Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Tw Telecom Inc.

158,280

Company Description: tw telecom offers advanced business phone and internet solutions including: business ethernet, VOIP phone service, IT Security, high speed internet, and more.

10475 Park Meadows Dr Littleton, CO 80124-5433
http://www.twtelecom.com
media.relations@level3.com
800.829.0420

Industries: Wholesale, Startups

Technologies: Tw Telecom Inc. is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 622 unverified employees.

Social Media: Tw Telecom Inc. has 592 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Tw Telecom Inc..

Social Media

CMS Technology

Ektron
Ektron is a privately held software company based in Nashua, New Hampshire. It provides web content management and Digital Experience Management software

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Robert Kaps
General Manager
Roger Paschal
VP & General Manager
Jonathan Nicholson
VP & General Manager
Larissa L. Herda
Chief Executive Officer
D. Carmachel
General Manager
Mark Peters
Sr. VP & CFO
Steve Hardardt
Sr. VP - Human Resources
G. Taylor
Sr. VP - Marketing
Teri Antonio
Sr. Manager
Robert Meldrum
VP - Corporate Communications
Kathleen Felder
Telecommunications Manager
Michael Rouleau
Sr. VP - Marketing & Business Development
Sandy Smith
Sales Manager
Antonella Alquist
Director Financial Systems
Jim Johnson
Senior Director for Federal Government
John Black
Manager, Web
Michael Barbetta
General Manager
Mike Eichers
HR Manager
Mike McKee
Manager
Penny Mitchell
Network Manager
Tim Raffel
Vice President and General Manager
Mark Eakin
Product Manager, Switched Services
Kadie Hughes
Manager Data and Internet
KEN FOLDERAUER
Sales and Marketing Manager
Mike Hallett
Director Sales
Sandee Lammers
Sales Director-Milwaukee/Chicago
Aaron Cizon
Product Manager
Joseph Cunningham
Director of Sales
Rick Sebaly
Sales Manager
Brett Bradbury
Manager Sales Engineering
Larissa L Herda
Chairman/President/CEO
John T Blount
Chief Operating Officer
Mark A Peters
Exec VP/CFO
Paul B Jones
Exec VP/Secy/General Counsel
Gregg Burke
Account Executive II
Tom Garceau
Region Manager-Real Estate
Matt Fawver
Account Executive II
Trish Wingett
Manager City Sales
Kevin Hagberg
Senior Account Executive
Charles Hood
Central Office Engineer
James Preston
Account Manager City Sales
Gabby Nieto
Vice President
Kevin Martin
Account Executive
Jim Groark
Vice President
Brett Irwin
President
Steven Stonestreet
Account Executive II
Debra Mohr
Senior Manager Human Resources
Justin Burns
Account Executive Ii
Andy Mudd
Customer Solutions Program Manager
Meradith Wheeler
Senior Manager Corporate Acctg
Kevin Thompson
Manager Operations
Sean Fallon
Chief Accounting Officer
Ronald Cristiano
Vice President
Steven Frank
Vice President
Terri Monahan
Compensation Analyst Contractor Human Resources
David Thomas
Regulatory Contact
Ophelia Dean
Sales Support Specialist
Tosha Sawatzky
Director Compensation
Eloy Martinez
Senior Account Executive
Rick Campbell
Technical Manager
Dmitriy Devayev
Web/Software Engineer
Chuck Harris
Csp Sales-South East Region
Richard Haan
Technical Manager
Sylvia Rutherford
Customer Project Coordinator
Julie Von Tilius
Marketing Manager
Paul Canzoneri
Account Executive
Suren Rodrigues
Manager OSS Systems Development
Andrea Gresko
Manager of Customer Experience
Melissa Koob
Associate Field Operations Engineer-Milwaukee
Deb Unterreiner
Customer Retention Specialist Enterprise
Sharon Clark
Account Retention Manager
Matt Mulcahy
Manager of Operations
Robert Giuzio
Network Department
Jon Bays
Customer Project Manager
Patrick Curtiss
Network Technician
Dustin McCumber
Network Solutions Engineer
Stuart Thompson
Software Architect
Joe Meissner
