Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Avery Dennison Corp.


Company Description: Avery Dennison is a global leader in labeling and packaging materials and solutions. Our products help make brands more inspired and the world more intelligent. The product ranges from labels and packaging materials, reflectives, graphics, performance tapes, medical adhesive materials from Vancive and retail branding and information solutions that facilitate efficient retail supply value add.

Avery Dennison Corp. was founded in 1935

150 N Orange Grove Blvd Pasadena, CA 91103-3534
(626) 304-2000

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Avery Dennison Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 624 unverified employees.

Social Media: Avery Dennison Corp. has 1,767 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Avery Dennison Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Widgets Technology

ShareThis' social media buttons and insights provide a web wide view of social intelligence in real time analytics for brands, publishers and developers.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Keith Anderson
General Manager
Daniel O. Bryant
Chief Executive Officer
Dean Scarborough
Chief Executive Officer
Harry Meredith
General Manager
John Wurzburger
General Manager
Timothy Clyde
VP & General Manager
Robert Cornick
VP & General Manager
Nicholas Lukaszek
Donna McGrath
Ad Naik
VP - Finance
William Leo
Anne Hill
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Howard Cork
VP - Human Resources
Sabrina Simpson
Human Resources Manager
Diane Budzyna
Human Resources Manager
Andrew Sweat
Human Resources Supervisor
Rhonda Mangieri
VP - Personnel
Tim Arpes
VP - Human Resources
Tim Araps
VP - Human Resources
Katie Ricketts
Human Resources Manager
Bhavna Patel
Information Technology Specialist
David Tetreault
MIS Manager
Charles Brown
Information Technology Director
Fred Buckman
Information Systems Director
Jerry Harden
Network Administrator
Jerry Hard
Information Technology Manager
Mark Brochtrup
Programmer & Analyst
Steven Wolf
Information Systems Manager
Sarah Bochman
Call Center Manager
Sean Thornton
Site Leader
Faye Waraksa
Plant Manager
Vernita Erbeck
Telecommunications Manager
Paul Verkuilen
Shipping Clerk
Dennis Lee
Purchasing Manager
Rod Morgan
Purchasing Agent
Gary Abney
Purchasing Manager
David Skrzyniarz
VP - Purchasing
Luther Wilson
Telecommunications Engineer
Grady Wetherington
Manager - Engineering
C. Loose
Systems Engineer
Paul Charapata
Sr. Engineer
Robert Lecinski
Senior Customer Logistics Manager
Carl Dodson
Director Finance
Dale Loree
Technology Manager
Dave Liebrecht
Director, Quality
David Pastva
Director of Quality
Divina Santiago
Director, Corporate Reporting and Accounting
Dorie Ascolese
Strategic Procurement Director
Gene Vena
Director - Product Development
Gregory Campbell
Manager, Human Resources
Jim Webber
Director, Strategic Systems
John Block
Info Tech Director
KImberly Huffman
Quality Assurance Coordinator
Liz Bixeman
Regional Manager-Human Resources
Peter Seariac
Director Finance
Ron Briskie
Director Operations
Ron North
Director - Supply Chain Planning
Steve Ondrus
MIS Manager
Terry Markushic
Director - Finance
Todd Farr
Procurement Finance Manager
Wael Dardir
Director, Supply Chain
Angelo Depietri
Vice President and General Manager ROLL MATERI
Debbie Bouton
Administrative Assistant to Vice President of
John Sallay
Senior Vice President - New Growth Platforms
Mark Alders
Vice President Human Resources, Office Product
Michael Johansen
Vice President and General Manager, Retail Inf
Ted Fountas
Vice President
Aimee Trusso
Human Resources Manager
David Balasa
Director of Information Technology Shared Serv
Jennifer Slabe
Human Resources Manager
Keith Binyon
Manager, Global LAN Services
Yasu Masaka
Human Resources Manager
Brian Burkhardt
Director, Finance and Global Purchasing
Danny Wong
Director, Corporate Sustainability Global Risk
Diane Howard
Finance Manager
John Testerman
Purchasing Manager
Sharon Amend
Director Tax Accounting
Beverly Bell
Project Manager Information Technology Infrast
Greg Lovins
Group Vice President Finance
Joe Przybylek
Director-Information Technology Services
Katarina Soderstrom
Talent Acquisition Program Manager
Jeff Raymond
Director Product Development & Marketing
