Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Norfolk Southern Corp.

127,102

Company Description: Norfolk Southern Corporation is one of the nation’s premier transportation companies. Its Norfolk Southern Railway subsidiary operates 20,000 route miles in 22 states and the District of Columbia, serves every major container port in the eastern United States, and provides efficient connections to other rail carriers. Norfolk Southern operates the most extensive intermodal network in the East and is a major transporter of coal and industrial products.

3 Commercial Pl 227 Norfolk, VA 23510-2118
http://www.nscorp.com
hrhelpdesk@nscorp.com
(404) 529-1527

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Norfolk Southern Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 530 unverified employees.

Social Media: Norfolk Southern Corp. has 416 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Norfolk Southern Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Steve Gray
Principal
Mickey May
President
Robert Bartle
General Manager
David R. Goode
President
David Goode
Chairman, President & CEO
Bret Dunlap
President
Will Washington
President
Corey Veal
President
Brian Stanley
President
Henry C. Wolf
Chief Executive Officer
Mick Ireton
General Manager
Brian Ott
Manager - Budget & Finance
Henry Wolf
Vice Chairman & CFO
Dennis Beason
IT Designer
Erick Graham
Information Technology Manager
Cheryl Smith
Information Technology Manager
Brian Foy
Information Technology Manager
Rennie Wilson, Jr.
Division Superintendent
Richard Keene
Superintendent
K. Bozada
Assistant Superintendent
David Talley
Division Superintendent
Kevin Spitnagel
Manager
Kevin Stacy
Division Office Manager
Sally Shedlock
Office Manager
Donald Faulkner
General Superintendent
Jack Bradley
Manager - PC & LAN
Jackie Corletto
Manager - LAN
Marvin Kirk
Communications Supervisor
Daniel Martin
Communications Coordinator
Gary Shepard
Superintendent
Jerry Carr
Division Office Manager
Jeff G. Yates
Terminal Superintendent
John Rathbone
VP - Purchasing
Gary W. Woods
VP - Engineering
David Fulton
Manager - Engineering Systems
Bill Talend
Manager Network Architecture
Demery Hatfield
Supply Chain Technology Manager
Lajuana Earwood
Director Mainframe Systems
M. R Holt
Assistant Director-Northern Trainmen
Frank Brown
Assistant Vice President-PR
Juan Cunningham
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Neal Bates
Manager Information Systems - Coal Transportat
Barry Wells
Safety Director
Valerie Krylowicz
Director-Purchasing
Karol Lawrence
Assistant Vice President Planning and Developm
Bruno Maestri
VP Government Relations
Leanne Marilley
Director Investor Relations
David Lawson
VP Industrial Products
Mark Wolf
Assistant Vice President Production Systems
Gerhard Thelen
VP Operations Planning
Joyce Peak
Senior Designer
Charles W Moorman IV "Wick"
Chairman/President/CEO
Donald W Seale
Exec VP/Chief Mktg Officer
Mark D Manion
Exec VP/COO
John P Rathbone
Exec VP Finance/CFO
Phillip Spicer
Manager Rwy Elect Systems
James Hixon
Senior Vice President
Doug Hampton
Project Manager Information Technology
Robert Spencer
President
Sarah Cunningham
Assitant Manager-Creative Services
Steven Tobias
President
Ms. Sarah Morris
Manager-Strategic Planning
Paul Rudder
Principal
Debra Gilbert
Manager Customer Service Operations
Jl Fowlkes
Assistant Product Manager
Cw Moorman
Principal
John Samuels
Principal
Nderim Rude
Product Manager
Karyn Thomas
Developer
Alan Walker
President
Scott Wilkinson
General Tax Attorney
Kristine Riddle
Product Manager
Brad Nixon
Operations Manager
Grace Liang
Specialist Supply Chain Analytics
George Marx
Director IM Operations
Ginny Fogg
General Counsel
John Knecht
Medical Doctor
Alan Brown
Senior Manager Supply Chain Strategy
Hyun Suk Yoon
Operations Research Specialist
