Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Saint John Fisher College

183,661

Company Description: St. John Fisher College, located just outside Rochester, NY, offers 33 undergraduate majors in the humanities, social sciences, sciences, business, and nursing, along with 9 master's programs and 3 doctoral programs.

3690 East Ave Rochester, NY 14618-3537
http://www.sjfc.edu
webmaster@sjfc.edu
(585) 385-8000

Industries: Higher Education, Child Care, College, Junior College, Startups

Technologies: Saint John Fisher College is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 254 unverified employees.

Social Media: Saint John Fisher College has 843 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Saint John Fisher College.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

CDN Technology

CloudFront
Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Donald Bain
President
Diane Dugan
Assistant Controller
Jessica Cocquyt
Assistant Manager Operations
Ansley Jemison
Athletic Coach
Anthony Edward Yandek
Athletic Coach
Bari Mance
Athletic Coach
Charles Sims
Athletic Coach
Hugh Chisholm
Athletic Coach
Jodi Belisario
Athletic Coach
Kerrie Smith
Admissions Counselor
Michelle Gosier
Admissions Counselor
Madeleine Reynolds Bolz
Mental Health Counselor
Nick Voll
Athletic Coach
Robert Horak
Athletic Coach
Randy Kohlmeier
Assistant Coach
Ryan Wise
Athletic Coach
Shaun Lux
Athletic Coach
Tarah Michelle Christenson
Athletic Coach
Tom Racculia
Admissions Counselor
Allison Bosworth
Student Placement Coordinator-School of Educat
Amy Kohler
Office Manager
Joan Benulis
Senior Executive Assistant
Jill Rathbun
Executive Assistant
Aaron Acker
Security Officer C-Shift
Dougie Bicket
Associate Professor
Luisa Iadeluca
Program Coordinator
Maureen Niche
Director of Health Services-Wellness Center
Anne Geer
Director of Marketing and Communications
Catrina Pomerleau
Senior Data Base Administrator
Lori Hollenbeck
Assistant Dean for Administration
Stephen Cook
Director of Administrative Services
Andrea Maccarone
Director of Food Services
Jennifer Polanco
Admin/Multi-Cultural Recruiter
Andrews Crowell
Human Resources Manager
Anderson Kristin
Assistant Director Assesmt and Research
Jason Parker
Network Administrator
Edward Ciaschi
Director
Thomas ONeil
Vice President Finance and Business
Joseph Lanzalaco
Director Campus Ministry
Joanne Peca
Director of Academic Computing
Yantee Slobert
Assistant Director of Multi Cult Educati-Diversity
Betsy McDermott
Director of Career Services
James Grant
Head Athletic Trainer
Lauren Vicker
Professor, Chair
Norm Kieffer
Sports Information Director
Karen Gagie
Director of Human Resources
Erin O'Connor
Assistant to Payroll Director-Business Office
Diane Schirano
Data Entry Specialist Office of Vice President Enrollment
Katie Griffin
Assistant Coach
Maureen Volo
Data Entry Specialist Office of Vice President Enrollment
Patrick Martin
Chief Executive Officer
Danielle Shannon
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Erin Brooks
Data Entry Specialist Office of Vice President Enrollment
Joan Simeone
Senior Executive Assistant To The President And Secretary To The Board Of Trustees
Mary Powley
Personnel Manager
Rick Klenotiz
Network Operations Manager-Information Technology
Sally Vaughan
Media Operations Director
Lisa Hurst
Assistant Director for Finance Aid-Financial Aid Office
Kathy Coffey
Data Entry Supervisor-Office of V P-Enrollment
Stacy Ledermann
Director of Freshman Admissions-Freshmen Admissions
Jose Perales
Director of Transfer Admissions-Office of V P-Enrollment
David Roberts
Assistant Director of Admissions-Freshmen Admissions
Holly Smith
Assistant Director of Graduate Admis-Admissions Office-Graduate
Victoria McEachin
Assistant Director-Freshmen Admissions
David Pate
Dean of the School of Arts and Sciences
Richard Dejesus-Rueff
Vice President, Student Affairs and Diversity
Angela Monnat
Director Student Financial Aid
Renee Morano
Nurse Practitioner
Tyler Wheelock
Scholarship Programs Assistant
Diana Driscoll
Processing Specialist
Eryn Yates
Web Support Specialist
Michelle Price
Science and Outreach Librarian
Marie Longyear
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
Wade Griffin
Chef De Cuisine
Lisa Riotto
Human Resources Coordinator
Sharon Yockel
Administration Coordinator
Elizabeth Christiansen
Administration Coordinator
Jamie Mosca
Assistant to the Dean
Lisa Duncan
Assistant Director for Financial Aid
Tara Preteroti
Assistant Director HEOP
Deloris Blake-Dunagan
Housekeeper C Shift
Bernard Pheilshifter
