Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

New Mexico District Attorney's Office - State of New Mexico

41,248

710 East 20th Street Farmington, NM 87401
http://www.state.nm.us

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 269 unverified employees.

Social Media: New Mexico District Attorney's Office - State of New Mexico has 157 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for New Mexico District Attorney's Office - State of New Mexico.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Amy Haun
Chief Executive Officer
Briggett Becerra
Payroll Manager
Heath King
Human Resources Director
Heather Gonzales
Human Resources Manager
Elona Cruz
Human Resources Chief
Kristen Price
Human Resources Supervisor
David Church
PC Support Specialist
Chris Martinez
Supervisor - Information Technology
Mike Tulino
Information Systems Manager
Lawrence Pacheco
Chief Information Officer
Kelly Vigil
MIS Coordinator
Orlando Griego
Network Specialist
Anthony Romero
Warden
Elisa Storie
Deputy Secretary
Joseph Valencia
Business Office Manager
Robert Ulibarri
Warden
Glenda Peters
Purchasing Manager
Gabe Vigil
Procurement Supervisor
Karen Bass
Purchasing Agent
Cynthia Marietta
Director of Administrative Services, Chief Fin
Michael Vinyard
State Purchasing Director
Steve Urioste
Fleet Equipment Purchasing Manager
Edna Ortiz
Administrative Services Bureau Chief
Judy Bentley
Personnel Services Bureau Chief
Melissa Salazar
Archives and Historical Services Bureau Chief
Don Moya
Finance and Operations Deputy Secretary
Leland Collen
Quality Management Bureau Chief
Mary Uhl
Air Quality Bureau Chief
Consuelo Trujillo
Planning and Program Operations Bureau Chief
Sandra Chavez
Quality Assurance Bureau Chief
Al Lewis
OFFICE OF COMMUNICATIONS
Alfonso Otero
Special Assistant to the Director
Charles Mondragon
Executive Assistant
George McKinnon
Executive Assistant
Jane Clifford
Executive Assistant
Alana Reeves
Contract Administration Bureau Chief
Auralie Ashley-Marx
Solid Waste Bureau Chief
Barbara Gay
Legislative Liaison Officer
Beverlee McClure
Secretary
Carlotta Abeyta
Executive Secretary
Deborah Armstrong
Secretary
Jo Huntington
Executive Secretary
Loretta Thomason
Secretary
Michelle Grisham
Secretary
Sharon Gentry
General Counsel
Anna Sandoval-Vigil
Information Technology Business Consultant
Clancy Roberts
Information Technology Business Consultant
Craig O'Hare
Fuel Cell Consultant
Gabe Cisneros
Information Technology Business Consultant
Teri Arevalo
Information Technology Business Consultant
Vicki Gottlieb
Information Technology Business Consultant
Cathy Thompson
Administrative Assistant to the Deputy Secreta
Emilio Martinez
Administrative Services Division Director
Lee Malmo
Information Technology Manager Finance and Adm
Michael Demore
Senior Network Administrator
Sandra Ulaberri
Database Administrator Manager
Sherry Garcia
Administrative Services Deputy Director
Amparo Juarez
Human Resources Manager
Andrew Lopez
Statewide Agency Human Resources Manager
Daphne Arnaiz-Deleon
Archives and Historical Services Division Dire
Elena Sweeney
Museum Services Director
Jason Sanchez
Program Administration Bureau Chief
Beverly Johnson
Program Manager for Priority School Bureau
Charlene Cain
Northeast Regional Office Program Manager
Bill Pulley
Architect
Murthy Nemani
Research Analyst
Anita Serrano
CIO Staff, Information Services Division
Damien Aragon
Chief Technology Officer/CYFD
Anthony Armijo
Director, Information Technology
Barb Roy
Information Technology Project Manager
Bill Hyde
IT Manager, Investment Council
Brian Johnson
Energy Technology & Engineering Manager
Calle Rosolana
Engineer
Darlene Gonzales
Network Administrator
Dave Contarino
Vice President Information Technology
Guy Canter
Vice President of Information Technology
Scott Sponseller
Webmaster
Ron Hale
Training Program Manager
Jane Cotner
Program Operations Manager
Cynthia Rawn
QI Coordinator
George Apodaca
Engineering Coordinator
Steve Norris
Chief Engineer - Designer
Caleb Raymer
CAD Technician
Dave Inglert
Environmental Engr - Map Builder
Max Vallario
Engineer Asst
Jonathan Walker
Traffic Design
Donald Segura
Engineer
Donald Kennedy
Engineer
Rick Ferris
Engineer
Bryon Pippin
Ground Water Quality Bureau
Jerry Manzanares
Engineer
Mary Lucero
Engineer
Loretta Martinez
Purchasing Agent
Phil Ortiz
Engineer
Denny Olmsted
