Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Navy Operational Support Center

8,897

700 11th St NW Washington, DC 20001
http://www.navy.mil

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 847 unverified employees.

Social Media: Navy Operational Support Center has 19,302 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Navy Operational Support Center.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Commander James Diamond
Commanding Officer
Christopher Pratt
Commanding Officer
Robert Buxton
Commanding Officer
L. Tajalle
General Manager
Robert DeSantis
Commander
Captain Terry G. Jones
Commander
Lieutenant Commander Brian D. Harp
Chief Executive Officer
Erik Isaacson
Commanding Officer
Captain Brian Kelm
Commanding Officer
Nicholas Hoeflinger
Commanding Officer
Barbara Daughenbaugh
Chief Executive Officer
Captain Charles King
Commanding Officer
Walter Elliott
President
Jan Lamb
Comptroller
Brent Ramsey
Comptroller
Charles Byrd
Human Resources Site Director
Ron Menia
Manager - Human Resources
Tom Grigsby
Manager - Information Technology
Richard Riley
Information Systems Security Manager
Paul Hollohan
LAN Systems Technician
D. Montoya
Information Technology Specialist
Richard Mendez
Information Systems Security Manager
Richard Bougeios
Network Manager
Brian Donahue
Information Technology Director
Lomax Rosamond
MIS Officer
Kyle Venable
Information Technology Manager
Milton Best
Information Technology Manager
Florida Thomas
Contract Specialist
Ann Cavasos
Contracting Officer
George Mike Massaglia
Communications Manager
F. L. Goddard
Detachment Director
Lieutenant Harry Hamilton
Staff
Don Griffith
Base Communications Officer
David Litton
Business Manager
Sam Roberts
Supervisor - Telecommunications
Ted G. Lovell
Supply Chief
Sergeant J. Hang
Supply Chief
Arthur Flynn
Branch Manager
Steve Bowdren
Operations and Policy Division Head
Neil Dutson
Consultant
Timothy Hyland
Command Counsel
Adlthus Patterson
MIS Manager
Adrienne Carter
Financial Management Division Director
Al Thomas
Deputy Director
Albert Magnan
Deputy Executive Assistant
Alice Emily
Employee Development Manager
Ann Braeutigam
Director
Anna Balkova
Manager of Graphics Network
Arthur Buck
Staff Director
Barbara Arreguin
Special Assistant Manpower Analysis and Assess
Beth Howell
Supply Chain Management Director
Brian Bailey
Technology Transfer Director, ORTA
Carl Smigielski
Network Systems Manager
Carolyn Scheible
Navy Regional S Safety Coordinator
Charles Cotton
Crane Design Director
Charles Graham
Safety Manager
Cherri Broyles
Manager Training
Christian Reismerier
Deputy Assistant Judge Advocate General for Cr
Clifford Noe
Supply Chain Management Director
Cynthia Wheeler
Human Resources / manpower Manager
D Dolan
Director Medical Records
Dale Moore
Director Materials Division
Daniel Dwyer
Manager Science and Technology Division
Dane Denman
Industrial Support Department Director
Daniel Lebel
Technology Manager
Daralynn Cranney
Director Safety and Occupational Health
David Buchanan
Network Manager
David Coles
Technology Director
David Hasenkampf
Server Manager
David Martyn
Naval Fleet Auxiliary Force Director
Deborah McCormick
Equal Employment Opportunity Assistant
Dennis Helie
NAVY ERP Global DVLPMT Manager
Dianna Gonzales
Safety Manager
Don Rochon
Director - Public Affairs
Donald Malaguti
Computer Technology Manager
Donna Daubert
Database Manager
Doug Burns
Applications Development Manager
Douglas Pearce
Safety Office Director
Earnest Applegate
Security Manager
Ed Greer
Director Networking
Ed Dail
Director
Edmond Luster
Senior Information Technology ManagementCIO/Ch
Frances Holt
Executive Director Navy Munitions Command-CONU
Frank Murray
System/Technology Manager
Franklin Pearce
DDG 51 SHIP DESIGN Manager
Gary Gasperino
Director, Environmental Quality Division
Gary McKay
NAVY ERP Technical Team Manager
Gary Murphy
Technical/IT Manager
Gary Stevens
Director
Gerald Laabs
