Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Oklahoma Gas & Electric Co. - Oge Energy Corp.


321 N Harvey Ave Oklahoma City, OK 73102-3405

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Oklahoma Gas & Electric Co. - Oge Energy Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 478 unverified employees.

Social Media: Oklahoma Gas & Electric Co. - Oge Energy Corp. has 275 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Oklahoma Gas & Electric Co. - Oge Energy Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

CDN Technology

jQuery CDN
jQuery is a fast and concise JavaScript Library that simplifies HTML document traversing, event handling, animating, and Ajax interactions for rapid web experience.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

William Deshazo
Peter Delaney
Peter Pelaney
CEO & President
R. Trauschke
Chief Financial Officer
Scott Forbes
Controller & Chief Account Officer
Stephen Merrill
Human Resources Manager
Kenneth Adams
Human Resources Representative
Duane Keinyon
Chief Information Officer
Tim Hendrickson
Jeffrey Helzer
Sr. Director - Information Technology
James Thomas
Supervisor - Network Operations
Susan Hearlist
Chief Marketing Officer
John Davidson
Reid Nuttall
Randy Dewulf
Plant Manager
Ranie Jacobs
Supervisor - Business Support
Craig Johnston
VP - Strategic Planning
Jesse Langston
Sr. Sales Executive
Alan Egelston
Application Development Manager
Dale Hennessy
Director HR
David Branecky
Regulatory Coordinator - Air Quality
Dennis Dunkelgod
Senior Process Designer
Duane Kenyon
Director of Business Systems
Earl Farmer
Coordinator, Purchasing Shared Services
J. D Williams
J. Williams
Jim Locke
Procurement Coordinator
Jim Rice
Coordinator, Purchasing Shared Services
Jim Thomas
Network Manager
John Groendyke
John Grunstad
Manager of Network Infrastructure
Karen Johnson
Manager Business Unit Finance
Kenneth Anderson
Lead Training Coordinator
Kenny Adams
Director-Human Resources
Kerri Young
Manager Help Desk
Kirk Humphreys
Leroy Richie
Linda Lambert
Lori Rose
Manager Human Resources
Mack Kimbrough
General Manager
Maria Moore
Director, Enterprise Performance Improvement
Michael Douglas
Supervisor, Work Management & Quality Coordina
Molly Peters
Director, Human Resources Strategy and Analyti
Molly Purvis
Ogal Busch
Senior Manager Human Resources Business Partne
Paul Riess
Senior Process Designer
Robert Lorenz
Rose Royal
Director Employee Relations and Compliance
Tracie Dobbs
Senior Scheluler-Gathering
Robert Grasty
Vice President-Human Resources
Dwight Ponder
Human Resources Manager
Amy Wagner
Human Resources Manager
Amy Wegner
Human Resources Manager
Harry Stahel
Finance Manager
Max Myers
Treasurer, Managing Director - Corporate Devel
Allen Gould
Superintendent - Fuels Planning / Operations A
Amy Long
Business Development Analyst
John Rhea
Corporate Compliance Officer, Assistant Corpor
Darryl Ross
Senior Network Admin
Cary Martin
Vice President, Human Resources
Mark Blundell
Senior Designer
Keith Stockton
Network Administrator
Danny Harris
COO/SVP/President/Pres Oklahoma Gas/Elect
E. Mitchell
Chief Operating Officer
Sean Trauschke
Steve Pittenger
Assistant Controller
Steve Merrel
Vice President-Human Resources
Jamie Cummings
Manager Information Management Enogex
Jean Leger
VP Utility Operations
Sue Bergherr
Director Information Technology
Tom Hoskins
Information Technology Department Manager
Duane Kanyon
Director Information Technology
David Ruyle
Manager, Engineering
Rick Taylor
Director Information Technology Operations
Reginald Stockton
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Kevin Ellis
Information Systems Manager
Larry Saxon
Manager Information System Security
William Browning
Manager Sp&c Engineering
Robert S Trauschke "Sean"
Todd Tidwell
Director Investor Relations
Patricia D Horn
VP Governance/Secretary
Peter B Delaney "Pete"
Debbie Cope