Phil Grasser
Systems Programmer
Douglas Beeler
Assistant Product Manager
Amanda Rice
Product Manager
Beverly Dupree
Procurement Officer
James Hayden
Information Technology Staff
Brad Salter
Market Research and Economics
Todd Baker
Information Technology Staff
Caroline Weeks
Assitant General Attorney
Juana Carson
Project Manager
Jason Craft
Senior Windows 7 Technology Analyst
James Ragsdale
Technology Engineer
Keith Bryant
Senior Information Systems Auditor
Donna Fisher
Director, Marketing Services
Gregor... Ferdinandsen
Information Technology Staff
Pari... Brooklyn Baker
Assitant Manager
Andrew Crowe
Manager-Pricing
David Morris
Database Administrator
Brad Fitzgerald
Director CYO
Blair Hanna
Manager-eCommerce
Blair Wimbush
Vice President of Real Estate and Sustainability
Michael Nichols
Senior Manager Project Management Office
Bill Hendricks
Director-Corporate Communications
Matthew Babcock
Business Planning Analyst
Lawrence Coleman
Senior Director Operations and Locomotive Control
Corey Plunkett
Manager Purchasing-MofW
Tom Sevigny
Secretary Fleet
Jan Russell
Manager Chemicals
Thomas Shumaker
General Solicitor
Carla Groves
Assistant Manager Purchasing-MofW
Shelia Voorheis
Human Resources Services Specialist
Jeff Phillips
Group Manager Intermodal Yield
Larry McNulty
Assistant Manager Training
Melissa Glod
Manager Planning and Business Processes
Mary Boylan
Database Administrator
Mark Hamilton
Group Vice President-Transportation and Planning
Tricia Rousis
Secretary Service Contracts
Heath Honaker
Management Trainee
Mike Cabana
Assistant Trainmaster
Brad Brenneman
Supervisor Purchasing-MofW
Jm Baranauskas
Assistant Product Manager Scrap and Scrap Substitutes
Rob Zehringer
Manager Coal Marketing
William Guilford
Senior Information Security Engineer
Ryan Edwards
Management Trainee
Erika Karl
Staff Assistant
Gary Hudson
Manager Purchasing-Wireless and Admin Services
Stacy Richardson
Management Trainee
Alonzo Parker
Intermodal Equipment Manager
Eric Dunn
Manager Contracts
Chris Cobbs
Manager Fleet
Robin Guidotti
Account Manager
Peggy Furrow
Manager Fleet Services
Charles Mormann
President
Aynsley Sowers
Chief Clerk Purchasing
Randy Bowman
Engineer Track Materials
Robert Bowling
Director Central Region
Bob Toxen
Consultant/Engineer
John Foley
Executive Administrative Assistant
Dave Gogolin
Superintendent
Donna Dykes-Taylor
General Human Resources
Ben Chapman
Assistant Vice President, Strategic, Sourcing and Procuremen...
Charles Broderick
President
Allyson Klein
Customer Service Management Trainee
Daniel Smith
Vice President Energy/Properties
Carolyn Leachman
Designer
Gene Carter
Director
Dennis Turner
Manager WELFARE BENEFITS
Joshua Raglin
Brosnan Forest Facilities Manager
Aj Simpson
Information Technology Engineer
Jason Millett
Field Technician
Gina Rea
Secretary asset Disposition
Micheal Maggard
Game Supervisor
Norman Handy
Contractor
Keith Bohlman
President
James R Schaaf
Group Vice President
Charles Brachner
Principal
Leonard Chapman
Contractor
Terry Hensley
Superintendent
Chris Smith
Manager Application Development
Ron Mitchell
Assistant Manager Control Center
Cheri Bradley
AdminSafety
Gerdau Ameristeel
National Account Manager
David Hamrick
Senior Designer Enterprise Security
David Osborne
Group Manager Intermodal Service Design
Bob Ingram
National Account Manager
Steve Campbell
President
Linda Duncan
Manager of Diversity
T. Ricky Morris
Manager Management Recuiting
Doug Williams
President
James Paschall
Senior General Attorney
Michael McGowan
Manager-PC and LAN Support
James Franklin
Operations Executive
James McIntyre
Engineer
Dan Krupinsky
DW Developer
Michael Wolfe
SUPR, CWR
David Pyle
Designer
Carl Russo
Senior Engineer
William Roby
Senior Industrial Engineer
Carolyn Meyer
Instructional Designer
Sharona Shinnock
