Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Oregon State Hospital

17,549

2600 Center Street NE Salem, OR 97301
http://www.state.or.us

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 272 unverified employees.

We have 16 emails for Oregon State Hospital.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
George Thatcher
Chief Executive Officer
Cheryl Miller
Personnel Director
Marlene Taylor
Network Administrator
Wayne Dickinson
Information Systems Director
John Taylor
Information Systems Contractor
Marlene Chappel
Technical Support Analyst
Sharon Blackette
Superintendent
Marvin Fickle
Chief Medical Officer & Superintendent
Bruce A. Wilkins
Technical Support Analyst
James Turner
Purchasing Manager
Anita Phillips
Licensing and Permits Manager
Bobbie Barott
Plan Design Manager
Cy Smith
Statewide Gis Coordinator Geospatial Enterpris
Daryl Mitchell
Manager Application Development Employment Dep
Gary Kreiger
Storage Manager
Ken Niles
Nuclear Safety and Energy Setting Division Ass
Ken Weese
Budget Director, Oregon State Department of Po
Mark Campion
SAA Coordinator
Mylisa Holland
Human Resources & Training Manager
Rose Gentry
Emergency Manager
Sharon Berning
Manager, Security
Thomas Erwin
Manager, License Process and Permits
Ying Ki Kwong
Information Technology Investment Oversight Co
Diane Ballard
Human Resources Manager
Judy Gerrard
Human Resources Manager
Julie Owens
Human Resources Manager
Keith Dehut
Human Resources Manager
Joe Bonawitz
Financial Systems Manager
Merle Lindsey
Purchasing/Distribution Director
Leslie Jones
Administrative Services Director/Fiscal Office
Abigail Herman
Board Chair, Workers Compensation Board
Albert Endres
SAA Leadworker-Manufactured Homes
Allan Bates
Web and GIS Specialist
Amy Klare
Civil Rights Division Administrator
Frederick Boss
Civil Enforcement Division Administrative Coun
Gary Schnabel
Executive Director
Amy McLaughlin
Desktop Support Manager Department of Revenue
Donna Allen
Executive Assistant
Traci Cooper
Fiscal Team Manager, The Department of Communi
Virginia Lutz
Executive Assistant
Adam Morgan
Assistant Loan Officer
Barbara Holtry
Public Information Officer
Angelo Jordan
Information Technology Training Consultant
Jennifer Lara
Statewide Training and Recruitment Manager
Susan Westin
Program Manager
Tracy Klein
Advanced Practice Consultant
Alexis Asihene
Executive Administrative Assistant, Office of
David Tatman
Finance and Corporate Securities Division Admi
Dorothy Oliver
Deputy Administrator, Information and Technolo
Jill Hendrickson
Administrative Assistant, Energy Siting
Judith Bracanovich
Administrative Policy/Process Services Directo
Bruce Goldberg
Director Department of Human Services
Clyde Saiki
Deputy Director of Operations Human Services D
Dacia Johnson
Rehabilitation Services Program Director
Elaine Sears
Business Services Division Director
Gail Parnell
Director - Human Resources
Bill Rydblom
Law Enforcement Program Manager
Clint Christopher
Technical Operations Manager
Deanna Dyer
Enterprise Operations Manager
Beth Crane
Operations Manager
Melanie Mesaros
Dir Public Information/Communications
Tom Fuller
Communications Manager
Bill Herber
Software development manager
Dan Roddy
Information Technology Management: Executive V
Dianne Lancaster
Chief Procurement Officer
Bill Fink
Deputy Director Employment Department
Paul Cleary
Executive Director
Gary Martin
Director Human Resources Oregon Judicial Department
Lynn Anderson
District Directors and Assistant District Director
Saundra Mies-Grantham
District Directors and Assistant District Director
Patricia OSullivan
Director of Public Policy and Government Relations-Human Services Department
Ted Ficken
Quality Assurance Director
Karol Almroth
Operations Coordinator
Karen Maclean
Administrative Director
Suzy Isham
Regional / Advanced Training Supervisor
Pam Teschner
Director of Operations
Teddy Leland
Operations Manager
Al Nelson
Operations Officer
Cameron Campbell
Director of Training
Carla Sowell
Finfish Field Operations Supervisor
Bret West
Administrator - Operations
Carole Cooke
Human Resources Manager
Tuttle Cindi
Field Operations Support Section Manager
Don Altermatt
Systems Operations Manager
Gabriela Downey
Human Resources Manager
Glenda Anderson
Human Resources Executive
Jeanne Arana
Central Operations Manager
Jack Saldamarco
Owner
Jennifer Hansen
Human Resources Analyst 2
Kent Fretwell
Fleet Operations Manager
Kathryn Dodge
Human Resources Manager
Laurie Norton
Field Operations
Melvin Kohn
Director / State Health Officer
Marcelle Greenwood
Training Coordinator
Patrick Draatz
Executive Director
Scot Conner
Data Operations Supervisor, General Government Data Center Administration
