Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

International Rescue Committee

-

122 E 42nd St Fl 12 New York, NY 10168-1299
http://www.theirc.org

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 190 unverified employees.

Social Media: International Rescue Committee has 830,328 social media shares and likes.

We have 19 emails for International Rescue Committee.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
George Rupp
President
Patricia Long
Chief Executive Officer
Elissa McConkie
Resettlement Operations Officer
Nga Nguyen
Deputy Director of Finance and Administration
Abdi Abukar
Case Manager
Abdullahi Kulmiye
Case Manager
Aliza Wenk
Casework Assistant
Amina Farah
Case Manager
Anchi Mei
Manager Food Security
Ana Teixeira
Match Grant Program Coordinator
Beatrice Uwimpuhwe
Case Manager
Brendan Fenton
Youth Education Coordinator
Briar Goldberg
Immigration Case Manager
Chan Aye
Case Management Assistant
Cindy Jensen
National Resettlement Director
Debi Wheeler
Resettlement Director
Diem Tran
Case Manager
Don Climent
Regional Resettlement Director
Esther Nyambu
Manager
Giselle Holloway
Director of Direct Response
Hugh Dwyer
Director of Development
Jason Jarvinen
Financial Literacy Program Coordinator
Jhon Cuervo
Case Manager
Jim Stokes
Case Manager
Jonathan Codell
Portal Coordinator
Joseph Jok
Case Manager
Joshua Lloyd
Employment Coordinator
Jowan Sairany
Manager, Immigration and Contracts
Juja Kovacevic
Office Coordinator
Julie Markovitz
Office Coordinator
Katie Resendiz
Human Trafficking Training Coordinator
Kawai Tam
Network Manager
Ken Briggs
Regional Resettlement Director
Khamphou Thoummany
Immigration Case Manager
Kimberly Fulghum
Manager, Resource Development
Leah Langan
Arrivals Assistant
Leslye Boban
Regional Resettlement Director
Lisa Lewis
RCA Program Coordinator and Program Specialist
Matthew Darko
Information Technology and Administrative Coor
Maureen White
Director
Meliha Bosnjak
Coordinator, Logistics and Processing
Miguel Molina
Furniture Coordinator
Nicki Tung
Immigration Case Manager
Nodira Artikova
Case Manager, Immigration
Ozrenka Mujezinovic-Peric
Immigration Program Coordinator
Patrick Poulin
Resettlement Director
Rachel Jardine
Community Relations Coordinator
Rabiou Manzo
Case Manager
Robert Montgomery
Regional Resettlement Director
Robert Simbe
Employment Coordinator
Saw Lo
Assistant Case Manager
Shalaina Harlan
RSS Case Manager
Sheri Harrison
Director of Product Development
Sonia Amirians
Case Manager
Stacey Shaw
Case Manager
Suzanne Slattery
Americorps Vista Development Assistant
Suzy Cop
Regional Resettlement Director
Tun Than
Case Manager
Vital Ntibushemeye
Case Manager
Ellen Beattie
Regional Director
Leslye Moore
Executive Director
Robert De Vecchi
Director and President Emeritus
Brandon Berrett
Director, Human Resources
Harriet Kuhr
Manager, Resettlement Services
Jason Clarke
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Doran
Family and Youth Services Manager
Leela Joshi
Human Resources Manager
Saralyn Perry
Case Manager, Youth Services
Aileen Diaz-Albertini
Administrative Assistant
Albert Mbanfu
Job Developer
Amberley Middleton
ESL Teacher, Students Plus Program
Amelia Self
Health Programs Coordinator
Carrie Simon
General Counsel
Janet Harris
VP Development
Emelina Cesheshyan
Program Coordinator
James Lenton
Youth Program Director
Senada Kadich
Program Coordinator
Bonnie Brownsberger
Manager, Finance and Administration
Senad Voloder
Administrative and Logistics Assistant
Aaron Grigg
Mental Health Program Manager
Beyenech Taye
Asylee Program Assistant
John Keys
SVP International Programs
Sharon Darrough
Development Manager
Jennifer Malloy
Resource Developer
Jon Vosper
Economic Development Program Specialist
Arthur Carlson
Country Director for Ethiopia
Rita Kantarowski
Regional Resettlement Director
Tom Coughlin
Resettlement Director
Susan Riehl
Deputy Vice President of Human Resources
Robin Marcos
Regional Resettlement Director
Rachel Lau