Engineer
Michael Bodelson
Engineer
Gerald Chavez
Bureau Chief Engineer
Ducarmel Germain
Engineer
Sagi Schiller
Manager Information Technology Support
Noel Romero
Information Technology Systems Manager
Antonio Mora
System Or Network Administrator
Deborah Martinez
Director Information Technology Communication
Jerry Brinegar
Information Technology Project Manager 5 Corrections Department
Joel Nudi
Information Technology Project Manager
Kevin Proulx
Manager of Information Technology
Melody Griego
Information Technology Systems Manager IV
Tony Hoffman
Information Technology or Technology Department Systems Director or Manager
Vicky Groskinsky
Information Technology Lead Manager
Laurie Canepa
Program Lead and COORDINATING Data CENTER
Dan Hall
Staff Manager-Information Technology
David Nelson
Information Technology Manager Health Department
Gil Sanchez
Information Technology Systems Manager
Howard Finley
Network Manager
James Wood
Regional Information Technology Manager
Janet Brooks
Project Manager, Division of Information Technology
Jeff Doty
Manager Information Technology Services
Jim Davis
Petroleum Storage Tank Bureau Chief
Donald Hornbrook
Accounting / Purchasing Supervisor
John Bacon
Procurement Manager
Michelle Randall
Procurement Manager
Jill Bertram
Training & Development Manager
Renee Manley
Human Resources Manager
Dora Anaya
Human Resources Manager
Sonya Quintana
Human Resources Manager
Peggy Holliday
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Anaya
Human Resources Manager
Mary Carr
Human Resources Manager
Priscilla Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Jaramillo
Human Resources Manager
WILLIAM MAESTAS
Human Resources Manager
Sarah Villavicencio
Marketing Manager
Kate Nelson
Marketing Manager
Chris Vigil
Aquistion Unit Manager
Diana Simmons
Manager Business Unit State of New Mexico
Karen Baltzley
Manager Client Support Unit Office of Communications State of New Mexico
Larry Martinez
Information Systems Manager Office of Communications
Leo Hunt
Database Manager
Roger Ma
Management Information Systems Manager
Tom Edwards
Information Systems Manager
Joann Garcia
Deferred Compensation Manager
Dawn Weatherston
Policy Support Specialist
Erik Gomez
Hearing Officer
Victor Herrera
Hearing Officer
Patsy Nelson
Program Coordination Deputy Director
Maggie George
Academic Affairs and Indian Education Director
John D'Antonio
State Engineer
Carlos Romero
District IV Manager
Raymond Sedillo
Inspector General
Jim Sizemore
Water Rights Director
Ofelia Morales
Director - Financial Aid
David Rodriguez
Licensing and Certification Bureau Chief
Angela Lucero
Director, Records Management Division
Catherine Maple
Learning/Accountability Deputy Education Secretary
Maryann Baca
Fiscal Officer State of New Mexico
Robert Piro
Chief Information Officer, NM PED
James Clokey
Records Center Warehouse Bureau Chief
Mikki Rogers
Incident Management Bureau Chief
Butch Tongate
Occupational Health and Safety Bureau Chief
David Devitt
Programs Deputy Director
Loie Fecteau
Arts Division Director
Donna Dossey
Vital Records and Statistics Office
John Romero
Water Resource Allocation Program Director
Candise Castillo
Administrative Assistant
Jane Peacock
Family Health Bureau Chief
Mark Santiago
Farm and Ranch Heritage Museum Director
Ruth Williams
Legislative Liaison
Concha Garcia
Business Operations Specialist
Pat Syme
Regional Office Bureau Chief
Thomas Chavarria
Electronics Records Bureau Chief
Cindy Padilla
Deputy Secretary
Bob Beardsley
Client Services Bureau Chief
Herman Garcia
Program Support Director
Corinne Jameson
Personnel Bureau Chief
Heather Romero
Financial Specialist
Celine Sanchez
Vital Statistics State Registrar
Larry Heyeck
Programs Deputy Director
Richard Blair
Community Programs Bureau Chief
Richard Pickering
Senior Financial Analyst
David Vigil
Chronic Disease Prevention and Control Bureau Chief
James Bearzi
Hazardous and Radioactive Material Bureau Chief
Joann Marquez
Grants and Contracts Bureau Chief
Richard Rose
Constructions Programs Bureau Chief
Jayne Brown
Administrative Assistant
Sam Ornelas
Federal Grants Director
Tino Pestalozzi
Institutional Finance Director
Judith Bailey
Food and Nutrition Services Bureau Director
Rebecca Belletto
Educational Policy and Program Analyst
Miguel Hidalgo
Deputy Secretary
Josephine De Leon
Deputy Secretary
Daniel Roper