Director, Science and Technology
Glen Ackermann
Northcom Northern Command/Southcom Southern Co
Glenn Robillard
Supply Corps Personnel Director
Grace Peafuerte
Senior Environmental Planner
Gregg Cervi
Deputy Assistant Judge Advocate General for Ad
Gregory Sinclitico
Management Control and Command Support Audit A
Gs-Vincent Rodery
Network Manager
James Castleton
CAD Manager
Jane Hollister
Disclosure Policy Division Director
Janet Bowman
Comfiscs Logistics Management Department Direc
Janice Giles
Command Security Manager
Jeff Luster
Deputy Assistant Judge Advocate General for En
Jeffrey Wieringa
Deputy Assistant Secretary
Jerry Hopstetter
Comm Network Manager
Joan Lipe
MIS Manager
Joann Eul
Civilian Personnel and Senior Executive Servic
Joanna Shirey
Deputy Network Manager
Joe Fields
Technology Director
John Fischer
Naval Aviation Science and Technology Office D
John McCloud
Special Assistant
John Talbert
Network Security Manager
Joseph Corrado
Technology Director Naval Surface Warfare Cent
Joseph McLoud
Safety Manager
Justin McCarthy
Director, Materiel Readiness and Logistics
K Branson
Director Security
Karen Stoyanoff
Radiology Assistant
Ken Chrismond
Network Manager
Kenneth Gladstone
Director of Safety Mgt
Kenneth Smith
AVIATION Training Systems Manager
L. Kent
MIS Manager
Larry Anderson
Business Intelligence System Manager
Lea Mullitan
Manager Networking
Lee Davis
Supply Management Department Director
Leroy Harvey
Safety Manager
Lillian Grieco
Ground and Support Forces Assistant Commander
Len Christensen
Network Manager
Linda Speed
Womens Policy Coordinator
Lisa Paoletti
Safety Assistant
Lorraine Flanders
Mid-Atlantic Deputy Regional Coordinator
Lottie Forbes
Network Manager
Lyrita Gochenouer
Safety Manager
Maria Russell
Safety Manager
Mark Chivers
Application Development Manager Naval Operatio
Mark Handley
Deputy Commander
Mark Haskett
Deputy Assistant Director, Security and Facili
Mark Schwartz
MGF Quality Assurance Manager
Marty Moskowietz
Technology Manager
Matt Klope
Bird/Animal Strike Hazard Manager
Matt Ralston
Network Manager
Matthew Moffit
Fleet Readiness Division Director
Michael Hanner
Network Manager
Millie Garner
Vhss Org Training Manager
Nonie Kinner
Web Manager
Pamela Voeling
Export License Division Director
Patricia Paige
Equal Employment Opportunity Deputy
Paul Tobin
Naval History Director
Peter Laverriere
Server Manager
Peter Wheeler
Naval History Deputy Director
Phil Darlage
Network Manager
Philip Mike Holmes
Manager Science and Technology Division
Phong Trinh
Director Technology Assistance Center
Rachel Dondero
Executive Personnel Division Manager
Ray Acker
Network Manager
Renee Presley
Claimant Resource Branch Director
Richard Bennis
Security Assistance Deputy Commander
Robert Blazewick
Appellate Defense Division Director
Robert Griffin
Assistant Commander for Acquisition
Robert Markert
Deputy Director
Robert Pkozloski
Manager Emergency Control
Roger Smith
BRANCH Manager PRINTED CIRCUIT Technology BRAN
Ronald Smith
Division Director, Fleet Technology
Rose Debose
Technology Manager
Russell Coons
Corporate Communications
Russell Miller Jr
Fire Safety Data Manager
Russell Strother
Assistant Director
Sally Baldridge
Contracts and Business Management Executive De
Scott Hutchins
Network Projects Manager
Scott Littlefield
Technology Director
Scott Stracke
Security Office Division Director
Shirley Myers
Manager
Stacy Cook
Technology Manager
Steve Chance
Network Director
Steve Parsons
Senior Network Manager
Steven McNeill
Network Manager
Susan Bailey
FinancialManagementDeputyCommander
Susan Keen
Technical Director ERP Annapolis Maryland
Teresa Gentry
Network Manager
Terry Burt
Director Design Interface
Thomas Copenhaver
Deputy Assistant Judge Advocate General for Ma
Thomas Kollie
Deputy Director
Thomas Yavorski
Personnel Readiness and Community Support Divi
Trish Larson
Public Affairs Deputy Director
Vince Walls
Navy Logistics Planning and Innovation Directo
