Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Jersey Central Power & Light Co. - Firstenergy Corp.


Company Description: FirstEnergy controls an extensive transmission network, operates a clean, low-cost generation fleet, and provides electricity to 6 million customers.

76 S Main St Akron, OH 44308-1812

Industries: Wholesale, Startups

Technologies: Jersey Central Power & Light Co. - Firstenergy Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 669 unverified employees.

Social Media: Jersey Central Power & Light Co. - Firstenergy Corp. has 128 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Jersey Central Power & Light Co. - Firstenergy Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Frameworks Technology

Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Similar Wholesale Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Tony Alexander
John DeMichiel
Chief Executive Officer
Terrence Linnert
Chief Executive Officer
Willard Holland
Chief Executive Officer
Dennis Chack
Richard H. Marsh
Chief Executive Officer
Anthony Alexander
President & CEO
Darrell Roland
Scott Staudacher
Manager - Finance
Richard Marsh
Sr. VP & CFO
Luann Sharp
Manager - Customer Service
Christie Lendy
Human Resources Manager
Ken Yager
Human Resources Director
Jo A. Grimm
Manager - Human Resources
James Gorman
Human Resources Manager
Michael Petras
Manager - Human Resources
Lynn Cavalier
Sr. VP - Human Resources
David Mate
Programmer Analyst
Mark Clark
Computer Systems Engineer
Linda Sabo
Programmer Analyst
Richard Sharpe
Computer Systems Engineer
Frank Walker
Information Technology Analyst
Kevin Printz
Advanced Network Specialist
Kenneth Bunting
Manager - Information Technology
Allan Shepler
Supervisor - Network Operations
Tony Banks
VP - Business Development
Richard Anderson
Vice President
Martin Fox
Telecommunications Manager
Gary Garrett
Director - Telecommunications
Diane Sidoti
Telecommunications Analyst
Robert Toth
Director - Engineering
Donald Dittman
Sr. Systems Analyst
Robert Dutkowski
Operations Support
Rodger Hickey
Supervisor - Store Operations
Sue Stiess
Director - Human Resources
Denzel Ducat
Systems Analyst
Jan Zoppelk
Plant Manager
Frank Ludich
Vice President
Charles Scott
Engineering Specialist
James Frantti
Manager - Business Services
Ralph Smith
Director - Human Resources
Michelle Kromka
Sr. Desktop Analyst
Marybeth Smialek
Area Manager
Keith Nelson
Sr. Consultant
Jeffrey Hafer
Anita Leffler
Maintenance Planner
Cindy Mohr
Purchasing Agent
Wayne Westbrook
Sr. Nuclear Engineer
Mark Everheart
Sales Manager
James Napier
Sr. Sales Executive
Bryan Pollauf
Debbie Taylor
Human Resources Director
Gregory Flaczynski
Assistant Director
James Smith
General Manager
Jim Vardon
Systems Manager
Jonathan Griffith
Senior Analyst
Kaye Jendrisak
Director of Business Information Technology St
Nicole Price
HR Service Delivery Lead / OD Manager
Richard Hecht
Engineering Training Coordinator
Frank Lubich
Vice President of Plant
Trent Smith
Pres The Cleveland Electric Illuminating Comp
Martha Glogore
Human Resources Manager
Gloria Hawkey
Human Resources Manager
Kenneth Hull
Manager Network Services
Fred Starheim
Manager Env Permitting and Compliance
Alan Michel
Audit Manager
Harvey Wagner
Vice President, Controller, Chief Accounting O
Gregory Davie
Fleet Training Manager
Joe Louissaint
Information Technology Management Technical Co
Phillip Eckert
Director Business Development Performance and
Andrea Tadlock