Director of Operations-Minneapolis MN
Eddie Gerze
Senior Manager, Access Management
Darrell Price
Engineer
Lisa Moran
Network Engineer
Wayne Friesen
Senior Common Systems Engineer
Daniel Ronald
Sales Manager
Audrey Hobbs-Parker
Account Executive II
Jeff Avila
Technician
Jim Davis
Program Manager Project Engineering
Jolene White
Analyst Business Systems
Tom Lane
Oracle Database Administrator
Eric Martin
Network Optimization and Planning
Duane Bennett
Senior Manager of Carrier Relations
Ann Cline
Senior Human Resources Assistant
Dan Seibert
Network Application Specialist
Robert Clabaugh
Director of Operations
James Reese
Director Operations
Eric Filkins
Operations Manager-Installation
Marcus Miyoshi
Operations Manager
Andy Chanlatte
Operation Manager
Marjorie Pearson
Engineer Network Application
Oscar Montoya
Director Operations
Tom Dibenedetto
Operations Manager
Bob Epling
Senior Software Engineer
Jimmy Chapman
Senior Operations Director
Sergio Perez
Network Technician II
Brandon Wilson
Operations Manager
Barbara Galbreath
Senior Manager Business Operations
Kevin McDaniel
Senior Director Field Operations
Jennif... Deacon-Nelly
Operations Coordinator
David Schow
Network/Information Technology Recruiter, SPHR
Ron Nygaard
Network Analyst
Kerry Symons
Network Solutions Engineer
Jeff Ward
Associate Field Operations Engineer-Seattle
John Hufnagel
Operations Manager-Albuquerque
Walt Hieger
Sales Manager
Robert Herting
Senior Engineer Technical Support
Joe McGoff
Director Operations
Larry Graham
Houston Maintenance Operations Manager
John Tita
Senior Manager OSP Operations
Katrina Crozier
Sales Operations Analyst
Jeff Morris
Corporate Recruiter
Powell Onishi
Director f Operations-Honolulu
Chad Bonnell
Network Application Engineer
Brandon Prince
Director, Sales Operations
Gene Greening
Manager of Operations
Marc Seitz
Engineering Operations Manager
Laura Evans-Mckeal
Human Resources Benefits
Charles Massey
Associate Field Operations Engineer-Atlanta
Heather Luttrell
Sales Manager
Ryan Privette
Network Engineer
Patricia Kiziuk
Human Resources
Randy Calvert
Vice President
Indy Drake
Operations Coordinator
Russ Oliver
Operations Manager
Paul Torrie
Operations Manager
Eddie Holliman
Manager Operations
Michael Windecker
Operations Manager
Noel Peek
Technical Support Engineer-Fraud
David Corbett
Network Technician
Debra Edwards
Network Technician
Samuel Simpson
Director of Operations
Michael Foegen
Senior Manager Business Operations
Chris Reed
Senior Corporate Recruiter
McKenzie Hale
Account Executive
John Lillich
Director of Operations
Kevin Groth
Senior Director Carrier Services
Wen Shen
Senior Software Engineer
Sherene Buckles
Director of Marketing
Joe Rodriguez
Vice President and General Manager
Arsenio Reyes
Network Technician
Jean Verbik
Senior Sales Trainer
Justin Oney
VoIP CTS
James Bandy
Sales Engineering Manager
Jeff Albrechtson
Analyst Programmer
Gene Austin
Accountant
Jesse Aguirre
Network Assurance
Eloy Delao
Vice President/General Manager
Victor Gonzalez
Director Field Operations-Austin
John Walker
Operations Manager-LA/Inland Empire
Dawn Andersen
Customer Implementation Specialist
Linda Cook
Recruiter
Jill Anders
Engineer
Chad Alexander
Business Operations
Charles Dodson
Senior Network Application Engineer
Jenia Gorskiy
Network Optimization and Planning
Michael Ellison
Vice President and General Manager
Luigi Mangione
Operations Manager-Boise
Debra Trelut
Senior Systems Analyst
David Ho
Senior Software Engineer
Matt Voigt
System Engineer
Walid Azzam
Senior Software Engineer
Rick Lin
Senior Software Engineer
Rick Young
Procurement Manager
John Newell
Senior Information Technology Architect
Douglas McLaughlin
Senior Software Engineer
Laura Coburn
