Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

H&R Block Inc. - H&R Block, Ltd.

12,562

Company Description: H&R Block tax preparation guarantees you get the maximum tax refund. File your tax return online, with our tax software, or at one of our offices.

H&R Block Inc. - H&R Block, Ltd. was founded in 1955

1 H And R Block Way Kansas City, MO 64105-1905
http://www.hrblock.com
800-472-5625

Industries: Startups

Technologies: H&R Block Inc. - H&R Block, Ltd. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 680 unverified employees.

Social Media: H&R Block Inc. - H&R Block, Ltd. has 7,259 social media shares and likes.

We have 9 emails for H&R Block Inc. - H&R Block, Ltd..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Pat Merrmiam
Consultant
Ozzi Wenich
Chief Executive Officer
Russ Smyph
Chief Executive Officer
Alan Bennett
President & CEO
Mark Ernst
President & CEO
Russ Smyth
Chief Executive Officer
Tom A. Allanson
President - Division
Steven Tait
President - Division
Timothy C. Gokey
President - Division
Henry Bloch
Co-Founder & Honorary Chairman of the Board
Richard Bloch
Co-Founder
Cheryl L. Givens
Chief Financial Officer
Robert Weinberger
VP - Government Relations
Robert Schneider
Public Relations Manager
Mark Barnett
Director - Investor Relations
Dan Ciesielski
Human Resources Manager
Gary Adkins
Sr. Operator
Chris Mitchell
Director - Finance
William McIntyre
Manager
Anthony Michewicz
Manager - Networking
Douglas Tapp
Vice President, Total Rewards and Human Resour
Bob Messbauer
Consultant
Bobbi Ford
Consultant
Carla Kister
Consultant
Charlotte Virgili
Consultant
Charollet Virigili
Consultant
Connie Furness
Consultant
Constance Hansen
Consultant
Deborah Agee
Consultant
Donna Broadt
Consultant
Glenn Snyder
Consultant
Hugh Targgett
Consultant
Jordan Kramer
Consultant
Wally Spencer
Consultant
Russell Smyth
President, Chief Executive Officer, Director
Barry Lustgarten
Regional Technology Manager
Bill Trowman
Director, eLearning and Production
Boyl Faryl
Director Project Management Office and Quality
Brad Russell
IT Manager
Cesar Vivanco
Manager Networking
Charlie Toomey
Director Field Technology
Cherly Murrary
Manager
Cindy Levin
Technology Manager
Cindy Lewis
Senior Employment Specialist
Daniel Button
Manager - Business Systems Analysis
Dianne Sturdivant
Director, IT Operations
Greg Steinlicht
Director-New Product Development
Heather Hartkopp
Senior Business Analyst
Heather Watts
Director of Product Development
Jackie Dorsey
Training Manager, Service Center
Kelly Reed
Director of Service Operations
Kim Culley
IT Senior Business Analyst
Leigh Schenck
Director - Product Development
Mani Jaman
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Mark Minor
Sr. Product Manager
Marlon Gonzalez
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Mike Prose
Director of Operations
Mini Nolan
Manager, Digital Technology Solutions
Nicole Overton
District Manager in Training
Renee Gibson
Product Manager, Digital Tax Solutions
Renee Noll
Network Support Manager
Ryan Litton
Associate Infrastructure Engineer
Ryan Osborn
Product Manager - Digital Tax Solutions
Shawn Thayer
Director, Technology
Staci Kinsell
Director, Operations
Stacy Schieffer
Director Technology Franchise Integration
Ted McBride
Director Financial Applications/Systems
Umesh Kunigahalli
Director, Digital Technology Solutions
Kevin Byrne
Business Analyst
Leonard LaGuardia
Business Analyst
Natalie Smith
Business Analyst
Bruce Meacham
Architect
Ciprian Slobodnic
Architect
William Henry
Senior Partner
Duane Aldridge
Regional Director
Frank Russell
