Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Progressive Casualty

4,362

Company Description: We make car insurance quotes easy by finding coverage packages to fit your budget and showing other insurers' rates. Get an auto insurance quote now.

Progressive Casualty was founded in 1937

6300 Wilson Mills Rd Cleveland, OH 44143-2109
http://www.progressive.com
800-776-4737

Industries: Insurance, Adjusters, Insurance Agent, Boat Insurance, Car Insurance

Technologies: Progressive Casualty is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 584 unverified employees.

Social Media: Progressive Casualty has 170,223 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Progressive Casualty.

Social Media

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more
Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Glenn Renwick
Principal
Richard H. Watts
General Manager
Susan P. Griffith
President
John Davies
General Manager
Glenn M. Renwick
President
Richard Hutchinson
General Manager
David J. Skove
General Manager
John P. Sauerland
President
Brian Domeck
Chief Executive Officer
David Luther
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Legendre
Information Technology Manager
Tim Gauding
Database Administrator Manager
Toby Alfred
General Manager, Customer Acquisition
Carolyn Wilson
Professor Development Director
Angela Chaney
Accounts Payable Manager
Anton Albert
Data Center Site Manager
Arlie Keel
Sourcing Technology Support Manager
Cathy Pelfrey
Product Manager
Chris Barendt
Telecom Director
Diana Keffer
Manager of Application Development
Heinrich Koenen
Associate Manager-instrl Design
Jamie Bertone
Director of Human Resources
Krista Cabrera
Manager Network Tools
Maribel Pumarejo
National Brand Employment Manager
Mary Rus
Claims Training Manager
Maryjo Marjak
Manager Human Resources Process
Michael Silver
Manager Data Analysis
Richard Fasig
Data Center Manager
Robin Harris
Corporate Claims Training Manager
Robyn Nordyke
Senior Site Director
Ron Marotto
IS Manager
Sanjay Vyas
Product Manager
Sarah Swingle
Manager Human Resources
Stan Chmura
Manager DESKTOP Support
Susan Giagtzoglou
Senior Manager Human Resources
Aimee Hartwick Phr
Human Resources Manager
Aimee Phr
Human Resources Manager
Cathy Singletary
Human Resources Manager
Gary cooper
Human Resources Manager
Hazel Brown
Human Resources Manager
Jolane Davis
Sr. Human Resources Manager
Lisa Jaber
Human Resources Manager
Liz Hyla
Manager Human Resources Systems
Melinda Gotcher
Recruiter
Neil Lenane
Human Resources Manager
Nicholas Oschip
Human Resources Manager
Craig Lanford
Manager Enterprise Database Services
Sharon Riegel
Director Human Resources
Tiffany Cox
IT College Recruiter
Tracy Nagaj
Human Resources Manager
Sheila Brown
Director - Internal Audit
Tom Gehring
Manager, Technology Purchasing
Allen Newby
Data Center Technition
Celeste Asmar
Director of Training
Santosh Kolure
Product Development Manager
Charlie Yanda
Architect
Richard Kotynski
Operations and Production Control Manager, Inf
Tom McCauley
Warehouse Manager
Art Garred
Manager Information Technology Help Desk
Arnie Wetherill
Manager, Application Platform Engineering
Dan Poiner
Manager of IT Quality Assurance
Daniel Gold
Network Administrator
Jeff Preston
Creative Director
James Rompala
Network Administrator
Bob Weisser
Manager Information Technology
Vince Miller
Network Administrator
Clark Howie
LAN Administrator
Cathi Jean Campeau
Manager InformationTechnology
Brian Passell
Claims Group President
Joce Bien
Non Information Technology Senior Manager Chief Executive Officer / Chief Financia
Peter Lewis
Chairman
Tim Kowalski
Chief Medical Officer
Bryan Fowler
Senior Director-Information Technology
Jason Albers