Assistant Manager Human Resources Planning
Justin Meko
Director of Innovation
Arif Mujawar
Operations Co-Operations
Chip Morgan
Network Engineer
Kelly Wells
Network Security
Tommy Bowling
Head Clerk
Robert Gannon
Design Engineer
Linda Richardson
Teradata, Database Administrator
Scott Pickard
Associate
Geri Gilreath
Teradata Database Administrator
John Hughes
Senior Research Engineer
Alene Wilmoth
Manager, Welfare and Benefits
Terry Evans
Vice President Operations Planning and Budget
Jim G Skeens
System Manager
Jay Crutchfield
Manager, Comp Operations
Donaldon Petriii
Enterprise Wintel Services Project Lead
Karen Sewell
Marketing Director
Kevin Lewis
Developer-PC/LAN Support
Keith Davis
Senior Internal Auditor
Lorrain... Connaughton
Manager, Human Resources Planning and Development
Kimberly Watson
Associate Designer
Donald Petry
Enterprise Applications Consultant
Dave Harness
Manager intermodal maintenance
Andrew Zdanowicz
Manager Joint Facility Audits
Cl Nichols
Product Manager
Melita Brantley
Internal Auditor
Brent Mason
System Engineer
Sharona Stimpson
Assistant Manager Human Resources Planning/Travel Manager
Mel Sprouse
Manager Service Contracts
John Gordon
Internal Auditor
Jim Wilson
Director of Marketing Construction Products and Recyclable M...
Doug McNeil
Marketing Director, Forest Products
Charles Mathers
Database Administrator
Patrick Coseglia
National Accounts Manager
Jaquetta Turner
Aluminum, Aluminum Ore, Non Ferrous Metals
Stephen Tomlinson
Senior Internal Auditor
Chris Blenden
Manager eDiscovery
Shaun Sutton
Staff Auditor
Felishia Squires
Manager Electronic Records
Jesse Thomas
Manager Financial Reporting and Compliance
Mark Carney
Car Manager, Hoppers Open and Covered
David Price
Director-Tax Audit
Mark Wittl
Manager Customer Applications
Andrew Macfarland
Account Manager, Intermodal
Carol Orndorff
Director-Marketing Services
Randy McFarland
Manager Industrial Coal Marketing and Business Development
Jennif... Davis McDaid
Corporate Archivist
Denise Richardson
National Account Manager, Industrial Products
Elizabeth Bergquist
Chief Clerk
Derrick Mason
Manager, Grade Crossing Safety
Steven McWhorter
Manager Energy Services
Kert Parks
Facilities Manager
Don Faulkner
General Superintendent
Susan Coleman
Engineering Systems Designer-GIS
Dayne Tate
Industrial Development Manager
Ching Yeh
Enterprise Architect
Alex Rocca
Manager Facility/maintenance
Richard Carter
Manager, Microwave Engineering
Jason Rowberg
Business Analyst
Bill Shepherd
Electrician
Kyle Arrendale
Database Administrator
Lisa Amico
Chief Clerk to Superintendent
Katheryn Fletcher
Director-Board of Directors
Robert Willia
Senior Real Estate Manager
Steven Lawrence
Senior Business Analyst
Amit Kapoor
SAP Basis/Netweaver Lead
Sylvia Calloway
Manager Training Dlvpmt
Joel Harrell
Resident Vice President
Eric Miller
Network Engineer
Wayne Mason
Senior Director Strategic Planning
Diane Voss
Manager Capital Accounting
Carla Honaker
Assistant Manager, Accounts Payable
David Garner
Utility Contracts and Admin Engineer
Gene Pandlis
Manager Claims
Kristen Yeatts
Accounts Payable Manager
Anthony Caruso
Senior Design and Industrial Development Engineer
Cliff Creech
Manager Prevention and Field Services
Lew. Kelli... Kellison
Manager Facility Security and Crime Analysis
David Dreisbach
Instr
Raymond Gilliland
Board Member
Alphonso Tabb
Manager EEO
Allen Pierson
Northern Region Welding Supt
Eric Churilla
Shop Manager
Gregory A Oliver
Senior Cost Analyst
Jon Zillioux
Director Purchasing-Engineering
Roger Grimmett
Assistant Manager
Justin Triplett
Management Trainee
Jordan Harman
Management Trainee
Courtney Massey
Manager Asset Systems
Sonali Dadpe
Enterprise Architect
Christopher Gilbert
Supervisor Purchasing
Jim Mathews
Senior Manager Sourcing Projects
Michael J Hostutler