William Cox
V-22 Technical Data Manager
William O'Brien
Special Assistant
William Shannon
Assistant Commander for Logistics and Industri
William Zirzow
Legislative Affairs Special Assistant
Al Antelman
Architect
Captain Overton
Principal
Hanna Tekele
Architect
James Affeldt
Architect
Keith Strange
Architect
Renee Russell
Architect
Al Bernard
National Vice President
Carl Fuller
Executive Vice President
Chris Pittman
Vice President
Col Scott
Branch Manager
Dean Pfeiffer
Executive Director
Gayle Stein
Branch Manager
Jackson Stevens
National Vice President
James Cosper
Executive Director
Jeff Allen
Vice President
John Goodhart
Executive Director
Michael Stames
Executive Director
Mike Russo
Vice President
Patricia Fuller
Executive Director
R Kirk Miller
Eastern Federal Area Vice President
Randy Niewenhous
Executive Director
Richard Haynes
Executive Director
Stephen Sheppard
Executive Director
Steven McShane
Vice President
William Zobel
Executive Director
James Wenke
Branch Manager-Network Services
John McKay
Human Resources Manager
LISA SCARBROUGH
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Brandau
Human Resources Manager
Pat Backes
Human Resources Manager
Peter Datka
Human Resources Manager
Paul Wright
Human Resources Manager
Sherry Trather
Human Resources Manager
Stephanie O'Neal
Director of Naval Networks and Enterprise Serv
Terry Okimoto
Human Resources Manager
Douglas Brook
Assistant Secretary of the Navy Financial Mana
Robert Veronee J
Safety Director
Chachi Gorman
Comptroller
Ronald Runion
Comptroller
Bob Stacy
ERP Operations Manager
Charles Smith
Deputy Commander for Acquisition and Operation
Chris McMahon
Manager of Network Operations
James Dipaola
Network Operations Manager
Jamie Blackwell
Department Director, Joint Special Operations
Adrian Crozier
Network Engineer
Alan Smith
Safety
Al Teruel
Electronics Engineer
Allen Parker
E3 Engineer
Amit Kapadia
Environmental Engineer
Aaron Mummert
Engineering DESIGN
Adrean Griffin
Network Manager
Alan Thompson
Supply Chain Manager
Alan Sweeney
SBIR Technology Manager
Alan Zusman
Deputy Director/Aicuz
Anita Baivier
Principal Executive Assistant Deputy Administr
Bradley Busch
Executive Assistant
Ellen Quisenberry
Executive Assistant
Eric Trehubenko
Executive Assistant
Jeffrey Whiting
Executive Assistant
Lisa Sullivan
Executive Assistant
David Marquet
Executive Assistant
Allison Myrick
Public Affairs Officer
Angus Regier
International Operational Law Officer
Anthony Ford
Force Master Chief
Cheryl Cason
Secretary
Diane Townsend
Counsel
Elvira Butler
Secretary
John Dalton
Secretary
Martha Gutierrez
Secretary
Verna Pablo
Secretary
Af Graauwmans
Director - Training
Angela Schiller
Training / Research Consultant
Christopher Morin
Legal Counsel
DONALD LARSON
Video Tele-Training Director
Erik Chaum
Information Technology Management Technical Co
Ralph Portnoy
Aerospace Engineering Duty/Aerospace Maintenan
Roger Claussen
Legal Counsel
Ronald Nix
Program Manager
William Monogan
Shore Infrastructure Engineering Branch Head
Bob Taylor
Marketing Manager
Bruce Hill
Marketing Communications Manager
Charles Jones
Administrative Support Division Director
David Best
Nuclear Engineer, Deputy Administrator for Nav
Donald Mansfield
Senior Network Administrator
Gene Beveridge
Flag Secretary/Security Manager, Administrativ
Michael Peterson
Administrative Division Director
Richard Giroux
Deputy Assistant Judge Advocate General for Ad
Robert Gibbs
Director of Management and Administration
Anna Orton
Program and Budget Form Section Head
Douglas Lundberg
Human Resources Policy and Programs Department
Admiral Patrick Walsh
Vice Chief of Naval Operations
Bethany Baker
Special Assistant Personnel Programs, Assistan
David Weddell
Deputy Chief, Communications Networks
Carter Ph. Jennifer
Program Manager Navy Enterprise Resource Plann
William Bartkus
Editor
Arun Pillai
Project Engineer
Frank Lagano
Project Manager
Jenna McGrath
