Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Sage Colleges

193,628

Company Description: Bachelor's, Master's, Doctoral and Online programs. Sage is comprised of Russell Sage College for undergraduate women in Troy, NY; Sage College of Albany, coeducational undergraduate in Albany, NY; and graduate schools of Education, Health Sciences, & Management. Sage offers additional programs through the School of Professional & Continuing Education and Sage Online.

65 1st St Troy, NY 12180-4013
http://www.sage.edu
518-244-2000

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, College, High School, Junior College

Technologies: Sage Colleges is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 261 unverified employees.

Social Media: Sage Colleges has 435 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Sage Colleges.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,710

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Susan Scrimshaw
President
Caitlin Frakes
Associate Professor Biology
Thomas Gray
Assistant Professor of Chemistry Chemistry and
Trena Harrington
Mental Health Counselor Wellness Center
Alice Jean Reamer
General Maintenance/Custodian Dorm Maintenance
Amy Lynn Wheland
Secretary Education
Michael Stahl
Chair Person Education and Counseling Educatio
Andrew Kelkres
Executive Assistant to the President President
Alicia Pepe
Director of Alumni Relations SCA/SGS Instituti
Andrea Pike
Senior Library Specialist Library
Amy Shaver
Associate Professor Nursing
Stacy Brennan
Administrative Assistant ABA Program Education
Joanne Diedrich
Administrative Assistant Creative and Performi
Elizabeth Gallagher
Administrative Assistant Nutrition
Stacie Kutz
Administrative Assistant Residence Life
Nancy Leren
Administrative Assistant School of Education
Carolyn Losee
Administrative Assistant Visual Arts
Lori Maki
Administrative Assistant Deans office RSC
Marcia Maurycy
Administrative Assistant Major and Leadership
Shealeen Meaney
Administrative Assistant Physical Therapy
Noel Ann Nichols
Administrative Assistant School of Health Scie
Kelley Robinson
Administrative Assistant Campus Life
Carolyn Van De Mark
Administrative Assistant Education
Bernice Ruth Hebert
Transition Department Program Director for SGS
Jessica Mastrianni
Professor Sociology and Criminal Justice Chair
Thomas Bennett
Network Administrator
Ann King
Sports Information Director Athletics and Recr
Elizabeth Robertson
Associate Vice President for Admission
Donna Barkhuff
Nurse Practitioner
Keith Bayer
Specialized Maintenance Officer/Pest Control Facilities
Robert Carson
Specialized Maintenance Officer/Grounds Physical Plant
Donald Cassavaugh
Plumber/Maintenance Officer Physical Plant
Michelle Caminos
Special Maintenance Officer/Grounds Physical Plant
Mark Elkins
Senior Nurse Practitioner Wellness Center
Raymond O'Connell
Associate Professor Education
Kimberly Higgins
Assistant Director of HEOP/Academic Support Center Academic Support Ctr SCA
John Pelizza
Associate Professor Education
Joan Gran
Associate Professor Education
Kim Baker
Associate Professor Education
Russell Coonradt
Assistant Director of Facilities Maintenance Physical Plant
Michelle Haller
Associate Professor Physical Education Program HVCC
Michael Breslin
Assistant Director of Career Planning
Susan Wheeler Weeks
Associate Professor Psychology
Chelsea Ahl
Assistant Director of Career Planning
Leigh Davies
Associate Professor Creative and Performing Arts Program Coordinator
Tonya Moutray
Laboratory Technician Chemistry and Physics
Patricia Acerbi
Assistant Professor, History
Tina Mancuso
Assistant Director of Advancement Communications Institutional Advancement
Kristian Jackson
Assistant Director of Admission Admission TSC
Ellen Adams
Assistant Professor, Education
Laurynn Myers
Assistant Director of Annual Giving Annual Giving
Gina Porcelli
Assistant Professor Visual Arts
David Milford
Assistant Professor Visual Arts
Marion Bevis
Assistant to the Director of Human Resources
Ann Myers
Associate Professor and Chair Creative and Performing Arts Program Coordinator
Fabienne Waring
Assistant to the Director of Opalka Gallery Opalka Gallery