District Manager
Scott Abramson
Branch Manager
Tammy Serati I
Senior Vice President-Human Resources
Tim Franchett
Vice President Application Development
Grace Gravino
Human Resources Manager
Jesus Contreras
Human Resources Manager
Kyle Schudy
Senior Recruiter
Larry Goldstein
Human Resources Manager
Linda Stein
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Thomas
Human Resources Manager
Michael Erisman
Human Resources Manager
Sara Lee
Human Resources Manager
Yana Beranek
Human Resources Manager
Erin Gill
Manager - Financial Reporting
Jack Vitale
Financial Planner
Terry Harlow
Director Privacy and Compliance
Dave Rogers
Data Center Operations Manager
Jeremy Morris
Product Operations Manager
Barbara Brann
President
Catherine Stewart
Performance Consultant
Kevin Morrison
AVP Product Development
Mark Ciaramitaro
VP Product Development
Aaron Canchola
Desktop Systems Admin/Associate Infrastructure
Joe Perales
Operations Account Executive
Jim Slinkard
IT Manager of Securities Admin
Jody Dinslage
Product Manager
Roger Dawson
Manager Infrastructure Technology Support and
Brian Jackson
Vice President of Human Resources
Carol Kane
Director Human Resources, Franchise Operations
Ginny Biesiada
Vice President of Human Resources
Jacinto Escoriza
Vice President of Human Resources
James Welch
Vice President of Human Resources
Kristiina Hintgen
Vice President of Human Resources
Brian Schell
Senior Vice President, Finance and Tax Operati
David Swan
Gis Project Manager
Bev Taft
Operations Manager
Dorothy Piante
Chief Information Officer, Information Technol
Ernest Smith
Chief Technology Officer-H and R Block Financi
Jim Komara
Chief Information Officer, Information Technol
Amy McAnarney
Director Information Technology Financial Mana
Craig McCurdy
Vice President-Enterprise Technology
Derek Swords
Director of Product Development, TaxCut Softwa
Dharmesh Modi
Network Administrator
Kim Shaffer
Senior Quality Analyst, Data Systems
Shelly Welch
Manager Quality Assurance
Gregory J Macfarlane "Greg"
Chief Financial Officer
Jeffrey T Brown "Jeff"
Chief Accounting & Risk Officer
Susan P Ehrlich
Pres Financial Services
William Charles Cobb "Bill"
President/CEO
Craig Wilson
Business Manager
Carol Hicks
Human Resources Manager
Ruthie Bernard
Business Manager
Kim Frye
Executive Director
Juan Cardenas
President
Cindy Thompson
District Manager
Shiela Facemire
OWNER
Elaine Gearity
Executive Director
Phylli... Klingensmith
Business Manager
Sharon Mercer
President
Jeanne Owen
Business Manager
Ismael Guiterrez
Business Manager
Mike Caracaise
General Manager
Gene Elling
Business Manager
John Ekman
Regional Director
Rhinda Wood
Office Manager
Bobby Cox
District Manager
Shannon French
District Manager
Jane Bradshaw
Business Manager
Don Furuya
Associate Vice President
Susan Riehl
Business Manager
Chris Warren
Regional Director
Laura Borowski
Human Resources Director
Kristen Baehr
Project Manager
Timothy Hoch
Branch Manager
David Fiacco
President
Shelly Crouse
Office Manager
Tim Alses
Business Manager
Jose Castaneda
Divisional Marketing Manager
Kimberl... Nasierowski
Finance Manager
Lamar Lee
Branch Manager
Harold Bloom
Area Manager
Jack Hynes
President
Michael Trusick
Chief Executive Officer
Katy Groceman
Senior Marketing Manager
William Telfer
Business Manager
Joan Tracy
Business Manager
Carolyn Houghton
Business Manager
Pat Williams
Project Manager
Eileen Pickle
Business Manager
Kip Knight
President International
Jessica Gallo
Marketing Manager
Bonnie Taylor
Office Manager
Sonya Lovelace
Program Manager-Field Sourcing and Logistics H
Ken Bateman
District Manager
Greg Nagel