Bruce Bauman
Director, Consumer Experience Marketing
Gayle Davidson
Sales and Marketing Manager
Josh Dunn
Manager, Product Sustainability Strategic Busi
Adrienne Frizelle
Customer Marketing Manager
Erin McCarthy
Director-human Resources
Joe Jenyk
project engineer
Alex Connett
Operations Manager
Bob Scarpa
Operations Manager
Cliff Miller
Operations Manager
Al Bartholomew
Quality Assurance Manager
Al Green
Vice President, Converting Ventures Office of
Carolina Kids
Quality Manager
Darryl Mihalek
Vice President Information Technology Integrat
David Ellard
Vice President of Information Technology
Jesse Palmer
Quality Assurance Manager
John Bergmeier
Senior Designer
Karyn Rodriguez
Vice President & Treasurer
Richard Hoffman
SVP/Chief Information Officer
Kimberly Ives
Chief Financial Officer Fasson Roll Worldwide
Mitchell Butier
Pat Garcia
Assistant to Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Michael Gallant
Vice President Marketing
Steve Abernathy
Vice President-Information Technology Technology and Engineering
Luigi Sartor
Vice President Process Technology
Rob Devers
Vice President Global Information Technology Strategy and Planning
Donald A Nolan "Don"
Group VP Packaging Materials
Mitchell R Butier
Senior VP/CFO
Dean A Scarborough
Susan Calabrese Miller
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Ryan Ramirez
Senior Director Global Information Technology Operations
Andrew Deutsch
Business Development Manager
Scott Carpenter
Trade Marketing Director
Pazam Subramanian
New Technology Development
Lisa Harris
Marketing Manager
Victoria Clavijo
National Human Resources-Finishing Centers
Chetan Thakkar
Senior Manager
Kiley Simmons
Marketing Communication Specialist-Global
Yolanda Fain
Technical Marketing Representative
Richard Roberts
Commercial Manager
Greg Madden
Manager of Oracle Applications Development
Declan Quinn
Financial Manager
Lori Bandor
Senior Human Resources Manager
Sandeep Kottarath
Operations Team Manager 2007 - Present, Process Engineer 200...
Joshua Lesure
Sales Manager
Bruce Lessard
Product Manager
Stacey Putnam
Customer Service Specialist
Mark Dodge
Coating Group Manager
Lenny Zizza
Sales Manager
Rick Neiman
Manager of Product Marketing
Guido Corradetti
Shipping Department
John Klein
Global Vice President Procurement
Maureen Tarango
Consumer Development Specialist
Gina Cabrera
Visual Merchandising Manage
Steven Marks
Corporate Product Compliance Manager
John Meade
Manufacturing Engineer
Miklas Jill
Executive Assistant To The Chief Administrative Officer
Jeffrey Burhenne
Operations Team Leader Emerging Products
Mark Thomas
Manager of RFID Product Development
Satcey Cooper
Manager/Senior Manager
Matthew Stupica
Global Indirect Procurement Analyst
Paul Purdef
Product Manager Thermal Transfer Film
Serge Orban
Plant Manager
Christopher Swan
Senior Manager Digital Corporate Communications and Social M...
Flori Gutierrez
Business Development Manager
Gretchen Teetzel
Talent Acquisition, Human Resources, Staffing Development
Roland Simon
Global Materials Procurement
Dale Parish
National Accounts Manager
James Podolinski
Human Resources Executive
Pat Boyle
Plant Manager
Anahita Fazl
Research Engineer
Carol Robbins
Director, Global HRIS
Edward Hribar
Vice President of EHS
Bonnie Youn
Label Group
Erin Carthy
Human Resources Executive
Amanda Morrow
Purchasing Agent
Mark Wedell
Director of Supply Chain
Greg Azizian
Manager Corporate Controls and Compliance
David Kaswandik
Plant Manager
Fred Folino
Senior Process Engineer
Colleen Ward
Vice President Global Marketing
Jill Householder
specification Control
Karl Schoen
Account Manager
Heba Armand
Product Manager
Buzon Sugerencias
American CHAMBER
Gary Degraff
Bill Grier
Maintenance Superintendant
Ricky Hernandez
Category Manager
Gregory Hood
Michael Duka
Maintenance Planner
Craig Perry
System Hardware Technicn
Anna Andrew
Senior Product Development Scientist
Keith Gliesman
Regional Technical Manager
Robert Glavin
Marketing Executive
Michael Internoscia
Maintenance Manager
Don Morrison
Product Manager
Rick Spraggins
Helen Sahi
Director of Sustainability
Hans Ghekiere
Enterprise and Global BI Architect
Leslie Wendel
Global Real Estate Manager
Don Nolan
President-Materials Group
Pierre Forest
General Manager
Kim Pompey
Customer Vice President, Senior Global Marketing and Sales E...