Sharon Tietsort
Manager Human Resources and Interim Employee Training
Sudha Ramakrishnan
SPD Field Services - Training Coordinator
Theme Grenz
Director, Training & Development Related
Tricia Wheeler
Vice President of Information Technology
Vickie Fleming
Deputy Superintendent of Operations
Kathryn Naugle
Deputy Chief Information Officer-Heads up Information Technology
BettyJo Bruner
Technical Oversight & Planning Lead, Enterprise Network Services Administration
Dave Judkins
Information Systems / Application Development
David Brooks
Manager - Application Development
kate mcgann
Information Specialist, Marketing, Training, Product Development
Kerri Haworth
Application Development TEAM
Kevin Gabbert
Information Systems / Application Development
Trygve Larson
Information Technology Management: CIO, Chief Technology Officer, Chief Sales Officer
Nancy O'Halloran
Information Systems Deputy Manager
Ron Pope
Information Systems Manager
Salvador Llerenas
Human Resources Services Manager
Sharon Perez
Sales Exec
Brian Sullivan
Marketing Communications Manager
Cliff Priddy
Information Systems Manager
Aaron Karjala
Deputy Chief Information Officer
Gay Bath
Deferred Compensation Manager
Charles Gallia
Evaluation Research Coordinator
Rebecca Wilson
Recruitment Specialist
Laura Trevizo
Human Resources Generalist
Wendy Lingren
Health Department Liaison Program Executive Assistant
Gina Taylor
Senior Executive Assistant
Wendy Greenwald
State Conciliator
Carol Morgan
Program and Administrative Coordinator
Patricia Nielsen
Legislative Research Librarian
Andrea Sloan
Hearings Manager
Christine Hammond
Wage and Hour Division Administrator
Gina Gonzalez
RETC Clerical Assistant
Rick Acevedo
Tribal Relations Liaison
Christina Stenerson
Training Administrative Specialist
Jennifer Flood
Injured Workers Ombudsman
Candy Cates
Exercise Design Team Xdt Coordinator
John Renz
Southern Regional Representative
Roxie Burns
Human Resources Division Administrator
Brittin Witzenburg
Energy Analyst
Nathan Allen
Planning and Budget Administrator
Tom Olsen
Child Care Administrator
Patricia O'Sullivan
Director of Public Policy and Government Relations-Human Services Department
Brian Mahoney
Public Health Planner/County Liaison
Nick May
HAN Administrator
Becky Beier
Commission Secretary
David Waki
Workers Compensation Small Business Ombudsman
Ken Rocco
Legislative Fiscal Officer
Bob Costa
Strategic Preparedness Planner
Patricia Macdonell
Orientation and Career Center Director
Karen Chase
Renewable Research Specialist
Judy Hays
Assistant to the Attorney General
Karen Gregory
Property Tax Division Administrator
Lori Warren
Fiscal Analyst
Stephen Simms
Apprenticeship and Training Division Administrator
Michael Wood
OR-OSHA Occupational Safety and Health Administration Division Administrator
Darren Nichols
Community Services Division Manager
Raleigh Lewis
Minority, Women and Emerging Small Business Program Manager
Linda Ignowski
Enforcement and Field Operations Director
Jeanette Fish
Employment Services Assistant Manager
Roger Fuhrman
Information and Education Division Administrator
Mary Loftin
Public Affairs Manager
Michael O'Connor
Financial Services Director
Tom Erhardt
Business and Employment Services Assistant Director
Tom Byerley
Unemployment Insurance Assistant Director
Larry Niswender
Interim Director Oregon State Lottery
Tom Ruddiman
Administrative Services Division Administrator
Ann Reed
LSTA Library Services and Technology Act and State Data Coordinator
Graham Slater
Research and Economic Services Manager
Robert Hulshof-Schmidt
Program Manager
Marsha Morin
Information Systems Specialist
Susan Payseno
Personnel Manager
Katie McLellan
Program Office Manager, Oregon Public Health Emergency Preparedness Program
Sheri Barwig
Information Systems Specialist
Kathy Cegla
Security Officer
Kevin Cradock
Health Alert Network Manager-HAN
Jere High
Healthcare Systems Manager
Mike Harryman
Program Manager, Oregon Public Health Emergency Preparedness Program
Mark Hall
Director-Information Technology-Oregon Liquor Control Commission
Valerie Wicklund
Chief Internal Auditor
Mike Grant
Hearings Division
Yumei Wang
Dogami Geology and Mineral Industries
Betty Markey
Housing Resources Section
Casaria Tuttle
Executive Assistant to the Director
Bob Gillespie
Housing Division
Bruce Buchanan
Directors Office
Eric Stewart
DHS Human Services
Ian Madin
Dogami Geology and Mineral Industries
Linda Adams
Veterans Home Admissions and Liaison Officer
Nancy Cain
Financial Operations SECTION
Mary Herbert
DHS Human Services
Sandy McDonnell
Section of Administrative Services
Susan Johnson
Public Utility Commission
Dawn Voelker
ASSET PERFORMANCE SECTION
