Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Zurich North America - Zurich Financial Services Ag

223,854

Company Description: Zurich (www.zurichna.com) is a leading commercial property-casualty insurance provider serving the global corporate, large corporate, middle market, small business (not offered in Canada), specialty...

Zurich North America - Zurich Financial Services Ag was founded in 1912

1400 American Ln Schaumburg, IL 60196-5452
http://www.zurichna.com
Zurich.riskintelligence@zurichna.com
800-382-2150

Technologies: Zurich North America - Zurich Financial Services Ag is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 593 unverified employees.

Social Media: Zurich North America - Zurich Financial Services Ag has 275 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Zurich North America - Zurich Financial Services Ag.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Robert Lewis
General Manager
Craig Fundum
President
Danielle Galvin
Chief Executive Officer
Colleen Zitt
Assistant Controller
Thomas Buess
Treasurer
Louis Mannello
Chief Financial Officer
Kenneth Krissinger
Accounting Director
Mary F. Callahan
Treasurer
Andrew Akinson
Human Resources Coordinator
Glen Leavelle
Chief Information Officer
Doobie Sellers
Chief Information Officer
Ken Leavelle
Chief Information Officer
Bryan Mjaanes
Chief Information Officer
James Tito
Chief Information Officer
Julie Kurkjian
Chief Information Officer
Laura Lesner
Chief Information Officer
Mike Gentile
Chief Information Officer
Julie Leavelle
Chief Information Officer
Vincent Vono
Chief Information Officer
Eric Ferguson
Chief Information Officer
Martin Marsh
Chief Information Officer
Dan Sullivan
Chief Information Officer
Glen Larson
Chief Information Officer
Jeffrey Polesky
Information Technology Site Manager
Russell Bostick
Vice President
Albert McComas
Vice President
Daniel Flood
Manager
Raymond Thomas
Vice President
Laura Favinger
Executive Director
William Trumbull
Executive Director
Bruce Spencer
Vice President
John Lennes
Vice President
Carla Greaves
Vice President
Sandy Kappel
Manager
Brenda Roppo
Manager
Kerry Long
Vice President
Kenneth Keisling
Director
Patricia Shnably
Vice President
Tim Carter
Board of Director
Kimberly Elliott
Vice President
Michael Raney
Vice President
Oliver Ade
Vice President
Thomas Huberty
Vice President
Christine Hamick
Vice President
Tom Schields
Manager
William Peterson
Vice President
Thomas McCrocklin
Vice President
William Chapdelaine
Director
Adrian Sweeney
Chief Operating Officer
Carol Bullock
Executive Director
Marcus Cooper
Executive
Kristen J. Fisher
Manager
Richard Hennig
Vice President
George Atkins
Manager
Dennis Beaty
Facilities Supervisor
Joyce Book
Operations Manager
George Runey
Vice President
William Taylor
Purchasing Manager
Barry Haring
VP - Sales
John Amore
Chief Executive Officer, North America Corpora
Ania Szpakowski
Director, Training Related
Daryl Allegree
Branch / District / Division / Area / Regional
George Tillotson
General Manager
Ginger Haines
Project Manager
Jack Dawson
Director Care Center
Jason Smith
Senior Architect
Jeanne Passialis
Project Manager
Jill ODell
Actuarial Director
John Wall
Lead Business Architect and Technology Support
Jonathan Berke
IT Project Manager
Kelly Byrne
Director, Business Intelligence Competency Cen
Larry Mihalik
Senior Business Analyst
Linda Hendricks
Procurement Manager
Michelle Cereghino
Manager
Nancy Van Doorn
Comp. Manager, Human Resources
Peter Birch
Regional Manager, Marine Insurance-South Centr
Richard Tamborski
Director of Middleware Operations
Robyn Olson
Director HR
Steven Cline
Sales Training Manager
Thomas Atkinson
Director Training
Thomas Markun
Director Collections/receivables
Vince Vono
Director Security Technology
john swanson
