Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Schlumberger Oil Field Services Ltd.

12,344

Company Description: Schlumberger is the world’s leading supplier of technology, integrated project management and information solutions to customers working in the oil and gas industry worldwide. Employing approximately...

5599 San Felipe St Ste 800 Houston, TX 77056-2766
http://www.slb.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Schlumberger Oil Field Services Ltd. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 850 unverified employees.

Social Media: Schlumberger Oil Field Services Ltd. has 6,877 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Schlumberger Oil Field Services Ltd..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Widgets Technology

Brightcove
Brightcove was founded in 2004 by Jeremy Allaire, who now serves as Executive Chairman, and Bob Mason. In March 2006, Brightcove acquired Seattle-based Metastories, makers of StoryMaker, a publishing tool for video, audio, images, and text.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$11,915

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
William Stanger
General Manager
Barry Landon
President
Rene Huck
President
Andrew Gould
Chief Executive Officer
John Yearwood
President
Don Burell
Controller
Lisa Altman
Controller
James Waddell
Controller
MARK DUHON
Customer Support Manager
Karina Rieser
Personnel Manager
Geraldine McEwan
Personnel Manager
Joana Dearuajo
Human Resources Manager
Brad Brown
Information Technology Support
Michael Crume
Information Technology Analyst
Gabriel Tirado
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Therihe
Information Technology Support Manager
Gene Saizon
Information Technology Manager
Mark Miller
Network Engineer
Kyle Stoufflet
Network Engineer
Andre Erlich
Chief Information Officer
Sophie Zurquiyah
Chief Information Officer
Ken Altendorf
MIS Director
Chris Garner
Information Technology Team Leader
Omar Cadena
Information Technology Support
Jeff Hausen
Information Technology Manager
Dean Brue
Information Technology Manager
Dan Ho
Information Technology Support
Tim Turner
Operations Manager
Chad Coston
Operations Manager
Dennis Molaison
Division Electronic Technician
Parul Duria
Finance Administrator
Cathy Hammou
Manager
Mike Ramsey
Manager - Quality Assurance
Jason Bruce
Shop Foreman
Sandy Ulsamer
Purchasing Agent
Seth Sonnier
Purchasing Manager
John Olson
Manager - Technical Support
Gary Laprise
Manager
Charles Shipman
Consultant
Jerry Hammervold
VP Marketing & Technology
Boon Leong Low
Manager Network
Eddie Cheah
Manager Commercial Training Ist Oa
Marit Olsen
Process Manager World Wide Employee Training A
Megan Winchell
Personnel Manager
Nglan Niat
Personnel Manager
Patrick Riviere
Global Training Manager Petrel
Ralph Thiim
Build Manager
Fred Pindor
Manager Human Resources Services
Mike Ford
Manager Network Services
THOMAS TRINKWALDER
Human Resources Manager
Joe Valadez
Finance Manager
Anda De Anda
Mechanical Designer
Alfred Richings
Engineering / Procurement
Cyril Andalcio
Training Manager
Gregory Burns
Director of Employment Services
Bimal Chopra
Information Technology Security Manager
Kevin Forbes
President, Integrated Project Management, Schlumberger Oilfield Services
Olivier Le Peuch
President, Schlumberger Information Solutions
Zaki Selim
President, Well Completion and Productivity, Schlumberger Oilfield Services
Simon Ayat
CFO/EVP
Grant Loxton
Chief Operating Officer
Thierry Chabernaud
Vice President Marketing & Technology
Jean Rouylou
Vice President Network Operations
Stephanie Cox
VP Personnel
Brad Kitterman
VP, Information Technologies
Kapella Sesta
Vice President Information Technology-Global
Morris Cordes
Vice President Marketing & Technology
Sameer Joshi
President/Vice President-Information Technology
Satish Pai
EVP Operations
Robert Drummond
Pres North America
Paal Kibsgaard
Chief Executive Officer
Jean-Francois Poupeau
Executive Vice President
Frank Dea
ToolScope Project Leader
John Jarrett
PSG TechCom Manager
Diane Jordan
Media Development Manager
Ivan Lugo
Project Manager North America
Rigo... Gonzalez-Nossa
Senior International Human Resources Manager
Dominique Dion
Project Manager
Michael Toribio
Project Manager
Pat Miser
Regional Manager COMPLETION Systems
Todd Hummel
Fleet Manager
Hendrie Sukendro
Information Technology Manager
Keith Burkart
Manager Open Technology Services
Cecilia Medeossi
Equipment Assurance Manager WL EAF
Sheila Woods
US Treasurer
Kannan Venkataraman
Area Manager, North America Computer Systems and Services
Pedro Ortiz
Project Manager
Jose Vasquez
DCS Log Analyst Wireline Account Mana
Cynthia Klein
Project Manager
Sameer Sirsi
Information Technology Project Manager
Justin Marz
Project Manager
Sharon Nichols
Project Manager DCS Business Systems
Khaled Elsheikh
Project Manager
Fabien Houeto
Project Manager
Martha Dutton
Project Manager
Harold Pfutzner
Project Manager
David Seabrook
GeoSolutions Software Products Manager
Ken Nemeth