Vice President Human Resources, Talent Management
Paul Waibel
Senior Software Engineer
Cristi Robb
SharePoint Software Engineer
Jason Trahan
Software Developer
Jon Pajela
Senior Software Engineer
John Adams
NET Architect
Scot Harris
Software Architect
Helen Gebre-Amlak
Senior Technical Application Analyst
Vern Barnett
Systems Engineer
Phil Hasty
Financial Reporting
Smita Lath
Senior Software Engineer
Liz Sweet
Systems Analyst
Brian Laguardia
Software Engineer
Brian Payne
Database Developer
Scott Shurts
Software Architect
Teena Dixon
Account Executive
Aaron Gerlach
Customer Relationship Specialist
Donald Dean
Account Executive II
Christopher Schmidt
Network Technician
Deanna Nguyen
Account Manager
Jim Kyle
Sales Manager
Don Wells
Fleet Administrator
John S Lee
Account Executive II
Derik Dahlke
Sales Manager-Seattle
Ken Ness
Senior VoIP Engineer
Craig Randall
Senior Account Executive
Ted Offord
Technician
Doug Dietrich
Information Technology Staff
Eric Lindeen
Network Technician
David Higgins
Senior Account Executive
Melissa Gustafson
Human Resources Consultant
Allen Whitley
Account Executive
Jim Ayers
Senior Account Executive
Jessica Sepulveda
Account Executive II
Bryan Adams
Account Executive II
Christine Warren
Sales Manager
Rob Thomas
Website and Related Services
Barry Alley
Human Resources Consultant
Kathlee... Mercogliano
Enterprise Sales Account Executive
Matt Johnston
Information Technology Staff
Laura Medina
Account Executive II
Chris Nelson
Account Executive II
Russell Perkins
Central Office Engineer
Mike Perry
Director of Technology
Tom Donahue
Security Architect
Terry Barnhart
Internal Telecom System Technician
Myron Kimes
Central Office Engineer
Mike Botkin
Systems Engineer
Heather Werry
Marketing Manager
Kendra Taylor
Account Executive II
Kevin McKee
Senior Common Systems Engineer
Michelle White
Independent Contractor
Mike Ramirez
Central Office Engineer
Chelsea Smith
Account Executive
Laurie Bank
National Account Manager-Enterprise
Michael Ormsby
Senior Software Engineer
Willie Jimenez
Senior Account Executive
David Cromwell
Central Office Engineer
Jim Bard
Senior Account Executive
Jamey Taylor
Manager, Information Technology Support Services
Gayle Johnson
Project Manager
Lee Sudmeier
Manager Power Systems
Brian Kendall
Director-Network Reliability Center
Larry Haufler
Manager Technology
George Rutledge
Information Technology Manager
Chris McRae
Manager of Information Systems
Thomas Graves
Manager Technology
Steve Wakumoto
Senior Director-Network Engineering
Mike Lang
Director of Operations
Kathy Holum
Program Manager New Product Implementation
Brian Potter
Director, Corporate Systems
Don Clasen
Regional Transport Engineer Central Region
Derek Gardner
Manager Information Technology
Bill Massey
Senior Account Executive
Jenny Morlachetta
Account Executive
Michael Fisher
Senior Manager Corporate Operations Business continuity
Rob Peterson
Director, Network Cost Management
Matt Warder
Regional Manager-Network Application Engineering
Gunnar Peters
Manager-Product Development
Tracy Sorensen
Product Manager
Andrew Pesa
Account Executive
Roslyn Taronji
Account Manager
Rich Levine
Senior Director/Carrier Services
Matt Daughenbaugh
Senior Program Manager
Lisa Augen
Senior Director Product Marketing
Patty Haran
National Account Manager
Douglas Copper
Senior Account Executive
Art Hoople
Manager System Engineering
Glen Sims
Network Tech
Erika Roche
Senior Manager Organization Effectiveness
Barbara Ocone
Information Technology Professional
La Juana Bellinger
Customer Project Manager
Pete Caputo
Senior Director, Technology
Darrell Harris
Senior Account Executive
Ben Greenberg
Senior Network Application Engineer
Paul Dobson
Manager Technical Assurance-Ease Division