Resettlement Director
Walter Zilberbrand
Director of Cash
Russell Roeding
Director of International Country Positions
Marc Jenning
Executive Director
Alan Essig
Executive Director
Theresa Loken
Recruitment Manager
Dagmar Fiala
High Dollar and Sustainer Programs Manager
Ivette Cohen
R and P Specialist
Sherif Blaku
Manager Information Technology Procurement
Charley Socci
Network Admin
Peter Phelan
Deputy Vice President of Human Resources
Andrea Jones
Volunteer Coordinator
Nicky Walker
Volunteer Coordinator
Kate Evans
Office Manager
Radmila Hidic
Account Technician
Kelly Irwin
Microenterprise Program Coordinator
Boo Htoo
Case Worker
Christina Piranio
Youth Program Specialist
Keziah Sullivan
Community Outreach Specialist
Meghan Horner
Resource Developer
Naima Abdullahi
Job Developer
Nanette Thomas
Employment Coordinator
Jim Briggs
Account Technician
Caitlin Maynard
IDA Program Coordinator
Michael Cook
Resource Developer
Christy Lynch
Resource Developer
Ivon Curbelo
Case Worker
Maria Colson
Case Manager/Immigration Specialist
Lori Robinson
Refugee Programs Case Manager
Jennifer Huber
Logistics Coordinator
Sultan Birdi
Employment Assistant
Nihada Sosevic
Account Technician
Sargis Babakhanian
Account Technician
Farid Saydee
Job Developer
Rabi Poudel
Assistant Asylee Program Specialist
Lindsay Ihlenfeld
Case Manager
Amila Orucevic
Operations Officer
Yasmin Badri
Financial Literacy/micro-Enterprise Program Coordinator
Brian Adkins
Resource Developer
Meghan Brumby
Resource Developer
Elhamija Kadic
Casework Supervisor
Gejsila Cangonji
Case Manager
Jessica Li
Volunteer Coordinator/Advocate
Taameem Al-Maliki
Case Manager
Fathiya Musa
Bilingual Aide
Tatjana Micic
Immigration Specialist
Biljana Trokic
Case Management Supervisor
Amila Glisic
Financial Trainer
Mariam Falzchuck
Resource Developer
Orem Bongomin
Account Technician
Ashley Davidson
Asylee Program Specialist
Yvette Khani
Casework Supervisor
Marco Wek
Senior Case Manager
Jane But
Account Technician
Hazem Olwan
Case Worker
Mouna Isaac
Business Counselor for Women
Claudia Builes
Case Worker
Sead Eminovic
Job Developer
Marija Kevesevic
Casework Supervisor
Joel Chrisco
Micro-Lending Coordinator
Tin Oo
Receptionist
Cynthia Miles
Receptionist
Annette Armen
Senior Case Manager
Elena Gonzalez
Case Worker
Anibal Negash
Account Technician
Quang Pham
Case AIDE
Linda McAllister
Community Development Program Specialist
Kristy Gladfelter
Immigration and Special Projects Manager
Chuck Perov
Employment/Immigration Specialist
Monica Barrows
Development Manager
Cesar Ramirez
Job Developer
Megan O'Connor
Development Associate
Enrique Polavieja
Immigration Specialist
Cristobal Perez
Case Manager
Myat Lin
Case Manager
My-Dung Nguyen
Account Technician
Amadou Dieng
Case AIDE
Laura Reardon
AmeriCorps VISTA Volunteer and Mentor Program Coordinator
Adrineh Antanesian
Case Manager
Brooke Blanchard
AmeriCorps Volunteer, Youth Program
Richard Hodge
Case AIDE
Sainab Warsame
Immigration Case Manager
Masooda Omar
Job Developer
Leah Weinzimer
Volunteer Coordinator
Rachel Gast
Job Developer
David Oliver
Job Developer
Oasis Pena
Program Operation Officer
Visnja Robovic
Social Services Supervisor
Jean Mboninyereste
Case Worker
Jelena Cingel
Job Developer
Laura Lopez
Immigration Program Manager
Amanda McDonald
Case Manager
Minerva Arias
Youth Program Manager
Fikremariam Worku
Resettlement Program Manager
Nathalie Stiennon
Dir Brussels
George Biddle
EVP
Carolyn Makinson
Dir IRC United Kingdom
Sarah Costa
Dir Women's Refugee Commission
Gregory Brown
Dir Geneva

theirc.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the theirc.org emails we have.

s***@theirc.org
b***@theirc.org
p***@theirc.org

k***@theirc.org
i***@theirc.org
a***@theirc.org

l***@theirc.org

t***@theirc.org
i***@theIRC.org

C***@theirc.org
m***@theirc.org

g***@theirc.org
a***@theIRC.org

B***@theIRC.org
L***@theIRC.org

Find emails for International Rescue Committee executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.