Project Engineer
John Seel
Project Manager
John Nanak
Project Design Manager
Jonathan Haas
Project Engineer
Laurence Keeler
Project Engineer
Micheal Scott
Project Engineer
Ryan Livingston
Project Engineer
Stephen Schelfhout
Project Engineer
Tim Meland
Project Engineer
Trey Oats
Project Engineer
John Dietrich
Assistant to the General Counsel Alternate Dis
Mark Wilkoff
Assistant to the General Counsel Acquisition I
Robert Cali
Assistant General Counsel Manpower and Reserve
Stephen Coyle
Assistant to the General Counsel Freedom of In
Al Emondi
Chief Technology Officer, SPAWAR Systems Cente
Andrew McDonald
Chief Information Officer N5, NCTAMS Hawaii
Barbara Hoffman
Deputy Chief Information Officer Policy and In
Billy Waters
Chief Information Technology Assurance Officer
Brando Sumayao
Deputy Chief Information Officer
Celia Quivers
Assistant Chief Information Officer
Cheryl Reckeweg
Deputy Chief Technology Officer SBIR Program M
Daniel Slick
DON Deputy Chief Information Office DDCIO NAVA
Cdavid Bragg
Chief Information Officer, Chief Information O
Donna Corser
Deputy Chief Information Officer
Espeditto Ruggiero
Nuclear Engineer, Naval Reactors
Fredafreda Higdon At Higdon
Assistant to the Deputy Chief Information Offi
Geoff Sheffer
Coordinator Chief Information Officer Investme
George Allen
Deputy Chief Information Officer Marine Corps
Greg Early
Deputy Chief Information Officer
Gregory Manahan
Deputy Chief Information Officer
Hamilton Lowder
Interior Design Support Contractor
Iona Evans
Chief Information Officer Naval Sea Systems Co
Jack Summers
Chief Information Officer Document Automation
James Collins
Contractor Support to DON Chief Information Of
Jeffrey Willia
Chief Information Officer/C4I Officer
Alan Timmons
Engineer
Albert Patterson
Engineer
Alexander Soles
Engineer
Alfred Schupp
Engineer
Allen Gilliam
Engineer
Andrew Spears
Information Systems Security Manager AW/SW
Andrew Wade
Information Systems Manager
Angie Lewis
Information Systems Division Manager
Anh Truong
Engineer
Anne Willis
Manager Information Systems
Anthony Flournoy
Senior Information Systems Manager
Avelino Noble
Mechanical Engineer
Barbara Allen
Manager Information Technology
Barbara Fresca
Engineer
Barbara Robinson
Engineer
Bedros Dakessian
Engineer
Ben Thompson
Engineer
Bercket Tamju
Manager Information Systems
Bernie Deneke
Engineering and Design Manager
Betsy Machi
Engineer
Bill Baird
Engineer
Brad Johnson
Engineer
Brenda Gillcrist
Engineer
Brent Kely
Engineer
Brian Ali
Engineer
Brian Cable
Mechanical Engineer
Brian Cooper
Mechanical Engineer
Brian Song
Engineer
Brian Zirbel
Chief Engineer
Bruce Patyk
Engineer
Bruce Shawcraft
Engineer
Bruce Toppin
Engineer
Caleb Gill
Engineer
Bud Waggoner
Engineer
Cheryl Daniels
Engineer
Chris Miller
Engineer
Chris Ironhill
Engineer
Christopher Radack
Engineer
Christopher O'Callaghan
Systems Engineer
Chris Van Valkenberg
Engineer
Conrad White
Engineer
Connie Daugherty
Engineer
Craig Phillips
Engineer
Cyrus Roohi
Engineer
Dana Ly
Engineer
Daniel Crosby
Chief Engineer
David Frazier
Mechanical Engineer
David Lynn
Engineer
David Mierke
Mechanical Engineer
Dave Page
Engineer
Donald Byrne
Engineering Manager
Betty Rupe
Engineer
Joseph Arcuri
Network Administrator
Paul Frost
Executive Officer, Tactical Training Group, Pa
Richard Adams
Engineering Manager
Ricky Garrett
Network Administrator
Bob Adamoyurka
Engineering Manager
Teena Richardson
Network Administrator
Bill Pressly
MECHANICAL Engineer
John Armantrout
Systems Engineer and Chief Technology Officer
Steve Bowman
Deputy Chief Information Officer-SPAWAR
Rebecca Ahne
Deputy Chief Technology Officer
Dottie Vincent
Don Technology Transfer Program Manager
RAY WILLIAMS
Training Simulation Manager
Joe Campa
Director of Training And Operations
Michael DeFeo
Training Systems Manager
Dirk Debbink
Vice Admiral/Chief, Navy Reserve
Marc Hone
Assistant Director of Training
Mark Hess
Electrical Engineer
Eric Gilham
