Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

New Jersey Indemnity Insurance Co. - New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Co.


Company Description: NJM Insurance Company - Home

301 Sullivan Way Trenton, NJ 08628-3406

Industries: Adjusters, Insurance Agent, Boat Insurance

Technologies: New Jersey Indemnity Insurance Co. - New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Co. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 232 unverified employees.

Social Media: New Jersey Indemnity Insurance Co. - New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Co. has 326 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for New Jersey Indemnity Insurance Co. - New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Co..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Similar Adjusters Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Anthony G. Dickson
Karen Bird
John Hart
Lee Bellarmino
Ed Kerner
General Manager
Edwin Dougherty
Chief Executive Officer
Dawn Paquette
Human Resources Business Partner
Bernard M. Slynn
President & CEO
Kerry Dowd
Human Resources Assistant
Paul Beiger
VP - Information Technology
Michael Carey
Information Technology Manager
John Delgiudice
Sr. Workstation Specialist
Gary Meisch
Facilities Manager
Edward M. Kerner
Vice President
Diane Sengpiel
COO, Senior Vice President, COO of NJM Bank FS
Sharon Hayman
Director of Medical Services Administration
Bernard Flynn
CEO and President
Michael Makowsky
Medical Director
Russell Robert
CFO/and promoted Dean
Dean Lippincott
Senior Vice President
Christopher Colavita
Senior Vice President
William Barrett
Assistant Vice President
David Hart
Assistant Vice President
Neil Delaney
Chief Technology Officer
Rich Micklovic
Vice President Commercial Insurance-Sales not Information Technology
Duane Malone
Director of Information Technology Analytics
Loretta Kreutzberg
Manager of Information Technology Analytics
Margaret Inman
Manager Information Technology Projects
Carol Voorhees
Information Technology Project Manager
Frank Snyder
Information Technology Project Manager
Steve Murphy
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Michael Holzsager
Human Resources Information Systems Supervisor, PeopleSoft Specialist
Hugo Bottino
Vice President Human Resources Njr Service, Assistant Secreta
Robert Alpaugh
Operations Manager
Ed Daley
Human Resources Manager
Pat Hartpence
Harold Fink
Vice President
Mark Duca
Assistant Secretary
Diane Brendley
Director HR
Kathy Osborn
Manager, Benefits
Brian Godfrey
Facility Operations Office Services Project Coordinator
Tom Carangelo
Information Technology / Quality Management
Angie Walko
Quality Assurance
Larry Gardner
Infrastructure Tech Lead
Ed Buker
Information Technology PC LAN Support
Bill Tootell
Administrator, Learning and Development
Dave Mitchell
Information Technology Accounting Administrator
Fernando Reiser
Information Technology Security Administrator
John Geremia
Information Technology Engineer
Kapil Sharma
Information Technology
Linda Wegryn
Senior Talent Development Partner
Stephen Knorr
Supervisor, Network Engineering
Jan Foldes
Project Leader
Diane Taylor
Vice President Finance
Vito Iannuzzelli
Assistant Vice President Information Technology
Frederick Leyden
Java Developer
Vivek Oza
Prinicipal Java Lead
Jessica Schlee
Brandon Franks
Senior Developer-Java
Jeevan Babu
Imola Bordas
Training Manager
Anne Marie Dewan
Richard Stoneking
Rehab Claims and WC Supervisor
Alexis J Kean
New Jersey Manufacturers
Timothy S Dillon
New Jersey Manufacturers
Scott W Markulec
Director Personal Lines and Ceded Reinsurance
Christine E Hood
New Jersey Manufacturers Ins
Robert Schmid
New Jersey Manufacturers
Claudia Wallick
General Ledger Bookkeeper
Albert J Calfano
Associate Director
Christine Wojcik
New Jersey Manufacturers Ins
Daniel Toadvine
Director General Claims
Jennifer R Hayes
Workers Comp Underwriter
Brian Croushore
Underwriter Reinsurance
Kevin Hibo
Claims Supervisor
Lee Ann Howell
Workers Comp U/W
Thomas G Freemer
Senior Training Specialist
David C June
Special Representative
Carey W Boub
Business FUNCTION Analyst
Christopher Roman
Multiline Underwriter
John W Hardiman
Business Development
Nicole Y Gorman
Joanne W Baron
Business Process Administrator
Jozsef Szoke
Assistant Vice President Application Development
Nina Butenko
Financial Reporting Supervisor
William H Tafel
Senior C/L Underwriter
Kathy Flaherty
Project Manager
Shelli Gillis
Manager Claims PIP
Majitha Davood
Non Information Technology Staff
Wendie Lapidus
Functional Analyst, Principal
Poonam Bhargava
Project Coordinator
Ed Baker
Technology Director
Stephen Bach
Project Coordinator
Paul Miller
Senior Project Coordinator Peoplesoft Human Resources Payrol...
Debbie Rosso
Associate HRIS Business Funct Analyst
Donald Botticelli
Project Coordinator
Timothy Strong
Administrator-Facilities Operations
Megan Luther
Records Manager and Information Analyst
Nancy Lyon
Information Technology Project Coordinator
Mindy Zimri
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Michael Dillon
Manager of Information Technology
Paul Kaufman
Project Manager
David Kneller
Supervisor Information Technology Audit
James Midgley
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Rakesh Puril
Web Security Analyst
Betty Ullmann
Supervisor of Systems Program
Razib Rahman