Barbara Jenkins
Adm Supv
Carl Johnson
Leader Corporate Strategy Process
David Roy
Supervisor Fleet Services Metro Day
Diane Taron
Administrative Assistant
Cecil Hodges
Area Foreman
Steven Murphy
Supply Chain Manager
Rodney Wiedemann
Staff Chemist
Laura Herron
Air Quality Coordinator
Tim Kraus
Well Connect Engineer
Suzanne Armstrong
Regional Sale Manager
Clint Marker
Project Manager
Mitchell Owen
Information Architect
Triep Nguyen
Project Engineer
Geoff Risinger
Internal Audit Manager
Dustin Tindall
Project Engineer
Timothy Moore
Supervising Project Manager Specialist
Jay Staude
Project Engineer
Mark Romano
Program Management Staff
Bron Foster
Iandc Technician
Bruce Breshears
Process Coordinator
Christoph... Greenwell
Product Innovation Manager
Charles Tudor
Corporate Secretary
Andrew Roberson
Manager Information Management
Pete Delaney
Chief Executive Officer
Brian Alford
Senior Application Development Consultant
Nick Leuck
Project Engineer
Thomas Levescy
Controller and Chief Accounting Officer Enogex
Bryan Greer
Design Engineer
Gary Huneryager
Brian Lemmings
Technology Director
Daniel Wachter
Distrib Operations Engineer
David Hill
Plant Operations
Alan Kear
CAD Manager
Bart Sawyer
Senior Pipeline Operations
Rick Waymire
Foreman Equipment Operations
David Etheredge
Senior Pipeline Operations
Brian Beem
Supervisor Sub Operations District Enid
John Pankratz
Plant Operations
Larry Sackson
Information Technology/Internet Support
Johnna Chaffin
Daily Operations Clerk
Cody Haddock
Senior Design Engineer
Rob Ford
Corporate Security Auditor
Tl Sparks
Project Manager
Jaime Hare
Daily Operations Clerk
Paul Koon
Security Manager
Thomas Poteet
Supervisor Distrib Engineering
Darrell Fisk
Don Young
Controller of Corporate Audits
Danny Sewell
Substation Operations Coordinator
Stephanie Walkup
Systems Resource Clerk
Dewayne Ashford
Supv Scada/emergency Medical St
Shalat... Vanraamsdonk
Brent Hagy
Senior Counsel
Andy Tubbs
Foreman Plant Maintenance
Margaret Walsh
Benefits Manager
Ramiro Rangel
Vice President Commercial Operations-Enogex Inc
Russell Verba
Dennis Adams
Manager Desktop Services
Tammy Turnipseede
Leader, Process and Metrics Design
Philip Crissup
Manager, Transmission Planning
Bob Ederer
Marketing Director
Kenneth Biggs
Circuit Analysis Coordinator
Michael Vogle
Systems Planner
Cody Vinyard
Health and Safety Coordinator
Viki Walters
Human Resources Business Partner
Leroy Kirk
Supervisor Distrib Engineering
Brian Eakin
Load Forecast Analyst
Sharon Smith
Daily Operations Clerk
Marvin Vanbebber
Strategic Coordinator Process Management
Hassan Loft
Information Technology
Terri Walters
Human Resources
Stephanie Workman
Senior Systems Analyst
Mark Neese
Manager of SCADA
Sherryl Love
Director Supply Chain Management
Wayne Brunetti
Independent Director
David Calvillo
Account Manager
Andrea Dennis
BPI Lead Specialist
James Chappel
Supv Major Accou
Kevin Lagge
BPI Specialist-Lead
Sharlett Combs
Manager, Strategic Sourcing-MRO
Karey Barnes
Builder/Development Progscoordr
Jeff Egelston
Application Development Manager
Terry Green
Enterprise Architect
Jasper ... Christensen
Superintendent Power Generation
Jeff Tefertiller
Network Management
David McNeer
Manager Finance
Rodney Cook
Patricia Ruden
Director Comp HRIS
Michael Crouch
Transmission Operations Compliance
Brian Parker
Energy Marketing Accounting Manager
Mauricio Subieta
Randy Lewis
Manager Community Affairs
Dusty Brooke
Scada Information Technology Manager
Kerry Clapp
Information Technology Staff
Eddie Johnson
Oprs Supv
Cynthia Anderson
Call center
Steven Barkhimer
Gas Control Operations
Terri Analla
Call Center Representative
Jim Ross
DOT Compliance Coordinator
Christopher Beck
Local Representative
Kathy Arpoika
Associate Human Resources Representative
Anna Anson
Human Resources Assistant
Robin Adams
Clerk Timekeeper-PS
Angela Nichols
Customer Experience Manager