Smart Meter Information Technology Program Man
C. Lasky
Vice President - Fossil Operations
Jim Mellody
Director Fuel Supply
Michael Dowling
Vice President, Communications
Bill Rose
Director, Information Technology Security
Lisa Wilson
Vice President Marketing
Mark Julian
Vice President - Utility Operations
Fred von Ahn
VP Central Fleet Operations
James Fakult
Pres Maryland Operations
Douglas Elliot
Senior Vice President Retail Operations, FirstEnergy Solutions
James F Pearson "Jim"
Senior VP/CFO
Anthony J Alexander
L L Vespoli
Exec VP/General Counsel
Mark T Clark
Exec VP Finance & Strategy
Judy Ratchford
Technical Principal
Leila Vespoli
Senior Vice President and General Counsel
Carmen Carlucci
Program Manager
Dan Gallagher
Business Office Supervisor
Ken Grada
Manager of Outage Management
Dan Bailey
Training Supervisor
Carol Cole
Retirement Manager
John Judge
Vice President Supply Chain
Donna Skulski
Account Manager
Heather Sponseller
Charles Lawrence
Electrical Engineer
Crystal Campbell
Manager Distribution Services
Don Brennan
Director Facilities
Cindy Morley
Human Resources Representative
Ellen Donnachie
Advertising Director
Darryl Tuxhorn
Fleet Supervisor
Bob Hovland
Nuclear Training Manager
David Stryffeler
Plt Engineer a
Dennis Paulison
Andrew Judson
Managing Director Institutional Sales
Clayton White
Maintance Director
Don Williams
Supervisor Facilities
Robert Dicola
Plant Manager
Alfred Slowik
Executive Director
Linda Sloan
Print Services Manager
Mike Jirousek
Environmental contact
John Falvy
Director Contact Center Operations
Brian Noll
Senior Business Analyst GIS
Josh Cross
Account Manager
Bill Clark
Todd Meyers
Manager External Communications
Michael Christensen
Senior Electrical Engineer
Shawn McGraw
Desktop Support Analyst
Kristin Yanko
Assistant Scientist
Gary Grant
Director FES Retail Operations
Alex Harper
Safety Health Admin
Kathy Kunkel
Senior Scientist
Michael Brown
Senior Nuclear Specialist-Instructor
Randy Fulton
Senior Scientist
Michael Roche
Plant Manager
Chris Eck
Senior Communications Representative
Becki Barracato
National Account Executive
Komlan Mensanh
Engineer Transmissions and Substation
Jane Foggin
Information Technology Infrastructure Desktop Engineer
Craig Nelson
Human Resources Executive
Frederick Von Ahn
Vice President North Fleet Operations
Anthony Leonard
Branch Manager
Thomas Haynes
Supervisor Information Technology Regional Field Operations
D Scott Moyer Jr
Application Development Senior
Robert Wiehe
Senior Engineer, ED-Design Standards
Tim Molina
Distribution Specialist
Laura Stathis
SAP Recruiter
John Bosiljevac
Supervisor, Nuclear Technology Support
Kurt Behrenshausen
Rhonda S Ferguson
Corporate Secretary and Chief Ethics Officer Vice President
Jeff Umlauf
Manager, Enterprise Technologies
Robert Smith
Technology Manager
Michael A Brown
Doug Hartman
Manager Environmental Field Operations
Michael Kirkhoff
Senior Designer
Jeremiah Geklinsky
Assistant Distribution Speciali
Susan Capo
Supplier Diversity Manager
Drew Trump
Senior Engineer
Jeffrey Blough
Supervisor Metallurgical Services
Ben Baquero
Project Manager
Terri Knupp
Area Manager
Robert Kennedy
Crew Supervisor
Matt Nebus
Substation Supervisor
Martin Kerch
Account Executive
Karl Roberts
Advanced Engineer
Donald Miller
Manager Ind Issues
Yooku Addo
Advanced Engineer
Thuong Nguyen
John Pereira
Advanced Engeneer
Bob Hussain
Account Executive Customer Relations
Gene Flewelling
General Manager
Todd Cannon
