Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Chesapeake Energy Corp.


Company Description: ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​Chesapeake Energy Corporation (NYSE:CHK) is the second-largest producer of...

Chesapeake Energy Corp. was founded in 1989

6100 N Western Ave Oklahoma City, OK 73118-1044

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Chesapeake Energy Corp. is using 14 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 493 unverified employees.

Social Media: Chesapeake Energy Corp. has 28 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Chesapeake Energy Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Analytics Remarketing
Google Analytics Remarketing lets you follow up with people who have already been to your website, and deliver ad content specifically targeted to their interests.
Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Twitter Platform
Twitter is an open, real-time introduction and information service. On a daily basis we introduce millions to interesting people, trends, content, URLs, organizations, lists, companies, products and services

Widgets Technology

Google +1 Button
Google + 1 lets you add and customize the +1 button to meet the needs of your website, such as modifying the button size and load technique
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
Twitter Counter tracks statistics for over 94 million users.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

James Johnson
President - Marketing
Aubrey McClendon
Chairman & CEO
paul hagemeier
Environmental Counsel
Aaron Tasier
Desktop Support Manager
Alisha Reynolds
Associate Business Analyst
Anthony Maze
Senior Project Manager
Beth Nesselrodt
Manager-Human Resources
Booby Gibson
Senior GIS Analyst-A and D
Christy Taylor
Senior Business Analyst
Curtis Corcoran
Desktop Support Manager
Darin Herndon
Desktop Support Manager
Deanna Brouillette
Records Manager
Jeff Amos
Senior GIS Analyst
Jill Heitert
Senior Business Analyst
Joel Scott
GIS Coordinator
Justin Koonce
IT - Associate Business Analyst
Kelly Wilson
Employee Training Manager
Kent Lee
Project Manager
Laura Linn
Associate Permit Analyst
Lauren Webb
Senior GIS Analyst
Lyric Ewing
Sr. Project Manager
Mary Whitson
Employment Manager
Mike Lebsack
GIS Coordinator
Nancy Knox
Coordinator / contract Administrator
Pat Pope
Cash Manager
Paul Crawford
IT Project Manager
Rob Hembree
Senior Project Manager
Sandy Lister
Sr. Project Manager
Stephanie Sullivan
Project Manager
Thomas Tollett
Senior GIS Analyst/Corporate Cartography
Ty Bermea
Desktop Support Manager
Lacie Wilson
Vice President Internal Audit
Larry Lunardi
Vice President of Geophysics
Marth Burger I
Senior Vice President Human and Corporate Reso
Chrissy Conner
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Forester
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Kraszewski
Director Human Resources
Jerry Foster
Manager Information Technology Services
Julie Parker
Director, GIS Services
Kip Welch
Williams Espino
Director of Human Resources Technology
Mike Bechtel
Senior Accounting Manager
Tony Blasier
Manager, Corporate Security and Ethics Complia
Will Shisler
Sr.Manager Internet & Intranet
Tom Price
Senior Vice President, Corporate Development
Dale Wildman
Vice President IT Operations Chesapeake Energy
Adam Hutchinson
Manager of Information Technology Operation Sy
Addie Triska
Director of Information Technology
Adria Morgan
Project Manager-Information Technology E and P
Barry Langham
Manager Reservoir Engineering
Cathlyn Tompkins
Sr. Vice President Information Technology & CI
Curtis Blake