Manager Information Technology
Chris Lachina
Manager InformationTechnology
Kerry Breitenbach
Vice President, Information Technology
Michael Clark
Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Technology Group
Damian Hennessey
Information Technology Manager District Systems
Ken Rolsen
Information Technology Systems Engineering Group Manager
Robert Grimwade
Information Technology Manager-Direct Information Technology
Gino Difranco
Senior Director Information Technology
Joe Olexa
Information Technology Group Manager
Tracy Van Pelt
Information Technology Site Manager
Loretto Crombie
Manager Information Systems
David Egensperger
Manager InformationTechnology
David Smalley
Information Technology Manager-Internet
Brenda Van Iden
Director Information Technology
Perry Hubert
Information Technology Regional Manager
Bruce Lane
Manager of Information Technology Projects
Bill Centrello
Information Technology Group Manager
Chris Kessler
Director Information Technology University
Greg Jahnke
Information Technology Manager, Network Manager
Megan Balaban
Information Technology Process Analyst Senior-Service Design
Dan Weybrecht
Director, Information Technology
Hayyal Ighneim
Manager, Information Technology
Joe Blanchard
Director of Information Technology and Information Technology Security
Jeff Cygan
Director, Information Technology
Arun Varkhedi
Architect
Charles E Jarrett
Chief Legal Officer/Secretary
Raymond M Voelker
Chief Information Officer
Glenn M Renwick
President/CEO
Peter Benjamin Lewis
Chairman/Founder
Herman Reynard
Claims Adjuster
Hayes Lee Alexander
Claims Adjuster
James Dev... Berryhill
Claims Adjuster
Dwayne Anthon... Punch
Claims Adjuster
Donald Chad Wilson
Claims Adjuster
Forrest Denni... Acrey
Claims Adjuster
Hannah Goodman
Claims Adjuster
Ingrid Laurae Cook
Claims Adjuster
Gavin Tyler Ardoin
Claims Adjuster
Ebonie Moniqu... Allen
Claims Adjuster
Erica Nicole Bailey
Claims Adjuster
Jennifer Brinson
Claims Adjuster
Brent Albarado
Claims Adjuster
Alexander Al... Spinks
Claims Adjuster
Bernice Elizab... Levy
Claims Adjuster
Brittany Ma... Stevens
Claims Adjuster
Donna Marie Forte
Claims Adjuster
Daniel Ryan Fogle
Claims Adjuster
Charles Ez... Onwujuba
Claims Adjuster
Christine Mi... Renner
Claims Adjuster
Christi... Apostolidis
Claims Adjuster
Brett James Trahan
Claims Adjuster
Charro... Jenkinskelly
Claims Adjuster
Anthony Will... Parker
Claims Adjuster
Curtis Ray Nichols
Claims Adjuster
Bert Matthe... Stewart
Claims Adjuster
Ashleigh C... Smothers
Claims Adjuster
Cherie Sue Sasnett
Claims Adjuster
Atalecia Ch... Hudnall
Claims Adjuster
Cherice Yvette Lacy
Claims Adjuster
Amy Nicole Hay
Claims Adjuster
Carrie Zer... McLemore
Claims Adjuster
Bryan Theriot
Claims Adjuster
Heather Mary McGown
Claims Adjuster
Blake Edwi... Peterson
Claims Adjuster
Aurelija Yenni
Claims Adjuster
Marisa Mari... Paredes
Claims Adjuster
Melissa Oliveri
Associate Manager Web
Darcy Durrah
Information Technology Manager
Bryan Simmons
Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Architecture, Prog...
Radhesh Ramamurthy
Information Technology Test Engineer Manager
Rich Slade
Program Manager
Trudy Miller
Project Manager
Selvan Snow
Information Technology Manager
Bruce Perlman
Integrated Marketing Business Leader
Justin Tarr
Quality Assurance Director
Keshia McBride
Insurance Adjuster
David Krew
Senior Information Technology Controll
Dominic Mediate
Boat Product Manager
Christine Walker
Process Consultant II
Mary Carpenter
EPMO Information Technology Group Manager
Timothy Dudash
Business Systems Consultant
Jeanette Hisek
Product Manager
Tim Fields
Financial Analyst
Laura Land
Quality Assurance Manager
Amanda Rochel... Green
Claims Adjuster
Alfredo Carrion