Vice President Information Technology
Laura Klopatek
Human Resources Manager
Eric Metz
District Manager
Herbert Tokla
Principal
Charles Krebs
President
Lauren Dovner
Associate Marketing Manager
Mildred Weigel
President
Charlene Spencer
Principal
Amie Fuller
Franchisee
Lynette Reed
Corporate Counsel
Jeana Squires
Manager Learning Technology-Talent Management
Travis Taylor
Principal
Claudia Barrow
Principal
Elaine Scroggins
Principal
Terrence Kennedy
Chief Executive Officer
Amanda Reed
Program Manager of Recruiting
Aline Barrie
Principal
Marilyn Allred
Principal
Ron Davis
President
Randy Waitdelich
Principal
David Wiley
Vice President, Central Market
Monica Niemeyer
Principal
William Gavitt
Principal
Lisa Casado
Regional Marketing Manager
Patricia Keschinger
Inventory Control/Warehouse Supervisor
Lisbeth Mora
Field Marketing Coordinator
Dale Roberts
President
John Sommer
Principal
Vincent Jung
President
Betty Porter
OWNER
Louis Smith
Board Member
Carol Lind
Marketing Director
Linda Heiden
Branch Manager
Melanie Richardson
General Manager
Joe Hardin
OWNER
Leon Delbressine
Regional Director
Susan Trass
Office Manager
Leidy Reyes
Vice President
Phyllis Bowen
Prin
Candy Kersey
Principal
Tim Callander
Business Manager
Richard Didomenico
Area Manager
Madge Ager
Manager, Managing Member
Jerry Arbaszewski
Prin
Barry Nelson
Director, HRB Bank
Jerry Lerman
Managing Director
Edward Eubank
Operations Manager Fee Based Operations
Busola Olatilu
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Jeremy Vanwright
Business Manager
Alex Maloy
President
Linder Vincent
Office Manager
Susanne Bernadelli
District Manager, Manager, Prin
Lester Ager
Manager, Managing Member
Royden Hunt
Principal
Tawana Riggs
Principal
Dan Botyos
Business Manager
Nancy McCracken
Principal
Giselle Stokes
Office Manager
Tina Mattson
Principal
Judith Musick
OWNER
Forest Spanks
Branch Manager
Athena Bradley
Principal
Sherry Kelley
Principal
Randi Ray
Principal
Scott Wilson
Principal
Karen Stull
Principal
Kathy Hays
Business Manager
Tran Forbes
Principal
Teresa Hayes
Principal
Pansy Harmen
Principal
Kristine McGinnis
Principal
Michael Cottrell
Principal
Sondra Bennington
Principal
Kandi Brown
Principal
David Schlierf
District Manager
Joyce Chapple
Principal
Anthony Temple
Principal
Marilyn Bradlely
Principal
Fred Stanley
President
Bob Danowski
President
Teresa Waltrip
Manager of Branch
Andy Navran
Finance Director
Maureen Skaggs
President
Tammy Creps
President
Ashley Johnson
Office Manager
Joseph Tennyson
President
Tammy Small
Office Manager
Kevin Mobley
Vice President
Shannon Larsen
Manager of District
Roger Muncia
Office Manager
Michael Stutzman
President
Thom Robenhymer
Office Manager
Jon Appleby
President
Bruce Dolph
Principal
Greg Whitney
Vice President Business Development
Barney Stone
President
Sylvia Kealy
Executive Director
Matt Winter
Senior Vice President
Lester Powers
President
Lou Carcia
Manager of Telecommunications
Kathy Hawk
Regional Manager
Ray Border
Executive Director
Paul Knappenburg
President
Joyce Kanoff
Branch Manager
Dorothy Thrift
President
Dorothy Brothers
Executive Director
Jo Weatherly
Vice President
Mark Lipsitt
President
Marvin Ellison
Senior Vice President
William Barton
President
Mark Champa
Director, Meeting and Event Services
Sandra Grodeki
Principal
Mary Parker
District Manager
Audrey Peeples
Executive Director
Linda Dilday
Branch Manager
Melanie Carr
District Manager
Kevin Myers
Chief Purchasing Director
Scott Richards
President
Janet Cook
Business Manager
Richard Nash
Branch Manager
Glenda McManus
Principal
Nick Holloway
Branch Manager