Senior Human Resources business partner
Joyce Coleman
Human Resources Business Partner
Donald Shiplet
Assistant Vice President-Claims
Kevin McCracken
Executive Vice President of Casualty & Propert
Larry Collins
Assistant Vice President
Peter Casa
Assistant Vice President
Sabrina Hart
Executive Vice President
Sara Staggs
Associate Vice President
Kelly Hanson
Human Resources Manager
Larry Kening
MIS Director; Project Manager-information Tech
Tracey Willis
Human Resources Manager
Cari Kaemmerer
Purchasing Manager
Damian Sepanik
Senior Vice President and Chief Compliance Off
Lester Hill
Senior Risk Engineer Consultant
Martin Feuer
Chief Compliance Officer
Michael Podolak
Accounts Payable
Holzapfel Marlene
Assistant Vice President Information Technolog
Diane Wolf
Manager of North America Information Technolog
Andrea MacDougall
Financial Analyst
Adam Johnson
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Chris Reeves
Vice President of Underwriting
Rosalie Gaglio
Executive Assistant to Martin Feuer, Chief Com
Bradley Kass
Vice President Corporate Development
Ken Palese
Regional Vice President/Application Developmen
Bob Heller
Senior Vice President Transportation Programs
Colleen Campbell
Training Manager
Deanna Wilson
Regional Training Manager
Frank Colletti
Director - Technical Services
Jon Tate
Director National Services
Albert Deleon
Marketing Director
Kathleen Trautmann
Marketing Director
Mark Houghton
Director-Marketing
Chris Booker
Regional Sales Manager
John Carl
Sales Manager
Andy Jess
IT Program Manager
Bill Thompson
Program Manager
Gregory Hodgson
Assistant Vice President Reinsurance Operation
Beth Whigham
Head of Project Management Office
Cathy Romano
Operations Manager
Cheryl Clayton
Operations Manager
Daniel Lyjak
Accounting Operations Manager
Tracey Whalen
Head of Security Engineering
Andreas Maier
Executive Vice President Information Technolog
Annette Wimmer
Information Technology Process Manager
Betsy Spotts
Assistant Vice President, IT Application Devel
Brian McGuire
Assistant Vice President of IT Customer and Di
Eileen Strider
Vice President MIS
John Sauer
Creative Director
Dinos Lordanou
President And Chief Executive Officer
Peter Connors
President Global Energy
Tina Mallie
Pres Programs & Direct Markets
Marcia Munn
Executive Vice President of Professional Liability Group
Theodore Martinez
Senior Vice President
Christopher Skoglind
Asstistant Vice President Underwriting Tech
Susan Salpeter
Assistant Vice President
Pam McSmith
Regional Vice President
Mel Causer
Senior Vice President
William Powers
Vice President Electronic Partnerships
Vincent Tizzio
Pres Zurich Integrated Products
Marilyn Norman
Senior Vice President
Londa Dewald
Associate Vice President
Rich Strout
Vice President EDW and Cdw
Urs Uhlmann
Senior Vice President, Global Corporate
Christopher Taylor
President of Financial Enterprises
Richard Caby
Associate Vice President
Nancy Mueller
Head of Operations, Zurich North America
Timothy Paul
Vice President, Marketing and Distribution Management
Kathleen Savio
President, Programs and Direct Markets
Cheryl Wilson
Senior-Underwriter
Bryan J Salvatore
President, Specialty Products
Mark Vincent
Service Delivery Manager
Diane Childress
Senior SAP Human Resources Specialist
Brian Little
Head of Human Resources, Zurich North America
Mike Gavin
SAP Integration Manager
Gregg Fergot
National Practice Leader-Technology
Catherine Benton
Head Commercial motor
Rob Brabec
Applications Development Manager
John Donahue
Assistant Vice President Customer Relationship Management
Scot Smith
Account Executive
Ed Reis
Chief Claims Operating Officer
Lisa Pawlowski
Actuary
Kim Taitano
Executive Assistant
William Skapof
Vice President
Karen Petersen
Assistant Vice President Business Change and Information Tec...