Senior Geoscientist, PTE
Anil Aedaparathu
Project Manager
Matt Collier
Product Manager
Virginia Drake
Learning Technologies Project Manager
Christopher Babin
Quality Safety Manager-North America O
Ben Garrett
design Advisor completion Systems
Tony Kieu
Project Manager
Jagadeesh Punnakkal
Senior most Project Manager of the company
Chad Brockman
Program Manager
Phil Bero
Quality Operations Support/HSE Manager
Eric Tabanou
Prosource Project Manager
Nick De Blocq
Business Manager East and South Africa
Cary Roth
Senior Engineer
Bryce Baker
Product Manager
Mauricio Villegas
Quality and HSE Manager for the Projec
Michael Du
Project Manager
Laurent Gaudeau
Manager Information Technology
Soo Kim
Project Manager Planning
Matthew Caunt
Project Manager
Rainer Ludwig
Operations Manager Schlumberger Inform
Vasudha Govindan
Information Technology Manager
Kendra Garroutte
Quality Operations Support Manager
Kevin Scarsdale
Project Manager
Christy Long
Product Development Coordinator
Charles Pirie
Project Manager
Mark Bagge
Project Manager
Joanne Church
Human Resources Information Technology
Jared Schulz
Project Manager
Peter Cotton
Project Manager
Gulnara Iskenova
Geologist/geomodeler at Schlumberger
Judy Smith
Office Manager
Daniel Scott
Asset Development Sales at Schlumberger
James Lawrenc... Kurka
Attorney
Gary Strickland
Manager EC/ECI Business Process Management
Lise Hvatum
Product Development Manager
Michael Meng Dae
Attorney
Heberth Taguado
Project Manager
Jeff Woodel
Project Manager
Raymond Jackson
Project Manager
Russell Steel
Product Manager
Joel Byersdorfer
Borehole Geologist
Mathieu Will
Project Manager
Stephane Galibert
Senior Geologist
Paul Helmore
Director Sales Training
Vincent Cam
Process Improvement Manager
Mohamed Alboub
Geology team Leader, PTS at Schlumberger
Manuel Gonzalez
Project Manager
Miriam Winsten
Principal Geologist and Global Account Manager at Schlumberg...
Chetan Desai
Sampling and Fluid Analysis Program Manager
Darrel Pollard
Quality Assurance and Quality Control Manager
Andrew Richardson
Ocean for Avocet Project Manager
William Matthews
Regional Manager, Integrated Services for Exploration at Sch...
Francesca Maestroni
General Counsel
Craig Fleming
Technical Communications Manager
Layne Larsen
Senior Project Engineer
Shantanu Swadi
Engineer Manager
Safdar Khan
Senior Geomechanics Engineer
Jim McAllister
Manager Information Technology Project
Jesse Pantalion
Senior Sales Engineer
Chokri Aloulou
European Geothermal Drilling Manager
Paul Roper
Information Technology Supply Chain Manager
Ken O'Donnell
Call Center Manager
Shawn Housely
Director of Investor Relations
Rhonda Vallot
Regional Asset Manager-Eastern Us
Giovana Gava
Field Engineer and Operations
Liz Thompson
Corporate Human Resources Manager
Sue Luikens
Manager-Marketing Services
Gill Gordon
Human Resources Director
H. Sola Oyinlola
Treasurer
Fionagh Ross
Data Engineer
Yashodhan Gidh
Senior Project Engineer Real Time Applic
Denise Rushing
Marketing Manager
John Wearwood
Principal
Ken Ballard
Chief Executive Officer
Janet Hall
Chief Technology Officer
Bob Ferguson
Vice President Finance
Ken McCants
Human Resources Processes and Systems Manager-North America
Mehrdad Molaei
Contracts Manager
Mauricio Arcos
Internal Auditor
Aida Aris
Marketing Events Specialist
Hazel Sissy Denais
Office Administrator
Christopher Lemmer
Logistics Manager North America
Yakov Kozlov
Business Development Manager
Maurice Nessim
Marketing and Technology Manager
Irina Muraviyova
Treasurer
Brian Beadle
Assistant Manager
Kenneth Lostak
Manufacturing Outsourcing Senior Buyer
Jeff Spencer
QHSE and Facility Manager
Kyle Parkhurst
Procurement Specialist
Arnold Aponte
Global Supplier Manager
Arvin Kumbakonam
Technology Manager-Safety Valves
Erkan Karakaya
Commercial and Risk Manager
Debra Paxton
Global Logistics Supplier Manager/Director
Jennifer Crannell
Controller
Mary Jackson
Transportation/Logistics Specialist
Libby Zhang
Architect
Phil Davey
Europe and Africa Geosolutions Manager
Winnie Chan
Senior Auditor
Al Escher
Area Director North and South America
Tom Cline
Manager Information Technology
Courdney Williams
Treasury Supervisor
Jennifer Hancock
North American Category Manager of Shared Services
Ahjaz Abbasi
Supply Chain Controller
Scott Foster
Production Services Global Procurement Manager
George Melenyzer
Director of Applications and Engineering
Mike Perry
Information Technology Manager
Colby Imbrie
Pricing Manager
Maria Bellenger
Procurement Manager
Steve Thomasson
Facility Manager
Margarita Nova
Sourcing Lead
James Beylotte
Director of Engineering
Kanay Gupte
Sales and Operations Planning Manager
Frank Smith
Chief Technology Officer
Susan Jones
Executive Assistant
Mark Kostinovsky
Director of Engineering Projects
Erik Burga
Global Supplier Manager
Eric Jeanson
Program Manager
Paulo Rhor
Logistics Sourcing Manager
Nicol Sam
Procurement Manager
Kevin Shackelford
Logistics Manager-North America Land
Rick Conner
Senior Business Process Analyst
Mehwish Rajput