Devi Paramjit
President
Steve Kish
President
Donna Coutts
Pharmacy Manager
Stan Benson
Office Manager
Howard McBride
Office Manager
Robert Earndhart
President
Glenda Campbell
Business Manager
Scott Courson
Branch Manager
Rose Altencaumer
Branch Manager
Thomas Yearsley
Program Manager
Roxanne Way
Training Manager
Audie Dunham
Senior Vice President
Nana Mensah
President
Donna McAulley
Business Manager
Joy Simpkins
Office Manager
Carol Crawford
Office Manager
Jakey Winter
Branch Manager
Marjorie Connor
President
Sherry McCaslin
President
Patricia Cooke
District Manager
Carol Eaton
Business Manager
Janie McNew
Business Manager
Patricia Noble
Manager of Branch
Dan Trigg
Senior Vice President
Kathy Solak
Administration Manager
Tom Murphy
Senior Vice President
Chrissy Johnson
Business Manager
Suzanne Nichol
District Manager
Alberta Afoko
Office Manager
Carolyn Brantley
Area Manager
Linda Hand
Business Manager
Glenda Standefer
Area Manager
Kay Cain
President
Pamela Sodaro
District Manager
Pat Cheney
Business Manager
Jerry Franklin
President
Michael Goldman
District Manager
Nancy Nelson
Business Manager
Shelia Shy
Branch Manager
Cathy Clack
Business Manager
Jack Hubert
District Manager
Eugenia Laux
Office Manager
Olga Silva
Manager of Office
Chad Handschu
Area Manager
Derrale Keel
Business Manager
Frank Cusak
Business Manager
Alberto Hernandez
Office Manager
Anita Ackerman
Area Manager
Lisa Berish
Area Manager
Paula Warrender
Area Manager
Kristina Vanhulle
Office Manager
Craig Levet
District Manager
Sandy Satcher
Office Manager
Rick Garner
Business Manager
Susan Riddle
Area Manager
Robert Manning
District Manager
Greg Pintar
Software Engineer
Francis Foust
Principal
Phillip Lansdell
District Manager
Michael Fox
District Manager
Jeff Joseph
District Manager
Melissa Wientjes
Principal
Edith Fenton
President
Anthony Daniels
Area Manager
Javier Morano
District Manager
Sharri Gingras
Business Manager
Ronald Richey
District Manager
Sherry Underwood
Office Manager
David White
General Manager
Darrell Tidwell
Business Manager
Larry Lanning
Project Manager
Randy Coleman
Branch Manager
Ruth Robertson
Senior Vice President
Sharon Redding
Business Manager
Jeff Yubiki
President
Dorsey Riddick
District Manager
Norma Duckson
District Manager in Training
Ed Ostroski
Office Manager
Richard Whitley
President
David Arndt
Information Technology Lead Software Engineer
James Lewis
Business Manager
Al Merando
Division Technology Manager
Antonette Dresser
Executive Director
Gina Wagoner
District Manager
Mureen Lobue
OWNER
Jerry Green
Social Media, Community Management Manager
Steve Volmer
Manager, Finance Team
Katherine Farley
Vice President Accounting
Tom Gerke
Chief Legal Officer
Joseph Grimme
Vice President
Jim Flewelling
Branch Manager
Toni Radcliff
Business Manager
Debbie Sloan
Chief Marketing Officer at H and R Block
Craig Fylling
Business Manager
Debra Gallant
President
Henry King
Business Manager
Todd Bernhardt
Business Manager
Carla Forlives
Principal
Robert Hewes
Business Manager
Kathleen Vezos
District Manager
Linda Mc Farland
Business Manager
Bill Renn
Business Manager
Baltazar Calafell
District Manager
Ronald Kawata
Branch Manager
Paul O'Keefe
Business Manager
John Cuff
Staff Manager
Jahn Gazder
Branch Manager
Marrian Salveeson
Business Manager
Elizabeth Cook
Office Manager
Louise Ferris
Business Manager
Jennifer Hollier
Business Manager
John Candillo
Director of Engineering
Nbarbara Vidrine
Branch Manager
Betty Luna
Office Manager
Robert Boyer
Manager Finance
Yvette Black
Business Manager
Larry Bryant
Office Manager
Linda Medina
Office Manager