Dave Rider
Head of Human Resources Services
Heidi Givens
Actuary
Barry Franklin
Actuary
Ed Vesper
Program Manager
Gail Sydow
Vice President and Casualty Underwriting Manager
Sonya Reed
Project Manager
Beth Woolover
Program Manager
Susan Simmons
Program Manager
Keith Hedman
Project Manager at Zurich Insurance
Mitch Keys
Program Manager
Neal Perry
Vice President Casualty Underwriting
Laura O'Dea
Regional Vice President
Laura Navas
Senior Financial Analyst
Michael Davis
Product Manager
Robert Zins
Program Manager
Steve Logrande
Program Manager
Janet Mitchell
Information Technology Manager
Susan Lahue
Manager-Management Information Systems
Georgia Obrien
Program Manager
Jim Rawls
Project Manager
David Beckman
Enterprise Project Manager
Gene Webber
Program Manager
Joe Roper
Project Manager
Lindene Patton
Chief Climate Product Officer
Kelly Olsen
Manager, System Support Services
Janice Turner
Project Manager
Tom Lundon
Manager Security Engineer
Sandy Stephanites
Director, Corporate Actuarial, Filings/Product Development
Laurie Briggs
Project Manager
Debbie Kaczmaryn
Recruiter-Finance and Information Technology
Lindy Hood
Vice President Marketing-North America Commercial
Frederick Myatt
Project Manager
Michael Wentz
Manager of Business Technology
Marti Sanderson
Head of Product Development, Finance and Insurance
Jeremy Ahto
Director Brand Marketing-Zurich Insurance
Chris Halt
Senior Software Architect
Wanda Koryczan
Account Development Manager
Diane Koskiewicz
Project Manager
Szymon Cabaj
Senior System and Database Support
Rajiv Ramasesh
Information Technology Manager
Brenda Lombardo
Director Marketing
Tricia Neill
Specialty Products
John Wojnicki
Security Analyst
Manesh Patel
Senior System and Software Architect
Tameka Faulkner
Pa Coordinator
Susan McCann
Business Systems Analyst
Tricia Donald
Manager, Finance
Taffy Mayers
Regional Director of Sales
Tammy Reynolds
Energy Casualty
Susie Saunders
Select Business Specialist
Susan Lipps
Associate
Tamara Kyhos
Business Development Leader Minnesota
Tanya Marsh
Construction Risk Engineering Consultant
Steve Melton
Account Executive
Robert Willbanks
Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Nevada, Oregon, Utah, Wyoming Southw...
Rodney Davis
Middle Market Underwriting Manager
Russell Boozer
Underwriting Assistant
Ron Mathewson
Cpcu Vice President Assistant Vice President Rail Cas...
Skip Hansen
Solutions Designer
Susan Mulshine
Business Development Analyst
Robert Hampel
Zone Leader
Robert Kielley
Business Development Leader New York
Ron Aguilar
Account Executive
Sarah Boling
Customer Service Manager
Rebecca Mumford
Claim Specialist Iii
Roderic Jacobus
Specialty Products
Sam Person
Claims Manager Ii
Shane Elliott
Senior Underwriting Specialist
Robert Merluza
Senior Underwriter Office
Robert Edinger
Risk Engineering Consultant
Reggie Moore
Support Manager
Sue Lucas
Manager Underwriting Quality
Susan Emmerich
Data Analyst
Sheryl Bennett
Underwriter
Rupal Saxena
West Coast Production Manager
Rosanna Cubelli
Assistant Vice President Director of Operations
Stephen Ciarrocchi
Vice President/General Manager
Rita Lee
Underwriting Specialist
Scott Stanley
Financial Analyst
Richard Hajduk
Midwest Region-chicago Vice President, Regional Manager Boil...
Robert Bartolone
Claims
Scott Handley
Actuarial Analyst
Sarah Mattox
Select Business Specialist
Bob Lewis
Area Manager Cleveland
Song Kim
Regional Vice President
Steve Gillen
Global Head of Marine Claims
Sorah Korenberg
Senior Underwriter
Ron Grahf
Contacts Vice President
Bob Meinders
Commercial Markets
Siobhan Partington
Senior Paralegal
Steve Kuntz
Midwest, Great Plains and South Central Zone Underwrting Man...