Sales Intern
Mark Glowacki
North America Logistics Sourcing Manager
Ken Wayman
Logistic Manager
Allan Smith
General Dentist
Alexander Konovalov
Procurement Project Manager
Perry Elders
Chief Financial Officer
Iryna Marchenko
Intern
Lacey Rice
Payroll Manager
Pinky Springer
Data Communications/Perimeter Security Specialist
Alejandr... Del Villar
Manager Information Technology Project
Mark Carie
Project Support Manager
Brenda Wright
Event Coordinator
Trents Abraham
Maintenance Supervisor
Coy Huff
General Manager
Sammy Wong
Information Technology Manager
Mike Slocum
System Administrator
Carter White
IP Counsel Litigation
Conrad Acosta
Facilities Supervisor
Marilou Gayos
Payroll Administrator
Carla Bice
Purchasing Agent
Leo Munoz
Applications Analyst
Wyatt Collier
Systems Administrator
Amir Salehpour
Deepwater Cementing Technical Specialist
Dale Brecky
General Manager
Brian Taylor
Controller
Uttam Kumar Boda
SharePoint NET Developer
Todd Dove
Manager, Information Technology
Shaileshkuma... Parmar
SharePoint Solution Architect
Brian Frost
Systems Administrator
Nick Bennett
Research Scientist
Paul Durham
Principal
Steven Truong
Software Engineer
Xing Zhang
Principal Geomechanics Engineer
Muhammad Kamran
Data Engineer
Randy Vaal
Information Technology
Hiedi Ignacio
Marios admin
Robin Slocombe
Wireline Sales Engineer
Zafar Chowdhury
Quality Assurance Test Engineer
Greg Harvey
Technical Sales Representative
Tony Leavitt
D and M Senior Drilling Engineer
Pierre-August... Yekel
Financial Controller
Hongbing Jian
Senior Engineer
Tony Veneruso
Engineer
Brian Clark
Senior Production and Completions Engineer
Soenarjo Kho
Sales Engineer-Well Services
Etienne Vallee
Project Engineer
Brian Doud
Senior Mechanical Engineer Subsea Test Trees
Ansar Najeeb Rana
HSE and Facility Manager
Taral Patel
Project Engineer
Seong Chen
Senior Field Engineer
Tao Xu
Senior Research Scientist
Dario Romero
Production Engineering Team Lead
Mark Lee
Director, Career Development and Training
Gregory Kubala
Global Chemistry Manager
Marcela Zapata
Training and Development, Ws
Antonio Gonzalez
Recruiting, Training and Development Manager
Aris Bartee
Solution Architect
James Serra
Mdm Technical Lead, Consultant
Carlos Guedes
Field Service Manager
David Jahnke
Senior Business Analyst
Ovo Dafe
Senior Security Engineer
John Hellman
Mdm Architect-consultant
Dennis Czapinski
Vice President Human Resources
Ron Macinnes
Vice President, Business Development
Russ Neuschaefer
Sales Engineer
Jaime Treinen
Office Manager
Omar Parucho
Technical Training Supervisor
Wim Wijnberg
Senior Principal Engineer
Marvin Milewits
Engineer
Jean-Michel Rouylou
Connectivity Services Manager
Dee Carter
Training Manager
Kevin Raudebaugh
Logistics Canada
Russell Janise
Executive Account Manager
Iain Cooper
Manager of Technology Investments
Michael Schroeder
Compliance Manager
Lee Newman
Chief Compliance Officer
Sonny Watts
Safety and Security Specialist
Kri... Jagathrakshakan
Reliability Engineer
Lisa Delange
Training Manager
Joao Felix
Director of Corporate Communications
Ray Gurvitz
Sales and Marketing Director
Terrell Tumis
Information Technology Manager
Travis Goree
President
Erick Koshner
Organizational Development Manager
Gary Odom
Field Operations Manager Schlumberger Technology Corporate
Robert Ford
Product Commercialization Manager, Smith Bits
Guillaume Tamboise
Seismic Acquisition Network Architect
Michael P Hantel
Senior Compliance Counsel
Terry Jenson
Product Manager
Khaled Abdelhalim
General Field Engineer
Kathy Brett
Recruiting, Training and Development Manager - Drilling Grou...
Helene Carrier
Solution Architect
Praful Desai
Vice President of Engineering
Betty Marroquin
Payroll Specialist
Mary Cook
Manager-Tax
Ivan Dahlberg
Information Technology Admin
Susan C Guerrero
Service Delivery Manager
Robin Scardino
Tax Manager
Michael Knewtson
MaxWell Application Project Architect
Ariel Gurvey
HRIS/RTD Level 2 Analyst
Bill Smith
President
Quang Ton
Business/Information Technology Manager-Legal
Phyllis Jones
Marketing Manager
Sherry Wheatley
Director Technical Services
Kaimei Cai
Manufacturing and Technology Center Controller
Satti... Krishnamurthy
SQL Server Database Administrator
David Leung
Database Administrator
Scott Shannon
Manager Applications
Tasheikia Rhone
Senior Training Specialist
Doug Mrochuk
Lean Six Sigma Champion
William Wedgwood
General Manager
William Bogue
Human Resources Quality Systems Manager
Fernando Liani
Web and Content Collaboration Manager
Diana Koliba
Training Manager
Bill Dacres
Safety Manager
Nargis Karybekova
Logistics Supervisor
Matt Oglesby
Senior System Specialist
Bryan Ritchie
Senior Manager District Operations
James McMullan
Vice President Sales
Duane Samford
Vice President Business Development
Celia Soto
Chief Financial Officer
Ricky Flak
Facilities/Plant Director
John Kita
Chief Financial Officer
Bonnie Mitchell
Human Resources Administrator
Dennis O'Neill
Manager Information Technology Architecture and Pl
Ed Faught
Technical
Xavier Nouvelle
