Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Dickinson State Univ

827,138

291 Campus Dr Dickinson, ND 58601-4853
http://www.dickinsonstate.edu
dsu.hawk@dickinsonstate.edu
701-483-2331

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, College, Junior College, University

Technologies: Dickinson State Univ is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 225 unverified employees.

Social Media: Dickinson State Univ has 209 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Dickinson State Univ.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Fonts Technology

Font Awesome
Font Awesome gives you scalable vector icons that can instantly be customized ??? size, color, drop shadow, and anything that can be done with the power of CSS.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Richard McCallum
President
Amy Shroyer
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Jay Schobinger
Coach-Athletics
Michael Cartmill
General Counsel-AES Dickinson R/E Center
Venus Van Ness
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Karen Thompson
Instructor-Instruction General
Richard Brauhn
Vice President for Academic Affairs, Dean of the College of Arts and Sciences, Professor of History
Bruce Southard
Assistant Professor-Music
Roger Ternes
Director of Intercollegiate Athletics, Assistant Professor of Health and Physical Education
Deb Dazell
Director of Student Recruitment
Richard Medlar
Training Instructor
Bonnie Smith
Training Instructor
Gail Ebeltoft
Human Resources Executive
Hal Haynes
Executive Director of Student Life
Linda Steve
President, Executive Committee, Investment Committee, Nominating Committee - Ter
Pete Leno
Assistant Professor of Health and Physical Education, Coach, Program Coordinator of Ben C Frank Human Performance Center
Sandy Klein
Director - Financial Aid
Steve Glasser
Director of Enrollment Services
Lynette Rambousek
Accounts Payable Technician
Marshall Melbye
Director of Admissions and Academic Records, Affirmative Action Officer
Manonmony Sethuram
Assistant Professor-Agriculture
Joan Riley
Adjunct Instructor-Music
Nathaniel Bishop
Groundskeeper
Kathryn Thomas
Financial Aid Associate
Theresa Godlevsky
Help Desk Technician Assistant
Robert Morgan
Web Development Specialist
Deanna Keller
Payroll Human Resources Technician
Amanda Mickey
Coach-Athletics
Kevin McElvaney
Coach-Athletics
Charles Larsen
Coach Full-Time-Agriculture
Aric Mines
Coach-Athletics
Grant Carlson
Digital Library Assistant
Keri Youngstrand
Library Associate
Rachel Oakland
Enrollment Counselor
Rebecca Needham
Library Assistant Evening Supervisor
Joshua Grinsteinner
Farming-Machinery Mechanic
Silvia Vigier
Enrollment Counselor
Rachel Zander
Farming-Machinery Mechanic
Michael Nekuda
Head X Country/Assistant T and F Coach-Health and Physical Education
Lori Wagner
Help Desk Technician Assistant
Joel Walters
Instructor-Music
Monica Watson
Instructor-Math and Computer Science
Donald Ehli
Instructor-Literature and Language
David Schreindl
Instructor-Literature and Language
Joseph Pfau
Instructor-Math and Computer Science
Katie Severson
Instructor-Literature and Language
Christina Heringer
Instructor-Instruction General
Clarice Andrus
Instructor-Instruction General
Amy Tichy
Instructor-Instruction General
Cynthia Hanson
Instructor-Instruction General
Alison Hafele
Instructor-Instruction General
Craig Grundhauser
Instructor-Instruction General
Alexandra Jahner
Instructor-Instruction General
Chad Even
Instructor-Instruction General
Brian Ham
Instructor-Instruction General
Brian Johnston
Instructor-Instruction General
Carrie Hjellming
Instructor-Instruction General
Carol Mielke
Instructor-Instruction General
Daniel Pender
Instructor-Instruction General
Brian Filibeck
Instructor-Instruction General
Daniel Fernandez
Instructor-Instruction General
Caralee Heiser
Instructor-Instruction General
Cherie Roshau
Instructor-Instruction General
Carmen Iannarelli