Steve Kauffman
Operations Manager
Troy Derosier
Channel Sales Manager
Ben Skinner
Account Executive
Diana Chin
Administrative Assistant III
Rula Nasr
Director of Sales
Joe Desantis
Director Carrier Sales
Michael Kenyon
Account Executive
Sherri Demers
Account Executive
Lauren Excell
Account EXCECUTIVE
John Wright
Vice President, Information Technology Development Group
Dean De Witt
Senior Account Executive
Gerald Campbell
Senior Vice President Business Services
Jose Ladeira
Director, Optical Technology and Strategy
John Matherly
Director of Sales-Channel Sales
Greg Nightengale
Account Executive II
Cherie Barrett
Head of Pension
David Leahy
Senior Account Executive
Jennifer Zuppa
Senior Director Technology Management
Cliff Miyake
Vice President/General Manager
Trent Pham
Director Security Services
Geoff Weaver
Senior Account Executive
Sandy Bennet
Manager-Offer Management
Edward Finnegan
Database Administrator/Manager
Dave Estap
Finance Manager
Joe Wernet
Network Application Engineer Manager
Sosheel Samuel
Vice President of Information Technology Infrastructure/Oper...
Steve Green
Senior Manager, Information Technology Security
Charlie Bender
Director of Sales
Ken Barrios
Channel Sales Manager
Lori Kantor
Senior Recruiter
Steve Cartwright
Senior Technical Trainer
Suzanne Kelley
Senior Human Resources Manager
Ali Helt
Customer Project Coordinator
Susan Sarna
General Manager
Jennifer Bird
Senior Software Developer
Jim Lenzmeier
Channel Sales Manager
Randy Miles
Engineering, Plant
Andrea Han
Information Technology Analysts
Deborah Goodley
Director, Customer Service
Tony Loebach
Director, Technology
Rob Michetti
Senior Central Office Engineer
Leila Reed
Business Manager-Admin Services
Rick Vance
General Manager
Kevin O'Neill
Vice President/General Manager
Richard Chon
Central Office Engineer-Milwaukee
Eric Cohen
Director of Sales Manhattan
Mike Denatale
General Manager for Tucson Office
Joseph Wells
Vice President and General Manager
Corey Ray
Finance Executive
Linda Huennekens
Director, Risk Management
Bob Miracle
Vice President, General Manager
Nate Cockle
Senior Recruiter
Milton Slavin
Technical Operations Engineering
Stephanie Ericson
Account Executive II
Mike Khalilian
Senior Director New Technology
Laurie Kelly
Director, Compensation and Benefits
Lee Ziegenhals
Engineering Consultant
Jim Powell
Director of Sales
Robert Thornton
Vice President/General Manager
James Robbins
Director - Operations
Anna Bridgett
Account Executive Ii
Michael Thomas
Manager Customer Care
Chuck Rogg
Account Executive
Derrick Malbrew
President
Rich Santoro
Vice President
John Blount
Chief Operating Officer
Tim Fitzpatrick
Account Executive
Peter Nadel
Attorney, Senior Counsel
Robin Mull
Customer Project Manager
Frank Micallef
Director of Sales
James Wolfley
Senior Management, Osp Engineer
Kelley Hoven
Director, Total Rewards
Tami Aamodt
Training Manager
Tim O'Gara
Account Executive
Michelle Lynch
Manager Customer Activation
Jason Clark
Manager Customer Project Management
Stanley Wade
Account Executive II
David Morlock
Customer Care Manager-billing Resolution
Lisa Hook
President
Carolyn Ridley
Vice President of Regulatory Affairs
Dana Delima
Manager of Branch
Edward Graves
Network Technician Ii
Pierre Pellissier
Senior Systems/VoIP Engineer
Greg Krueger
Account Executive
Millie Gilmore
Sales Manager
James Etienne
Sales Manager
Jeremy Heil
Project Manager
Jane Burns
Account Executive
Greg Meinczinger
Director of Operations
Ken Wiecking
Project Manager
Rick Ellyson
Account Executive
Chris Graves
Senior Rev Assuance Analyst
Jordan Wyatt
Account Executive
Jon Murphy
Senior Network Application Engineer
Andy Samwick
Account Executive
Stacia Bolden
Sales Engineer
Dick Richards
Senior Program Manager