Rocky Wall
Account Executive
Sabine Schweich
Claims Manager
Scott Schultz
Regional Construction Industry Leader
Stuart Griffith
Account Executive
Shivani Kundra
Business Development Leader Northern California
Sarah Ye
Pricing Manager
Diane Colletti
Email Campaign Manager
Sontaya May
Claims
Sandra Henriques
Business Process Analyst
Robina Skiles
Senior Underwriter
Rob Morris
Vice President-casualty Underwriting
Ted Twombly
Finance and Insurance Executive
Thomas Duggan
Team Manager
Timothy Pottorff
Consultant
Terry Shenton
Software Test Engineer
Tom Craighead
Director of Customer Relationship Management
Terry Hanley
Finace Insurance Executive
Travis Clark
Vice President, New Programs
Terri Byrd
Operations Trainer
Tenesha Frazier
Business Development Analyst Oklahoma, North Texas
Ursula Martin
Business Analysis Consultant
Yosef Parker
Productivity Consultant - Central Region
Wendy Sutton
Analyst
Wendy Bjorkquist
Regional Customer Operations Manager - Northwest Region
Tony Harmon
Account Executive
William Lachapelle
Account Management Executive
Tonya Brown
Commercial Markets Underwriting
William Meyerholt
Global Corporate Casualty
Valerie Crowder
Underwriting Assistant
Vance Murphy
Risk Consultant
Dave Rodgers
Business Development Leader Central and North Florida
Thomas Trullinger
Atlantic Area Executive
Theresa Masters
Risk Engineer/Boiler and Machinery
Todd Leeds
Claims Adjuster
Trudy Huskey
Senior Underwriter
Thomas Fioretti
Vice President Operations/Underwriting
Tim Mitchell
Regional Underwriting Manager
John Downes
Senior Claims Counsel
Johnny Helm
Investigator
Wallace Moreman
Commercial Markets
Kent Deener
Information Technology Operations Manager Telecom Operations
Sandra Mitchell
Attorney
John Kellett
Siu Investigator
Joseph Bergamini
Executive Underwriter
Joseph Ragonese
Customer Service Account Executive
Veronica Lewis
Business Manager
John Sheldon
Collections Manager
Leslie Carlson
Chief of Staff Marketing and Distribution and Regional Manag...
John Pico
Claims Specialist
Joan Malone
Executive Admin
Jolene Carroll
Training Assistant
John Bryer
Operations Manager
Jill Haggerty
Business Analyst
Joanne Perez
Implementation Specialist
Jonathan Wyatt
Business Development Analyst Mississippi, Tennessee
Jim March
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel
John Dejohn
Account Executive
John Knoebel
Vice President - Senior Ho Casualty Underwriting Executive
Jo Hollingsworth
Senior Surety Account Executive
Joe Whitehead
Finance and Insurance Executive
Jessica Greene
Cash Flow Analyst Ii
Jeff Chilcott
Senior Risk Engineering Consultant
Joan Bennett
Segment Assistant
Jena Palmer
Regional Claims Manager
Jerry Brock
Region-atlanta Vice President, Regional Manager Boiler
Joan McMullin
Member of The Corporate Communications Team
Jennifer Espinosa
Claims Shared Services Support Ii
James Litterer
Global Corporate Casualty
Jeanette Pruitt
Underwriter Assistant
Jim Klann
Associate Actuary
Joe Yezbak
Northwest Region Business Development Manager
Jennifer Mistina
Arizona, Colorado, New Mexico North Central Region Business ...
Jeff Nowakowski
Litigation Specialist Iii
Janette Fu
Associate Underwriter
Jason Lovell
Account Executive
Jennifer Devitto
Claims Assistant - Enviornmental Claims
Janet Flynn
Trial Attorney
Holly Trager
Environmental Claim Specialist
Jaye Moore
Regional Claims Manager
Jessica Hartzog
Executive Coordinator
Jamie Holder
Account Executive
Jackie Kowalski
Senior Technical Documentation Analyst
Janelle Quinn
Business Development Leader Maine, Massachusetts, New Hampsh...