Greg Bevan
Engineering Plant Engineer
Betsy Snyder
Marketing Communications Specialist
Richard Glass
Equipment Installations
Jim Brazytis
Marketing Communications Manager, Label and Packaging Materi...
Cindy Stroup
Senior Marketing Communications Specialist
Philip Novac
Marketing Manager and Business Development
Tom Shilale
R and D Engineer
Luis Carrillo
Heather Rim
Vice President, Global Corporate Communications
Doreen Rhineberger
Technical Manager
Nick J Gercis
Maintenance Manager
Joel Ross
Marketing Communications Manager at Graphics and Reflective ...
Ryan Hruska
Engineering and Maintenance Manager
Steve Gary
Segment Manager North America
Wayne Knibbs
Shipping Coordinator
Peter Lowry
ELS Process Engineer
Yefim Pogrebetsky
Senior Design/test Engineer
Lisa Starling
Executive Assistant
Miche... Canellopoulos
Director, Marketing
Steve Kellar
Associate Manufacturing Team Leader
Tara Letterman
Global FP and A Manager Label and Packaging Materials World ...
Lina Hadi
Planning Manager
Melanie Neff
Senior Copywriter
Rita Dailey
Shipping Coordinator
Sean Stephens
Global Account Executive
Jeff Deery
Global Account Specialist
Scott Stadler
Senior Graphic Designer
Robert Hommel
Information Technology Risk and Security Specialist II
John Weiss
Senior Account Manager
Jeanne Kern
Global Account Director
Wendy Shuttleworth
Technology Manager
Mike Maietta
Safety Manager
Michael Kao
Human Resources Transformation Consultant
Karen Kinney
Business Manager
Keith Ferry
Project Engineer
Jeremy Pitts
lab tech
Greg Griffin
Manager International Customer Service and Trade Management
Christina Grube
Process Safety Management Engineer GOLD Associate
Cindy Son
Packaging Specialist
Janet McGee
BU Controller
Angel Harvey
ELS Manager
Joe Haladyna
Plant Manager
Bernie Mientus
Senior Process Engineer
Dave Militello
Senior Process Engineer
Jason Littleton
Art Coordinator
Hoang Pham
Principal Engineer-Films
Anne Shim
Technical Director Designed and Engineered Solutions
Gary Holloway
Maintenance Manager
Cheryl Pfeifer
Executive Assistant
Christina Hooper
Account Coordinator
Elaine Kwok
Global Account Executive
Kim Ivanyi
Human Resources Admin
Carlos Hincapie
Plant Manager
Guy Moss
Engineering Manager
Bill Deering
Talent Acquisition Manager
Richard Maue
Vice President and Controller
Hector Marquez
Director of Operations Mexico
Marcia Anderson
Enrolled Agent
Cliff Brockman
Director, Global Sales, Automotive Solutions
Lori Porter
Product Line Manager
Brian McCarthy
Senior Sales Executive
Joe Daley
General Manager
Christine Foster
Global Compensation Director
Deepak Prakash
Global Market Segment Manager
Jesus Fuentes
Global Trade Manager, Mexico
Joseph Peavy
Process Engineer
Michael Stotsky
Plant Manager
Jorge Linale
Information Technology Coordinator
Ed Lee
Vice President Information Technology
Prakash Mallya
Vice President, Technology and Corporate Fellow
Robert Lipson
Global Sales Manager-Heat Transfer Labels
Alice Chou
Research Chemist
Larry Banhart
Enterprise Lean Sigma Continuous Improvement Manager
Tomas Lind
Customer Marketing Manager
Ricardo Pereira
South America Coordinator
Jim Ettamarna
General Manager
Van Mattison
Senior Manager, Technology and Supply Chain
Bill Pruneski
Plant Manager
Brandie Rettura
Plant Operator
Blaine Jackson
Application Engineer
Vince Musisca
Plant Manager
Patrick Vuong
Tax Manager
Allen Anderson
Application Engineer
Dmitriy Goldman
Manufacturing Engineer
Jack Chuang
Manager woven design
Stan Serwon
Continuous Improvement Manager
Bill Young
Process Engineer
Michael Levey
Creative Director
Peter Marchi
Director Product Management
David Schmit
Vice President of Human Resources-Retail Branding and Inform...