Chris Brown
Superintendent
Kerri Nelson
Management Services Division Administrator
Michelle Shepperd
Solid Waste
John Wilson
Emergency Management
Lynn Schoessler
Econ Economic Development
James Roddey
DOGAMI GEOLOGY and MINERAL INDUSTRIES
Stanley Parker
PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSION
Tom Nicolai
SAA Coordinator-Manufactured Homes
Randy Dana
Coastal Atlas/GIS Specialist
Tanya Haddad
Coastal Atlas/GIS Specialist
Jon Bowers
Nrimp GIS Analyst
Matt Lawhead
Nrimp GIS Wildlife
Eriks Gabliks
Interim Deputy Director, Public Safety Standards
Michael Halverson
Fleet Manager-State Police
John Kuschell
GIS Analyst and Webmaster
Dwight West
SAA-Manufactured Homes
Jay Gense
Director Low Incidence ProgramsLow-Incidence Programs
Chuck Donaldson
Emergency Response Manager
Ron Ruecker
Superintendent
Robert Harmon
Transportation Regional 4
Matthew Marheine
Emergency Management
Donald Miner
Application Development Supervisor
Leslie Houston
Training Manager
Ray Hartlerode
Engineering Program Manager
Cher Tebeau-Harrell
Human Resources Manager
Sheri Hubert
Assistant Manager, Senior Human Resources Generalist
Laurie Grenya
Human Resources Manager
Mark Hubbard
Human Resources Manager
Nathan Buehler
Branding And Marketing Manager
Anne Vancuren
Information Technology Administrator
Anna Leung
Information Technology-FBII
Barbara Benda
SALEM-Information Technology
Bruce Thompson
Information Technology Services
Carol Malka
Information Technology Administrator
Cara Walker
SALEM-Information Technology
Chris Bradberry
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Daniel Pasch
Director Information Technology
David Curtis
Information Technology/Information Systems Manager
David Almond
Information Technology Service Manager
Chuck Aylworth
SALEM-Information Technology-Applications Development
Debbie Hunt
Manager Information Technology
Diana Morris
SALEM-Information Technology
Emmor Nile
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Frank Wood
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Jeff Marecik
Information Technology Executive
Greg Sanker
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Josh Levy
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Juston Gleason
SALEM-Information Technology-Applications Development
Joe Severson
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Joe Touchstone
SALEM-Information Technology
John Haytas
Information Technology/Information Systems Administrator
Larry Luther
CCB Information Technology
Kristin Cody
SALEM-Information Technology
Karl Kohler
SALEM-Information Technology-Applications Development
Mark Fouts
SALEM-Information Technology
Lisa Zwart
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Marilyn Morris
Information Technology Staff
Lori Allen
Information Systems SpecInformation Services Technology
Paul Wilson
SALEM-Information Technology
Paul Roberts
Information Technology Specialist
Oliver Brown
Infrastructure Manager Information Technology Department Judicial Department
Paul Malan
SALEM-Information Technology-Applications Development
Randy White
SALEM-Information Technology
Rena Sawyer
Information Technology Procurement
Sheryl Morrison
Information Technology Department Manager
Ruth Schellbach
SALEM-Information Technology-GIS
Sheldon Nicholl
Other Information Technology Staff
Susan Brandt
SALEM-Information Technology-Applications Development
Sandy Wheeler
SALEM-Information Technology
Thomas Ridder
Information Technology Generalist
Toni Rogers
Information Technology Director-Enterprise Architecture
Ted Vandehey
Information Technology Resource Manager
Tony Sukonik
Information Technology Staff
Tonya Harbison
Information Technology Professional
Rosemarie Fipps
Information Technology Support Insurance Division Consumer and Business Services
Roy Marshall
Director Information Technology
Scott Zentz
Information Technology Professional-Development
William Schultz
CORRECTIONS-Information Technology Services
Scott Van Orden
Information Technology/Information Systems
Victoria Lesser
SALEM-Information Technology
Troy Rutten
Manager Application Development Employment Department
Steve Jackson
Applications Development Team Supervisor Consumer and Business Services
Scott Gilbert
Information Technology of the State Library

state.or.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the state.or.us emails we have.

j***@state.or.us
d***@state.or.us
b***@state.or.us

o***@state.or.us
s***@state.or.us
g***@state.or.us

k***@state.or.us
p***@state.or.us

w***@state.or.us

e***@state.or.us

c***@state.or.us
a***@state.or.us
h***@state.or.us

Find emails for Oregon State Hospital executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.