Instructor-Instruction General
Clayton Kraby
Instructor-Instruction General
Carol Apt
Instructor-Instruction General
Benjamin Krebs
Instructor-Instruction General
Dean Evenson
Instructor-Instruction General
Erin Oberlander
Instructor-Instruction General
Heather Schieno
Instructor-Instruction General
Edward Shea
Instructor-Instruction General
David Michaelson
Instructor-Instruction General
David Sherwin
Instructor-Instruction General
Fayleen Fischer
Instructor-Instruction General
Elizabeth Odermann
Instructor-Instruction General
James Fahy
Instructor-Instruction General
Deanna Steffan
Instructor-Instruction General
Donna Nestoss
Instructor-Instruction General
Garrett Beaver
Instructor-Instruction General
Holly Holinka
Instructor-Instruction General
Helen Risan
Instructor-Instruction General
Estella Nelson
Instructor-Instruction General
David Wallace
Instructor-Instruction General
Jacqueline Miller
Instructor-Instruction General
Illona Jeffcoat-Sacco
Instructor-Instruction General
Hippolyte Lohaka
Instructor-Instruction General
James Hope
Instructor-Instruction General
Rayann Kilen
Director-Small Business Development Center
John Hurlimann
Director Ext Campus
Jarri Newton
Instructor-Instruction General
Janet Bleth
Instructor-Instruction General
Jeremy Wanner
Instructor-Instruction General
James Thornton
Instructor-Instruction General
Janel Schiff
Instructor-Instruction General
Janice Oihus
Instructor-Instruction General
Joshua Mattes
Instructor-Instruction General
Jeremy Brandt
Instructor-Instruction General
Jana Schweigert
Instructor-Instruction General
Joshua Gross
Instructor-Instruction General
Jim Goetz
Instructor-Instruction General
Jeffrey Vranna
Instructor-Instruction General
Kathryn Andersen
Instructor-Instruction General
Jeri Braunagel
Instructor-Instruction General
Jay Wheeler
Instructor-Instruction General
Kellie Laumb
Instructor-Instruction General
Nicholas Bergan
Instructor-Instruction General
Kilee Harmon
Instructor-Instruction General
Lauren Payne
Instructor-Instruction General
Lisa Dolezal
Instructor-Instruction General
Marty Michelson
Instructor-Instruction General
Mark Perkins
Instructor-Instruction General
Louis Mathson
Instructor-Instruction General
Kelly Larson
Instructor-Instruction General
Mark Svagera
Instructor-Instruction General
Michelle Stevier-Johanson
Instructor-Instruction General
Loy Ham
Instructor-Instruction General
Nathan Sorenson
Instructor-Instruction General
Mary Palmer
Instructor-Instruction General
Pamela Locket
Instructor-Instruction General
Laurae Dykema
Instructor-Instruction General
Lynelle Mann
Instructor-Instruction General
Matthew Kolling
Instructor-Instruction General
Nicholas Mahan
Instructor-Instruction General
Mandy Wardner
Instructor-Instruction General
Tamara Waters-Wheeler
Instructor-Instruction General
Tatsiana Mazalo
Instructor-Instruction General
Thomas Schmidt
Instructor-Instruction General
Rachel Nozny
Instructor-Instruction General
Sonita Wegner
Instructor-Instruction General
Sarita Haven
Instructor-Instruction General
Timothy Aichele
Instructor-Instruction General
Richard Taffe
Instructor-Instruction General
Rebecca Collins
Instructor-Instruction General
Roberta Duttenhefer
Instructor-Instruction General
Rebecca Berger
Instructor-Instruction General
Wilda Nelson
Instructor-Instruction General
Tyler Vander Wal
Instructor-Instruction General
Wallace Miller
Instructor-Instruction General
Lydia Dworshak
Director of Residential Life
Francis Varney
Assistant Professor-Social Science
Karen Hale
Assistant Professor-Social Science
Craig Whippo
Assistant Professor-Natural Science
Anne Coyle
Assistant Professor-Natural Science
Eric Grabowsky
Assistant Professor-Fine Arts
Jarvis Jahner
Assistant Professor-Fine Arts
Karen Frank
General Counsel-Bookstore
Kathleen Ehrmantraut
General Counsel-Bookstore
Abigail Austin
General Counsel-Academic Success Center
Adam Minor
General Counsel-Academic Success Center