Jason Rogers
Vice President
Joe Pottala
Account Executive
Nick Wildgoose
Global Supply Chain Manager
Ric Pena
Regional Vice President of Chicago Regional Office
Craig Davidson
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Ty Sagalow
EVP and Chief Innovation Officer, North America Commercial Marketing
Jan Noll
Senior Vice President
Debbie Winterowd
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Michael Mandziara
Vice President of Talent Management
Carl Hackling
President Zurich Small Business
Michael Klinke
Senior Vice President
Kenneth Carbon
Assistant Vice President Claims Finance
Linda Hodo
Vice President Corporate Development Management Services
Bobbi Morphew
Business/Systems Manager
Jane Tutoki
Chief Claims Officer
Jay Carty
Director of Environmental and Design Professional Claims
Craig Armstrong
Director of Operations
Dan Rynne
Information Systems Manager
Mike Long
Director of Marketing Special Account Service
David Martin
Managing Director
Thomas Gallagher
Director of Environmental and Design Professional Claims
Ronald Cacciola
Director
John Hoffman
Director of Finance Risk Engineering
Guy Munnoch
Managing Director
Tom Zalud
Business Systems Manager-Shared Services
Dennis Kerrigan
Executive Vice President, General Counsel of North America Commercial and Corporate Secretary
James Noble
Line of Business Director
James Merva
Chief Property Underwriter
James Miller
Business Continuity Director
Patricia Liotta
Director
John Catrabone
Assistant Vice President
Donald Doyle
Regional Vice President of San Francisco Regional Office
Craig Edwards
Vice President Infrastructure
Tom Peach
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Rocco Maggiotto
Executive Vice President of Customer and Distribution Management
Julie Profilio
Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Kathleen Leboyer
Human Resources Service Center Manager
Joe Murphy
Regional Vice President of Philadelphia Regional Office
Dennis Kane
Executive Vice President of Programs & Direct Markets' Business Unit
Laura McGough
Vice President Bill Review
Tom Aguilar
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Mike Barge
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Bart Chapman
Assistant Vice President-Claims
Amy McConnell
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Tandy Fitts
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Jeanine Marino
Human Resources Administrator
Arthur Borden
Director Underwriting Program Projects
Brad Gow
Head of Specialties Business Unit
Cindy Phillips
Manager Corporate Systems and E Business
Jeff Schortzman
Director of Marketing Advanced PRODUCTS
Richard Lepow
Marketing Director
Craig Zebold
Director Reporting and Receivable System Support
Michael Mooney
Director - Information Technology
Dan Loris
Director Property Line of Business-Technical Center
Daniel Franzetti
Director of Vendor Management
Jill O'Dell
Actuarial Director
Mike Kendrick
Assistant Vice President Underwriting
Mike Hargrave
Property Claims National Catastrophe Manager
Robert Shine
Head of North America Commercial Specialties Business Unit's Casualty Group
Greg Lanshe
Director Property Risk Engineering
Paul Horgan
Chief Underwriting Officer of Switzerland
Donnette Barndt
Information Systems Manager
Phillip Prado
Information Technology Support Manager
William Burke
Senior Vice President Information Financial Mangmt
Steve Rand
Head of Commercial Markets
Steve Specht
Director Marketing Research Analyst
Dennis Kerrigan Jr
Chief Legal Officer
Amy Nelsen
Vice President Information Technology
Kevin Ramon
Senior Vice President of Claims Systems IT
Harris Wentzell
Computer Operations Manager
Karen Warter
Business Intelligence Education Manager
Tonya Kucinski
Technology Training Lead
Tom Wilson
Vendor Manager-Daily Division
Linda Belinke
Vice President-Kansas City Operations
Dave Patterson
Vice President Of Information Technology
Gary Field
Manager, Network Operations
Ginny Wisniewski
Supervisor It Operations
Jim York
Operations Manager
John Fort
Vice President - Information Technology
Kristine Helm
Executive Assistant to Vice President / Information Technology North America
John Laferriere
Vice President Distributed Technology
Kathy Crane
Operations Manager
JULIE LINDSEY
QC Team Lead
Kris Klee