Claims Adjuster
Mona Stronsick
Senior Organizational Effectiveness Manager
Greg Cicero
Group Manager Information Technology
Aimee Nico... Figueroa
Claims Adjuster
Tina Laspina
National Account Sales Manager
Jim Backston
Domain Architect
Karnina Szymanski
Process Consultant
Denise Ferdinando
Information Technology Programmer Lead
Dominic Matteo
Business Systems Analyst Lead
Stanley Gradomski
Enterprise Architecture Security Applications Engineer
Dawn Dicicco
Information Technology Document Mangement
Terry Crissinger
Regional Facilities Manager
Brian Clapper
Information Technology/Internet Support
Michele Bogart
Organizational Development
David Zaucha
Information Technology Analyst
Elizabeth Robinson
Marketing Specialist
Jessica Halda
R and D Product Analyst
John Bazydlo
Information Technology Procrument
Laura Mata
Data Architect
Diana Winter
Information Technology Project Manager
Timothy Kaselonis
Investment Controller
Raymond Stasik
Application Developer Lead
Ellen Amedio
Claim Team Leader
Kerri Witalec
Strategic Planning
Mark Stilwell
Business System Consultant
Alycia Cohara
Information Technology Manager
Paul McHugh
Telecom Network Planning Consultant
Michael Benedictis
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Ross Greene
Lead Enterprise Architecture Security Engineer
Sean Walsh
Manager of Sourcing
Karyn Charmley
Information Technology Project Manager
Joe Jummati
Territory Manager
Nelson Dazasanchez
Commercial Account Sales Manager
John Hyla
Lotus Notes Development Manager
Steven Routte
Information Technology Manager
Don... Santiago-Meyers
Information Technology Manager
Ebonie Allen
Planner
John Ofcar
Project Manager
Caroline Strumbly
Manager Reward Recog
Jacci Aczel
Recruiting Manager
Gary Arens
Northern Region Pricing Manager
Joseph Clement
Enterprise Infrastructure Architect
Yashi... Oliver-Logans
Claims Representative
Jeff Williams
Supervisor, Emergency Management
Linda Pitcher
Mainframe Systems Engineer, OS/390
Linda Hudak
Lead Quality Assurance Analyst
Angelo Frate
Claims Manager
Loren Connatser
Central Claims Representative, Senior
Thomas Marting
Facility Specialist
Ryan Chiavaro
Information Technology Manager/Network Engineer
Kevin Ament
Agency Marketing Manager
Paul Pollack
Regional Security Manager
Dominique Glasker
Claims Representative
Ujval Gandhi
Manager Data Analysis
Jason Smith
Director Physical Security
Jo Ann Friedel
Project Lead-Human Resources Business Systems Consultant
Lisa Lorenz
Business Systems Analyst
Erik Orange
Information Technology Applications Programmer Lead
Eric Smith
President
Jason Buchter
Senior Applications Developer
Aaron Stylinski
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Sam Dibartolomeo
Lead Software Developer
Julie Paul
Regional Sales Manager
Victoria Walters
Analyst
Michelle Balthazar
Regional Sales Manager
Jason Pike
Business Process Consultant
Michael Hyman
Director of Sales
Nicole Armstrong
Information Technology Quality Assurance Analyst Senior
Val Watson
Data Analyst 3
Doug Foxall
Information Technology Systems Engineer Consultant
Aimee Watson
PL Human Resources
Denese Harvley
Manager Information Security
Charlie Kordes
Marketing Process Manager
Jason Ice
Manager Information Technology Client Configuration Center a...
Jacky Bresnahan
Human Resources
Julia Cepulis
Information Technology Manager, ITIL Processes
Matthew Johnson
Human Resources Consultant
Mike Pranno
Information Technology Applications Programmer
Keith Vickers
Regional Sales Manager
Charlie Baughman
Senior Site Leader
Michael Joseph
Founder
Marcy Gray
Motorcycle Product Manager
John Komer
Senior Group Manager Information Technology
Jean Jeantinor
Claims Investigator
Dave Rogers
Quality Assurance Advisor