Keith Forrest
President
Mike Elkins
Executive Director
Tom Ecklund
Business Manager
Brian Kilczewski
Regional Director
Jane Nash
President
Dot McLeod
Business Manager
Richard Earl
Executive Director
Terrence Putney
Vice President
Sara Mastrangelo
Office Manager
Patrick Atwell
Business Manager
Janice Antonowicz
Vice President
Mornesa Olivera
District Manager
Pat Hendrick
Business Manager
Jim Bernard
Office Manager
Linda Cappel
Business Manager
Cathy Enfield
Branch Manager
Mike Mader
Office Manager
Carl Josephs
Office Manager
Heather Todd
Business Manager
Tom McMahon
Branch Manager
Shelley Kays
Business Manager
Frank Araki
Office Manager
Stefanie Hinton
Project Manager
Jacqueline Whipple
District Manager
Gautam Paras
Associate Vice President
Diane Vokc
Business Manager
David Cashman
Business Manager
Lezlie Shivar
District Manager
David Mayo
Business Manager
Paul Petkus
Business Manager
Patricia Huntington
Regional Manager
Janet Canania
President
Gordon Settle
Executive Director
Patti Reece
Executive Director
Ardell Henkel
President
Darlene Delestin
Office Manager
Larry Perry
District Manager
Julio Conde
Business Manager
Stacy Baumann
Office Manager
Terry Krueger
Business Manager
Vincent Rossignol
President
Kathy Lueck
President
Donna Stroer
Business Manager
Kathryn Mendenhall
Business Manager
Richard Jilot
Regional Manager
Lois Christensen
Business Manager
Cheryl Hide
Human Resources Manager
Terri Lowrey
District Manager
Carrie Osborn
Business Manager
Tammy Serati
Vice President Human Resources
Cindy Muench
District Manager
John Solomon
District Manager
Christina Burris
President
Bill Mitchell
President
Mike Bethel
District Manager
George Gaskins
Regional Director
Laura Barth
Business Manager
Jody Moore
Human Resources Director
Laticha Canning
Executive Manager
Derek Hassenpflug
Branch Manager
Raphael Azzarone
District Manager
Dee Rocke
District Manager
Gary Papes
Branch Manager
Cynthia Jones
President
Sherri Peterson
Office Manager
Michelle Glanton
District Manager
Joyce Girard
Principal
Tiffany Hiller
Project Manager
Nimesh Bhammar
Executive Director
David Thompson
Branch Manager
Susan Baca
Office Manager
Millie Heveran
Executive Director
Martin Valero
District Manager
Joe Danielle
Business Manager
Sandra Larres
Executive Director
Rita McCurdy
District Manager
Jim Montgomery
Tax Manager
Laura Dollesmith
District Manager
Larry Ward
District Manager
Matt Kerr
Vice President
Mitch Hilderbrand
District Manager
Stephen Bouton
First Vice President
Bill Riley
District Manager
Judy Coker
Business Manager
Marty Reed
Project Manager
Virginia Comstock
Business Manager
Jorge Arteta
District Manager
Mary Reiter
Human Resource Manager
Eric Haas
Regional Director
Ceatta Mickey
Executive Director
Bernie Grant
Business Manager
Mary Ocker
Human Resources Director
Robert Montgomery
Principal
Barbara Ada
Vice President
Ward Johnson
District Manager
Joy Thomas
Office Manager
Tempe Garriott
Enrolled Agent, SRTP
Laura Davidow
Business Manager
Karen Visnic
Business Manager
Jack Kinley
Business Manager
Joy Stover
Software Engineering Manager
Fayetta Woosley
President
Paul Shapiro
Vice President-Security
David Nager
Vice President Engineering
Lee Noble
Business Manager
Rubin Perez
District Manager
Jody Schrandt
Regional Director
Gary Gandrud
Office Manager
Sue Taylor
District Manager
Brian Ashcraft
District Manager
Tyler Derr
Chief Technology Officer US Tax Services
Jeff Phillips
Project Information Technology Director
Ginger Mccormick
Director, Information Technology Governance
Michael Finazzo
Director of Information Technology Contracts
Lynne Wilson