Sam Mccaskill
President Nomac Drilling Corporation
Domenic Dell'Osso
Jeffrey Fisher
SVP Production
Steven Dixon
EVP Operations/COO
Stephanie Mclaughlin
Assistant To Chief Information Officer
Dave Gocke
Engineering Manager
Charles Osborn
Information Technology Director Exploration and Production Systems
Martha Burger
SVP Human Resources
Henry Hood
SVP Land/Legal/General Counsel
Dawn Douglas
Information Technology Manager-Business Systems
Mike Huff
Manager Information Technology
John Hatton
Engineering Manager
Matt Richards
Manager Natural Gas Marketing
Sallie Hill
Internal Audit
Rene Montalvo
Manager-Community Development and Corporate Relations
Mark Adkins
Senior Product Manager
Tanner Tipton
Associate Title Landman
Michael Harris
Project Manager, Information Technology-Business Systems
Cindy Jones
Project Manager
Pamela Brown
Senior Division Order Analyst Coordinator
Rob Gilkes
Manager Information Technology Compliance
Carl Fenderson
Midstream Operations Manager
Bryan Sagebiel
Geoscience Systems Manager
Marcy Tarp
Associate Title Landman
Brad Sheriff
Director, Information Technology
Michael Wright
Financial Analyst
Jenna Taylor
Associate Title Landman
Ken James
Information Technology Supervisor Business Systems
Jonathan Smith
Manager, E and P Systems
Eddie Merkel
Information Technology Supervisor-Enterprise Data Integratio...
Michael Brandt
Supervisor, Corporate Recruiting
Brian Putnam
Project Manager
Mark Raidt
Information Technology Coordinator
Brooks Bennett
Project Manager
Hope Baumgarner
Project Manager
Terri Arnold
Information Technology Manager-Midstream and Marketing
Steve Wilson
Information Technology Manager
Mary Henning
Information Technology Systems Supervisor
Patrick Simmons
Information Technology Supervisor-Geology
Chris Hayward
Information Technology Operations Manager-Network and Teleco...
Julia Lillard
Senior Analyst/Coordinator
Mike McClellan
Information Technology Supervisor
Geoffrey Bice
Project Manager
Dirk McReynolds
Information Technology Coordinator
Nancy Williams
Infrastructure Project Manager
Kevin McCotter
Director Corporate Development Louisiana
Matt Gambill
Data Supervisor of Drilling Systems
Don McMahon
Information Technology Supervisor-Geology
Lynda Gearheart
Project Manager
Julie Slaton
Project Manager
David Brown
Information Technology Supervisor-Information Technology Ope...
Brandon Calhoun
Project Manager
Mark Brannon
Information Technology
Jamie Russell
Interactive Project Manager
Michael Bahrenburg
Senior Telecommunications Support Technician
Greg Lukeman
Information Technology Director-End User Services
Matt Sheppard
Human Resources Manager
Doug Kathol
Operations Specialist
Haley Curry
Jon Fisher
Interactive Coordinator
Fernando Rodriguez
Project Manager
Leslie Arnold
Senior Director Marketing and Communications
Rob McCarty
Senior HRIS Application Developer/Analyst
Steven Owen
Project Manager
Lorrie Jacobs
Compensation and Benefits Manager
Christopher Grewell
Senior Telecommunications Engineer
Brandon Brown
Information Technology Manager-Client Technical Services
Charles Wilburn
Manager Business Systems
Rebecca Robinson
Senior Project Manager
Jeff Gardner
Manager Business Systems
Elliot Chambers
Vice President, Finance and Assistant Treasurer
Leo Oei
Director-supply Chain
Julie H Wilson
Director of Corporate Development
Noble Sandlin
Senior Project Manager
Rich Hearst
Information Technology Network Supervisor
Chad Osko
Coordinator-Online Communities
Gary Garrison
Robbie Ferguson
Integrity Engineer
David Mills
Operations Accountant
Michael Johnson
Vice President Accounting Controller and Chief Accoun...