Distribution Specialist
Patricia Podach
Advanced Systems Analyst
Jim Hoke
Operations Manager
Jerry Stettler
Larry Shade
Supervisor Tech Services
Gary Heffner
Substation Layout
Falgun Bakhtawala
Robert Keleher
Customer Support Engineer
Carl Ceppaluni
Advanced Engineer
Lou Pietrandrea
Advanced Engineer
David Spear
Advanced Technical Specialist
John Levengood
William Stevenson
Opers Manager
Steve Russo
Supervision Management
Gretchen Sekulich
Marketing Executive
Paul Severyn
Regional Engineer
Daniel Wurster
Sen Engineer
David Koester
Executive Director Fac Mgt
Chris Prince
Manager Substation North
Jerry Dechant
Substation Supv
Mark Cochenour
Generation Specialist
Virginia Bowman
Forrestry Manager
Rodney Snyder
Supv Construction Manageme
Angie Ayres
Morey Loomis
Maint Supv
Randy Gerhart
Vice President Marketing
Stephen Vanchoff
Coordinator of Engineer Services
Nelson Begeot
Dist Systems Operator
Patrick Failor
John Reed
Staff Specialist
Daniel Richards
Engineering Supervisor
Gerald Crum
General Manager
Matt Pamer
Manager Subst Engineer
Ron Myers
Environmental Manager
Jeff Hall
Supv Engineer
Gary Young
Tax Accountant
Steve Lifke
Information Technology Manager
Thomas Maurer
Senior Operations Spect
Timothy Zunk
Nuclear Technologist
Jeffrey Golias
Assistant Distribution Specical
Donna Andes
Joann Predina
Carliss Bishop
Operations Supporter
Vernon Patton
Fire Marshal
Patti Nye
Information Technology Manager
Kathleen Allen
Barbara Miles
Training Administrator
Erik Gegick
Tax Accountant
Wayne Samuel
Dist Specialist
Kenneth Nevel
Advanced Systems Analyst
Craig Gale
Systems Engineer
Frank Urbancic
Mike Timm
Supervisor Metering Services
Todd Schneider
Vice President
John Renner
Diversity Manager
Laminda Nichols
Marc Vaccaro
Senior Systems Analyst
Jack McHugh
Senior Vice President
R S Zechman
Vice President
Darlene Paul
Purchasing Manager
Richard Lawry
Troy Brier
Manager, Support Services
Claude Mignon
Vice President
Rex Dudas
Network Engineer
Dave Wood
Lead SAP Security Analyst
Manuel Grosso
Project Engineer
Harry Slagle
Supervisor-Site Remediation
Tom Dixon
National Account Executive
Jow Ortiz
Senior Finance Manager
C A Mascari
Vice President
Jeanne Lennon
Senior Scientist
Richard Davidson
Supervisor-Mass Market Campaign Programs
Abby Gibbs
Product Development Manager
Karen Hecker
Presentation Services
M P O'Flynn
Vice President
Ken Martin
Director Information Technology Operations and Data Center
Timothy Hutchinson
Advanced Market Analyst
William Welsh
Senior Vice President
Greg Paulson
Network Security
Samantha Russo
Professional Supply Chain Co-Operations/Intern
Steve Alvarez
Vice President
Adam Waldron
Associate Generation Specialist, PdM
Spring Adamo
Flight Logistics Lead
Jennifer Buchanan
Investment Management
Jason Downey
Nuclear Fuel Reliability Engineer
Joann Clutter
Program Manager Financial Systems and SAP Solutions Architec...
Angela Gurney
Customer Support
Earl T Carey
Vice President Dist
Peter Manousos
Senior Scientist
Carol Brown
Executive Assistant, Communications Services/Speakers Bureau
Nikki Farrell
Manager Emp Comp HRIS
Josh Goetz
Distribution Specialist
Cecilia Liang-Nicol
Director of Energy Policy
Jen Hardin
Senior Auditor
Patricia Moon
Information Technology Business Integration Specialist
Richard Horak
Assistant Controller
Nik Klein
Advanced Auditor
John Pelcic
Fuel Reliability Engineer
Todd Fite
Director of Aviation
Don Perrine
Director, Investment Management
Luke Ellebruch