Raul Encarnacion
Volp Engineer
Steve Walker
Manager Network Technology
Timothy Whaling
Central Office Engineer
Terry Johnston
Principal Architect
Paul Baldwin
Account Executive
Roman Whitt
Principal Systems Engineer
Dean Ehler
Manager Technical Assurance-West Division
Linda Palmer
Account Executive
Karen Odom
Senior Account Executive
Atilla Tinic
Vice President, Information Technology
Sheila Grigas
Customer Project Coordinator
David Miner
Engineer Outside Plant
Kelly Pak
Account Executive
Alan Leavell
Senior Sales Engineer
Huck Ihnat
Warehouse Operations
Jennifer Knox
Manager Human Resources
Scott Oslund
Carrier Sales
Tanya Barrans
Senior Account Executive
Jack Dixon
Senior Outside Plant Engineer
Jeff Cillo
Account Manager
Maria Chaplin
Account Manager
Meredith Mackert
Director Human Resources-Organizational Effectivness
Rich Gommermann
Human Resources Manager
Ali Tinney
Senior Manager, Alternate Channels and Partner Marketing
Benjamin Hefley
Major Account Manager
John Lee
Sales Engineer
Harold Williams
Operations Director
Jeffrey Barnes
Director Revenue Assurance and Billing
Larissa Herda
Chairman, Chief Executive Officer and President
Brian Bell
Operations Manager
Sarah Knapp
Manager Information Technology Systems
Brian Petit
Director of Sales
Colin Gosnell
Senior Engineer Network Applications
Richard Prohaska
Engineer Network Application
Gerald Allred
Voice Application Engineer
Mark Ewell
General Manager
Bruce Burmester
Sales Manager
Craig Yamatoii
Senior Network Applacations Engineer of Strategic Enterprise
Jody Jonseof
Sales Reporting System Admin
Kayoko Fahlberg
Financial Analyst at Time Warner Telecom
Greg Bernini
Senior Recruiter Talent Acquisition
John Schuchart
Vice President
Rosa Calabria
Director Incentive Compensation Littleton
Reggie Vegliante
Treasurer at tw telecom inc
Will Sears
Vice President/General Manager
Jill Stuart
Vice President Accounting and Finance and Chief Accou...
Christopher Oberg
Vice President/General Manager Washington Dc
Rick Lewis
Senior Network Applications Specialist
Brad Montano
Account Executive II
Rob Ward
Director of Sales-Level 2
Thomas Gambino
Director of Operations-Manhattan/NJ
Tristan Ricker
Manager of External Training
Jenna Ciesielski
Account Executive II
Bernie Gregoire
Contractor
Ricky Pounders
Network Applications Engineer
Thomas Kenniff
Operations Manager
Lisa Rucker
Manager Human Resources
Terri Nelson
Training Coordinator
Randy Akers
Director IP/Data Network Operations Support
Jon Schwartz
Vice President Procurement and IXC Management
Dan Maynard
Vice President and General Manager
Tom Marx
Vice President-National Sales
Ford Fay
Vice President Access Management
Dennis Pless
Senior Human Resources Director
Kim Blackerby
Vice President of Employee Relations
Eric Warren
General Manager and Vice President
Kelsi Reeves
Vice President of Federal Government Relations
Jeff Fiori
Vice President and General Manager
Brian Hastert
Manager ITS Systems Support
Kathy Felder
Senior Manager Business System Analyst
Richard Guard
Operations Director
Gary Smith
Sales Director
Tad Deering
Director of Strategic Change
Leon Coons
Senior Manager C S Engineering
Monica Lopez
Vice President of Total Rewards
Myles Nanbu
Regional Vice President Field Operations
Gerald Hallett
Director of Sales
John Fields
Director of System Engineering and Architecture
Hal Wallace
Sales Director
Denise Rios
Director of Customer Care
Tom Norris
Director Sales Support
Scott Lemberger
Director of Operations
Scott Liestman
Senior Director of Sales Operations
Ivan Hidy
Director of Operations
Steve Starliper
Chief Marketing Officer
Steven Riley
VP Payroll/Risk Management/Tax Specialists
Raymond Joyce
CTO/VP R&D
Kristie Flippo
VP Compliance & Governance