Engineer and Commanding Officer
Walori Erickson
Mechanical Engineer
Tony Redmond
Mechanical Engineer
James Watson
Purchasing
Ivan Couvillon
Mechanical Engineer
Lisa Faul
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Kobylarczyk
Electrical Engineer
Greg Lengacher
Mechanical Engineer
Ronald Pruitt
Engineer Technician
Lyle Davidson
Comanding Officer
Marjorie Carroll
Sr. Systems Administrator
Shine Rominger
Engineer
Lesley Joseph
Purchasing
David Pedersen
Drafter Designer
Tony Maccabe
Sub Mgr
Steve Renga
Mechanical Engineer
David Engel
CAD Administrator
Mary Holmes
Personnel-Human Resources
Gayle Siverio
Engineer
Phil Dibenedetto
Pro/E Leader
John Schmelzle
Engineer
K. Workman
Engineer
Thomas Cook
Engineer
Brian Price
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Byron Himebaugh
Engineering Design
Brian Rusher
Engineering Technician
Carl Dugan
Security Engineer
Carl Bell
Structural Engineer/Crane Engineering
Charles Frank
STATISTICIAN Engineering
David Cartwright
Engineer
Chad Sheridan
Network Engineer
Charles Bolt
Electrical Engineer
Charles Suggs
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Cliff Warner
Electrical Engineer
Chris Alspaugh
Engineer
Chris Mailey
Engineer
Lawrence Cohen
Engineer
Conrad Kinney
Electronic Engineer
Craig Bailey
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Darren Grove
Engineer
David Lindgren
Engineering Tech
Dan Kinsey
Systems Engineer
Curtis Martin
Materials Engineer
Daniel Hursey
Electronics Engineer
Dale Velador
Systems DESIGNER
Darren Powell
Engineer
David Joiner
INSTRUMENTATION Engineer
Dave Wolfe
Design and Integration
Daniel Wells
Engineer
David Grant
Senior Design Manager
David Pritchett
Engineer
Dawn Lee
Engineer
David Vann
Mechancial Engineer
Debbie Lewis
Engineer
David Morton
Engineer
David Renteria
Electronics Engineer
Debbie Jackson
Engineer
Dawn Hayes
Environmental Engineer
Dave Quinzani
Design and Installation
Don Swank
Engineering Technician
Diane Hutchins
Engineer
Dion Martin
Engineer
Donald Heath
Engineer
Donald Welker
Engineer
Dennis Grimes
Systems Engineer
Dennis Warren
Engineer
Donald Fletcher
Network Engineer
Diana Londergan
Electronics Engineer
Donna Howard
Engineer
Elise Cofer
Interior Designer
Dung Le
Engineer
Ed Markey
Marine Engineer
Ed Breckwoldt
MECHANICAL Engineer
Elane Hamer
Lead Interior Designer
Jim Serakos
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Edward Gent
Engineer
Eric Gadd
Engineer
Douglas Samuel
Engineer
Eduardo Moreno
Electronics Engineer
Mike Carter
Engineer
Duane Uyeno
Engineer
Frank McAlhany
Engineer
Forrest Honderich
Energy Engineer
Jason Fox
Electronic Engineer
Felix Nazario
Engineer
Eric Speck
Engineer
Eric Walzer
Engineer
Eugene Crank
Electrical Engineer
Greg Kogut
Engineer
Frederick Warner
Engineer
George Dahl
Mechanical Engineer
Gene Leblanc
Engineer
George William Robyn Jr
Communications Engineer
Gary Gilbreath
Engineer
Gerald Stoudt
Engineer
Gilberto Garcia
Electronic Engineer
Gerry Hong
Engineer
Glenn McLeod
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Gary Biggs
Other Engineer
Ted Heller
Engineer
Greg Marcum
Hardware Design Engineering
Henry Johnson
Engineer
Greg Jaworski
Engineer
Greg Cook
Engineer
Gregory Askew
Engineer
Hao Luu
Electronics Engineer
Henrik Petterson
Engineer
Homer Ayana
Engineer
Hana Merk
Senior Engineer
Herbert Green
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Islam Beg
Advanced Engineer
Irvin Krick
Engineer
Jack Chandler
Engineer
Jacques Severe
Electronics Engineer
Jack Fulton
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Jaime Radulovich
Engineer
Jace McFerran
Other Engineer
Jacob Snow
Electronics Engineer
James Soriano
Engineer
James Tomasic
Lead Engineer
James Kessler
Engineer
James Rice
General Engineer
Jim Thompson
EO Engineer
Jim Gregory
Engineer
James Walker
Engineer
James Smit
Elec Engineer
Jan Myers
Engineer
Jaso Poe
Engineer
Jeffrey Mah
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Jerry Moore