Executive Compensation Analyst
Nick Austin
Director, Operations Services
Jack Keegan
Technical Manager
Brian Wallace
Information Technology
Daneen Martin
Manager Executive Compensation
Garry Byers
Operations Manager
Patricia Tarcy
Frank Powers
Supply Chain Logisitics
Jeff Moshier
Chief TailGator
Nancy Denazio
Management Information Systems Manager
Annette W Alboreo
Information Management Tech Lead
Brian Warnaka
Director Technical Services
Holly Kauffman
Director Ehv Projects
Andrea Blankenship
Solution Architect
Steve Schafer
Manager Learning and Development
Lisa Thomas
Database Nuclear Supply Change Manager
Eileen Buzzelli
Director Technology
Christina Ross
Human Resource Specialist/Business Partner-Corporate Human R
Mark Livingston
Senior Human Resources Representative
Karen Lawhun
Manager Human Resources Service Delivery
Michele Somerday
Management Consultant
Linda Kusnir
Manager, EDCS Systems Training
Dawn Skerness
Manager Generation Lake Plants-Human Resources
Irv Warchol
Manager Customer Service Systems
Wendy Sanderson
Manager Cel Meter Services and Operat
Cliff Custer
Project Manager FENOC License Renewal
Angie Gresh
Human Resources Specialist
David Turner
Eva Gardow
Project Manager
Lynn M Cavalier
Vice President of Human Resources
Mary Wilson
Human Resources
Christine Walker
Executive Director-Human Resources
Mary Brunkhorst
Human Resources
Richard Pender
Management Consultant
Brad Wallace
Information Technology Work Management Program
Meghann Denholm
Assistant Human Resources Analyst
Denise Bainbridge
Brandon Smith
Mechanical Supervisor and Refuel Floor
Maire Field
Human Resources
Cynthia Mohr
Associate Human Resources Representative
Cheryl Zimmer
Systems Analyst-Human Resources and Finance
Melissa Geer
Human Resources Corporate Recruiter
Ronald Hitch
Human Resources Representative
Dana Parshall
Director Smart Grid Technology
Amy Thomason
Human Resources Representative
Sean Craig
Human Resources Representative
Brenda Alvord
Human Resources Associate
Sandy Witkowsky
Human Resources Nuclear Human Services
Mary Glance
Human Resources Director
Brooke Sefton
Representative Human Resources
Valerie Reed
Advanced Human Resources Representative
Daniel Patten
Information Technology Manager
Angela Durnan
Corporate College Recruiter
Dawn Laitres
Human Resources Manager
Cindy Wise
Information Technology Compliance Analyst
Sarah Chiavaroli
Information Technology Security Operations Analyst
Delores Jones
Director Community Initiatives
Sherry Wilson
Executive Assistant to the Information Technology Director
Katie Blandford
Learning and Development Specialist
Peg Breetz
Compliance Manager
Joe Eccleston
Plant Engineering-Balance of Plant/Davis-Besse Nuclear Power...
Cathy-Jo Nyeste
Research Assistant
Mark Hoffman
Supervisor, Technical Skills Training
Larry Hawkins
Director Records and Information Compliance
Cindy Sheehan
Project Manager-Information Technology Operations-Compliance
Angela Lamanna
Compliance Manager
Sandra Hemberger
Compliance Manager
Kevin Burgess
Assistant Controller
George Yakopcic
Manager Information Technology Regular and Unregular Commodi...
Jeff Burgoon
Director of Fleet and Facility Services
Eva Billingsley
Information Technology Business Integration Specialist
James Tobia
Engineer/Project Manager
Raymond Evans
Executive Director Environmental
Donald M Lynch
President, Jersey Central Power and Light Company
Tom Pesich
Manager Business Performance and Management Metropolitan Edi...