Vice President Dio IT
Terry Cox
Manager Computer Operations
Catherine Watson
Senior Manager Compliance Operations
Charles Mount
Financial Planner
Roger Zaremba
Vice President Corporate Technology Group
William Koontz
Senior Vice President-Western Tax Operations
Nick Stefano
Operations Executive
Keith Jones
General Manager
Deb Ledbetter
Field Human Resources
Mark Bassinski
Vice President Of International Operations
Brian Stallons
Tech / QC Supervisor
Kim Plumlee
System Quality Assurance Engineer
Richard Blanton
Vice President of Information Technology
Karla Rinehart
Quality Assurance Analyst
Greg Rackers
Group Manager, Field Technical Operations
Marilynn Kimsey
Principal Quality Analyst
Doug Preble
Operations - Production - Manufacturing
Kyle Sumpter
franchisee and Owner
Larry Jones
Human Resources Executive
Angie Volkmer
Director of Bank Operations
Edna Mora
District Operations Specialist
Brandon Wallace
Operations Executive
Clay Harper
Operations Executive
Johnny Malotte
Human Resources Executive
Janice Long
Human Resources Executive
Ken Rosen
Vice President Technology Development
Leanna Richards
Human Resources Executive
Kevin Simpson
Finance ExecOwnerSales Executive
Marilyn Brewer
Vice President, Information Technology
Mark Basinski
Vice President and General Manager International Operations
Mary O'Cker
Human Resources Director
Mark Whitaker
Senior Vice President-Eastern Tax Operations
Patrick Petrie
Vice President-Retail Operations
Neal Shaw
Vice President Information Technology
Raj Khera
Operations manager
Robert Moretti
Financial Planner
Roger Zeremba
Vice President: Enterprise Technology
Susan Thompson
District Operations Specialist
Varun Goswami
Data Center Operations
Christine Moritz
Senior Manager-Customer Care Technology Design
Justin Babbitt
Gis Analyst
Richard Stout
Architect
Tony Ogden
Information Technology Program Manager
Travis Sill
Director Information Technology
Alan Madison
Vice President of Call Center Information Technology
Brandon Hess
Director, Information Technology
Brenda Rausch
Information Technology Director-Quality Assurance
Brandi Wyatt
Regional Technology Manager
Erich Volkman
Director Information Technology
Jeff Brandmeir
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Jeff Coyquyt
Information Technology Director at Human Resources Block
Juneane Cooper
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Ken Meade
Information Technology Director, Architecture
Kathy Roberts
Infrastructure Engineer
Linda Howell
Director Technology
Mark Hungate
Senior Infrastructure Engineer and test lab Manager
Nicole Soto
Information Technology Manager, Administrative Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Paul Pelton
Lead Infrastructure Engineer
Ravi Peru
Director Information Technology for Digital Development
Sharon Bratton
Director of Information Technology
Donna Abdalla
Vice President of Human Resources
Greg Furstner
Vice President of Human Resources
Regina Sacha
Vice President of Human Resources
Kathy Shotkoski
Vice President of Human Resources
Roger Mosby
Vice President of Human Resources
Sonny Terrill
Vice President of Human Resources
Ken Masden
Chief Compliance Officer
Jane Mathews
Vice President of Human Resources
Diane West
Vice President of Human Resources
Mark Krivoruchka
Vice President of Human Resources
Sean McNally
Vice President of Human Resources
Rob Rissmeyer
Vice President of Human Resources
Christopher Marschall
Manager Itam/desktop Services
Fred Brantner
Management Information Systems Manager
Ray Stahl
Management Information Systems Manager
Karen Kasten
Management Information Systems Manager