Gary Doty
VP
Ann Roy
HR Manager
Michael Montgomery
Director Sales/Finance
Steve Hatcher
VP and General Manager
Pamela Sherwood
Midwest Vice President of Regulatory Affairs
Rick Brunatti
Vice President and General Manager
Rick Corbett
Vice President and General Manager
Thomas Newbury
Vice President and General Manager
Bob Meldrum
Vice President of Corporate Communications
Joan Hibdon
Dir HR
Amy Peek
Manager Human Resources and Payroll Systems
Lisa Donovan
Director Compensation and Benefits
Tab Roper
Vice President/General Manager
Kevin Wooldridge
Vice President-Real Estate
Jeff Lowney
Vice President and General Manager
Adam Saenger
Director IP and Managed Services
Al Myers
Middle Manager/Department Head
Ken Crawford
Sales Director
Kevin Bosley
Vice President Fort Worth
Rick Brackeen
Sales Director
Kristie Ince
Vice President Regulatory Affairs
Larry Peterson
Senior Director Technology
Jim Bauer
Vice President Division Field Operations
Darin Cook
Vice President and General Manager
Lenny Avalos
Director of Transport and Engineering
Joe Wirthman
Director of Operations
Lisa Nasseth
Senior Manager Corporate Marketing and Communications
Tom Lawson
Director-Purchasing
Travis Noble
Vice President and General Manager
Travis Ewert
Director-Vol P/Access/Signal I NG
Dale Kammerich
VP
Ida Lacy
VP Customer Service
Kevin Salinas
Finance Manager
Jennifer Graper
Corporate Purchasing Represent
Ted Kuykendall
Director Field Operations-Houston
Fred Lyons
Operations Manager
Ren Ramirez
Senior Manager, VOIP Operations
Jim Dickens
Director Operations
BRAHIM GADDOUR
Director Of Operations& Engine
Casey Keefe
Analyst
Sarah Wilkinson
Human Resources Consultant
Zac Jacobson
Senior Director-Business Operations
Matt Moriarty
Senior Manager, IP Operations and Network Services
Alex Sanchez
Operations Manager
Brian Thomason
Operations Manager
David Rayner
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Fred Bury
Director - Operations
Heather Dackow
Human Resource Manager
Jean Hayes
Executive Assistant Human Resources
John Efutich
Vice President Network Technology And Architecture
Kathryn Tucker
Director Operations-Raleigh
Leo Segura
Manager, Information Technology Operations
Linda Macey
Assistant Manager - Operations
Michelle Hjerpe
Operations Coordinator
PATRICK CORCORAN
Director Of Operations
Robert Elmore
Operations Manager
Scott Foran
Operations Manager
Suren Rodriguez
Manager Information Technology Operations
Tammy Franz
Manager of Business Operations
Tom Issler
Financial Director
Tony Murphy
Business Support Analyst - Business Operations
Gail Likos
Engineer
Clint Alderman
Engineer
David Fogle
AUSTIN Engineering Manager
Steven Green
Manager, Information Technology Network Engineering
Bill Sheppard
Engineer
Jim Sowers
Engineer
Ron Wright
Senior Engineer
Andrew Mudd
Senior Design Engineer
Eva Barton
Administrative Assistant Draft
Francis Ferguson
Architect
Tracey Ogle-Tucker
Engineer, Network Infrastructure
Don Shepheard
Vice President-Federal Regulatory Affairs and Policy
Tom Henley
Senior Manager, Media Relation
Stephanie Pendolino
Director, Voice of the Customer Program
Maxi Jenison
OFC Manager
Peter Gammie
Program Manager
Tiffany Duncan
Senior Manager of Corporate Comm and Branding
Brent Barnett
Senior Director IXC/CLEC/RBOC Management
Greg Benson
Senior Director, Group National Accounts
Henry Yu
Director Network Technology Security IP and Application Architecture
Sharon Bolles
Product Manager
Jim Hyde
Chief Engineer
Jeremy Dupont
Product Manager
Russ Albert
Senior Director ITS
Marco Reyes
Operations Manager
Danny Dinh
Engineering Manager
Vittoria Lawson Yapbe
Product Manager
Mike Buso
Product Development Manager Data/Internet
Kyle Anderson
Systems Engineering Manager
Brent Bitz