Ronnie Ward
Vice President
Jimmie Hammontree
Corporate Enviromental Specialist
Greg Steele
Senior Risk Management Analyst
Michael W Falen
Land Manager-Acquisitions
Richard Ewald
Senior Applications Developer/Analyst
David Fisher
Vice President
Todd George
Peoplesoft HCM
Jason Taylor
Chip Roemisch
Production Superintendent
Marcus Barnes
Operations Engineer
Zach Humphrey
Wireless Engineer
April Gonzalez
Marketing and Advertising Manager
Katie McCullin
Manager-Media Relations and Corporate Development
Karolla Galloway
Contractor for Manpower
Allen Middleman
Senior geologist
Jennie Heard
Accounting Supervisor
Joel Moore
Manager Engineering
Ben Plamer
Senior Database Administrator
Jacob Davis
Senior Accounting Supervisor
Sarah Turner
Litigation Support Specialist
Austin Klavan
Senior Accounting Manager
Adam Haynes
Senior Director-Corporate Development and Government Affairs...
Gary Clark
Senior Director
Andrew Dickins
Geophysical Technician
Angela Campbell
Human Resources Assistant
Eric Sperling
Director Information Technology EHS Compliance
Kerry Sylvester
Associate Litigation Support Specialist
Lindsay McIntyre
Media Relations Coordinator
Mark Lindsey
Litigation Support Specialist
Cindi Williams
Information Technology Manager
Drew Neal
Business Analyst
Billie Thornton
Senior HRIS Business Analyst
Cheryl Dowis
Litigation Spport Specialist
Gordon Rogers
Specialist-Supply Chain Management
Denise Cramer
District Landman
Brian Boerner
Manager-Regulatory Affairs
Steve Byrd
District Manager
Angela Smith
Information Technology/Business Analyst
Pam Kelly
Accounting Supervisor
David Morris
Training Coordinator
Pete Kenworthy
Manager-Media Relations
Chesapeak... Mentoring
Volunteer Support
Randy Medders
Senior Database Administrator
Paige Benedict
Litigation Support Manager
Cathy Allen
Senior Accounting Assistant
John Loesel
Associate Measurement Engineer
David Wiist
Asset Manager at Chesapeake Energy
Gary Egger
Vice President Reservoir Engineering at Chesapeake Energy
Jim Shaerer
Asset Management Analyst
Kha Mach
Corporate air Engineer
Larry Shipley
Project Manager
Randy Abigt
Gas Controller
Patrice Rich
Facilities Engineer
Charlie Riedl
Market Development Manager
Nadia Ahmed
Prodruction Engineer
Kirk Dougherty
Project Manager
Dan Woodzell
Supervisor Northern Information Technology Field Services
Owen Ryan
Production Engineer
Joseph Mixer
Associate Facilities Engineer
Jamie Maddy
Daniel Bailey
Design Drafter
Gary Heinen
Managing Title Attorney
Brian Briggs
Project Manager
Ralayna Kennedy
Tax Consultant
Paul Lupardus
Reservoir Engineer Manager
Scott Sullivan
Supervisor-Titel Attorney
Bud Neff
Managing Director
Brad McCreight
Project Manager
Glen Foster
Project Manager
David Wernli
Information Technology Supervisor-Mobility Services
Audrey Mimbs
Senior Purchaser-Administrative Services
Randy Green
Engineering Technician
Chima Nzewunwah
James Clements
John Reinhart
Vice President Operations-Eastern Division
Chad Noland
Information Technology Business Analyst
Andrew Clark
District Geologist
Dominick Wytovich
Associate Geologist
Dan Costello
Associate Geologist
Peter Simms
Director of Finance
Mark Richards
Senior Business Analyst
Dawn Smith
Senior Project Manager
Andrew Moore
Data Management and Integration
Chevy Thomason
Senior Supervisor-Well and Facility Information Management
Huy Tran
Information Technology Systems Supervisor-GIS
Sharon Sharp
Executive Assistant to Marc Rowland
Jason Sarakatsannis
Christoph... Persellin
Lenice Keim
Manager HRIS
Tobin Paris
Senior Network Engineer
Eric Smith
Senior Systems Administrator
Don Stanley
Information Technology Supervisor