Housekeeper C-Shift
Candace Fuller
Housekeeper C-Shift
Tome Nikolovski
Housekeeper A-Shift
Dwayne Harris
Housekeeper C-Shift
Erin Donahue
Housekeeper C-Shift
Katie Jayne Moore
Financial Aid Assistant
Wyman Rector
Housekeeper C-Shift
Sandra Cooper
Housekeeper C-shift
Tina Hawkins
Housekeeper C-shift
Edward Brockhuizen
Housekeeping Supervisor-C Shift
Anthony Corigliano
Laboratory Experience Coordinator
Mark Cavallaro
Housekeeping Supervisor C-Shft
Ralph Holmes
Weekend Shuttle Business Driver
Derick Richard Wigle
Residence Director
Kara Crosson
Residence Director
Ashleigh Waugh
Residence Director
Matthew William McKay
Residence Director
David Grimes
Residence Director
Teresa Brown
Senior Financial Aid Assistant
Tiffany Clayton
Residence Director
Andrew Auriemma
Technical Support Specialist
Joanne Weinschreider
Simulation Lab Director
Thomas Thomas Boltwood
Shuttle Business Driver
Joanne Muldermans
Shuttle Business Driver
Ellen Brothers
Housekeeper A Shift
Nicholas Williams
Housekeeper
Tracey Behringer
Housekeeper A Shift
Jessica Ditucci
Housekeeper A Shift
Loretta Pringle
Housekeeper
Saysanom Phonharath
Housekeeper A Shift
Joe Wyborski
Business Devel Coordinator
Maya Ac Temperley
Director of Corporate Fnd and Government Rel
Virginia Maier
Health Professions Advisor
Thomas Toole
Director of Community Engagement
Paula McCarthy
Receptionist
Lauren Marie Ciaccia
Receptionist
Ramil Sapinoro
Director of Auxiliary Services
Tina Franklin
Correspondence Coordinator
Frederick Cassin
Athletic Coach
Diane Mick
Visiting Associate Professor
Sean Pearson
Visiting Instructor
Philip Sudore
Senior Program Coordinatormer/Analyst
Kate Torok
Senior Communications Specialist
Jay Jermyn
Senior Program Coordinator/Analyst
Mike Stackus
Athletic Coach
Daniel Kaler
Dispatcher
Matthew David Frey
Dispatcher B-Shift
Arthur Smith
Electronic Document Specialist
Larry Wells
Electronic Document Specialist
Mary Collins
Professor-Bittner School
Bruce Blaine
Professor-Bittner School
Peter Sasso
Professor-Bittner School
Gary Maggs
Professor-Bittner School
Daniel Schwert
Professor-Bittner School
James Gillette Jr
Senior Landscape Technician
Micquel Little
Access Services Librarian
Catherine Agar
Adjunct Faculty
Matthew Hinton
Advancement Services Director
James Richter
Carpenter
Sherry Jimenez
Experiential Education Coordinator
Steve Trobia
HVAC Technician
John Maloney
Officer In Charge B-Shift
Anne Pytlak
Admissions Counselor
Penny Myler
Admissions Counselor
Michael Katz
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Michelle Marks-Hook
Career Counselor
Angela Nagel
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Andrea Traina
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Deborah Favro
Administrative Assistant
Nanette Huether
Administrative Assistant
Megan Carlsen
Administrative Assistant
Alison Sexton
Coordinator of Stud Billing/Collections
Ashley Woodruff
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Brooke Lowry
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Bradley Kraft
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Christine Nelson-Tuttle
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Charlene Smith
Associate Professor-Bittner School
David Hutchinson
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Cori Zerfas
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Carlota Andrews
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Bernard Paul Ricca
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Claudia Edwards
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Asim Abu-Baker
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Daniel Acton
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Clair Smith
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Gabriela Cipriano
Associate Professor-Bittner School
James Bowman
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Guillermo Montes
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Emily Dane
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Francisco Plata
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Jerry Willis
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Jennifer Mathews
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Gregory Cunningham
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Jana Berglund Simon
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Jeannine E Dingus Eason
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Judianne Slish
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Dale Stoker
Assistant Director-Fisher Fund
Katherine Juba