Engineer
John Crockett
Chemical Engineer
John Andrews
Engineer
John Babineau
Engineer
James Dahl
Senior Engineer
Joel Kalmen
Engineer
Jerry Dawson
ELECTRONICS Engineer
James McClelland
Engineer
Jim Morrow
Engineer
Jerry Rubinsky
Aerospace Engineer
Jeffrey Carlson
Design Engineer
Jerome Whelan
Senior Engineer
John Breuer
MECHANICAL Engineer
John O'Reilly
MECHANICAL Engineer
John Kowaleski
Engineer
Jorge Jordan
Electronics Engineer
John Roemer
Engineer
John Cummings
Mechanical Engineer
Joselito Brigaudit
Electrical Engineer
John Greissinger
Mechanical Engineer
Joseph Krajnak
Senior Engineer
John Loffler
Network Engineer
John Lynch
STRUCTURAL Engineer
John Givens
Engineer
John Seiler
electronics Engineer
John Ebken
Engineer
Junior Johnson
Engineer
Julian Astudillo
Engineer
Josh Tomblin
Structural Engineer
Kathleen Paulson
Mechanical Engineer
Joseph Resk
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Karlin Canafield
Electrical Engineer
Karl Hamrick
Network Engineer
Joseph Odum
Systems Engineer
Karen Tom
Interior Design
Karen Shreve
Engineer
Keith Megow
Engineer
Kathy Adams
Electronics Engineer
Kent Whitham
CAD USER
Keli Wood
Engineer
Joyce Tam
Chemical Engineer
Nswc Beasley
Engineer
Kow Tha
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Khoa Nguyen
Engineer
Ken Struve
Engineer
Kristine Kelly
Engineer
Kim Sommer
Engineer
Jodi Ketry
System Engineer
Khongtuoc Tran
COMPUTER Engineer
Kenneth Derreberry
Network Engineer
Kevin McManimon
ATE Engineer
Kris Fogle
Engineer
Kevin Tseng
Engineer
Leon Cichonsky
Design Engineer
Ken Fuhrman
ELECTRONIC Engineer
Lester Smith
Engineer
Rudy Perkey
Mechanical Engineer
Lanny Wiggs
Network Engineer
Lief Hendrickson
Engineer
Kurt Kuhn
Engineer
Linday Hum
Engineer
Kyle Brown
DJCZ Design Agent Lead
Lee Anne Rapp
Engineer
Leonard Harrell
Civil Engineer
Leonard Ganal
Engineer
Lewis Clayton
Mechanical Engineer
Lisa Demulder
Interior Designer
Lawrence Jue
Engineer
Lei Chen
Engineer
Lisa Hansen
Engineer
Lara Lutz
Engineer
Lothrop Little
Commander Designate, Navy Reserve Forces Command-Military Officials
Peggy Noland
Supv Interior Designer
Nguyet Shugars
Engineer
Lori Wang
Engineer
Mark Mason
PKI Engineer
Mark Gunderson
Electrical Engineer
Marlene Bradshaw
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Craig
Environmental Engineer
Matthew Fischer
Engineering, Design
Michael Cleveland
Innovation Engineer
Michael Beals
Aerospace Engineer
Melissa Baird
Systems Engineer
Mark Perron
Engineer
Martin Trujillo
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Michele Kubajek
Instructional Designer
Matthew Humphrey
Engineer
Mark Hendrickson
CAD Manager
Michael Barkenhagen
Electrical Engineer
Mike Jacobi
comp Engineer
Michael Caddy
Design Engineer
Michael Bruch
Engineer
Michael Dinger
Electrical Engineer
Michael Milligan
Engineer
Michael Ferrante
Lead Engineer
Michael Hom
Engineer
Marshall McLean
Engineer
Michael Weyant
Design and Installation
Michael Kristan
Project Engineer
Nate Fernandez
Navy Erp Pdm
Michael Jahn
Engineer
Noel Mauyas
Engineer
Orville Layne
Engineer
Naresh Patel
Engineer
Thomas Holland
Engineer
Norman Heuss
Systems Engineer
Noreen Kenjo
Engineer
Nicholas Steward
Electrical Engineer
Noemi Ramirez
Engineer
Pete Tahopoulos
Electrical Engineer
Nemesio Acueso
Engineer
Nicholas Buystedt
Aerospace Engineer
Paul Barber
Engineering DESIGN
Paul Wang
Chief Engineer
Paul Johnsen
MECHANICAL Engineer
Paul Walter
Engineer
Peyton Campbell
Engineer
Paul Embry
Engineer
Peter Hess
Engineer
Ryan Walker
Electrical Engineer
Patrick McBride
Engineer
Paul Brannon
Engineer
Paul Gieri
Engineer TECH
Paul Tarnowski
Engineer
Allan Aubert
Aerospace Engineer
Peter Ly
Mechanical Engineer
Andrew Mansfield
Chief Engineer
Andrew Lim
Engineer
Randall Morrow
Engineer, SPAWARSYSCEN
Rj Davis
Innovation Engineer
Andrew Burcham
Project Engineer/Electrical Engineer
Andrew Kim
Network Engineer
Richard Dean
Engineer
Trip Fitch