Director Investor Relations
Dave Pidgeon
Manager Public Relations
Jarrod Hutchinson
Management Trainee
Eric Fonville
Senior Manager Sourcing Projects
Coty Jones
Supervisor Purchasing-Diesel
Pushpak Nandedkar
Senior DB2 Database Administrator
Joseph Antone
Database Administrator
Matt Dibbern
Senior Manager Purchasing
Karin Stamy
Safety Director
Herbert Smith
Community and Legislative Relations Manager
Dick Kane
Senior Manager Purchasing
Derek J Sublette
Manager Government Relations
Cyndi Croft
Senior Manager Purchasing-Diesel
Courtney Smith
Management Trainee
Bob Menkedick
Assistant Manager Service Contracts
Andrew Cady
Manager Sourcing Projects
Kevin Hunt
Director Information Technology Infrastructure TransWorks
Cicely Christian
Project Manager
Traci Caldwell
Assistant Manager Recruiting Services
Dan Mackay
Manager Employee Development
Timothy Graves
Manager Service Contracts
Paula Lina
Associate Medical Director
Lynnanne Catron
Assistant Vice President-Synergy Center
Anis Khan
SAP BW BASIS DB2 Database Administrator
Jackie Decker
Information Technology Manager
Scott Perkins
Work Stream Lead
Debbie Thomas
Customer Service Director
Recardo Wimbush
Transportation Supervisor
Pamela Blankeney
Freight quotes and Support
John Graham
Yard Manager
Wiley Mitchell
Special Counsel
Christine Traubel
Director Intermodal Planning and Pricing
Marybess Smith
Director Audits
Judy Sublett
Assistant Treasurer
Robert Cooney
General Solicitor
Kary Klein
President
Bridget Baldwin
Senior Account Manager
Richard Bingham
Senior Technology Engineer
Jeff Webster
Vice President Finance Controller Triple Crown Services
Jennifer Miles
Marketing Coordinator
Grant Cothran
Director, Intermodal Development
Alan Julian
Director of Marketing
Stephen Sadoti
Manager National Accounts
Zach Yarbrough
Assistant Manager Purchasing
Kristi Blair
Property Manager
Aaron Katrancha
Market Manager International
Kim Weichard
Northeast Director of Sales Veterinary Market
John Lerner
Hazardous Materials Compliance Officer
Michelle Thompson
Manager Compensation
Jimmy Smith
Project Manager
Richard Harris
Director Corporate Communications
Omar Swaby
Information Technology Analyst
Susan Clark
Account Manager
Cora Carpenter
Assistant Product Manager-Industrial I
Bill Faulhaber
Director Employee Development
Rich Overholt
Information Technology Professional
Michael Dobbs
Assistant Treasurer Bank Accounts and
Charlene Guidos
Manager Employee Development
Chris Coulling
Manager SAP Integration
Matt Wills
Assistant Product Manager, Structural and Misc Steel
Steven Russell
Product Manager
Brian Laborde
Vmware Infrastructure Architect
Roger Bennett
Director Industrial Development
Steve Hamby
Group Manager Intermodal Service and Delivery
Brenda Taylor
Assistant Product Manager-Fertilizer
Scott Campbell
Manager, Application Development
Jason Hedgepath
Internal Auditor
Jason Metcalf
Business Analyst
Rocky Perkins
Senior Manager Communications Engineering
Lisa Hollandsworth
Director, Internal Audit
Nathan Shlanta
Network Admin
William Perdue
Information Technology Professional
Michael Connelly
Environmental Engineer
Hugh Starling
Director Distributed Systems
Gretta Goings
Manager Information Technology Network Operations
Tommy Newton
Manager Information Systems
Sam Loucks
Information Technology Training Coordi
Jon Rasmussen
Information Technology Manager
Ray Martin
Information Technology and Lan Manager
Julian Falls
Senior Systems Coordinator
Anja Ebel
Assistant Manager Systems Development and Support
Dave Ross
Product Manager Food/Beverage/Cons Pro
Rob Helmick
Product Manager-Grain and Feed
Jason Reiner
Director Industrial Development
William Tate
Industrial Development Manager
Barry Gillespie
Director Quality Management
Neil Davis
Product Manager-Plastics
Dustin Schneider
Director-Transportation Systems
Ken Ballard