Renee A Spino
Recruiting Staff Director
Deborah Luttner
Manager Information Technology
Ketan Patel
Director, Real Estate and Facilities
Doug Aley
Maintenance Manager
Carl Battistone
Production Manager
David Evans
Plant Manager
Mark Manoleras
Director Site Engineering
Kari Beth Snyder
Human Resources Manager
John Mancini
Director Quality Assurance
David Tates
Manager, Energy Delivery Asset Management
Sue Kilbane
Information Technology Governance and Controls Analyst
Jason Hughes
Plant Manager
Steve Gorby
Plant Manager
Jolene Hindman
Account Manager
Ryan Kassinger
Information Technology Field Operations Specialist
Stephan Harlan
Tom Slavic
Director of Maintenance and Engineering
Rick Mezan
Operations Manager
John Telaroli
Maintenance Manager
Don Carothers
Quality Supervisor
Cara Biskup
Information Technology Project Manager
Tony Bazzi
Plant Manager
Paul Dearborn
Quality Control Manager
Linda Silvers
Manager, Customer Support
Alex Piotrowski
Information Technology Business Analyst
Nick Fernandez
Manager Forecasting
Louis Nosko
Supply Chain Consultant
Tim Walter
Corporate Director Health and Safety
James Pearson
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Lorita Gaspar
Human Resources Information Technology Team Lead
James Whitley
Director of Corporate Information Technology Security
Mark Mroczynski
Director, Operations Support
Jeff Musick
Application Developer
Susan Winger
Senior Business Analyst
Frank Lawson
Project Manager
John Ahr
Manager, Customer Support
Dale Shaner
Branch Manager
Heather Ward
Business Analyst
Jeffery Ling
Collections Manager
Anne Lazzerini
Business Analyst
David Frederick
Manager Term Fuel Procurement
Christina Maenza
Training Manager
Susan Cummings
Manager Commodity Supply Planning
Alexandra Zelaski
Nuclear Engineer
Edward Olshefski
Jo Ellen Frost
Training Manager
Mike Farrell
Senior Health and Safety Representative
Mark Romanchik
Manager Business Performance and Management Metropolitan Edi...
Walt Lasota
Director Operations Suppor
Becky Gray
Information Technology Professional
Michele Kahl
Safety Representative
Mike Schwinn
Corporate DCS Engineering Lead
Robert Zechman
Vice President Corporate Services
Paulette Chatman
Vice President Supply Chain
Kim Swope Swope
Messaging and Collaboration
Ronald Toole
Vice President General
Chris Dearth
Application Architect
William Kielar
Generation Specialist Outage Team
Nick Bernard
Investment Management and Treasury Analyst
Daniel Roggelin
Safety Representative
Keith Chobirko
Senior Fleet Specialist
Bill Glessner
Team Leader Modify Plant
Marina Post
Debbie Weil
Treasury Analyst E-Commerce and Treasury Services
Bill Meader
Supervisor, Retirement Programs
Dianna Henslee
Philip Mezey
Information Technology Supervisor
Linda Griffith
Manager Database Human Resources
Gerry Lagulli
Information Systems Manager
Scott L Lindsey
Human Resources Manager
Elke Becker
Management Consultant
Nancy Naelitz
Regional Human Resources Manager
Leonard Cain
Safety and Health Consultant
Brad Bell
Director of Collections
Robert Greene
Business Project Manager
John Wagner
Information Technology TechnicalSecurity Operations Group
Marita Tatarko
Human Resources Staff Analyst
Robert Douglass
Program Manager
Ron Baker
Fire Safety Instructor and State Certified Inspector
Tom Gervasi
Corporate Recruiter
Christopher Burton
Program Manager
William Meismer
Management Consultant
Steve Ferguson
Procurement Intern
Michelle Baber
Manager Safety
Brandy Fowler
Assistant Human Resources Representative
Robert Varner
Fire and Safety Instructor
Brandon Bolon
Manager Information Technology Business Intelligence and Sys...