Todd Bauman
Steve Raskin
Marketing Director-OFMP
Gregory Reddy
Director of Treasury
James Johnson
Senior Marketing Office Products
Alfredo Yanes
Facility Operations Manager
Shonna Brackett
Administrative Assistant
Dennis Benoit
Avery Research Center Technology Manager
John Phelps
Payroll Manager
Rae Lynne Walsh
Payroll Specialist
Vicky Furman
Regional Human Resources Manager
Bob Lomber
Plant Manager
Jack Kapalka
Facilities Manager
Adam Bratter
Director of Labels Marketing
Nicole Marsigli
Talent Acquisition Manager
Will Christison
Rick Minichbauer
Regional Manager
Theresa Whatley
Sales Manager
Abigail Ledger
Credit Risk Supervisor
Leopolo Lomeli
Christine Russo
Technical Sales Representative
Jackie Blais
Manager, Enterprise Mobility, Netherlands
Pat Dori
Graphic Arts Manager Office Products Canada
Frank Shih
Senior Principal Scientist
Dave Savage
Director, Regional Sales
Jessica Del Rio
Director, Compensation and Benefits
Dave Best
Engineering Manager Networking and Connectivity Solutions
Mike Bukowski
Accounting Manager
Robert Pernice
Market Development
Doris Wichmann
Human Resources Coordinator
Doug Greenman
Consumer Insights Consultant
Patty Barnas
Sales Development Specialist
K... Winegarden Haynes
Vice President, Reflective Solutions
John Somers
Environmental Manager
Jill Coleman
Director, Global Account Executive
Cindy Collins
Flexible Packaging Business Development Manager
Robert Verrastro
Tax Manager-Audit and Research
Fred Gulick
Senior Marketing Manager
Ken Pinkerton
EHS Coordinator
Matt Kulis
Plant Manager - Performance Tapes
Michael Phu
Business Applications Developer
Jerry Cook
Chief Operating Officer
Dj Lee
Technical Marketing Manager
Bill Cooper
CAD Manager
Gande... Ganeshalingam
Global Director Innovation Processes
Hilary Byrne
Salesforce com Administrator
Suzanne Seagle
Global Product Development Manager
Ram Santhanam
Senior Director, Research and Development
Benita Collins
Ips Web Administrator
Jo-Anne Newell
Managing Director
Lynn Livesey
Director Sales
Dave Gorby
Sales Executive
Guillermina Maier
Leadership and Organizational Development Manager South Amer...
Daniel Dilks
Supply Planning Manager
Craig Potter
Film Technology Manager
Samir Deshpande
Oracle Technical Architect
William Hartman
Director Business Development
Beau Rowell
Director Compliance and Risk
Brian Jones
Senior Director of Marketing
Lee Federici
Engineering Manager
David Derr
Maintenance and Engineering
Annalisa Ince
Noelle Sieradzki
Manager of Supplier Processes and Quality
Barbara Collins
Director Sales
Jeanne Duckett
Director, Tabletop Product Development
Eric Nelson
Senior Manager, Consumer Insights
Leeann Prussak
Senior Manager, Executive Compensation
Nelson Tharp
Senior Designer
Jean Bellifemine
Product Technology Manager
Cheryl Kirkhope
Materials Coordinator
David Best
Information Technology Manager
Brandy Fleming
Account Service Coordinator Information and Brand Management...