Project Manager
Dave Montana
Petrotechnical Services Consultant
Lorraine Banavito
Finance Executive
Josyene Colwell
President
Matthew Hudson
SCCM Administrator
Howard Neal
Vice President Product Development
Pam Hardwick
Finance Executive
Henry Wedel
Head Gun Loader
Charles Robertson
Branch Manager
Elias Syed
NSA Supply Chain Specialist
John Wade
Sales Manager, Vice President Sales
Srini Sabbisetti
Purchasing Agent
Regina Tylor
Branch Manager
Milos Milosevic
Project Manager
Heman... Chandrasekhar
Sales Process Project Manager
Randy Byrne
Sales Representative
Ron Velez
Senior Sales Executive
Melanie Sigurdson
Systems Manager
Donald Lee
Principal GEOLOGIST
Jeff Knieriemen
Engineering Manager
Taik Lin
President
Claude Durocher
Vice President
Brigid Arredondo
Account Manager
Margaret Dormin
President
Peter Pow
Vice President Sales
Steven Paulson
IPT Product Manager
Tasso Magalhaes
WELL INTERVENTION/WORKOVER Supervisor
Ozgur Senel Senel
Reservoir Engineer
Charles Yanez
Business Development
Bill Stanger
President
Loren Carroll
President
Leslie Renf... Renfroe
Drilling Engineering Manager
Dennis Bond
Director of Facilities
George Sabol
Finance Manager
Jorgen Rasmussen
President
Enrique Olives
Director of Business Development
Mark Talanker
GeoQuest Data Management
Alan Chai
Global Information Technology Business Support and Solutions...
Tyler Dic... Dickerson
Geoscientist
Stephen Finnan
Branch Manager
Rafael Lopez
Managing Director
Ida Ashley
Vice President of Human Resources
Rusty Epperson
Vice President
Lai Chiu
Training Manager
Oscar Thomas
Vice President Human Resource
Bernard Vaucher
Information Technology Professional
Kiam Apisitsareekul
Controller
Amy Bates
Vice President
Willie Chang
Compliance Manager
Chris Vasquez
Vice President
Fabienne Treboit
OFS SharePoint Business Systems Champion
Enid Reasner
Sec Treas
Pat Donnely
Human Resources Manager
Dianne Ralston
General Counsel-SIS, Director of Compliance
Kevin Darby
Global Sharepoint Champion
Ron Phillips
Finance Director
William Thomas
Project Manager
John Baird
Vice President
Chris Corcoran
Contrl
Josh Rayner
Project Manager
Nancy Evans
Vice President
Angus Melbourne
President Artificial Lift
Francesc... De Dattolo
ES Telecom and Project Manager
Tracy Welch
Human Resources Manager
Guido Rivas
Vice President Human Resources
Pierre Bismuth
Vice President
Lyndsey Lomas
Training Manager
Mike Taylor
Head Teacher
Darren Robichaux
BULK Plant TECH
Andrea Gomez
Junior Field Engineer
Kristin... Chastukhina
Human Resources Manager
Andrea Towers
Human Resources Manager
Simon Mansbridge
Information Technology Manager
Alistair Grovewhite
Site Location Manager
Josh Linneweber
Management Information Systems Director
Jim Beylotte
Project Engineer
Sumer Inman
Information Technology Manager
Matthew Miller
Technical Sales Champion
Jayant Malhotra
Vice President-global Accounts and Director
Mohammed Ismail
Manager Information Technology
... Rosales De La Garza
Wireline Instructor
Brenda Li
Human Resources Manager
Gary Lancaster
Assistant Comptroller, Accounting PO
Rick Cooper
Compliance Manager
Mike Okoro
Well Placement Engineer/Petrophysicst
Lewis Cadwallader
US treasurer
Craig Herkert
Chief Compliance Officer
George Bleazard
Director Compliance
Clinton Chapman
Business Development
Peter Skerpich
Human Resources Director
Jared Fenton
Compliance Manager
Sergei Stanchits
Mineral and Rock Physics
Nestor Cuevas
Geomagnetism and Paleomagnetism
Sally Lam
Business Analyst
Maxim Chertov
Mineral and Rock Physics
Hossein Akbari
Product Manager
Matteo Nicoletti
Business Analyst-Manufacturing Worldwide
Jorge Mares
Information Technology Manager
Charles Benson
Director of Business Development
Ivan Agudelo
Information Technology Professional
Miles Dyton
Business Development Manager, IndigoPool
Pierre Ramondenc
Volcanology Geochemistry and Petrology
Beverly Blevins
Director Telecommunications
Tom Pirie
Business Development Manager
Alan Cleeton
Business Development Manager
Richard Coates
Seismology
Brian Darling
Business Strategy
Chas Halliday
Product Line Manager
Marcelo Ennes
Information Systems Or Data Center Opera
Karen Morey
Information Technology Business Analyst EDMS
Kevin Comeaux
Senior Manager Information Technology Security
Sougata Halder
Earth and Space Science Informatics
Mark McKenzie
Customer Support Manager
Alex Loh
Project Manager
Abbas El Keraby
Information Technology Program Manager
Norman Markowitz
Information Technology Manager
Howard Guild
Chief Accounting Officer
Miguel Garcia
SPINE Program Manager
Pierre Lidome
Information Technology and Security Manager
Bill Coates
President of North American Division
Mike Garding
Personel Director
Alexandra Gillard
Supply Chain Manager
Helen Milam
Director HR
Gary Johnson
Tax Manager
Murray Bickley
Sales and Marketing Manager Canada Well Services
Ashish Deshpande
Manager Supply Chain Business Systems
Sonia Badilla
Field Service Manager-Cementing
Mark Mosser
CAD Manager
Wayne Finger
Personnel Manager US Land
Judy Lawton