Tom Taylor
Measurement Tech
Jim Chatham. Csp
Steve Clark
Senior System Engineer
Scott Rotruck
Vice President Development Eastern Division
Josh Glancy
Reservoir Engineer ll
Greg Alexander
EHS Manager
Amber Bell
EHS Coordinator
Jennifer Dees
Executive Assistant
Monica Walls
Director-EHS Training and Communication
David Jirousek
Senior Information Technology Client Technologies Analyst
Dana Drury
Ehs Technician
Janne Phillips
Legal Assistant
Paul Conway
System Admin
Jeff Huelskamp
Todd Bevins
Senior Business Analyst
Gary Jones
Area Operations Manager
Scott Smith
Purchasing and Material Coordinator
Jennifer Jones
Administrative Assistant-Information Technology
Jeff Maxwell
Information Technology Systems Supervisor
Danny Ford
Manager Project Coordinating
David R Bert
Vice President-Drilling, Eastern Division
Reagan Bradford
Associate Attorney
Brett Dausses
Manager Information Technology Project and Applications Deve...
Mark Matusick
Corporate Development Manager
Veda Howell
Applications System Administrator, Information Technology
Laura Jones
Public Relations
Melvin Bright
Information Technology Field Analyst
Gant Estes
Systems Administrator
Zach White
Telecommunications Engineer
Dan Lopata
Drilling Engineer I
Curtis Dewbre
Reservoir Engineering Technician I
Hoang Lam
Reservoir Engineering Technician Ii
Ryan Koontz
Production Engineer
Shad Macnaughton
Engineering Technician
James Petree
Engineering Technician I
Timothy Gaston
Reservoir Engineering Technician I
Peter Bergman
Associate Reservoir Engineering Technician
Tim Beach
Production Engineer
Jonathan Tucker
Associate Reservoir Engineering Technician
James Bland
Drilling Engineer Ii
Tara Woods
Senior Engineering Technician
Jason Ashmun
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Trista Wilson
Senior Engineering Technician
Amanda Baldwin
Reservoir Engineering Technician I
Phillip Holt
Associate Reservoir Engineering Technician
John Bergman
Reservoir Engineering Technician Ii
Greg Duffy
Brett Burger
Engineering Technician I
Craig Wittenhagen
Senior Engineering Advisor - Well Optimization
Aimee Owen
Reservoir Engineer I
Sean Nguyen
Manager - Drilling Engineering, Haynesville
Glenn Gregory
Facilities Engineer
Kristi Looper
Reservoir Engineering Technician I
Dakota Vaught
Senior Engineering Technician
William Robinson
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Kim Kremer
Senior Engineering Technician
Jacqueline Shaver
Reservoir Engineering Technician Ii
Aaron Chang
Associate Facilities Engineer
Kent Lewis
Project Engineering Tech
Lindy Cochran
Reservoir Engineering Technician Ii
Krystal Brauchi
Engineering Technician Ii
Jennifer Higgins
Engineering Technician I
Amy Williams
Engineering Technician I
Justin Clark
Senior Reservoir Engineering Technician
Scott Campbell
Production Engineer
Nicole Donnelly
Production Engineer
Kathryn Callaway
Engineering Technician
Dave Coffin
Air Engineer
Dustin Lynn
Engineering Technician I
Esli Holguin
Associate Measurement Engineer
Julie Knox
Senior Engineering Technician
Molly Holley
Senior Material Technician
Cynthia Williams
Senior Engineering Technician
Terri Becker
Manager-Information Technology
Scott Robertson
District Drilling Engineer
Brent Tipton
Drilling Engineer Ii
Kyle Moore
Engineering Technician I
Kraig Zimmerman
Production Engineer
Nathan Weber
Facilities Engineer
Gordon Klundt
Information Technology Administrator
Mikel Lucas
Recruiting Manager at Chesapeake Energy
Kroy Martin
Safety Inspector
Scott Gibbs
Asset Manager Senior
Aubrey K. McClendon
Chief Operating Officer
Wendie Sharp
GIS Analyst
Chuck Duginski
District Manager
Keitha Plumlee