Lauren Worth
Human Resources Representative
Shelly Martin
Corporate Safety and Health
Jim Simpson
Information Technology Security/Networking Specialist
Anna Johnson
Senior Project Manager
William Kutrubs
Information Technology Department Supervisor
Dan Culliton
Staff Human Resources Analyst
Maggie K Dunlap
Workforce Development
Collette Ragins
Program Manager
Randolph Terrell
Safety and Health Administrator
Steven Lambermont
SAP Administrator
Candace Elliott
Nuclear Security/Safety and Human Performance
Diane McGuire
Senior Customer Service Specialist
Anthony Vitalone
Procurement Consultant
Alfred Roth
Vice President FirstEnergy Solutions
Brad McPherson
Safety and Health Consultant
David File
Customer and Com Rel
Daniel Steen
Vice President Environmental FirstEnergy Service
Bernard Lathrop
Coordinator Bulk Power Sales
Bob Eckman
Fleet DCS Program Manager
Leonard Johnson
Service Representative
Bryan Montgomery
SAP Basis Administrator
Sergon Gevergiz
Technical Manager, CT and Hydro Fleet
Thomas Walker
Jim Whitright
Supervisor Procurement Engineering
George Farah
Vice President-Fossil Engineering and Construction
Bill Varner
Fire and Safety Instructor
David Iorio
Information Technology Portfolio Manager
Maggie Reagan
Marketing Director
Joel Bailey
Director of Federal Governmental Affairs
Dennis Dabney
Stephen Smith
Vice President and Treasurer
David Luff
Senior Vice President
Paul Harkey
Youngstown District Manager
Brad Eberts
Director Economic Analysis
Ken Peters
Supervisor of Human Resources
Arthur Yuan
Vice President FirstEnergy Solutions
Calvin Hoppe
Director Transmission Maintenance
Thomas Burgess
Director Energy Delivery
Renee Spino
Director, Regional Human Resources General Office
Jeannie Rinckel
Vice President
Heather Herling
Director, Human Resources
Douglas Hogan
Area Manager Northern Region
Mark Fraley
Director Procurement
Jeffrey Elser
Regional Vice President
Roberta Sheridan
Area Manager
Arthur Lerczak
Systems Manager
Kurt Turosky
Director, Investor Relations
Elizabeth Shriver
Staff Research Manager
Randall Frame
Director Energy Delivery Supply Chain
Thomas Allen
Manager Fleet Services
Doug Chapman
Director of Business Systems
Louellen Kirkendall
Audit Manager
Murphy Montler
Director ED Energy Delivery
Sue Spiess
Director - Human Resources
Howard Call
Director Operations Support
Mark Bursick
Purchasing Director
Jeffrey Kalata
Assistant Controller FirstEnergy FirstEnergy Service FirstEnergy Solutions and FirstEnergy Nuclear Operating
Mary Beth Carroll
Vice President
Catherine Shew
Director-Information Technology Strategy and Planning
G. R. Leidich
Executive Vice President/President of FirstEnergy Generation Corp.
Stephen Braunfield
Executive Director
Lenny Onopa
Manager T and D Skills Training
Steve Osvath
Director Real Time Systems
Ernie Maley
Director-Infrastructure and Networks
Kristina McConnell
Information Systems Manager
Komal Gulich
Systems Manager
Tim Quine
Director of Advertising
W. Byrd
Vice President - Corporate Risk, Chief Risk Officer
Greg Halnon
Director Fleet Regulatory Affairs
William Ridmann
Director - Sales and Marketing
Douglas Burnell
Director of Business Services
Don Miller
Manager of Information Technology Security
Ron Green
Director - Customer Service
Lynn McDowell
Director Business Development Performance and Management
Theresa Straight
Information Systems Manager
Steven Sudar
Information Systems Manager
Steve Corliss
Director of Energy Information Services
Steven Strah
President Ohio Edison Company
William Harker
Director Consolidated Hydro and CT Plants
Sue Braunfield
Information Systems Manager
Anoop Kapoor
Director of Commodity Risk Management
Bradley Ewing
Vice President - Utility Support
Charles Anderson
Group Controller Sheffield Steel Corporate
Kelley Mendenhall
Controller FirstEnergy Solutions
Michael Filippone
Director Rates and Regulatory/JCP and L
Ted Malys
Facilities Manager
Bob Reffner
Vice President and General Counsel
Barbara Shissias
Manager of Revenue Operations
Sally Cheong
Manager-Tariff activity Rates
Richard Lamb
Manager Budget and Business Services
David Kostiha
Portfolio Manager
Bob Smaltz
Manager of Application Architecture
Colette Givler
Staff Supply Chain Analyst
Joseph Slike
Supervisor, Nuclear Security Operations
Ken Bunting
Manager IT Field Operations