Kelly Jones
Assistant Professor Sociology and Criminal Justice
Benjamin Mauro
Associate Professor ABA School of Education
Carole Gagermeier
Assistant Director HEOP/Learning Support Specialist Academic Support Ctr/Heop
Timothy Taylor
Assistant Professor of Law Interdisciplinary Studies
Azita Hirsa
Assistant Professor of Management Management
Lynn Anne Capirsello
Assistant Professor of Interior Design Visual Arts
Jennifer Anderson
Collections and Serials Librarian
Kimberly Fredericks
Director of HSA Assistant Professor Management
Ivan Allen
Grounds/General Maintenance/Custodian Physical Plant
Jermaine Privott
Director of HEOP/Academic Support Center SCA Academic Support Ctr SCA
Janice Bonaccorso
Laboratory Coordinator, Biology
Antonio Antini
Mason, Physical Plant
Eryka Perreault
Shipping and Receiving Clerk College Services
Chelsea Colasurdo
Shipping and Receiving Clerk College Services
Bryan Ciaccia
Shipping and Receiving Clerk College Services
Douglas Gleason
Waste Collection General Maintenance Officer Physical Plant
John Heimke
Library Specialist Library
Joanna Ciaccia
Payroll Coordinator Human Resources
Sally Packard
Chair Person Visual Arts
Nancy Michela
Chair Person Rank Tenure and Promotion Nursing
Joseph Rukanshagiza
Assistant Professor Interdisciplinary Studies
Patricia Pohl
Chair Person Physical Therapy
Theresa Hand
Chair Person Occupational Therapy
James Cleveland
Assistant Professor Interdisciplinary Studies
John Marsh
Assistant Professor Management
Sue Cloninger
Chair of the IRB Committee Psychology
Susan Givney
Director of Finance Financial Affairs
John Zajaceskowski
Director of Facilities Maintenance and Planning Physical Plant
Julie McIntyre
Director of Cultural Enrichment and Diversity Cultural Enrichment and Diversity
Patrice Rodgers
Director of Enrollment Information and Admission Processing Admission TSC
Stephanie Nevins
Instructional Technologist Sage Online
Kelly O'Connor-Salomon
Director of Writing Studio Writing Studio
Dennis Buckley
Senior Director of Major/Individual Gifts
Lisa Brainard
Painter Physical Plant
Raurri Jennings
Library Assistant Library
Michael Duignan
Director of Athletics and Recreation Athletics and Recreation
Beth Illingworth
Director of Undergraduate Admission TSC Admission TSC
Lucille Larney
Director of the Wellness Center Wellness Center
Joanne Gariepy
Director of the Sage Research Institute Provosts Office
Lisa Dooley
Director of Alumnae Relations Alumnae Relations RSC
Shelly Goldman-Black
Gift Donation Relations
Kim Cooney
Dispatch Supervisor Public Safety
Devin Franklin
General Maintenance/Custodian Physical Plant
Hector Garcia
General Maintenance/Housekeeper Facilities
Mary Magnan
Electronic Resource Librarian/Assistant Professor Library
David Parker
General Maintenance/Custodian Physical Plant
O'Neale Baptiste
General Maintenance/Custodian Physical Plant
Melvyn Horowitz
General Maintenance/Custodian Physical Plant
Joseph Bagarose
General Maintenance/Custodian
Diane Brown
General Maintenance/Custodian
Rosario Famulare
Crew Coordinator Physical Plant
Harold Bill Raynor
Crew Coordinator Physical Plant
Joan Clifford
Crew Coordinator Physical Plant
Sabrina McGinty
Director Cultural Enrichment and Diversity
Penny Perkins
Assistant Professor English and Modern Languages
Judith McCauley
Assistant Professor English and Modern Languages
J. Russell Couch
Assistant Professor Education
Lisa Carr
Assistant Professor Education
Jennifer Rosenthal
Associate Director of Development Research Stewardship and Advancement Services
Mary Dirolf
Associate Professor Interdisciplinary Studies
Elliot Mazer
Associate Professor Interdisciplinary Studies
Jeffrey Soleau
Associate Professor Interdisciplinary Studies
Valerie Cappabianca
Junior Accountant Financial Affairs
Astrid Duerr
Senior Library Specialist Library
Deyette Koyon
Senior Library Specialist Library
Mavreen Smiel
Senior Library Specialist Library
Laura Gras
Senior Library Specialist Library
David Baecker
Assistant Professor Creative and Performing Arts
Elizabeth Kiniry
Administrative Assistant Campus Life
Cheryl Macneil
Head Womens Basketball Coach Athletics and Recreation