Operations Director, Colorado
Susan Davey
Senior Product Manager Data and Internet
Mike McNamara Mac McNamara
Vice President Network Engineering
Theodore Schell
Independent Director
Elizabeth Peralta
Regional Manager of Building Acces
James Adkins
Lab Manager
Jennifer Sterns
Communications Manager
Lynda Knowles
Director of Strategic Supplier Relations
Kris Springsteen
Senior Product Manager-Switched Servic
Debrah Schnackenberg
Senior Director-Product Marketing and Development
Annmarie Elacqua
Program Manager
Beth Brinston
Project Manager
James Burston
Senior Vice President Investor Relations
William Shearer
Accounts Payable
Shrikant Gandhi
Director TW
Phil Parisi
Director TW
Seth Larry
Director TW
Kevin Mooney
Director TW
Mathias Pfner
Director TW
Anna Grafman
Manager TW
Charinde Perera
Director TW
Yvonne Engelhard
Manager Process Improvement
Kathy Nemitz
Manager-Corporate Communicatio
Heather McMinn
Program Manager, Talent Acquisition
Jose Rodriguez
Manager Strategic
Richard Robertson
President-Warner Bros Domesti
Denika Dwyer
Director Strategic Supplier Management
Troy Johnson
Operations Manager
Dan Engleman
Director Switch com Systems
Kathy Rickets
Senior Manager of Corporate Network and Telecommunications
Ben Plucker
Facilities Supervisor
Michelle Hanks
Product Manager-Managed Services
Rod Ogren
Director, Business Systems
Anthony Thakur
Vice President
Patrick Hernandez
Vice President Organizational Learning and Devel
Thomas Yanez
Senior Marketing Manager
Carol Della Penna
Director Information Technology
Don Dalton
Senior Engineer, Network Infrastructure
Doson Kong
Director Technology and Network Engineering
Erik Creech
Senior Manager Information Technology
Ian Ball
Engineer, Network Infrastructure
Lori Morris
Network code Administrator
Mike Spivey
Manager, Ethernet Technology Team
Scottie Ray
Manager National Account Network Application
Sean Dowd
Director TW
John Connaughton
Tw Director
Sarah Condon
Senior Vice President Comedy Series
Wendy Melcher
Manager-Information Technology Systems Projects
Glenn Hoy
Senior Manager Software Development
Frank Dybas
Network Manager
Mark Hernandez
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Connie Sanders
Sales manager la
Kathleen Smith
Sales manager
Kyle Towns
Sales Manager
Steve Jacknow
Sales Engineering Manager
Chris Laflamme
Network Application Engineer
ELLEN RAMSEY
Sales Manager
Gina Deer
Sales Manager
Joni Couch
Sales Manager
Valencia Reaves
Director of National Sales
Brian Barrett
Manager of Engineering NY
Jessica Gesso
Senior Human Resources Manager
Matt Duvall
Manager of Marketing Information Services
Linda Meyer
Senior Manager - National Field Marketing
Steven Warkentin
Senior Manager Product, Senior Manager-Marketing
Gregg Flannery
Senior Manager Information Systems
Brad Ponder
Field and Infrastructure Contract Agent
David Jimenez
Sales Director
Jerry Hallett
Sales Director
Andy Kutner
Sales Director
Marilyn Jarapko
Information Technology Department
Michael Riley
Senior Information Technology Repting Analyst
Stacey Young
Information Technology Staff
Harold Teets
SVP Information/Network Technologies
Tina Davis
SVP General Counsel/Corporate Secretary

Additional Info and Employees

tw telecom has delivered managed data, Internet and voice networking solutions to businesses and large organizations throughout the U.S

twtelecom.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the twtelecom.com emails we have.

d***@twtelecom.com
a***@twtelecom.com
k***@twtelecom.com

c***@twtelecom.com
e***@twtelecom.com

l***@twtelecom.com

p***@twtelecom.com
s***@twtelecom.com

m***@twtelecom.com
b***@twtelecom.com

r***@twtelecom.com

Find emails for Tw Telecom Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.