Product Manager-Plastics
Eric Garrison
Industrial Development Manager
Ken Ferguson
Database Manager for System Programming
Rodney Saunders
Assistant Product Manager
Annie Adams
Director Management Development and St
Lewis Kellison
Information Technology Projects Manager
Warris Wade
Assistant Manager Purchasing-Car
Chris Reynolds
Senior Systems Coordinator
Marc Hoecker
Project Manager Information Technology
Trish Long
Product Manager
Allen Harwell
Director of Computer Centers
Julian Herring
Project Manager
Kim Spicerr
Weblogic System Administrator
Chuck Spraker
Manager Market Development
Leslie Farless
Assistant Corporate Secretary Legal Department
Joseph Dimino
Vice President Audit and Compliance
Donald Glenum
Assistant Vice President Budget Planning and Operations
Tim Harrison
Manager Field Operations
Donald Graab
Vice President Mechanical
Anthony Wade
Director Domestic Metallurgical Coal Marketing
Robby Klein
Industrial Development Manager
Vickie Klaiber
Manager income tax
M. ... Difilippantonio
System Manager
Michele Rabanal
Senior, Analyst
Bob George
Product Manager Flour/Wheat
Stephanie Key
Manager, SAP Synergy Center
Don Middleton
Secretary
Michael Gresham
Engineering Contractor
Eric Mathieu
Information Security Architect
Jim Waters
Vice President-Human Resources
Tim Williams
Manager-Induatrial Engineering
Jim Bowman
Industrial Development Manager
Colin Barton
Director Corporate Accounting
Tom Winter
Director Planning and Staffing
John Blanchfield
President
Gregg Cronk
System Manager Service Design-Intermod
Douglas Bohmer
Manager Information Systems Audits
Robert Siik
Group Manager Services and Assets
Charles Wilson
Senior Comm Engineer
Giles Perry
Facilities Manager
Ronald Bedra
District Claim Agent
Mandy Rutherford
Revenue Accounting-metals and Construction
James Davis
Marketing and Sales Manager
Bernard Green
Senior Designer
Richard Parker
President
Suzanne Congdon
Property Agent
Joe Osborne
Vice President
Virginia Caso
Property Agent
Patrick Harpster
Assistant Manager Co-Operations and Intern Recruiting
Maryellen Schreiber
Senior Marketing Systems Analyst
Richard Marrs
Government Relations Member
Casey Upperman
System Training Coordinator
Thomas Blythe
ATC Records and Systems Engineer
Denise Scott
Credit Analyst
John Head
Systems Installer
Todd Pollard
Assistant to Vice President Transportation
Wade Smith
Plaintiff Defendant
Kumar Dev
SAP Stress Testing Lead
Elizabeth Lawlor
Manager Government Relations
Kristie Stanback
Supervisor Revenue Accounting
Donald Smith
Manager Service Contracts
Laura Geesey
Revenue Accounting-Chemicals
Daniel Russell
Attorney
Keith Borders
Assistant Manager
Bill John
Assistant Manager
Jay Spowart
Vice President
Stacia Minton
Assistant Vice President Accounting Operations
George Williams
Treasurer
Ed Reynolds
President
Rick Alexander
Field Engineer
Gary Landrio
Commercial Development Agent
Steven Houdock
Treasurer
Wick Mormann
President
Brian Pertee
Chief Information Officer
Gordon Fredenberg
Controller
Anne Stallsmith
Assistant Manager Im Systems
Irene Wang
Vice President
Jim Laroche
Director of Data Processing
Hank Jackson
General Manager
Leighton Haley
Chief Chemist
Beth Tuttle
Team Lead Enterprise Wintel Systems
Sandy Harden
Credit Clerk
Tamara Chaney
Assistant Manager
Josh Sitz
Assistant Manager Ind Hyg
Mark Barrick
Manager Information Technology
Brian Conner
Mgr HR Systems & Development
Newell Baker
Assistant Vice President Industrial Development
Richard Davison
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Philip Piserchia
Director of Employment
James Hamilton
Director Utility Coal Marketing-South
Rick Harris
Director
Mike Goodloe
Director at Large
Leanne McGruder
Director - Investor Relations
Louis Cataland
Director Real Estate
Judy Reece
Senior Director Information Systems Development