Personnel Manager
Robert Bennett
Director - Business Development
Alex Cisneros
Vice President, North America Data and Consulting Services
Patrick Hooyman
Manager Geomechanics
Renato Bortolon
Supply Chain Manager
Joseph Amlin
Director of Sales Training
Phillip Caldwell
New Business Developer Director
Gael Naizin
Supply Chain Manager
Elizaveta Gorelova
Marketing Communications Manager
Brian Holmes
Director Recruiting
Paul Till
Discipline Manager
Alexander Juden
Secretary, General Counsel
Gerry Rutherford
Information Systems Manager
Ihab Toma
Vice President of Information Management/France
R. Shawn Stanton
Controller North American Production
Michael Ackers
Supply Manager-Coiled Tubing
Joao Pereira
International Client Manager
Bruce Adams
Engineering and Construction Manager
Demetrios Stellas
Vice President Infrastructure Services
Hezekiah A Oyinlola
Vice President and Treasurer
Jonathan Smaistrla
Tax Manager
Ivanna Albertin
Product Development Manager
David Dunn
Director Employee Services
Karen Ledbetter
Human Resource Manager
Don Conkle
Stimulation Vice President, Well Services
Deanna Jones
Director HR
Mark Duhon
Customer Support Manager
Fred Kellerman
Information Technology Security Manager
Peter Ireland
Acquisition Manager
Utpal Ganguly
Planning Director
Melissa Meer
Polymer Laboratory Manager
Stephen Harris
NEWS and MEDIA Manager
Chris Hopkins
President, Data and Consulting Services
Oliver Brousseau
Data and Integration Manager
Mike Hunter
Information Technology-Director
Anil Mathur
Region Manager
Reghid Nasr
Global Technology Center Manager
Mary Seigler
Vendor Master Controller
Tim Willis
Director-Human Resources
David Meeh
Chief Security Officer
Dan Ketchum
Vice President, IT, MIS
Barbara Gaytan
Administrator-Human Resources
Annette Sauceda
Human Resource Manager
Adun Ige
Field Engineering Recruiter, Diversity Coordinator
Carlos Duarte
Vice President Supply
Ali Chinwala
PKI Operation Manager
Drew Russell
Production Business Owner-NSG
Holly Karcher
Executive Vice President-Refining & Marketing Operations
Joseph Goins
Buyer / Planner
Emily Johnson
Human Resources Executive
Kathy Punneo
Director of Personnel
Mark Wilson
Quality Assurance
Peter Goode
Vice President; President, Schlumberger Information Solutions
Najib Abusalbi
Chief Architect, Operations
Rhonda Poole
Human Resources Executive
Sharry Melia
Supply Chain Manager
Robert Brock
Engineer
Charles Borsos
Senior Engineer
Craig Abernethy
Project Engineer
Sergio Camacho
Engineer
Manuel Cantu
Engineer
Clark Jones
Engineer
Cristina Rojas
Manufacturing Process Engineer
Akihito Chikenji
Engineer
Barbara Viola
Engineer
Clare Aitken
Information Specialist
Chauncy Cadenhead
Engineer
Chris Tolbert
Engineer
Denis Drozdovskiy
Engineer
Euan McInnes
Information Technology Consultant
Thomas Christensen
Engineer
Kurt Diciro
Engineer
Deepak Dcosta
Project Engineer
Dennis Ward
Plant Manager
Dursun Sadat Kilic
Manufacturing Engineer
Fiona McPherson
Admin Assistant-Manufacturing and Engineer
Emmanuel Ogbidi
Engineer
David Eslinger
Engineer
Ezinne Nnebocha
Production Engineer
Fitrah Arachman
Production Engineer
Frank Espinosa
Engineer
Nigel Corbin
Information Management Technical Authority
Edgar Posada Toledo
Senior Drilling Engineer
Frank Davis
Engineer
Charles Spencer
Engineer
Kenneth Goodman
Engineer
Gary Sparks
Facility Manager
Fernando Nahu Cantera Rubio
Engineer
Gary Jackson
Director/Manager-Engineering
Guillaume Millot
R and D Engineer
Glenn Gardner
Senior Elect Designer
Fielix Osague
Project Manager
Jose Dr Adachi
Engineer
Herve Nguena
Engineer
Hemant Arora
Engineering Manager
Shahid Haq
Engineer
Albert Hay
Manufacturing Engineer
Ramon Hernandez
Engineer
Jeffery Anderson
Engineering Technologist
John Cummings
Senior Drilling Engineer
Jason Baihly
Production Solutions Engineer
Jerry Campbell
Engineer
Jeremie Fould
Project Engineer at Schlumberger Australia Schlumberger Australia
Sidney Jasek
DESIGNER
Joseph Fang
Senior Engineer
Joe Ray
Engineer
John Parry
Senior Engineer
Jim Foreman
Engineer
Jessica Neumiller
Production Engineer
Joyce Plazas-Garcia
Production Engineer
Jibin Shi
Engineer III
Karri Brock
Engineer
John Nighswander
Mgt Design and Development
Jonathan Reis
Information Technology Support Engineer II
Jerry Mercer
Manager-Plant
Knut Aadland
Engineer
Kyle Montgomery
Engineer Tech
Jessica Schulte
Mechanical Engineer
Kevin Williams
Application Engineer-Industrial
Kenneth Willey
Senior Hardware Engineer
Paul Kettler
Engineer
Luis Arvelo
Engineering Manager
Ken Kendrick
Senior Manufacturing Engineer III
Larry Collier
Manager of Data Center Facilities
Kenneth Morgan
Engineer
Loyd Rutledge
Engineer
Lonnie Feagins
Engineer
Liliana Monroy
Production Engineer
Li Qiuguo
Project Engineer
Lute Zavala
Facilities Manager
Luis Millan
Production Engineer
Lisa Herrera
Engineer
Habib Rahman
Engineering Manager
Moin Muhammad
Engineering Manager
Michael Alff
Mechanical Engineer III/Project Manager
Maria Lorente
Engineer
Mark Mackenzie
Engineer
Marat Uspanov
Production Engineer