Supervisor HRIS
Steve Evans
Vice President-Information Technology
Bobby Gibson
GIS Analyst
Anville Francis
Senior Asset Manager-Gas
Martin Howell
Landman Associate
Thomas Waldinger
Liquids Measurement and Controls Technician
Michael Jordan
Lauren Paternostro
Manager-Corporate Events
Kelly Edson
Associate Landman
Katie Caruso
Facilities Engineer
James L Redwine
District Analyst
Jason Henderson
Senior Facilities Engineer
Alan Bledsoe
Blake Leblanc
Craig E Blackburn
Land Coordinator
Alexander ... Robinson
Associate Landman
Randy Delaune
Vice President/General Manager
Jennifer Lange
Environmental Specialist
Shawn Fields
Vice President for Acquisitions and Divestitures
Jeff Weides
Senior Manager-Facilities and Construction
Lindsey Kanaly
Senior Litigation Support
Michelle Frazier
Associate Title Landman
Clayton Sporich
Brian Bennett
Associate Landman
Joshua Riess
Facilities Engineer
Daniel Perrin
Essbase Manager
Krista Jacobson
Accounts Payable GANDA Senior Supervisor COI
Jim McCollough
Landman Associate Field
David Treadwell
Vice President and Chief counsel
Jane Clements
Manager, Community Affairs
Troy Johnson
Senior Geologist
Stephan Spencer
Associate Title Landman
Tyler Humphries
Associate Landman
Doug Martin
Associate Title Landman
Sandra Fraley
Managing Attorney-Eastern Division
Ashley Streight
Associate Title Landman
Jody Taylor
Associate Mineral Buyer
Lindsay Palazzolo
District Landman
Todd Grimmett
Associate Title Landman
James Clark
District Landman
Steve Morris
Supervisor-Title Attorney
Melissa Pierre
Associate Attorney
Melinda Nelson
Associate Title Landman
Linda Allen
Manager-Legal and Litigation
Cassi Nunnery
Associate Manager-Geoscience Training
Danny Cooper
Associate Title Landman
Nathan Cook
Drilling Data Coordinator
Jon English
Associate Coordinator
Charles Byrd
Associate Title Landman
Acea M. Warn
Associate Landman, Business Development
Peter Alcorn
Associate Landman
Jon Davis
Larry Arnold
Director Supply Chain Management
Thomas Liles
Associate Landman
Lucas Franklin
Associate Landman
Jeff Glenn
Associate Landman
Pete Spadafora
Michael McLaughlin
Associate Landman
Craig Barnard
District Land Coordinator
Chad Arnold
Senior Revenue Accountant
Dustin Lewis
Supervisor Acquisitions and Divestitures
Gerardo Los Santos
Senior Security Officer
Kyle Reynolds
Associate Landman
Tamara Gathers
Division Order Analyst II
Josh Komarek
Grant Raney
Associate Landman
Julie Washam
Company Historian at Chesapeake Energy
John Zabaneh
James Randell
Technical Advisor, Information Technology Vendor Management
Derrick Walker
Physical Security Administrator
Matthew Klaassen
Assistant Controller-Accounting
Bryan Lemmerman
Vice President Finance
Darrell Dollens
Senior Asset Manager
Kimberly Thomas
Associate Landman, Attorney
Greg Britt
Human Resources Training Specialist
Matthew Mantell
Senior Environmental Engineer
Scott Stevenson
Supervisor Information Technology Enterprise Data Warehouse
Cherokee Clark
Senior Landman
Nathan Gomez
Engineering Technician I
Emily Boecking
Reservoir Engineer I
Daniel Dugan
Field Engineer
Yelena Gatewood
Reservoir Engineer I
Jennifer Karr
Security Analyst
Bruce Escovedo
Reservoir Engineering Manager
Travis Bonine
Risk Management Specialist
Kurt Hibbard
Production Engineer
Brandon Taylor
Associate Reservoir Engineer
Carl Standley
District Geologist
Robert Simon
Senior Database Administrator
Kathryn Zynda
Title Landman
Ed Birdshead
Bill Bergner
Associate Title Landman
Andrew Cullen
Senior Geological Advisor
Jayson Stock
Senior GIS Analyst
Chris Baker
Associate TItle Landman
Brent Young
Associate Title Landman
Mark Yeisley