Jeff Urnaza
Senior Manager Enterprise Security Engineering
Susan Chen
Manager, Web Programming and Development
Armando Oliveira
General Manager
Amir Plavchan
Project Manager Corporate Enterprise Technology Services PMO
James Bacher
Senior Engineer
Carlos Martine
Manager Global Web Services
Jack Hood
Environmental and Safety Manager
Kent Packer
Director Supply Chain Services
Allison Phillips
Experienced Marketing Executive and Innovation Leader
Evelyn Giovannini
Human Resources Manager
Heidi Choy
Information Technology Director
Vicki Hurley
Senior Buyer
Liviu Dinescu
Senior Research Associate
Kai Li
Principal Scientist
Tom Jackson
National Truckload Manager
Mark Hill
Vice President and General Manager, Global Innovation and So...
Craig Stiven
Regional Vice President
David Frail
Senior Director, Global Corporate Communications
Dipti Patade
Service Program Analyst at Avery Dennison Label and Packagin...
Ming Shi
Senior Research Associate
Kimberly Conti
Senior Director of Human Resources
Kedon Williams
Human Resources Director
John Jordan
Vice President and Treasurer
Cory Keller
Product Manager
Sheri Kerestman
Director Corporate Procurement, Transportation
Don Hseih
Principal Scientist
Todd George
Tax Manager
Stephanie Mitchell
Account Executive at Avery Dennison
Haochuan Wang
Senior Research Associate
Scott Friday
Logistics Manager
Joseph Moffa
Vice President, Finance-Office and Consumer Products Worlwid...
Darrell Hughes
Vice President and General Manager Fasson Roll North America
Morris Bargorch
Account Executive
Steve Owens
Account Executive
Kevin Hitt
Quality Manager
Art Barmash
Group Marketing Manager, Marketing Communications and Public...
Diane Hildenbrand
Account Executive
Scott Summers
Global Director, Environment, Health and Safety-Roll Materia...
Joe Ferruzza
Account Executive
Vicki Bradshaw
Inside Sales Regional Vice President
Lone Lancaster
Customer Service Representative Customer Service
Jeff White
Account Manager-Midwest
Kevin Kemp
Vice President, Commercial
Bruce Coski
Account Executive
Jeff Russell
Human Resources Manager
Tim Auxier
Account Executive
Joe Landi
Account Executive
Martin Lebel
Account Executive
Jay Ryan
Account Executive
Richard Bohan
Account Executive
Bob Ayres
Account Executive
Tony Janega
Account Executive
Laura Clark
Director Marketing-Food and Beverage
Greg Weaver
Account Executive
Chandu Govindugari
Senior Technical Specialist and Middleware Admin
Bob Miller
Manager Information Technology Service Delivery
Steve Szafraniec
Accountant Finance and Accounting Team
Marzena Burge
Sales Representative
Rick Liston
Regional Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Kris Thrasher
Tracy Van Hoven
Vice President, Global Marketing Communications
Vito Gruttadauria
Manager Customer Financial Services
Cathi Luciani
Payroll Specialist
Arnoldo Gutierrez
Program Manager
Marco De Salvador
Customer Service Representative Customer Service
Virginie Hollovoet
Cs Team Leader
Susie Telling
Payroll Tax Accountant
Karl Foreman
Site Manager
Lesley Murphy
Inside Sales Manager
Jim Dunn
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Barbara Ribic
Sales Manager EMEA
Carol Lam
Manager Finance Reporting and Corporate Accounting
Dom Castor
Operations Director
Kevin Weeks
North America EHS Manager
Teresa Russell
Serice Team Member
Michael Chachula
Director of Information Technology Effectiveness
Jill Pedro
Customer Service Specialist
Larry Gargano
Market Development Manager
Rob Evans
Purchasing and Logistics Manager
Robert Stone
Vice President General Counsel and Secretary
Donna Robichaud
Ehs Manager
Mark Simmons
Service Logistics Manager
Kirk Huggins
Senior Electrical Project Engineer
Kathleen Thompson
Business Unit Controller
Dale Smith
Process Engineer
Meredith Schneider
Human Resource Generalist
Ravi Kondagunta
Director Concept Development
Robert Bodnar
Senior Director-Internal Audit
Sara Tanphaichitr
Manager Internal Ausit