Chief Engineer
Ashli Keller
Electrical Engineer
Randolph Draughorne
Electronics Engineer
Ralph Galliher
Engineer
Richard Cofer
Electrical Engineer
Richard Frade
Engineer
Quang Nguyen
Engineer
Ralph Balestrieri
Senior Engineer
Quadaffi Gaither
Security Engineer
Phillip Thow
Engineer
Andrea Docos
Interior Designer
Gus Lucero
Mechanical Engineer
Richard Waters
Design Engineering
Pierce Carter
Engineer
Richard Dupree
Network Engineer
Andrew Tash
Engineer
Phuong Nguyen
Network Engineer
Ava Brown
Design Engineer
Rick Tyhurst
Engineer
Ricky Fielding
Electrical Engineer
Richard Kam
Engineer
Robert Madsen
Electronics Engineer
Roberto Saldana
Telecommunications Engineering
Robert Harvey
Environmental Engineer
Richard Park
CHEMICAL Engineer
Ronald Harth
ELEC Engineer
Robert Sadorra
Engineer
Robert Hirota
Electrical Engineer
Ron Buratti
Engineer
Richard McCloud
Engineer Tech
Ron Carmichael
Engineer
Rich Impellizeri
Engineer
Robert Hutcheson
Engineer
Robert Le
Engineer
Robert-Ian Salit
Senior Engineer
Becky Hunter
Engineer Technician
Samuel Yaryan
Chief Engineer
Sean Dinneen
Structural Engineer
Sean Litton
Integration Engineer
Ronald Zinnato
Engineer
Bernice Fields
COMPUTER Engineer
Sean Conway
SAN Engineer
Rosemarie Jernigan
Systems Engineer
Ryan Huynh
Systems Engineer
Scott Bresnahan
Engineer
Beverly Wade
Environmental Engineer
Brendon Breen
Interior Design Specelist
Tony Begeley
System Engineer
Sandy Pacheco
Engineer
Sam Jones
Engineer
Stephanie Asenbauer
Interior Designer
Stephen Fichtner
Engineer
Brian Fillingim
Engineer
Stephen Ericson
Chief Engineer
Stephanie Burns
Interior Designer
Simon Khan
Network Engineer
Stephen Cannon Psp
Mechanical Engineer
Steven Salisbum
Engineer
Sitaram Rudrapattana
Engineer
Steve Iselin
Chief Engineer
Stephen Mead
Engineer
Seth Cusick
Engineer
Susan Kehner
Field Engineer
Susan Ehret
Engineer
Susheela Bettadapur
C4I Engineer
Susan Waggoner
Electronics Engineer
Terry Gwinn
Engineer
Terry Banks
Engineer
Suzanne Gonzales
Senior Engineer
Steven Slosser
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Stephen Kintzel
Engineer
Terence Ongtawco
Engineer
Susan Talley
Chief Engineer
Suzanne Duffy
Interior Designer
Tom Cunningham
Engineer
Thomas Moore
Chief Engineer
Thao Vu
Engineer
Thomas Ford
Engineer
Thao Tran
Engineer
Theodore Risko
Engineer
Timothy Bootle
Electronics Engineer
Tim Savoy
Engineer
T N Smith
Engineer
Timothy Dunn
CHEMICAL Engineer
Tom Feld
Principle Engineer
Thomas King
IA Engineer
Tim Vanhuss
Sec Engineer
Tom McCann
Engineer
Thomas Boynton
System Engineer
Tiffany Cassidy
INDUSTRIAL Engineer
Tom Hitt
Engineer
Tom Spriggs
Environmental Engineer
Timothy McMillin
Mechanical Engineer
Tim Thate
System Engineer
Tim Underwood
Engineer
Valerie Kuzma
Interior Designer
Ss Walker
Engineer Technology
Veronica Scheja
Engineer
Warren De Camp
Projects Engineer
Tue Ngo
Engineer
Skip Williams
Engineer
Vladislav Agureyev
Network Engineer
Van Yeh
Professional Engineer
Tracy Worden
Engineer
Vidhi Bakshi
Engineer
Victor Toy
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Wayne Crowell
Test Engineer
Trang Le
Systems Engineer
Bill Porter
Engineer
Bill Olstad
Engineer
William Acker
Engineer
Willie Glover
Engineer
Zachary Anderson
Engineer
William Kaelin
Engineer
William Richter
Engineer
William Campbell
Engineering DESIGN
Wayne Koeper
Program Engineer
X. J Zhang
Engineer
Wilmer Flores
Chief Engineer
Willis Williams
Engineer
William Babbin
Mechanical Engineer
William Wootton
ELECTRONICS Engineer
Zach Crane
Engineer
Zane Perry
Environmental Engineer
Terrence Marshall
Director, Information Technology
Terry Burgin
Bupios Chief Information Officer/Chief Information Security Officer-Information Assurance Manager
Thomas Albro
Chief Information Officer Naval Air Training Command Chief of Naval Air Training
Thejuana Wilson
Information Technology/Im Deputy Director
Thomas Jeschke
Assistant Chief Information Officer for Information Architecture
Timothy Traverso
Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer/Chief Security Officer/Chief Information Security Officer
Tim Nielsen
Assistant Chief Information Officer Portfolio Management
Todd Zimmerman
Information Systems/Management Information Systems/Information Technology Administrator
Tom Bradley
Chief Information Officer Office Coordinator
Troy Mueller
Nuclear Technology Division Director Deputy Administrator for Naval Reactors, Office of the Under Secretary for Nuclear Secur
Tom Tarr
Director-Information Technology
Patrick McCay
Environmental Planning Coordinator
Ted Carrell
Deputy Chief of Staff for Navy Environmental Protection
Thadeou Nograles
Material Management Leader
Laura Ramsay
Security Administrator
Mark Opeka
Research Materials Engineer
Lawrence Haas
Safety Specialist
Mary Resnik
Nuclear Engineer, Naval Reactors
Robin Nissan
Head of Chemistry and Materials Division
Joe Arlauskas
Chemist, Navfac Southwest Environmental Services
Eric Wuchina
Materials Research Engineer
Raul Valenzuela
Chief, Fire Department
Harinder Singh
Director, Facility Sustainment
Tom Severance
Civil Engineer Tech
Timothy Heely
Strike Weapons and Unmanned Aviation Program Executive Officer
Calvin Fryman
Security Officer MACM
Karen Jones
Planning, Geospatial
Barbara Walker
Supervisor Chemist, Regional Materials Test Laboratory
Russ Barlett
Security Assistance Operations Director
Phil Krebs
Chief of Security
Jonas Jones
Safety Officer
Daniel Rowe
Business Intelligence Officer
Dan Dray
Traffic Safety Specialist
Will Ray Jr
Civil Engineering Technician
James Rasey
Civil Engineering Technician
James Robinson
Civil Engineering Tech
Leticia Hernandez
Chemical Engineer
Larry Directo
Supervisor Civil Engineer
William Morris
Civil Engineering Technician
Jimmy Harvey
Civil Engineering Technician
Leslie Brazil
Contract Negotiator
James Mattern
Technical Point of Contact-Materials/Processes
Michelle Robertson
Civil Engineer
Matthew Durkin
Technical Point of Contact-Information Systems, Materials/Processes
Pamela Overfelt
Technical Point of Contact-Materials/Processes, Electronics
Kevin Walker
Technical Point of Contact-Ground/Sea Vehicles, Materials/Processes, Electronics
Jennifer Irvin
Technical Point of Contact-Air Platform, Materials/Processes, Weapons
William Kordela
Technical Point of Contact-Information Systems, Materials/Processes, Sensors, Battlespace
Deellen Brasher
DOD Regional Environmental Coordinator Officer
Tony Parisi
Head, Sustainability Office
Stephan Cox
Fire Chief
Robert Kamia
Safety Officer
Cathy Robinson
Safety Manager
Janet Hanson
Safety Specialist
John Richard
Hazmat Supv
Robert Jett
Safety Specialist
Tom Williams
Safety
Michael Eardley
Safety Specialist
Mark Krause
Director of Information Technology
Brad Wroolie
Safety
Brian Ciaravino
Facility Management and Sustainment Product Line Leader
Shannon Lenahan
Chemical Engineer
Jerry Salan
Chemical Engineer
Diego Esguera
Materials Management Head
William Schmitt
Program Manager, Surface Ships and Moored Training Ships, Naval Reactors
Reynold Mennitto
OTR Office of Technical Responsibility
Steven Sepkowski
Training Administrator, Naval Reactors
James Rebenolt
Director of Security
Steven Ackleson
Environmental Optics
Bart Chadwick
Branch Chief, Environmental Sciences and Applied Systems Code 2375, Advanced Systems and Applied Sciences Division Code 237
James Novak
Chief Security Officer
Laurie Gibb
Security Engineer
Rob Moore
Security Engineer
Danielle Wenzel
Knowledge Manager/Emerging Technology

Additional Info and Employees

United States Navy is the world's most powerful naval force.

navy.mil Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the navy.mil emails we have.

r***@navy.mil
d***@navy.mil
b***@navy.mil

l***@navy.mil
g***@navy.mil
j***@navy.mil

m***@navy.mil
p***@navy.mil

s***@navy.mil

Find emails for Navy Operational Support Center executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.