Chet Schuelein
Supply Chain Project Manager
Cornel Love
Customer Service Manager
Barry Ballard
Capacity Planing Manager
Sheila Wasland
SAP Closing Coordinator
Bruce Sams
Operations Manager
Doug Yarholar
Business Manager
Buz Poole
Coordinator Marketing Studies
Morris Lovett
Sales Engineer Sales
Bobbi Atkinson
Operations Clerk
Kimberly Bradley
Call Center Representative
Gregory Baxter
Operations Coordinator
Kenneth Barrington
Compression Supervisor
Patrick Ashby
Engg Tech
Richard Berg
Supv Construction Services
Anna Baldwin
Call Center
Kevin Alig
Call Center Representative
Mike Maimo
Senior Manager, Customer Relationship Management
Abbey Campbell
Smart Grid Deployment Scheduler
Mark Minyen
Gas Controller
Steve Ramsey
Safety Manager
Cindy Evans
SS Customer Support Specialist
David A Parker
Audit Manager
James Mosley
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Cristi Killian
Acting Lead Smart Grid Dist Automation
Eric Weekes
Ed Aust
Energy Trader
Jordan Wheeler
Energy Trader
Donna Sadler
Shared Services Coordinator
James Bryant
Safety Manager
Tony Shook
Superintendent of Operations and Maintenance
Christy Spraggs
Energy Trader
Frank Tunstall
Gas Controller
Richard Bogers
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Brian Deluca
Sheri Filippo
Lead Training Specialist
Susan W Gorton
Senior Training Specialist Elec Ser
Larry High
Safety Manager
Michael Gradle
Lead Gas Controller
Tracie Loague
Safety Manager
Holly Gould
Training Director
Michael Ballard
Strategy and Planning
Joe Rodrigues
Senior GIS Technician
Robert Williamson
Supervisor of the System Meters
Bruce Schwager
Manager Implementation and Control
Clayton Abernathy
Senior Safety Consultant
Gregory Steelhammer
Kevin Moran
Lead BI Business Analyst
Jacob Langthorn
Transmission Tariff Coordinator
Jeff Manion
Safety Coordinator-OGE Energy Corporate and Power Delivery
Kimberl... Hendrickson
Enterprise Architect
Debbie Seeley
Senior Contracts Coordinator
Pete Liszewski
Commodity trading
Debra McIntire
DSM Consultant
John Laws
Medical Doctor Finance
Kelly Murphy
Internal Audit
Carlcon Schuelein
Supervisor of Material
Myron Martin
COMMODITY Specialist
Shannon Crutcher
Senior Administrative Assistant
Julia Bevers
Environmental Regulatory Analyst
Terri Arnold
Chairman of the Board
Mike Reed
Operations Manager
Erin Worley
Contracts Coordinator
Cheryl Morrison
Senior Accountant
Diane Schenk
Application Support Coordinator
Wayne Beasle
Manager of Sales
Kath... Fichtman-Haney
Mike Darnold
Database Architect
Jennifer Cook
Senior Accountant
Donald Retter
Desktop Support Specialist
Steven Rodden
Desktop Support
Natasha Johnson
Acting Supervisor Customer Service
Jerry Birdsong
Staff Engineer
Elton Saxton
Lead Customer Relationship Manager
Telicia Dixon
Meas Data Analyst
Ladonna Balliept
Human Resources Manager
Byron Nelson
Customer Service Specialist
Michael Hunter
Modelling Analyst
Strickland Jamie
Compliance Specialist at OGE Energy Corporate
Curtis Storie
Operating System Admin
Brian Rogers
Supervisor Customer Service
Nic Perna
Project Engineer
Brian Huckabay
Maint Engineer
Christopher Baucom
Senior Safety Coordinator
Stephen Kardokus
Customer Manager
Robert McManis
Senior Project Engineer
Bobby Hudgens
Measurement Engineer
Steven Seelig
Lead Systems Prot and Cont Engineer
Andrew Aston
Asset Management Engineer
David Williams
Senior Design Electrical and Iandc Engineer
Donnie Trivitt
Lead Stds and Guides Engineer
Kathleen O'Shea
Manager-Corporate Communications
Shawn Lovett
Contract Engineering Comp
Ryan Jones
Distrib Engineer
Larry Middlestead
Senior Design Engineer
Jon Richardson
Design Engineer Specialist
Robert Warren
Senior Systems Prot and Cont Engineer
Edward Mayberry
Senior Manager Engineering
David Brunnert
Senior Design Engineer
Travis Wingo
Design Engineer
Kevin Labude
Specialist Systems Prot and Cont Engineer
Carol Rollins