Frank Stead
Supply Chain M
Aaron Hughes
PROJECT LEAD: IT Infrastructure and Network Field Operations
Joe Cronin
Systems and Network Operations Center Supervisor
Donald Ullom
Site Operations Director
Patrick Fladung
Director DeskVP of IT Services
Lori Endy
Manager, Business Solutions - Revenue Operations
Melissa Hayne
Mary Field
Supply Chain Vendor
Patricia Keim
Manager, Real Time Business Systems - RTS Business Operations
Rick Murphy
Lead, EMS Operations
Robert Chambers
Manager, Real Time Systems Operations-RTS EMS Operations
Scott Lowry
Operation Manager
Edward Udovich
Vice President Administration and Marketing
Kim Bell
Tech Specialist
Peter Buerling
Director Info Services
Brian Mctague
Carla Hromyak
Region Supervisor
William Blair
Marketing Analyst
Chris Dietz
ISA Operations Specialist
Former Markvargo
Chris Mcginty
Chuck Lawrence
Jed Pearlman
Tech Analyst
Joe Earley
Systems Analyst
Jim Gellner
Systems Analyst
John Rounds
Brian Kennedy
CAD Administrator
John Westfall
Joellen Frost
Purchasing Agent
Heather Stover
June Graczyk
Mangr, Facilities
Kim Margo
Director of Real Estate Svcs
George Luchowski
Jennifer Fischer
Supervisor IT Application
James Foss
Information Services - DM
Debra Lorton
Larry Christ
Matt Wardle
Marketing Research Analys
Kevin Steurer
Sr Sys Analyst
John Limbaugh
IT Manager
Mike Podkowa
Sr Engineer
Mario Onesko
Corporate Supervisor
Lorrin Read
Administrative Assistant
Mark Williams
Systems Analyst
Melissa Lehtey
Kevin Miller
Staff Tech Specialist
Luther Carson
Michael Cobb
Oper Spec
Odean Goforth
Steven Zonnevylle
Supr.Tech. Support
Steve Mullinax
Robert Anderson
Rob Waddington
Douglas Johns
Lead, GIS ED
Thedore Rader
Andrew Janicki
Allan Fertig
Jim Topper
Application Technology Manager
Richard Sweeney
Manager, Supply Chain Strategic Sourcing
Stanley Stock
Manager Accounts Payable
Josh Martin
Vice President Human Resources
Mark Allen
Data Center Operations Coordinator
Mary Bowers
Information Technology Manager Generation Systems
June Flack
Information Technology Doc/Record Management Specialist-IV
Gunther Hehn
Director Generation and FES Information Technology Business
George Ortopan
Manager Information Technology Voice and Video Operations
Joyce Mays
Manager Information Technology Planning and Services
Dan Kelley
Information Technology Specialist System/Network Management
Kathy Sutyak
Manager Information Technology Security
Kev Mizer
Information Technology Staff Member
Maryann Revers
Manager Information Technology Planning
Dean Philips
Network Administrator
Richard Riser
Manager Information Technology Supply Chain-Human Resources Systems
Ronald Ryder
Technology Manager
Rick Rhodes
Storage Admin
Subbaro Kolli
Network Engineering/Systems Manager
Steve Fisher
Infrastructure Integration Support
Jacqueline Surowicz
Project Manager Information Technology
Fred Cayia
Director, Performance Improvement, FirstEnergy Corporate
Bruce Howitt
Senior Database Administrator Network Systems Analyst
William Reis
Security Analyst Information Technology Infrastructure and Network
Leonard Ash
Director Application Development
Robby Tallon
Network Manager
Bradford Tobin
Chief Procurement Officer, Vice President of Supply Chain
Jim Wilson
Help Desk Manager
Hal Kruger
Manager, Engineering
Joseph Rogers
Manager, Fleet Engineering Programs
Patricia Lombardo
Training Manager, First
Elizabeth Shaw
Manager, Project, FirstEnergy Corporate
Jo Grimm
Human Resources Manager
Ellen Boyd
Human Resources Project Manager
Yolonda Garie
Manager Human Resources
Dena McKee
Assistant Controller
Tom Luebbering
Mgr, Internal Controls SOX Compliance
James Jenkins
Annette Alboreo
Internal Auditor V
Joe Macel
Lead Auditor, Nuclear Support Quality
Joseph George
Auditor IV
Jimenez Rey
Manager Marketing
Marcus Geise
Manager Sales And Marketing
Douglas Elliott
Marketing Manager
Bryan Baer
Manager-Information Technology Business Unit Support-Bill to Print Solutions
Daneen Stout
Manager, Executive Compensation
Sapphire Wells
HR Manager

Additional Info and Employees

a diversified energy company

firstenergycorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the firstenergycorp.com emails we have.





Find emails for Jersey Central Power & Light Co. - Firstenergy Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.