Charlene Long
Recruiter
Scott Jackson
Systems Administration Supervisor
Mike Sieger
Claims Process Development Leader
Sherri Hannan
Account Sales Representative
Kym Russell
Software Contract Manager
Stephanie Mason
Claims Representative
Jim Turcovski
Claims Branch Manager
Kanik Varma
Analyst Manager
Cristina Aparicio
Central Claims Representative
Dana Elston
Account Sales Representative Fl
Miles Schor
Manager Information Systems
Pauline Goodwin
Dealer Network Manager Claims
Bill Everett
Senior Product Manager
Ruthann Miller
Territory Manager
Mike Kresic
Manager, Lotus Notes Support
Karen Waldenmaier
Litigation Specialist
Patrick Harvey
Senior Account Sales Representative
Jessica Childs
Agency Retailing Specialist
Mandy Hansen
Casualty Specialist
Tricia Casey
Team Leader
Michael Doerfler
Product Development Manager
Liz Heck
East Zone Medical Process Manager
Mike Sablack
Assistant General Counsel In Corporate Law Department
Angeline Hoefer
Regional Facility Manager-Field
Ashley Kaplan
Claims Adjuster
David Haigh
Repair Representative
Gavin Grundmann
Claims Representative
Dagmar Fellowes
Corporate Attorney
Kelly Davis
Background Investigation Unit
Brian Carlo
Insurance Agent
Lisa Borowy
Crm Process Consultant
Michael Concaugh
Florida Siu Manager Property
Richard Elliott
Inside Sales
Austin Wilson
Multi-lines Claims Representative
Timothy Barrett
Senior Claims Representative
Michael Rapp
National Medical Payment Unit
Steve Williams
Asset Management Tools Team
Michael Pavisich
Sales Representative
Melissa Bierman
Claims Representative
Samantha Nelson
Claims Representative
Craig Kaufman
Commercial Fleet Underwriter
Nick Apuzzo
Claims Representative
Shannon Briody
Senior Claims Specialist
Fred Kreiner
Assistant General Counsel
Vincent Johnson
Repair Representative
Alexander Steele
College Program Specialist
Bridget Caver
Commodity Agent
Christy Catano
Medical Team Leader
Trevor Allen
Senior Litigation Specialist
Justin Clinkinbeard
Claims Generalist
Ken Schaff
Comml Account Sales Manager
Kristy Kennah
Senior Account Sales Manager-colorado
Todd Henry
Senior Usability Services Consultant
Carrie Luxton
Customer Service
Elaine Barrett
Information Technology Manager
Jessica Hamilton
Senior Multiline Representative
Julian Ford
Claims Adjuster
Cassandra Blakemore
Claims Adjuster
Kim Zimmerman
Senior Programmer/Analyst
John Blankenship
Lead Programmer
Kelly Chec
Claims Adjuster
Shannon Giles
President
Kevin Shepherd
Claims Adjuster
Jerry Fioretti
Claims Adjuster
Allan Vanko
Claims Adjuster
Robert Niehaus
Claims Adjuster
Jason Ball
Claims Adjuster
Anna Hackett
Associate Manager Human Resources Systems
Brian Palmer
Information Technology Manager
Sharon Pavlovich
Marketing Director and Workforce Manager
Robert Koch
Sales Manager
Mike McGimpsey
Application Program/Analyst IV
Tara Glenny
Claims Supervisor
Molly Todd
Site Licensing Manager
Laura Noll
Market Research Analyst
Richard Talamantez
PL Blended OnboardingCall Center Supervisor
Angela Martin
Claims Manager
Matt Beck
eMarketing Analyst
Todd Matthews
Special Lines Event Coordinator
John Vicain
Regional Claims Manager
Brian Hawley
Systems Analyst Lead
Timothy Dewees
Solution Architect
Gargi Patel
Marketing Director
Carolina Sombat
Medical Claims Supervisor
Jackie Chester
Learning Process Director
Matt Rohden
State Claims Manager
Kim Smoley
National Operations Director
Robert Tennyson
Claims Manager
Anna Bevier
Claims Manager
Mariann Marshall
Assistant Secretary
Daniel Gooding
Information Technology Support Center
Heath Olson
Claim Supervisor
Jeff Ramsbottom
Software Developer
Rita Kievets
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Skilskyj
Process Manager-Claims
Lori Skiljan
Human Resource Consultant