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Lillian Kang
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Marc Pape
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Kimberly Chichester
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Jill Lavigne
Associate Professor-Bittner School
John Kirchgessner
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Karen Parker
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Keith Delmonte
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Kathleen Dever
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Lynn Mucenski-Keck
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Kathryn Ann Connor
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Kyle Francis Reinson
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Jill Swiencicki
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Marie Cianca
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Lisa Avery
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Joellen Maples
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Lisa Phillips
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Karl Williams
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Krsna Dev
Associate Professor-Bittner School
John Kiweewa
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Kyle Brink
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Kevin Clarke
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Rik Hunter
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Mona Gandhi
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Michael Boller
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Melissa Ghera
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Melissa Bloom Bissonette
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Rachel Jordan
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Ryan Thibodeau
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Mindy Lull
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Vivian Cunningham
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Ryan Gantner
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Sharon Stone
Associate Professor-Bittner School
William Scott Harrison
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Pamela Mapstone
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Todd Sodano
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Wesley Renfro
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Marta Rodriguez-Galan
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Miri Pardo
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Paromita Guha
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Parag Budukh
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Nadine Hanebutte
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Michael Seiberg
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Robert Rice
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Nicholas Leifker
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Tammy Roman
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Noveera Ahmed
Associate Professor-Bittner School
Brian Lynch
Circulation Coordinator
Stacy Dupuis
Circulation Supervisor
Jennifer Bigenwald
Circulation Coordinator
Deron Chapman
Landscape Technician
Suzanne Warren
Prospect Researcher
Peggy Holmes
Postal Service Assistant
Suzanne Roscoe
Project Specialist
Brian Roberts
Food Service Manager
Joseph Burkart
Project Manager pgr 943-4555
Steve Hoock
Operations Manager
Calista Amering
Manager Stewardship and Events
Juan Canto
Human Resources Manager
Michele D'Agostino
Office Manager
Kerry Prutzman
Laboratory Manager
Jennifer Gantress
Lab Manager
Colin Seddon
Office Manager
Twylla Dillion
Events Coordinator
Joel Kraft
Executive Chef
Jim Sturnick
Security Officer C-Shift
Charles Laffin
Security Officer D-Shift
Thomas Grey
Security Officer B-Shift
Kyle McGonigal
Equipment Room Assistant
Rosemary Shanahan
Staff Nurse
Greg McKeown
Staff Associate-Baseball
Christopher Sullivan
Director, Alumni Relations
Ronald Ambrosetti
Provost and Dean of the College
Bob Ward
Athletic Director
William O'Connor
Vice President of Instituional Advance
Melissa Jadlos
Director of Library

Additional Info and Employees

sjfc.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sjfc.edu emails we have.

d***@sjfc.edu
j***@sjfc.edu
t***@sjfc.edu

s***@sjfc.edu
k***@sjfc.edu
n***@sjfc.edu

e***@sjfc.edu
m***@sjfc.edu

o***@sjfc.edu
c***@sjfc.edu

Find emails for Saint John Fisher College executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.