Associate Information Technology Service Management Speciali...
Richard Micklovic
Vice President Commercial Insurance-Sales Not Information Te...
Roger Mayer
Personal Lines Policyholder Services
Pete Novelli
Development Manager
Joseph Bethea
Information Technology Auditor
Bryan Cominski
Technology Trainer
Dawn Wylong
Supervisor, HRIS
Kevin Clayton
Christine Schmidt
Senior Training Coordinator
D. Christine Heath
Business Function Coordinator
Bill Bergen
Manager Auto
John Maurer
Supervisor, Employee Education and Support and Media Service...
Maureen Gerow
Information Technology Executive
Rajendra Muppidi
Lead Net Developer
Rich Baranowski
Senior Programmer Analyst
Ameya Narvekar
Senior ETL Architect
Joann McLaughlin
Jennifer Hennessy
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Chris Murphy
Storage Administrator
Vani Prakriya
Net Developer
Kiran Manchala
Senior Information Technology Developer
John Osaben
Business Function Analyst
Michele Cumberland
Business Function Analyst
Andrew Debolt
Supervisor Application Development
Juan Irizarry
Sharepoint Developer
Narasim Kope
Telecom Business Analyst
Jacob Boyarsky
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
George Dormanski
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Georges Lauture
Senior Quality Management Automation Engineer
Willi... E. Henson Crm
Assistant Administrator Records Management Servic
Mike Murphy
Credit and Collections Manager
Marie Weeast
Staff Auditor
Lana Shuty
Senior Quality Mgmnt Test Engineer
Karelene Goodwater
Medical Claim Adjuster
Millie Chan
Systems Programmer
Carol Benachi
Data Management Analyst Associate
Shameem Mahomed
Megan McCabe
Human Resources, Recruiter
Bonnie Adams
State Director
Jonathan E. Mahan
System Support Specialist
Leela Madisetti
ETL Developer
Susan Murray
Financial Recovery Supervisor
Kris Schmidt
Kevin McMillan
Manager, Workers Compansation Claims
Israel Raphaelli
Team Lead Information Technology Mainframe
Venkata Mukkamala
Information Technology Quality Management
Carol Ann Doran
Employment Practices Administrator
Thomas Defalco
Vice President
Peter Espeut
Admin of Employment Relations
Patricia Hartpence
Vice President
Ryan Ennis
Insurance Agent
Lakshmi Karavadi
ITSM System Specialist
Steven Manduca
Media Person
Ann Lobis
Stephanie Godun
Business Continuity Cord
Ashley Pantalone
Claims Adjuster
Susan Gummel
Senior Banking Officer, Business Development
Carl Gullans
Research Actuary
Don Cuny
Customer Service
Chris Ragazzo
Information Technology Purchaser
Tom Garrihy
Supervisor Project Management
Carl Powell
Assistant Vice President
Joseph Bedard
Assistant Secretary
George Bradley
Actuary-Commercial Lines
Mike Luecke
Database Administrator
Gregory Parkinson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Jeffrey A Bartolino
Assistant Vice President Attorney
Jonathan Kloc
Research Actuary
Daniel Reese
Business Process and Systems Support
Greg Rice
Server Specialist
Joseph Dotro
Special Representative
Tara Patel
Banking Officer
Tracey McManimon
Vice President Personal Lines and Underwriting
Leela Domakuntla
ETL Developer
John Fink
Manager of Personal Lines Policy Services
Mitchell Livingston
Assistant Vice President and Corporate Counsel
Theresa Kerner
Business Manager
Sanj... Thirupputkuzhi
Program Manager/Business Relationship Leader
Kimberly Ziegler
Assistant Secretary
Michael O'Neil
Vice President-General Claims
Dorothy Gibus
Case Manager/PIP
Sini Zachariah
ETL Developer
Colin Dansbury
Insurance Agent
Cynthia Harrison
Claims Representative/PIP
Tracey McKnight
Business Analyst
Chuck Katten
Information Technology
Anthony Corrente
System Programmer
Steven Mancia
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Mark Shepard
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Gp Solanki
ETL Developer
Robert Smith
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Pinkal Bhatt
Business Analyst
Kimberly Bartlett
Insurance Agent
Carol Audick
Maureen Calkins
Case Manager/PIP
Paulina Dudzinska
Lead Developer, User Experience Design
Bill Gunthner
Building Systems Engineer
Karen Melissari
Senior PC Trainer
Mat Liberto
Building Systems Tech
William Carter
Raymond Young
Storage Engineer
Tom McCarty
Facility Operations Office Services Administrator
Lori Hartigan
Assistant Secretary
John Abbondanza
Mainframe Team Lead
Mary Ann O'Hara
Project Coordinator
Richard Owen
Assistant Vice President, Architect/Professional Planner
Lisa Difoggio
Facility Operations Office Planning Designer
Michael Licata
Web Developer
Adam Kortepeter
Web Master/Web Developer
Muralimohan Sailam
Release Coordinator
Dom Saccente
Systems Architect
Patrick Wreh
Workstation Support
Ellen Kleiner
Facilities Operation Office Planning Designer
Ivan Handojo
Senior Quality Process Specialist
Jeff Acheampong
Data Admin
Peter Irilli
Assistant Secretary
Connie Vigliano
Graphic Designer
Felix Munoz
Business Manager
Charles Goodnow
Desktop Developer
Sakina Haji
Senior QM Test Engineer
Stephanie Luchanko
Busniess Analyst
Jennifer Andreola
Service Desk
Margaret Papp
Graphic Designer
John Morrison
Graphic Designer
Steven Hrymack
Vice President
John Sass
Director, Administration, Audit, and Information Technology

njm.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the njm.com emails we have.






Find emails for New Jersey Indemnity Insurance Co. - New Jersey Manufacturers Insurance Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.