James D Huscroft
Claims Business Leader
Patricia Edwards
Human Resources Vice President
John Boughan
Information Systems Director
Richard Stibrick
Information Technology Manager
Wayne K Richardson
Senior Claim Manager
Jess Pelligrino
Information Technology TELE NW Plang Analyst LD
Kristof Von Kaler
Senior Casualty Manager
Rick Sticca
General Manager, East Zone
Jerry Rett
Product Manager Direct Auto
Tom Delmonte
Information Technology Manager
Cathy Eleftheriadis
Project Manager
Beth Saluan
Supervisor-Inside and Field Sales
Annette Macchia
Call Center Manager
Matthew Jones
Branch Manager
Ferhat Hoke
Information Technology Manager
Theresa Fornick
Media Buyer
David Stringer
Senior Counsel
Byron Bright
Director Facilities Services
Andrew Stephenson
Information Technology Manager
Christine Evans
Senior Recruiting Manager
Pat Bemer
President
Stephen Adams
Senior Human Resources Director
Carol Kock
Administrative Assistant
William Caudill
Product Manager Personal Auto Product
Jaspal Singh
Lead Data Warehouse Developer
Karen Barone
National Manager Distribution Leader Agency Business
Steve Garfunkel
Middle/Administrative Manager
Sai Sampathkumar
Analyst
Coy Baggett
Manager/Director
Brian Nelson
Systems Engineering Lead
William Franklin
Information Technology
Scott Underwood
Network Representative
Sravanth... Vallampati
Business Intelligence Development Services
Dustin Ratliff
Information Technology Operations Analyst
Steve Price
Senior Corporate Claims Training Manager
Theodore Bell
Product Manager Personal Auto Product
Kathy Kitterman
Director of Human Resources
Tammy Loucks
Product Manager Commercial Auto
Richelle Nodine
Recruiting Project Specialist
John Dome
Lead Systems Engineer
Prabu Rajakumar
Information Technology Manager - Vendor Service Delivery
Mei Zhang
Information Technology Manager
Damian M Hennessey
Information Technology Manager District Systems
Anthony Cardilli
Claims Adjuster
Miriam Deitcher
Director of Advertising
Suma Anaparthi
Enterprise Architecture
Uday Thonangi
Software Test Engineer Lead - Mobile Test Capabilities
Tom Corpus
Marketing Manager
Mark Arnell
Product Manager Personal Auto Product
Drew Purcell
Product Manager Personal Auto Product
Thomas Cunningham
Vice President, Information Technology
Scott Steinbrick
Security Engineer
Robert Atkinson
Vice President
James Kincaid
Product Manager Personal Auto Product
Scott Snapp
Manager National Catastrophe Response Team
Stacey Bertleff
Manager/Director
Brian Tkacz
Product Manager Direct Auto
Mr Robert Tuller
Contact Center Director
Celeste Martinez
Project Manager
Michael Thornton
Branch Manager
Jeanne Rea
Product Manager Commercial Auto
Robert Blum
Manager Benefits Manager Human Resources Pe
Brian Gura
Product Manager Personal Auto Product
Rishi Arora
Product Manager Commercial Auto
Julia Hornack
Product Manager Commercial Auto
Shelley Rogers
Regional Sales Manager Progressive Insurance
Mr Samuel Daly
Call Center Director
Rosa M. Amador
Human Resources Manager
Eric Kostko
Product Manager Commercial Auto
Heidi Anhorn
Commercial Account Sales Manager
Francine Gabreluk
Territory Sales Manager
Carol Ivet... Bardales
Claims Adjuster
Richard Viol
trainer
Ms Gracie Alarcon
Call Center Director
Dianne Taft
Quality Assurance Analyst II
Benjamin Clay... Labit
Claims Adjuster
Dale Deering
Instructional Design Manager
Beth Carlton
Internal Audit
Pawan Divarkala
Process Manager
Andre Craig
Attorney
Susan Rouser
Social Media Manager
Jeffrey Wayn... Chance
Claims Adjuster
Edward M Kuss
Manager Corporate Actuarial
Ms Sue Eline
Regional Contact Center Director
Jay Jaroszewski
Claims Director
Robert Flayman
Regional Managing Claims Attorney
Gretchen Seyfried
Training Process Analyst