Senior Civil Engineer
Jared Tumlison
Trans Plng Engineer
Charles Gregg
Senior Measurement Engineer
Stephen Novak
Institute and Cont Engineer
Eric Abel
Lead Corrosion Engineer
John Burch
Lead Distrib Plng Engineer
Stephen Condren
Lead Systems Prot and Cont Engineer
Jeffrey Hoffman
Distrib Engineer
Phillip Apple
Region Engineer-north
Charles Tate
Transmission Engineer
Glen Hughes
Senior Process Engineer
Glenn Larrison
Senior Manager Engineering
Mark Isom
Lead Stds and Guides Engineer
Andrew Mann
Design Engineer
Eric Sharp
Project Engineer
Pavan Vajjha
Reservoir Engineer
James Irwin
Senior Design Mechanical Engineer
Garrett Graybill
Trans Engineer
Scott Brunnert
Senior Substation Engineer
Shawn Jacobs
Senior Systems Prot and Cont Engineer
R. Sigler
Senior Distrib Plng Engineer
David Farrand
Temporary Senior Project Engineer
David Childers
Senior Optimization Engineer
Steven Chisholm
Da Engineer
Dustin Gaunder
Distrib Engineer
Matthew Hampton
Design Iande Engineer
Robert Brown
Process Engineer
David English
Lead Processing Engineer
Steven Cook
Supervisor Engineer
Cristina McQuistion
Vice President, Strategic Planning and Performance Improveme...
Justin Sullivan
Senior Senior Counsel
Tonya Fugett
Training Manager
Elsie Milkowski
Senior Training Manager
Eric Rickwalt
Treasury Accountant
Teddy Jones
Security Guard-PT
Darrell Williams
Training Manager
Kim Escovedo
Director Org Development and Learning-Enogex
Gary Clear
Senior Legal Counsel
Felish... Anderson Fox
Senior Application System Admin
Adrian Ramirez
Project Manager
Roman Chavez
Senior Member Relations Specialist
Paul Brewer
Vice President Operations
Joni Johnson
Manager Training
Donald Rowlett
Director Regulatory Policy and Compliance
Deborah Flemming
Treasurer at Oge Corporate
Josef McGuigan
Assistant Controller
Herb Kramer
Fleet Manager
Willis Jones
Supervisor Administrative Services
Joshua Smith
Business Support Clerk
Kelly McFarland
Senior IE Technician/PLC
Warner Bradley
Project Manager
Frances Greenwood
Senior Organizational Learning Manager
Jimmy Milhoan
Project Manager
Evon Sallee-Martin
Internal Audit
Martin Bergerson
Senior SharePoint Administrator
Pat Lewis
Coordinator Builder and Developer Program
Ann Haffner
I and E Technical Services
Steve Hollonbeck
Project Manager
Robert Benham
Air Quality Supervisor
Richard Harris
Project Manager
Kent Wilkinson
Chief Project Manager Operations Support
Melody Martin
Air Quality Coordinator
Marty Mock
Manager Information Management
Bruce Griffin
Project Manager
Bill Underwood
Supervisor Commerical Accounts
Pete Hammett
Director Talent Management
Michael Thompson
Project Manager Perf Improvement
Jose Marcano
Project Engineer
Donald Branch
Senior I and E Technician
Cindy Marolt
Energy Trading Manager
Robert L Smith
Corporate Ins Manager
Steve Whelchel
Senior Information Manager
Daniela Gencheva
Manager Commercial Intelligence and Reporting
Jack Stefanick
Manager of Customer Care Systems
Amy Morris
Transportation Manager
Lance Lodes
Manager Air Quality
Alyson Mack
Project Manager
Michael Morgal
Senior Gas Controller
Joe Russell
Sales Manager
Don Underwood
Project Manager 1
Mike Gier
Director of New Product Development
Darrell Anthony
Transactions Coordinator
Steve Smith
Project Manager
Genique Crowder
Project Manager
Colette Heigle
Audit Manager
Michael Miller
Project Manager
Fred Hall
Manager Project Development
Alvest Stevens
Community Affairs Manager
Pat Gavrilovic
Project Manager
Arie Noot
Grp Product Manager Marketing
Eric Kimler
Well Connect Engineer
Shawn Fullingim
Environmental Air Quality Coordinator
Jamie Wolff
Senior Information Systems Security Manager
Devon Oldham
Project Manager
Angela Troupe-Gunn
Project Manager
Luis E Cam
Lead TELECOM Engineer
Daneta Combs
Acting Supervisor Project Manager
Eugene Jenkins
Leader of Training Safety Environmen
Clay Scott
Supervisor Design Technology and Services
Janel Rogers