Bill Strausbush
Information Systems Manager
Gina Sebree
Training Manager
Leslie Shivar
Manager, Finance Executive, Human Resources Executive
Greta Grant
Manager, Finance Executive, Human Resources Executive, Sales Executive
Karen Keenan
Human Resources Operations Manager
Jeorgeann Burdick
Human Resources Manager
Lana Lucero
Human Resources Manager
Trish Arnold
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Wolf
Human Resources Manager
Neiman Marcus
Human Resources Manager
Linda Bosch
Human Resources Manager
Shawna Emery
Regional Human Resources Manager
Doug Frogge
Manager Online Marketing
Michael O'Keefe
Marketing Manager
Sharon Roy
Regional Marketing Manager
Rusty John
Senior Marketing Manager
Michelle Navedo-Smith
Marketing Manager
Savina Simone
Senior Marketing Manager
Mike Weger
Direct Marketing Manager
Jennifer Breedlove
Marketing Manager
Carey Callaway
Assistant Marketing Manager - Strategic Partnerships
Laura VanGoethem
Senior Marketing Manager Retail Marketing
Ingrid James
Divisional Marketing Manager
Gwen Kennedy
Cpa
Arlene Alexander
Cpa
Vicki Utne
Senior Manager, Marketing Research
Patti Smith
Regional Marketing Manager
Mike Pruitt
Marketing Manager
Trisha Ranes
Marketing Manager
Steve Burke
International & Multicultural Marketing Director
Sarah Lindquist
Senior Product Manger
Brian Brush
Senior Product Manager
Andrew Dextraze
Director of Technology
Chris Jackman
Product Manager
Jeremy Haney
Sr. Product Manager
Monica Pycior
Business Analyst
Julie Twite
Sr Business Analyst
Ray Wright
Lead Business Analyst
Betty Crowe
Sr. Business Analyst
Scott Eckland
Business Analyst
Joseph Shepherd
Sr Business Analyst
Becca Stotts
Business Analyst
Tasha Winslow
Business Analyst
Kevin Butler
Business Analyst ? IVR/Reporting
Mary Rochelle
Business Analyst
Jane Hack
Business Analyst
Mike Zalansky
Business Analyst
Dustin Tilton
Sr. Business Analyst
Kathy Ritchie
Lead Business Analyst
Kathleen Cloud
Business Analyst
Kristen Stephens
Lead Business Analyst
Chad Focht
Product Manager
Sue Williams
Product Operations Manager
Helen Krosky
Sr. Product Manager
Kelli Herr
Director, Client and Field Product Support
David Seifers
Product Manager - Client Experience
Lissa Mitchell
Sr. Product Manager
Derek Nolen
Sr. Product Manager - Digital Tax Solutions
Lindsey Candy
Senior Product Manager
Jason Bass
Product Manager
David Butler
Principal Business Analyst
Chip Coons
AVP ? Technology
Cheryl Nelson
VP & Chief IT Architect
Jeff Boor
Manager BA
Chris Nelson
Lead Technical Engineer
Ken White
VP, Digital Tax Solutions
Keith Ehrhard
Technical Architect
Lewie Dunsworth
Director, Information Security
Brian Donohue
Director, State Government Relations
Stephanie Rahman
Human Resources
Joanie Knipper
Human Resources Specialist
Brad Iverson
Senior Vice President/Chief Marketing Officer
Robert Turtledove
CMO
Gregory Macfarlane
CFO
Richard Agar
Chief Information Officer
Kushagra Saxena
VP/General Manager, U.S. Retail
Aileen Wilkins
Chief People Officer
Marie Luling
Chief Communications Officer
Jason Houseworth
Pres Global Digital Tax Solutions/Product Management
William Cobb
President/CEO

Additional Info and Employees

business consulting services

Name
Title

Cotter Cunningham
AVP - Corporate Development / VP - Block Financial Corp at H&R Block

hrblock.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the hrblock.com emails we have.

n***@hrblock.com
a***@hrblock.com
d***@hrblock.com

k***@hrblock.com
l***@hrblock.com
m***@hrblock.com

Find emails for H&R Block Inc. - H&R Block, Ltd. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.