Andrew Kleptach
Senior Financial Analyst
Earnest Charle... Diaz
Claims Adjuster
Glen Paradee
Claims Adjuster
Becky Niznik
Claims Manager
John Sauerland
President, Personal Lines Group
William M Jordan
Claims Adjuster
Wendy Lynn Martinez
Claims Adjuster
Timothy Eugen... Moody
Claims Adjuster
William Edwa... Ansley
Claims Adjuster
Matthew D... Creighton
Claims Adjuster
Timothy Micha... Jones
Claims Adjuster
Rodney J Goldsmith
Claims Adjuster
Antonio Aco... Marquez
Claims Adjuster
Philip J Hermann
Claims Adjuster
Magdalena Va... Deusen
Claims Adjuster
Shyra Moran
Claims Adjuster
Mathew Jason Mulkey
Claims Adjuster
Robert Marti... Herzog
Claims Adjuster
Michael J Zachmann
Claims Adjuster
Shane Mich... Williams
Claims Adjuster
Richard Lee Biggers
Claims Adjuster
Michael David Budd
Claims Adjuster
Peter Declan Saver
Claims Adjuster
Sarah K Housman
Claims Adjuster
Terry Eugene Lawson
Claims Adjuster
Melissa ... Boffenmyer
Claims Adjuster
Rodney Lacharl... Ross
Claims Adjuster
Rusty L Ennis
Claims Adjuster
Paul Mich... Ruckstuhl
Claims Adjuster
Tracy Mae Jurowicz
Claims Adjuster
Samantha Ve... Chauvin
Claims Adjuster
Rene Franc... Baudouin
Claims Adjuster
David Randal... Little
Claims Adjuster
Jesus Albe... Gonzalez
Claims Adjuster
Johnny Lofton Pace
Claims Adjuster
Kristina Lau... Tobara
Claims Adjuster
Kristoffer Br... Canny
Claims Adjuster
Julie Michell Pitre
Claims Adjuster
Katherine Mi... Gouner
Claims Adjuster
Kimberly Lundy
Claims Adjuster
Jennifer N Mourain
Claims Adjuster
Jacob Bric... Espinoza
Claims Adjuster
Jennifer N Jack
Claims Adjuster
Julie Ann Glover
Claims Adjuster
Joshua Heat... Sanders
Claims Adjuster
Jennifer Kislowski
Claims Adjuster
Kelly W Bernard
Claims Adjuster
Keith Frank Gallas
Claims Adjuster
Kristen Joy Shipps
Claims Adjuster
Kenneth Jame... Firmin
Claims Adjuster
John Michae... Farrell
Claims Adjuster
John R Whitley
Claims Adjuster
Lauren Kennedy
Claims Adjuster
Joel Scott Langford
Claims Adjuster
Susan Griffith
Claims Group President
Marybeth Lupica
Human Resources Manager
Edward Fowler
Vice President Information Technology
Mary Kline
Director, Information Technology Human Resources
Jeff Holkovic
Director of Infrastructure Operations
Daniel Mascaro
Director Media Planning
John Kish
Marketing Director
Peggy Cardaman-Strahl
Director Claims Analysis
Joe Horoszko
Training Manager
Lori Niederst
Director Comp and Benefits
Mike Durbin
Technology Asset Manager
Jim Valentine
Information Technology Manager Agency Sales Systems
John Pierce
Director Legacy Systems
Tom Hollyer
Director of Product Development
Steve Petro
Business Systems Consulting Manager
Dee Hudson
Client Server Operations Analyst
Cynthia Boyd
Manager of Network Operations
Anne Onion
Quality Assurance Lead
Gregory Wallace
Owner, Human Resources Executives
Robert Hein
Payment Operations
Matt Kusek
Client / server Operations Analyst
Arjun Kekatpure
Information Technology Quality Assurance Analyst
Barbara Flinn
Human Resources
Evelyn Woods
Client Server Operations Analyst
James Harrison
Director of Operations
Janet Carson-Flamini
Corporate Director PEOPLE Development
Kevin Maher
Commercial Auto Business Leader, Operations
Mike Gressman
Recruitment Manager
Rick Dansko
Manager - Operations
Yulanda G.
Corporate Claims Trainer
Patricia Rose
RE Technology Mgr
Lawrence Fram
Senior Technical Designer
Judy Schuster
Interior Designer
Beth Toth
Interior Designer
Julie Lallo
Interior Designer
Tim Elicker
IT Manager
Tim Downs
Storage Admin
Todd Conkle
Collaboration Infrastructure Engineer
Carol Schneider
LAN Administrator
Carmen Rosa
Infrastructure Engineering
Dave Johnson
Information Technology Storage Administrator
David Clappison
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Deborah Kraska