Calvin Kolling
Instructor-Business and Management
Tobias Stroh
General Counsel-AES Dickinson R/E Center
Marie Moe
Director University Relations
Ashley Stark
Assistant Professor-Business and Management
Lisa Corbin
Assistant Professor-Business and Management
Michael Shaughnessy
Associate Professor-Natural Science
Molisa Derk
Associate Professor-Math and Computer Science
Carl Larson
General Counsel-University Relations
Rebecca Savelkoul
Adjunct Instructor-General Instruction
Jessica Ruppert
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Kellie Walsh
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Andrea Schock
General Counsel-Strom Center
Angela Kilsdonk
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Sarah Curley
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Kathleen O'Connell
General Counsel-Theodore Roosevelt Center
Jacinta Splichal
Administrative Assistant
Kari Hanstad
Administrative Assistant
Sandra Steckler
Administrative Secretary
Deanna Bakken
Administrative Secretary
Marietta Kovash
Administrative Secretary
Annika Plummer
Administrative Secretary
Julie Raatz
Administrative Secretary CPDD
Kary Boehm
Administrative Secretary
Jessica Enderud
Administrative Secretary
Barbara Ouradnik
Administrative Secretary
Laurie Heick
Administrative Secretary
Marie Fichter
Administrative Secretary
Heidi Parker
Administrative Secretary
Amanda Moser
Community Development Project Coordinator
Scott Staudinger
Coordinator Instructor Research and Planning
Shelly Cardona
Administrative Secretary
Gunnar Chelstrom
Assistant Track and X Country Coach
Elena Stickel
Conference Coordinator
Joanne Beckman
Energy Symposium Project Coordinator
Patti Schaefer
General Counsel-Ext Ctr for 4-H Youth Development
Tara Buck Elk
Mailroom Coordinator
Amy Magstadt
Public Relations Manager
Maura Bronte-Pfeifer
Instructor-Health and Physical Education
Ryan Gatch
Instructor-Health and Physical Education
Jason Watson
Instructor-Health and Physical Education
Joseph Camisa
Teaching Assistant-History
Charles Howell
Resident Director
Denita Kelly
Resident Director
Jacinta Skretteberg
Assistant Professor-Nursing
Marlys Bachamp
Assistant Professor-Nursing
Jo Ann Lindemann
Assistant Professor-Nursing
Michael Compton
Assistant Professor-Music
Carolyn Burns
Assistant Professor-Music
Brian Nozny
Assistant Professor-Music
Nicomedes Alonso
Assistant Professor-Math and Computer Science
William Harris
Assistant Professor-Math and Computer Science
Reba Olsen
Assistant Professor-Math and Computer Science
Benjamin Shroyer
BAC Events and Conf Coordinator
Brian Kopp
Comp Network Maint Technician
Hilda Lamprecht
Custodian-Residence Life
Anna Hatzenbuhler
Custodian-Residence Life
Jane Fischer
Custodian-Residence Life
Karen Madler
Custodian-Residence Life
Luann Havelka
Custodian-Residence Life
Amy Markwardt
Custodian-Physical Plant
Alan Buck Elk
Custodian-Physical Plant
Daniel Walters
Custodian-Physical Plant
Curtis Havelka
Custodian-Physical Plant
Angela Paulson
Custodian-Physical Plant
Walter Turbiville
Custodian-Physical Plant
Victoria Carlson
Custodian-Physical Plant
William Grady
Custodian-Physical Plant
Laurie Beach
Custodian-Physical Plant
Leila Olsson
Custodian-Physical Plant
Linda Siegler
Custodian-Physical Plant
Timothy Chase
Custodian-Physical Plant
Tara Chase
Custodian-Physical Plant
Melissa Everson
Graphic Design Pub Coordinator
Andrew Fiedler
Maintenance Worker
Andre Goldberg
Sports Information Director
Marty Odermann-Gardner
Director of Marketing

dickinsonstate.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the dickinsonstate.edu emails we have.

k***@dickinsonstate.edu
s***@dickinsonstate.edu
c***@dickinsonstate.edu

l***@dickinsonstate.edu
g***@dickinsonstate.edu

h***@dickinsonstate.edu
t***@dickinsonstate.edu

r***@dickinsonstate.edu
j***@dickinsonstate.edu

Find emails for Dickinson State Univ executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.