Adams
Construction Service Representative
Willie Adams
Colia Adams-Broaddus
Christine Adair
Law Clerk
Diana Acosta-Rivera
Social Worker II
Casey Adams
David Acy
Stores Manager
Joyce Adams
Barbara Adams
General Counsel
Darlene Adams
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Harold Adams
Youth Detention Counselor I
Rashid Adbul-Ghaffar
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Joseph Adade
Court Administrator
Laurie Actman
Project Director
Renita Adams
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Cleonia Adkinson
Word Processing Specialist
Francis Addo
Program ANLY
Obed Addo
Maria Agelakis-Ramos
Personnel Analyst I
Cic Admin
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Kali Agelakis
Assistant District Attorney
Janice Adolphus
Administrative Technician
Terrance Adkinson
Occup Safety Admin
Adam Agalloco
Energy Conservation Coordinator
Karoline Adler
Assistant REVW Officer
Tilahun Afessa
Tax and Rev Conferee
Leslie Adorno
Special Assistant
Carmen Adjip
Social Worker I
Susan Affronti
Assistant District Attorney
Anthony Addesso
Construction Project Tech III
Goldie Adderly
Social Worker
Christina Adenaike
Hsg Program ANLY I
Rita Aglira
RPA Timekeeper
Elva Adorno
Department Payroll Clerk
Terrence Addison
Denise Adens
Legal Assistant
Betty Addison
Admin Service Supervisor
Mary Agocs
Daniel Afflick
ASSET Management Engineer
Veronica Ahiagbe
PROS Assistant Supervisor
Kwame Agyeman
Senior Attorney
Aparna Agrawal
Architect PROJS Coordinator II
Javier Aguero
Social Worker II
Fida Ahmad
Branch Manager
Faheem Ahmed
Human Resources Generalist
Linda Ainsworth
Clerk Iii
Rumana Ahmad
Deputy Commissioner - Department of Huma...
Ashfaq Ahmad
Staff Engineer II
Al Airone
LAN/LIMS Administrator
Tasha Aikens
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Ali Ahmed
Faculty, Department of Human Services
Yolanda Aiken
Health Care Aide
Fatema Ahmed
Internal Medicine
Sultan Ahmad
Deputy Executive Director
Carolina Aguilar-Santiago
Social Worker II
Barbara Akins
Social Worker II
Michael Ajedho
Auditor II
Stephen Agostini
Director, Budget
Eileen Agostine
Social Services Program Support Worker
Kenia Agosto
Social Worker I
Virginia Aiken
Data Services Support Clerk
Sadique Akbar
Chief of Staff
Abduh Al-Maliki
Social Worker II
James Alberici
Jocelyn Albeser
Steven Albergotti
Digital RCD TECH
Lewis Albert
Morris Albert
Building Maint GRP Leader
Anna Albright
Regional Nurse
Lisa Albertelli
Recreational Leader II
Isa Al-Muid
Auditor Supervisor
Molly Alber
Court reporter
Deyka Alamo
P O/Central DIST
Anna Albadine
Program BDGT Supervisor
Joanne Alba
Account Clerk
Tracey Albanese
Judicial Secretary
Stacey Albert
Audit Supervisor
Lisa Albert
Paralegal Assistant
Hakim Aleem
Real Property Assistant
Ali Aleem
Social Worker II
Jowanna Alam
Administrative Technician
Jennifer Albright
Assistant District Attorney
Luftiyyah Al-Amin
CT Admin Officer
Kevin Aleem
Program Anly
Milagros Alameda-Irizarry
Intake Interviewer
Brian J Albert
Director-Administrative Services
Patricia Aleksinas
Assistant District Attorney
Marie Alessi
Clerical Assistant
Laila Alex
Program ANLY
Nitza Alejandro
James Aleo
Util RATE Analyst
Blair Alegant
Engineer Supervisor I
Martha Aleo
Law Clerk
Max Spann, Jr

phila.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the phila.gov emails we have.






Find emails for City of Philadelphia executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.