Director Information Technology
Dennis Devenport
DMG Infrastructure and Performance Team
Eileen Koach
Information Technology Vendor Management Analyst
Joann Woodbridge
Director, Information Technology
Joe Self
Director-Information Technology
Lois Brachfeld
Information Technology OR Technology Department Director OR Manager
Martin Belan
Director, Information Technology
Michele Bangayan
Information Technology Lead Vendor Management Analyst
Paddu Kumar
Information Technology Manager-Content
Rahman Adeen
Information Technology Group Manager
Scott Vlasak
Other Information Technology or Technology-Related Management
Elaine D'Amico
Director Information Technology
Marian Malishefski
Senior Software Engineer
Renee Philippone
Software Systems Engineer
Greg Kotlenz
Software Application Engineer
Claud Knight
Manager, Information Technology
David Santacesaria
Manager, Information Technology Application Development
James Williams
Commercial Auto Product Development Leader
Dan Davies
Information Systems Manager, North America
Deron Sohngen
Group-Manager Information Systems
Eric Rouge
Information Technology Group Manager
Kimberly Lariccia
Information Technology Group Manager
Lynley Williams
Manager of Corporate, Executive and Information Technology Recruiting
Melanie Helton
Senior Manager Information Technology Help Desk
Rich Keyser
Group Manager Information Technology Product Development
Tim Demshar
Information Technology Group Manager
Susan Swales
Information Technology Group Manager
Walt Moskwar
Management Information Systems Manager
Brad Jackson
Management Information Systems Manager
George Fourtounis
Manager of Network Production Engineering
Lawrence Schlifke
Manager Instructional Design
shawn hinrichs
Training Manager
Heidi Landgraf
Manager, Information Technology, Progressive Insurance, The Progressive Corporation
William Kampf
Commercial Auto Marketing Manager
Ryan Furmick
Product Manager Segment Marketing
Matt Marko
Marketing Process Manager for Agency Business
Lisa Burwell
Information Technology Control Contract Manager
Jan Nadolske-Kennard
Information Technology Manager-Document Creation Systems
Linda Bolin
Information Technology Manager-Document Creation Systems
Ruth Klco
Information Systems Manager
Gregg Steadman
Information Technology Applications Programmer Senior
Joe Brady
Manager Information Technology The Progressive Corporation
John McNair
Information Technology Systems Engineer Lead
Julie Murphy
Manager, Information Technology
Kathy Karpiel
Information Technology Audit Team Lead
Kevin Newell
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Ramarao Panguluri
Information Technology Applications Programmer Ld
Robert Kacir
Manager, Information Technology
Tamara Chapman
Manager, Information Technology
Troy Leck
Information Technology Systems Engineer Lead
Tyler Fisher
Senior Analyst Information Technology Operations
Matthew Lehman
Mobile Business Leader
Katie Koch
Talent Acquisition Team
Valerie Krasowski
Chief Human Resource Officer
William Cody
Chief Investment Officer
Jeffrey Basch
VP/Chief Accounting Officer
M Charney
CMO
Raymond Voelker
CIO
John Barbagallo
Pres Commercial Lines Group

Additional Info and Employees

Progressive Insurance

progressive.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the progressive.com emails we have.

j***@progressive.com
d***@progressive.com
r***@progressive.com

q***@progressive.com
a***@progressive.com
k***@progressive.com

e***@progressive.com

m***@progressive.com
c***@progressive.com

w***@progressive.com
p***@progressive.com

A***@PROGRESSIVE.COM
n***@progressive.com

Find emails for Progressive Casualty executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.