Erica Getzendiner
Human Resources Generalist
Hugh Lenz
Senior OPERATION Executive
Christoph... Blackwell
Senior Project Leader
Bob Potter
Maintenance Technician
David Pawlowski
Business Analyst
Sue Alexander
Director of Customer Service
Brian Daly
Vice President Customer Marketing
Daniel Wiedl
Director of Global Process Technology
Miguel Rangel
Global Director, Sales Excellence
Mary Ward
Senior Health and Safety Manager
Dwain Johnson
Director of Global Commodities
Mark Pickner
Director of Durables Business Segment
Steven Bailey
Packaging Engineer Senior
Mr Mark Danner
Business Development Manager
Debbie Evangelista
Technical Sales Representative
Randy Parrish
Director Rapid-Roll Products
Promise Callahan
Human Resources Representative
Mike Onderisin
Project Lead
Joe Bolczak
Information Technology and Services Professional
Kyle Kloss
Senior operation Specialist
Thomas Epple
Senior Research Associate
Kory Rizzo
Senior Facilities Team Leader
Ray Mackura
Technical Specialist
Bradley Brewer
Senior Project Engineer
Rick Rice
Mechanical Designer
Al Zayakosky
Senior BI Analyst/Portfolio Manager
Cari Graham
Human Resources Generalist
Kelly Johnson
Senior Counsel, Materials Group
Michelle McDonald
Senior Manager, Pricing
Robert Pelz
Engineering Services Group Manager
Scott Fowler
Electrical Engineer
Ed Ponikwia
Senior Manager, Plant Operations
Theodore Kallay
Emil Feador
Senior Specialist
Kavitha Nair
Information Technology Capability Specialist
Gregory Brumbaugh
Technical Leader
William Benton
Supply Chain Analyst
Bonnie Kray
Human Resources Transactional Support Specialist
Annette Hartman
Procurement Manager
Jerry Hodsdon
Senior PD Technical Engineer
James King
Business Development Manager-Food Segment
Denise Katona
R and D Technology Leader
Josh Bogner
Research and Development Engineer
Monica Brox
Administrative Marketing Coordinator
Peter Katz
Category Business Manager
Orlando Carmona
Project Manager
Shavonne Howard
Business Development Manager, Pharmaceuticals
Timothy Bohlke
Business Development Manager
Ninet Blasanian
Trade Marketing Manager
Paul McWade
Information Technology Project Manager
Matthew Hochmiller
Engineering Manager
Susana Tamayo
Director of Information Technology
Jan Jansen
Senior Information Technology Manager
John Boogaard
Manager of Digital Business Unit
Jeanne Romano
Marketing and Communications Manager-RIS
Mark Bouffard
Senior Marketing Communications Manager
Mitch Rackovan
Manager, Prime Product Development
Daniel Dunlap
Engineering Manager, Cleveland Films Facility
Wade Person
Director-Information Technology Software Development
Lenore Gardner
Group Director Information Technology
Tom Apodaca
Director Marketing
Jason Kelley
Regional Controller
Corinne Abeyta
Information Technology Commodity Manager
Rie Tanakajima
Manager Management Information Systems
Moris Amon
Technical Director
Lori Goldberg
Director of Trade Compliance
Kathleen Kuhn
Division Controller
Teri Kay
Director HR
David Mushinskie
Manager-Information Technology Applications Development
Mark Kreinheder
Dstbn Mgr
Francine Lawrence
Cust Svc Mgr
Dan Hillegonds
Operations Manager
Adam Feuer
Vice President Procurement
Chris Brookman
Operations Manager
Mark Ladd
Six Sigma Black Belt
Edward Glavin
Quality Manager
Roy Kemp
Quality Assurance
Tom Monroe
Operation Manager
Bart Dier
Director of Growth Operations Director
Albert Dominguez
Purchasing Manager / SC Project Leader
Angelo DiFranco
Business Analyst _ Supply Chain & Operations
Butler Larry
Director of Operations
Bob Rund
Director of Operations
Clint Burmett
Six Sigma Black Belt, Cleveland Films Facility
Brian Knapp
Director Finance
Dave Gothi
Quality Assurance
Darrel Saulet
Director of Finance
Debbie Dennis
Director Enterprise IT Operations & Infrastructure
David Durandt
Group Vice President Finance Roll Materials
George Tadros
Senior Quality Assurance Specialist
Greg Temple
Vice President of OPNA Operations
Jim Violette