Risk Engineering Quality Assurance Auditor
Mark Gerlach
Vice President-Information Technology RELATIONSHIP Service
Lydia Skoglind
Vice President Information Technology Sourcing and Program Management Zurich North America Commercial Baltimore
Maria Riccomini
Operations Staff
Marie Carver
Operations Manager
Mary Edwin
Operations Manager
Michael Hammond
Senior Vice President Insurance Operations
Peter Fierz
Vice President of IS
Sherry McFarland
Senior Vice President Operations
Sorin Ciesielski
Assistant Vice President, IT Audit
Steven Rudneck
Vendor Manager
Thandia Pomar
Assistant Vice President Information Technology Audit Americas
Bernice Thomas
Senior Underwriter Environmental and Design ProfessionalCommercial Markets
Sheldon Smith
Architect
Chris Delauder
Senior Underwriting SpecialistEnvironmental and Design Professional
Lisa Keser
Architect Designer Engineer
Greg Anderson
Manager of Network Services
Urs Vetsch
Chief Information Officer International Business
Anthony Rubino
Information Technology Security Manager
Andre Burke
Manager-Business and Competitive Intelligence
Domenick Dicicco
Vice President Head Global Litigation Managment and Complex Claims
Max Todd
Head of Product Management
Dave Gillingham
Customer Communications Manager
Sue Elliott
Regulatory Communications Director
Stephen Carville
Channel Manager
Steve Wood
Data Centre and Communication Manager
Rob Taylor
Customer Marketing Communications
David Lynch
Programme Director
Wendy May
Director of Corporate Communications
Andreas Grunbichler
Head of Group Information Technology Risk Management Zurich Financial Services
Andrew Stone
Chief Information Security Officer
Barbara Ewing
Head of E-Commerce/Network Liability, N E Region
Bill Bieber
Data Center Facilities Manager
Brian Kirkpatrick
Director, North American Data Center
Bruce Fletcher
Manager Information Technology Software
Dana Daughtry
Information Technology Manager Underwriting
David Franzen
Information Systems/Information Technology Management
Debbie Walsh
Manager, Information Technology and Functional Architect, Zurich Life Assurance plc
Donald Barrand
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Gary Lee
Manager, Information Technology
Ian Lilkendey
Network Administrator
Irina Novikova
Head Information Technology Process and Quality Management
James Downing
Project Manager Information Technology
John Robinson
Manager of Information Technology Governance Projects
Judy Ory
Director, Information Technology Service Delivery Management
Ken Keisling
Senior Information Technology Manager
Kevin Charpentier
Vice President Commercial Information Technology
Larry Berger
Global Information Technology Manager
Lesner Laura
Manager Information Technology
Martin Leitner
Director Information Technology Risk Mgt
Mary McManus
Director Information Technology Application Zurich North America Commercial
Michelle Loya
Manager of Information Technology Projects
Patrick Reinhardt
Assistant Vice President Business Technology Integration
Philip Tissandier
Information Technology Audit Manager
Pierre Cadieux
Manager Information Technology Security-Americas
Rene Arber
Information Technology Project Manager
Richard Alvarez
Resource Management Zurich Technology Services
Monnin Rick
Manager Information Technology
Robert Davis
Director Technology Information Technology Storage and Data Protection-Farmers
Robin Arendt
Director of Information Technology
Peter Rodolfo Schuler
EMEA Information Technology Security Engineering Manager
Roland Satterfield
Information Technology Manager Document Mgt
Ron James
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Rose Hopkins
Chief Information Officer American Zurich Insurance
Scott Wagoner
Assistant Vice President, Director of Information Technology Procurement
Seth McCallister
Senior Network Administrator
Sharon Mulchrone
Information Technology Security Manager
Steve Selznick
Chief Information Technology Procurement Officer
Jerry Jones
Network Support Tech III
Arvind Malhotra
Customer Development Director
Sandra Walsh
Vice President, Human Resources
Vw Attwood
Personnel and Organisational Director
Amanda Murray
Human Resources Account Manager
Pat Funck
Vice President of Information Technology
Andy Smart
Risk Director
Virginia Kirby
Corporate Information Technology Manager