Warren Stubbs
Director Information Systems Development
Shunte McClellan
Assistant Manager of Training
Scott Muir
Resident Vice President
Frank Wright
Vice President
Bill Williams
Director - Sales
Duane Duncan
Safety Director
John Baker
Resident Vice President Public Affairs
Greg Summy
Railroad Committee Chair
Rush Bailey
Director of Customer Services
Tony Larosa
Director
Jake Allison
Assistant Vice President Corporate Accounting
Douglas Evans
Director Utility Coal
Randy Carter
Director Industrial Coal Marketing and Transloading Facilities
Randy Survant
Director Intermodal Marketing
J. Naff
General Manager
Dean Broderick
Operations Manager
Ashley Forthe
Manager, Network Operations
BRIAN AHERN
Assistant Vice President-IT
Andy Himes
Controller
Bill Schafer
Director of Strategic Operations
Derek Bond
Diversity Manager
J. Strickland
Manager, Management Information Systems
Ken Jensen
Director, Purchasing
Tom Warner
Assistant Vice President - Information Technology
Terry Kirk
GIS Coordinator
William Blake
Senior Designer
Maryellen Thompson
IT Admin
Joseph Kiser
IT Admin
Jim Shanton
Information Technology-Senior Designer
Jerry Ward
Senior Designer
Stewart Floyd
Assistant Manager, Accounts Payable
John Hoover
Supply Chain Solutions Manager
Barry Carter
Network Administrator
Brian McGlothlin
Network and Telecommunications Manager
David Mack
Senior Network Infrastructure Engineer
Hemraj Durbal
Manager Information Technology Support
Jocelyn Knaak
Information Technology Project Manager
Kenneth Solomon
Manager, Data Network Engineering
Lauana Earwood
Director-Mainframe Systems Information Technology
Mark Nickson
Network Support Manager
Todd Nauman
Information Technology-Windows Server Group
Ted Pound
Director of Design Architecture
Shelley Emerson
Adabas Database Administrator-MAINFRAME Systems
Charles Foy
Energetic Technology Leader
Ricardo Fiorillo
Project Leader
Doug Clary
Manager purchasing CS
Steve Calloway
Manager, Information Systems
Laura Gristina
Manager Systems Development and Design
Mark Madden
Manager Engineering
Roger Brumfield
Manager Information Technology Security
Reza Sarkhani
Information Technology Project Manager
Al Tousek
Senior Project Manager at AET Project Management
Lorraine Connaughton
Manager, Human Resources Planning & Development
Marc Orton
Manager Human Resources
Paul Trively
Manager Human Resources Shared Services
Andrea Collier
Data Center Administrator
David Gooden
Marketing Manager
Chuck Fike
Manager Utility Coal Marketing-North
Bill Patterson
Manager Utility Coal Marketing-North
Bill Arrington
Manager Utility Coal Marketing North
SJ Lendway
Manager Short Line Marketing
Ken Joyner
Manager Domestic Metallurgical Coal Marketing
Julie Mann
Manager Information Systems
Mark Myers
Manager Information Systems
Tom Bruce
Manager Information Systems De
KathrynB Mcquade
EVP Planning and Chief Information Officer
robert Daley
Business Analyst
rajesh BOLLEPALLY
Business Analyst
Ajith Wijeratne
Director, Information Technology
Randall King
Manager of Development, Crew Management
Anatoly Gurevich
Business Analyst
jason Metcalf
Business Analyst
Teresa Keith
Prod Mgr eCommerce
Xingang Cheng
Manager, Operating Plan Support
Scott Weaver
VP Labor Relation
Tim Heilig
Vice President Mechanical
Jerry Hall
VP Intermodel Operations
Jeffrey Heller
VP Intermodal/Automotive Marketing

Additional Info and Employees

Name
Title

James A. Squires
President at Norfolk Southern Corporation

nscorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the nscorp.com emails we have.

r***@nscorp.com
j***@nscorp.com
d***@nscorp.com

c***@nscorp.com
E***@NSCORP.COM
p***@nscorp.com

s***@nscorp.com
b***@nscorp.com

a***@nscorp.com
g***@nscorp.com

m***@nscorp.com

Find emails for Norfolk Southern Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.