Magdalena Poltorak
Quality Engineer
Muhammad Rafeek
Engineer
Nigel Lewis
Engineering Manager
Nelson Bolanos
Production Engineer
Thilaga Nadaraja
Senior Engineer
Norman Kroon
Production Engineer
Narayanan Lakshmanan
Manufacturing Engineer
Maria Vielma
Production Engineer
Nwakaego Ogbu
Production Engineer
Piyawat Tarasombut
Production Engineer
Noorain Samat
Production Engineer
Runar Abrahamsen
Engineer in Charge
Kevin Quinlan
Engineer
Ove-Henning Amble
Project Engineer
Nastaran Tamjidi
Engineer
Paul Campbell
Productin Engineer
Emmanuel Rolland-Piegue
Management Tools Engineering
Ricardo Colmenares
Production Engineer
Robert Holicek
Construction/Engineering Desigh
David Rose
Engineer
Ray Harrell
Engineer
Sindre Mehus
Project Engineer
Semyon Lapushin
Principal Engineer
Sekhar Nagarakanti
Production Engineer
Scott Lavoie
Engineer
Ravi Sinha
Production Engineer
Steve Hawtin
Solution Architect-Technical Consulting
Stuart Grossart
Information Technology Supervisor
Steve Olsen
Engineer
Karen Spenley
Engineer
Samarth Patwardhan
Production Engineer
Todd Busch
Engineer
Stefan Smuk
Project Engineer
Shin'Ichi Watanabe
Engineer
Anthony Louis Collins
Engineering Advisor
Tim Hergert
Information Technology Security Manager-Europe Africa Russia
Tim Klassen
Usability and Design Specialist
Peter Swinburne
Senior Engineer
Paul Thow
Well Engineering Product Champion
Whane Cotham
Engineer
William D'Arcy
Engineer
Steve Whaley
Facility Manager
Wayne Nivens
Engineer
Yakov Shumakov
Production Engineer
William Dunbar
Engineer
Kurt Zech
Engineer
Ashish Sharma
Design Engineer
Sylvain Bedouet
Mechanical Engineer
Yekemi Otaru
Production Engineer
Colin Longfield
MECHANICAL Engineer
Alex Lee
Mechanical Engineer
Carlos Estevez
Systems DESIGN Engineer
Gary Hazen
Engineer Design
Joe Walters
Manager Engineering
Fred Levesque
Senior Mechanical Designer
Jeffrey Ross
Project Manager/LAN Engineer
Jeremy Morrison
Mechanical Designer
Neil Hamed
PROCESS Engineer Manager
Rashmi Bhavsar
Materials Engineering Manager
Aurelien Guichard
Reservoir Engineer
Curtis Dickson
Field Specialist
Seth Conaway
Design Engineer
Xuedong Yang
Design Engineer
Steven Solek
CAD Administrator
Chris Featherby
Engineer
Jeanne Boles
Field Engineer
Constance Bailey
Engineer
Nathanael Smith
CAD Designer
Benton Shipley
Field Engineer
Chaitanya Rangnekar
CAD User
Jinjun Wang
Simulation and Modeling Engineer
Robert Johns
Engineer
Arturo Altamirano
Principal Engineer
Mike Perkins
Sr. Procurement & Logistics Specialist
Steve Solek
CAD Administrator
Arne Gaastra
Engineer
Verner Lark
Manager fo Engineering Services
Arutchelvi Harichandran
Engineer
Darren Aklestad
Engineer
Alfonso Guerrero
Engineer
Anand Jha
Production Engineer
Andreas Hendrawinata
Engineer
Rodger Anderson
Engineer
Albert Kyin
Electrical Engineer
Ajith Kumar
Manufacturing Engineer
Adrian Leal
Engineering Manager
Hifzi Ardic
Engineering Manager
Bart Bombay
Senior Engineer
Austin Webb
Electrical Designer
Ben Arnold
Schlumberger Systems Infastructur
Adam Vasper
Production Engineer
Jim Belaskie
Senior Engineer
Bobbie Limchuatuan
Engineer
Bunker Hill
Engineering Manager
Belinda Manning
Mechanical Designer
Gary Biro
Engineer
Bish Moirangthem
Electrical Engineer-Test Development
Jeff Spath
VP Industry/Univ Relation
Terry Miller
Web Technology Manager
Tina Sipila
Manager Human Resources Information Technology Project
Vincent De Montmollin
Manager Information Technology Quality
Philippe Teijeira
Global Head of Procurement
Riley Suffridge
General Partner
Keith Moyes
Web Project Manager
Jim Kirksey
Supply Chain Manager, US
Olivier Peuch
Vice President - Human Resources
Pabitra Sen
Corporate Human Resources Manager
Lawrence Gurman
Vice President
Maggie Taylor
Account Payable
Ashlynn Williams
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Lawrence Vierus
Management Information Systems Director
No Longer With Slb
Director Information Technology
Amr Gouda
Manager Information Technology Security
Abbi Hassan
Information Technology Program Manager Business Intelligence OFS Reporter
Art Monreal
Network Manager
Barrett Guilbeau
Network Administrator
Dean Bruch
Director, Information Technology
Brad Schmid
Manager Information Technology Architecture Delivery
Carl Trowell
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Cyril Lagrange
Group Director, Information Technology
Eddy Ebeid
Information Technology Quality Manager
Kathleen Filler
Information Technology Security-eDiscovery Manager
Issam Hubbi
Manager Information Technology
Jeff Crawford
Director of Information Technology
Jaime Gutierrez
Information Technology Supply Manager
Jean-Pierre Gueniat
Management Information Systems, Information Technology Manager
Jawad Mirza
Manager Real-Time Network Operations
Joel Patterson
OFS Information Technology User Support Manager, NSA
Kevin Charles
Senior Manager Information Technology Systems
Katrin Fraenzel
Documentation Manager
Larry Whitmire
Manager of Information Technology
Magdy Ishak
Information Technology Project Manager