Markus Schulz
Chief Compliance Officer of Global Life and Banking
Tom Angley
Chief Product and Compliance Officer
Jeffrey Miller
Chief Information Security Officer
John Cashin
Group Chief Compliance Officer
Brad Banks
Manager Intel Server Support
Danny McDougall
Swindon Help Desk Manager
Jim Theiss
Network Systems Manager
Rick Snelson
Eastern Training Manager-Information Technology
Marcelo Rosa
Manager Network Services
Mark Williams
Infrastructure Manager
Pamela Kornegay
Management Information Systems Coordinator
Tim Shearman
Information Technology Infrastructure Support Manager
Peterson Rodriguez
Information Systems Manager
Gregory Littell
Risk Engineering Regional Manager
Helene Browning
Risk Engineering Midwest Manager
Peter Ruvalcaba
Risk Engineering Manager
Robert Burton
Global North America Network Engineering Manager
Scott Dunwiddie
QC & Training Manager
Sergey Bondarchok
TI / Information Systems Manager
Penny Swift
Business Transformation Manager
Neil Ratcliffe
Marketing Manager
Paul New
Marketing Manager
Richard Smith
Branch Manager
Michelle Elliot
Marketing and Sales Executive
Graham Thomas
Controls and Compliance Officer
Michelle Medlicott
Marketing Analyst
Krista Frost
Premium Audit
Ken Frost
Internal Auditor
Fredrick Simmons
Marketing Manager
James Christle
Online Marketing Manager Brand Management and Marketing Communications
TRICIA WIESE
Brand & Marketing Comm Manager
Mary Stiglic
Marketing Manager Builders Risk Plan
Bruce Richardson
Program Manager Information Technology
Claire Langree
Head Information Technology Manager
John Todesco
Vice President and Information Technology Procurement Category Manager
Tim Hagn
Manager of Information Systems
Nancy Coelho
Marketing Program Director
Bruno Schmid
Head Information Technology Procurement Europe
Gerd Schickhofer
Head Customer Information Technology Finance Europe General Insurance
Mahesh Mirchandani
Information Technology Customer Liaison Manager
Maurice Whelan
Head, Information Technology, Zurich Life Assurance plc
Paulus Kormelink
Information Technology Coordinator Global Human Resources Projects
Rob Mckeown
Network Architect
Scott Jenks
Information Technology Specialist
Tana Farris
MIS Manager
Vincent Moreau
Head Information Technology Networks and Systems Zurich Comp dAss
Lindsay Sowers
Business Analyst
Doug Scholtes
Sr. Business Process Analyst
Traci Woodring
Business Analyst
Natalie Garman
Business Process Analyst
Norman Eng
Business Analyst
Ted Chang
Business Analyst
Todd Gaines
Financial Analyst
Cody Ward
Marketing Analyst
David Goodwater
Business Analyst
Kim Zimmerman
Sr Business Analyst
Wendy Ewing
Sr Systems Business Analyst
Susan Gerlak
Program Manager
Lucyna Perkowski
Financial Analyst
Nancy Keen
Project Manager
Derek Wilken
Financial Analyst
Pam Kirkwood
Program Manager
Chad Miller
Financial Analyst
Michael Valet
Sr. Support Center Analyst
Becky Gradl
Business Analyst
Linda Barnes
Business Process Analyst
Andrea Turk
Business Process Analyst
Kevin Hunter
Chief Architect
David Wozniak
Software Architect
Gina Stanton
Business Systems Analyst
Neal Fusco
Sr. Business Analyst
Marcia Camps
Senior Business Process Analyst
Paul Sturlis
Data Architect
Eric Johnson
Business Process Analyst
Kelly Seidler
Business Analyst
Chris Wallis
Business Improvement Architect
Carol Zubo
Business Analyst
Terri Zawada
Business Process Analyst III
Tom Genova
Business Systems Analyst
Yolanda Harris
Data Architect
Brian Baczkowski
Sr. Systems and Software Architect
Cindy Kulick
Manager OD
Mark Wall
Business Development Manager
Sandeep Manchanda
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Bryan Salvatore
Pres Specialty Products
Dalynn Hoch
Chief Financial Officer
Geno Fernandez
Head Strategic Execution Zurich North Ame
Tracy Lampert
Chief Staff North America Commercial
Randall Clouser
Head of Distribution/Regional Management
Martin Senn
CEO Zurich Insurance Group
Tom Swaan
Chairman

zurichna.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the zurichna.com emails we have.

j***@zurichna.com
a***@zurichna.com

d***@zurichna.com
c***@zurichna.com

m***@zurichna.com
s***@zurichna.com

k***@zurichna.com
e***@zurichna.com

Find emails for Zurich North America - Zurich Financial Services Ag executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.