Disability Determination Deputy Director
Darlene Torres-Vigil
Administrative Assistant
Ed Smith
Budget Bureau Chief
Kay Bird
Special Assistant to the Secretary
Pam Etre-Perez
Adult Basic Education Director
Leo Lucero
Records Management/Agency Analysis Bureau Chief
Frances Ortega
Policy and Program Analyst
Mark Lewellyn
Economic Research Bur
Paul Landrum
Planning and Research Director
Scott Doan
Southwest Regional Office Program Manager
Judy Espinosa
Compliance Officer
Veronica Rivera
Administrative Services Coordinator
Bruce Kolb
Securities Division Director
Sherry Bamman
Internal Audit Manager
Shirley Baker
Human Resource Chief
Kristine Meurer
Student Health Director
Dennis Devary
Internal Audit Office Manager
Marissa Stone
Director - Communications
Yash Morimoto
Operations Researcher
Larry Mirabal
Operating Budget and General Services Manager
John Sweeney
Director - Budget
Eduardo Diaz
Hispanic Cultural Center Division Director
Elizabeth Gutierrez
Policy Development and P-20 Programs Director
Yvonne Gurule
Metro Regional Office Program Manager
Crystal Wright
Northwest Regional Office Program Manager
Betina McCracken
Director - Communications
Marty Frentzel
Assistant Chief Public Affairs Division
Teresa Gomez
Deputy Secretary
Antonio Ortiz
Capital Outlay Director
Nancy Martine-Alonzo
Indian Education Assistant Secretary
Mike Sloane
Fisheries Mgt Division
Ralph Vigil
Rehabilitation Services Deputy Director
Dan Brooks
Law Enforcement Division
R. J Kirkpatrick
Assistant Director
Don Wittman
Financial Accounting Bureau Chief
Charlene Maestas
Assistant Director of Finance
Steve Reed
Env Program Manager
Anthony Rel
Help Desk Manager
Barbara Kalb
Help Desk Manager
Gerry Trujillo
Client/Server Section Manager, DOT
Karen Deaguero
Help Desk Manager
Andy Hutton
Information Technology Developer
Chris Liebson
Computer Systems Analyst-Information Technology Services
Don Graham
Information Technology Network Specialst 3
Edward Paz
Senior Information Technology Performance Auditor
Edward Phinney
Other Information Technology Staff
Heather Burke
Information Technology Generalist 1
Jackie Padilla
Information Technology Training Coordinator
Lanelda Rolley
Information Technology Staff
Leon Garner
Top Information Technology Executive
Kristina Fernandez
Information Technology Application Developer
Margaret Leyba-Sanchez
Information Technology Division
Martin Davis
Information Technology Director/Chief Information Officer
Maxine Lopez
Information Technology Business Analyst
Michael Vigil
Information Technology Bureau Chief
Monica Rivera
Purchasing Document Coordinator Information Technology Services
Orlando Sanchez
Information Technology Staff
Mary Segura
Information Technology Developer
Penny McCreightgarcia
Information Technology Business Analyst
Neal Mazer
Information Technology Application Developer
Pete Chacon
Information Technology Staff
Nanda Kumar
Information Technology GENERALIST, NEW MEXICO TAXATION and REVENUE Department
Robert Graves
Other Information Technology Staff
Ray Olguin
Information Technology Coordinator
Sailam Vasudevan
Information Technology and Webmaster
Stephanie O'Connell
Information Technology Group Division Director
Susannah Stclair
Information Technology Generalist
Susan Beltran
Information Technology Services Division
Tim Oakeley
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Tow Timothy
Information Technology Supervisor
Yvonne Ramirez
Generalist, Information Technology
Troy Jones
Director Information Technology
Vince Bradley
Director of Information Technology
Venkatesh Dhagumudi
Information Technology Director, Office of the Secretary of State
Chris Hollis
Information Technology Networking Manager
Dorothy Montoya
Information Technology Division
Gabriel Gates
Information Technology Architect
Bobby Quintana
Information Technology Systems Manager
Mike Martinez
Manager Information Technology Planning and and Research
Rhonda Sanchez
Information Technology Purchasing

state.nm.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the state.nm.us emails we have.

m***@state.nm.us
a***@state.nm.us
r***@state.nm.us

p***@state.nm.us

c***@state.nm.us
l***@state.nm.us

e***@state.nm.us
h***@state.nm.us
j***@state.nm.us

Find emails for New Mexico District Attorney's Office - State of New Mexico executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.