Mario Recalde
VTT Information Technology Manager
Mark Winslet
Information Technology Risk Management
Ole Christian Bye
Manager Information Technology
Raghid Nasr
Senior Manager Information Technology
Robert Reiter
Manager Information Technology Service Delivery
Stephane Bonnassies
Manager Information Technology Innovation and Project Montrouge
Sebastien Lehnherr
Manager Information Technology Quality and Processes Service
Michel Strub
Manager SRPC Information Technology
Sunil Garg
Project Manager-Corporate Data Center
Navved Husnain
Director Information Technology
Walter Bates
LAN Engineer
Imran Kizilbash
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Lees Rodionov
Vice President Human Resources
Philip Savundar
Network Manager
Rick Laird
Purchasing Manager
Craig Fuller
Manager - Information Technology
Mary McMann
Manager Information Technology
Doyin Akinyanju
Training & Career Development Manager
David Chris
Sales Account Manager-training Services
Dan Finkleman
Manager Of Engineering
David Gerez
Manager Of Construction And Design
Jayaraman Dandapani
Manager Quality Engineering
Don Williams
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Elwood Thacker
Manager Training And Development
Graig Coppess
Manager Engineering I T
Herb Meighan
Management Information Systems Manager
Hui Thompson
Manager Of Design
Leo Granger
Regional Engineering Manager
Larry McGowan
General Manager Engineering
Lavonne Rivas
Manager Engineering And Eco
Sean McPartland
Mechanical Engineering Metier Manager
Paul Hughes
Manager Of Engineering
Pascal Hochart
Manager Reservoir Engineering
Raphael Delacruz
Manager Nap Product Engineering
Robert Krush
Manager Of Design Engineering
Susy Grilli
Training Development And Staffing Manager
Souhila Loucif
Training and Staffing Manager
Linda Thomas
Human Resources Manager
Shelly Beall
Human Resources Manager
Stephanie Reed
Manager, Human Resources
Martine Martinez
Manager of Human Resources
Kara Duffey
Human Resources Manager
Lumay Viloriagomez
Human Resources Manager
Jill Curry
Global Senior Human Resources Manager
Lei Jiang
Assistant Human Resources Manager
James Albers
Human Resources Manager
Emilio Echeverri
Human Resources Manager-digital Business
Manuel Paz
Human Resources Manager Ist-europe And Africa Oil
Orthogonality Incommensurate
Project Manager Human Resources Systems
Per Salomonsen
Human Resources Manager Global Resourcing And Diversity
Kellie Frew
Marketing Manager
Lester Bayne
Marketing Manager Oilfield Services, Caribbean
Mike Brunstein
Marketing Manager
Amin Amin
Marketing Manager
Megan Coffing
Marketing Communications manager
Ihab Gueneid
Marketing Manager
Daniel Palmer
Marketing Manager
Phil Berrie
Marketing Manager, Speedpass
Ayodele Fasakin
Services Marketing Manager at Schlumberger
Rob Salsman
Manager of Web / E-Marketing
Lorne Simmons
Marketing Communications Manager
Jean Poyet
Sales & Marketing Manager
Nihal Wijeyesekera
Marketing Manager
Heather Lindsay
Marketing Communications Manager, Canada - Schlumberger Canada Ltd.
Rutger Gras
Marketing Manager Europe-cis-africa
David Storch
Strategic Product Marketing Manager Network Solutions
Hakan Gurses
General Manager Marketing And Midstream Division
Elaine Sullivan
Senior Manager Marketing Communications
Federico Frers
International Marketing Manager
Robert Holtslag
Manager-energy Marketing
Fish Heng
Marketing Brand Manager
Haruo Unosawa
Marketing Manager Brand Promotion
Olin Lapierre
Manager Ngl Marketing
Lars Aas
Group Marketing Manager
Dinh Son
Marketing Contract Manager Print And Premiums
Dean Quigley
Manager Of Oil And Gas Marketing
Sebastien Geoltrain
Marketing And Growth Manager
Marcelo Ribeiro
Ofs Marketing Manager-trinidad And Tobago
Stephanie Berthe
Marketing Communications Manager
David Gallagher
Marketing Manager Us Land
Christine Harding
Marketing Manager
Bruce Caraway
Information Technology Project Manager
Pat Halbert
Manager Information Technology
David Micheletti
Manager Of Quality Assurance And Operations Systems
Diego Moser
Manager Information Systems Department
Eong Lee
Manager Of Quality Assurance
Georges Opoka
Information Technology Manager-corporate Finance Systems
Herbert Leung
M-i Business Unit Applications Manager
Hanadi Sukar
Manager Database Services
Tony Daniel
Information Systems Audit Manager Other
Paul Rinas
Business Systems Analyst
Tony Hawthorne
Systems Analyst
Thomas Thomas
Application Development Manager
Donald Reitsma
VP of Technology
Andreia Ramon
Business Analyst
Lisa Ashcroft
Business Analyst
Mariangel Hernandez
eCommerce Business Process Analyst (OFS eInitiatives)
Mary Harvey
Documentation Champion/Business Analyst
Richard Broderick
Business Manager-North America
Gokhan Saygi
Pres Russia & Central Asia
Sherif Foda
Pres Europe/ Africa
Khalid Mugharbel
Pres Middle East
Rakesh Jaggi
Pres Well Intervention
Carel Hooykaas
Pres WesternGeco
Joy Domingo
Investor Relations Manager
Ariane Labadens
External Communications Manager, Europe Paris, FR
Linda Castillo
Investor Relations Assistant