Vice President, Human Resources
Karen Hammel
Quality Assurance
Kate Beaudry
Human Resources Manager
Linda Burklund
Director Finance
Mayra Vazquez
Manager of Procurement
Michael Dean
Operations Manager
Mark Mcandrews
Operations Planning Manager
Pamela Chase
Information Technology Site Manager
Scott Doughty
Quality Assurance Manager
Stephanie Zasada
Human Resources Executive
Steve Sable
Program Manager, Information Technology Operations and Infrastructure
Walter Nobles
Vice President Procurement
Andy Leccese
Engineering Manager
Steve Pucciani
James Adams
Maintenance Coordinator
Chris Gassner
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Reid Copeland
James Crawford
Accounts Payable Manager
Stephanie Wright
Director of Accounts Payable
Mike French
Field Market Development
Aykut Ocalir
Network Security Administrator
Diana Eaton
Data Center Supervisor/Quality Control Analyst
Ed Orton
Senior Director Information Technology
Edward Kluchnik
Director, Global Information Technology Supplier Management
Frederick Donatucci
Director, Information Technology for Supply Chain
Manny Villalobos
Project Manager, Global Network Services
Mark Harker
Senior Manager Information Technology
Richard Johnson
Information Technology Management
Scot Murray
Information Technology Manager Americas
Susan Embry-Busch
Director, Information Technology Effectiveness
Heakyung Kim
Director, Information Technology Program Management Office and Center of Excellence for CRM
Vincent Cossel
Director of Global Information Technology Internal Audit
Robert Lamarque
New Product Development
Gene Korzeniewski
Manager of Product Development
Jay Pandit
Purchasing Manager
Jeff Brown
Director - Procurement
Mike Krebs
Director of Application Development
Sylvia Byrnes
Purchasing Manager
Tony Lampert
Manager -- Purchasing
Barb Bochnak
Help Desk Manager
Brad Kahn
Information Systems Senior Project Manager
Paul Thayer
Plant Information Systems Manager
Dave Giron
Creative Design Manager
Frank Ciotoli
Engineering Manager
Gregory Arnold
Manager Industrial Design And Model Services
Jan Carr
Engineering Manager
Martin Kanters
Manager Global WAN Engineering
Mitch Stern
Engineering Manager
Wes Giles
Management Information Systems Manager Supply Chain Systems
Vivian Lau
Manager of Human Resources
Human Resources Manager
Raymond Choy
Consumer Marketing Manager
Kevin Henderson
Technical Marketing Manager at Engineered Films Division
Gary Deans
Marketing Manager
Jane Vong
Director Information Technology Audit
Cathy Loengaa
Manager, Internal Audit
Daniel O'Bryant
Chief Financial Officer, Executive Vice President - Finance
Eric Pohl
Internal Audit and Business Controls
Vincent Cossell
Director, Worldwide Information Technology Audit
Dale Haase
Safety Manager
Charles Fridley
General Manager
Susan Lill
HR Manager
Michael Ofria
Plant Mgr
John Setterni
Plant Mgr
Kenneth Wolinsky
MIS Manager
Jeff Bottorff
Director Human Resource
Robert Lyle
MIS Systems Analyst
Christine Geno
Marketing Manager
Stacey Clemensen
Marketing Communications Manager
Mindy Baierl
Marketing Manager
Heather Fogel
Marketing Manager
John Moliski
Manager of Marketing
Jenifer Do
Manager Marketing
Erika Delgado
Marketing Account Manager
Jay Simard
Marketing Manager
Cliff Hart
Manager of Management Information Systems Technical planning
Peter Caunce
Management Information Systems Manager
Rod Sayyah
Information Systems Manager
Karen Meyers
Sales Director
Robert Waligora
WebSphere Commerce Specialist
Terry Loo
Director, IT Finance-Budgets & Expense Management
Leon Aillaud
Manager of Information Technology Audit

Additional Info and Employees

Adhesives, office supplies


Dean scarborough
President ceo at Avery Dennison

Mitchel butier
Cfo at Avery Dennison

averydennison.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the averydennison.com emails we have.






Find emails for Avery Dennison Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.