Senior Land Negotiator
Jeff Brooks
District Land Coordinator
Gary Gould
Manager Reservoir Engineering
Mark Yeager
Steve Zmek
Becky Young
Assistant Landman
Rick McCurdy
Senior Engineer Advisor-Chem and Water Reclamation
Kw Cryer
Senior Landman
Jesse Auwen
Associate Title Landman
Jordan Brandenburg
Associate Landman
Tim Andrews
Senior Landman
Justin Allert
Associate Landman
Shariat Annusch
Title Landman
Greg May
Information Technology/Business Analyst
Robert Stover
Business Analyst
Melissa Hoppe
Application Developer
Shane Gray
Senior Business Analyst
Rickey Avery
Title Attorney
Staci Bogle
Supervisor Information Technology Client Application Deliver...
Dayne Mayes
Associate Title Landman
Wayne Anderson
Coordinator-Land Titles
John McCartney
Senior Landman
Janet Rus
Senior Business Analyst, Information Technology
Randy Goben
Vice President Operations Accounting
Graham Harris
Senior Business Analyst
Chase Anderson
Chris McClaine
District Landman
John Disch
Business Analyst
Amanda Leigh
Administrative Assistant
Vearl Tolbert
Business Analyst
Elizabeth Arthur
Assistant Landman
Melissa Cummens
Travel Coordinator
Stephen Adams
Christa Alderman
Title landman
Robert Adams
Supervisor-Land TItle
Bobby Bolton
Land Manager
Kelsey Blenden
Assistant Landman
Jerad Abbott
Aaron Bloedow
Senior Landman
Lori Boecking
Associate Landman
Kate Beavin
Director of Training and Development
Chet Milligan
Senior Gas Supply Rep
Stephen Johnson
Operations Superintendent
Jason Zielke
Information Technology Operations Liaison - E&P
Michael Bryant
Manager PMA Quality Assurance
Chad Corcoran
GIS Analyst
John Kapchinske
SVP Exloloration/Subsurface Technology
Cathy Tompkins
SVP Information Technology/CIO
Jerry WInchester
SVP Oilfield Services
Toni Millican
Litigation Support Specialist
Donovan Farrow
Litigation Technology Specialist
Kris Kendrick
Information Technology Security Analyst-Litigation Support
Cathy Tomkins
Senior Vice President, Information Technology, Chief Information Officer
Kristi Clemmens
Acounting Supervisor
Antoine Wilson
Acounting Department
Becky Lorton
Information Technology Supervisor - Accounting
Paige Whitehead
Acounting Department
Kyle Essmiller
Senior Accounting Manager
Cara Pourtorkan
Acounting Department
Ramana Gudapati
Sr Application Systems Analyst
Kevin Gant
Application Developer/Analyst
Luke Woodard
Senior Developer/Analyst
Matt Clark
Business Analyst-Drilling Services Dept
Doug Sublette
Application Developer\Analyst
Mike Smith
Business Analyst
Zach Gragg
Security Analyst
Janice Cory
Sr. Business Analyst
Chad Gill
Sr. Business Analyst
Jason Snyder
Sr. Application Developer/Analyst
Dea Mengers
Division Order Analyst II
Tommy Neathery
Compensation Analyst
Brent Lightsey
Application Developer/Analyst
Tom Holland
Sr. Client Technologies Analyst
Richard Hall
Business Analyst
Karen Mills
Sr. Business Analyst
Ryan Veirs
Sr. Security Analyst
Chad McKamie
Sr. Analyst
Rosalinda Crespo
Business Analyst
Kent Wilkinson
Director Business Strategy and Development
Justin McSpedden
Business Analyst
Mike Higginbottom
Sr.Business Analyst
Michael Mellen
Director Business Development
Ty Peck
Manager - Business Development
James Webb
SVP Legal/General Counsel
Robert Lawler
Mike Pigott
SVP Operations
Chris Doyle
SVP Operations

Additional Info and Employees

Chesapeake Energy Corporation engages in the acquisition, exploration, development, and production of natural gas and oil properties in the

chk.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the chk.com emails we have.





Find emails for Chesapeake Energy Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.