Additional Info and Employees

Schlumberger is the worlds leading supplier of technology, integrated project management and information solutions.

Name
Title

Horacio Bouzas
Technology Center Manager at Schlumberger

Andrew Gould
CEO at Schlumberger

Alistair Cox
Engineer at Schlumberger

Jeff Spath
Vice President Industry Affairs at Schlumberger

Paal Kibsgaard
Chief Executive Officer at Schlumberger

Sherif Foda
President at Schlumberger

Aaron Gatt Floridia
President at Schlumberger

Simon Ayat
Executive VP at Schlumberger

Khaled Al Mogharbel
President at Schlumberger

Jean Franoois Poupeau
Executive VP at Schlumberger

Stephanie Cox
Vice President at Schlumberger

Alex Juden
Secretary at Schlumberger

Patrick Schorn
President at Schlumberger

Robert Drummond
Vice President at Schlumberger

Arindam Bhattacharya
President at Schlumberger

Amir Nessim
President at Schlumberger

Monday Okoro
President at Schlumberger

Hatem Soliman
President at Schlumberger

Amerino Gatti
President at Schlumberger

Mike Garding
President at Schlumberger

Angus Melbourne
President at Schlumberger

Tony Bowman
President at Schlumberger

Hinda Gharbi
President at Schlumberger

Malcolm Theobald
President at Schlumberger

Steve Kaufmann
President at Schlumberger

Catherine MacGregor
President at Schlumberger

Maurice Nessim
President at Schlumberger

Dean Watson
President at Schlumberger

Marwan Moufarrej
President at Schlumberger

Cheng Xu
President at Schlumberger

Uwem Ukpong
President at Schlumberger

Guy Arrington
President at Schlumberger

Rajeev Sonthalia
President at Schlumberger

Carl Trowell
Vice President at Schlumberger

Gokhan Saygi
President at Schlumberger

Sameh Hanna
President at Schlumberger

Simon Farrant
Vice President at Schlumberger

Simon Bittleston
Vice President at Schlumberger

Dan Domeracki
Vice President at Schlumberger

Olivier Le Peuch
Vice President at Schlumberger

Aubrey O’Callaghan
Multi-Segment Petro Technical Expertise Curriculum Director at Schlumberger

slb.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the slb.com emails we have.

d***@slb.com
t***@slb.com
c***@slb.com

b***@slb.com

g***@slb.com

m***@slb.com
p***@slb.com
j***@slb.com

Find emails for Schlumberger Oil Field Services Ltd. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.