Project Manager
Jay Labadie
Director of Marketing
Steve Chapman
Manager Residence Commercial Sales
Ken Grant
Director, SMART GRID Program
Joe Hammond
Senior Safety Coordinator
Paul Lucy
Supervisor Project Engineering
Kent Wilson
Project Manager
Scott Milanowski
Stephanie Gai... Houle
Hammond Tulsa
Safety Coordinator
Stephen Neal
Institute and Cont Engineer
Sharon Annesley
Senior Meas Engineer
Jeffrey Hanslik
Contractor Engineer
Corey Shafer
Civil and Struc Engineer
Krishna Chaluvadi
Distrib Engineer
Chad Whisman
Lead Da Engineer
Bennett Richey
Design Engineer
Shad Sweeney
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Timothy Warren
Senior Project Engineer
Salvador Ibarra
I Contract Project Engineer
Kevin Ford
Senior Distrib Plng Engineer
Craig Whitnack
Project Engineer
Dusan Radinovic
Security Guard
Alexander Hernandez
Design Iande Engineer
Frankie Terry
Manager Risk Reporting
Hermes Arevalo
Senior Distrib Plng Engineer
Doug Sinclair
Design Engineer
Derrick Olton
Senior Systems Prot and Cont Engineer
Cory Parnell
Lead Project Engineer
Jason Bailey
Manager Risk Coordination
Laura Snow
Security Guard
Troy Teel
Lead Processing Engineer
Rebecca Workman
Manager Credit Risk
Rob Ratley
Community Affairs Manager
William Wilson
Lead Trans Operations Engineer
Michael Garlitz
Security Guard
Cassandra Strange
Senior Risk Analyst
Aaron Castleberry
Process and Maint Engineer
Ryan Lee
Customer Relationship Manager
Daniel Brewer
Iande Supervising Engineer
Christopher Rogers
Pipeline Engineer
John Townsend
Customer Relationship Manager
Robert Craig
Lead Optimization Engineer
Terry Mabry
Senior Distrib Engineer
Mbride Mbride
Director, Storage and Reservoir Engineering
Marty Miller
Manager Applications-Comm Support Systems
Eugene Blackburn
Reliability Tech
Renelle Wright
Security Guard
Charles Wells
Security Guard
Joe Williams
Supt Pwr General
Alisha Owens
Human Resources Business Partner
Brian Wiggy
Security Guard
Darrell Wilson
Director Public Affairs
Zac Gladhill
Maintenance Manager
Celso Alonso
Transportation and Storage Manager
Bennie Thomas
Security Guard
Randy Keese
Supervisor Security
Benjamin Webb
Security Guard-pt
James Wilson
Public Relations Director
Scott Pemberton
Security Guard
Kelly King
HRIS Analyst
Clinton Peterson
Security Guard
Russell Pratt
Security Guard
Nick Carerra
Maintenance Manager
Kenneth Stephenson
Security Guard
Sommer Brown
Human Resources Business Partner
George Wilcox
Pipeline Operator
Laura Self
Director Applications
Keith Mitchell
Pres Enogex Holdings
Kenny Payne
Supervisor-Metering Operations
Donald Hargrove
Operations Security Manager
Cheryl Ramirez
Director, Organizational Development and Training
Matt Schuermann
Operations Security Manager
Ellan Tejan
GIS Tech
Matt Moffatt
Designing Engineer
Luis Cam
Design Engineer
Jorge Aquino
Telecom Design Engineer
Sid Terry
GIS Manager
Robert Wilson
Director Information Technology
Tina Bushman
Administrator Network/Information Security
Terry Hinkle
Network Admin
Michael Rohlmeier
Senior Network Administrator
Mark Shook
Network Admin
Mary Wright
Information Technology Auditing Manager & IT Purchasing Manager
Kathleen Dedig
Manager Information Technology-Network
Manager Of Ehns Ans Training
Tony Swad
Marketing Manager
Carroll Lairamore
Information Systems Security Manager
Rebecca Vaughn
Senior Analyst To Manager Of Business Unit Finance
Caroll Lairamore
IT Manager
Craig Martin
Senior Business Analyst / Vice President
William Bullard
General Counsel

Additional Info and Employees

OGE Energy Corp. (OGE Energy) is an energy and energy services provider offering physical delivery and related services


Peter B. Delaney
CEO at OGE Energy Corp

oge.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the oge.com emails we have.





Find emails for Oklahoma Gas & Electric Co. - Oge Energy Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.