Christopher Ringwald
Journalist Faith and Society Project
Amy Pass
Information Literacy Librarian Library
Elizabeth Whalen
Administrative Assistant Physical Plant
Courtney Denobile
Advancement Information Specialist Advancement Services
Marisa Beeble
Assistant Professor Psychology
Caroline Mosca
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Linda Morrell
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Neeti Pathare
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Kerri Maloney
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Karen Balter
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Donna Hutchens
Associate Director Academy for Character Education
Diane Bossung
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Michelle Hunt
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Erica Kirkland
Assistant Professor Physical Therapy
Eric Penttila
Carpenter Physical Plant
Susan Jenks
Coordinator of Mail Services College Services
Michael Patterson
Carptenter Physical Plant
Ekaterina Kagan
Assistant Professor of Spanish English and Modern Languages
Janus Welton
Coordinator of Interior Design Visual Arts
Mary Grace Luibrand
Coordinator of Admission Information Systems Admission TSC
Robert Linneman
HVAC Technician Facilities
Tanya Koval
PT Accreditation Administrator Physical Therapy
Christopher Heatley
SAW Program Coordinator of Science
Anna Schleifstein
SCA Biology Lab Coordinator Biology
Karlyne Osepa
Vice President for Institutional Advancement Institutional Advancement
Sabreen Samman
Office Coordinator Administration and Planning
Ketti Horton
Office Coordinator for the SCA Dean SCA Deans office
Kristin Gleason
Office Coordinator for Financial Affairs Financial Affairs
Jane Tupper Howard
Office Coordinator Psychology
Dana Reinecke
Assistant Professor ABA Program Education
Pamela Katz
Assistant Professor of Psychology Psychology
Danielle Mignemi
Assistant Athletic Trainer Athletics and Recreation
Constantine Psimopoulos
Assistant Professor of Physical Education School of Education
Sean Hovendick
Assistant Professor of Graphic Design Visual Arts
Brian Barnes
Assistant Athletic Director/Head Mens Basketball Coach
Daniel Alemu
Assistant Professor of Education Leadership
Elizabeth Mahoney
Major Gifts Officer Institutional Advancement
Joanna Heinsohn
Accounts Payable Associate Financial Affairs
Margaret Leathem
Admission Information Specialist Admission TSC
Carrie Knepp
Assistant Professor Occupational Therapy
Melody Davis
Assistant Professor of Art History Visual Arts
Stephanie Dibacco
Assistant Professor Nutrition
Kevin Hanselman
Assistant Professor Occupational Therapy
Nancy Ranft
Assistant Professor Occupational Therapy
Jeanne Elisha
Assistant Professor Occupational Therapy
Elaine Molis Phelan
Assistant Professor of Accounting Management
Sonya Hauser
Assistant Professor Nutrition
Kathleen Buono
Assistant Professor Nursing
Madeline Cafiero
Assistant Professor Nursing
Arlene Pericak
Assistant Professor Nursing
Rosaire Murphy
Assistant Professor Nursing
Lisa Flack
Assistant Professor Nursing
Wendy Nelson
Assistant Professor Nursing
Ardelle Hirsh
Director of Medial and Public Relations Communications
Kimberly Brayton
Instructor of Forensic Mental Health
Mary Paula Bentley
Senior Director of Alumni Relations
Leigh Strimbeck
Assistant Professor Creative and Performing Arts
Jr Fargnoli
Senior Director of Annual Giving Annual Giving
Henry Kissinger
Assistant Director Public Safety
Don Richards
Assistant Director Public Safety
Laura D'Agostino
Assistant to the President Office of the President
Katherine Norman
Coordinator of Disability Services Learning Success Program
Christine Cowieson
Coordinator of Conferences and Events Conferences and Special Events
Carol Dimambro
Coordinator of Conferences and Events Conferences and Special Events
Eileen Fitzsimmons
Coordinator Credit for Prior Learning
Danielle Drews
Coordinator Corporate Government and Foundation Relations
Sarolta Takacs
Dean Sage College of Albany
Nan Zhang
Dean of Residence Residence Life
Daniel Robeson
Dean School of Management
Lori Quigley
Dean School of Education
Stacy Gonzalez
Dean Academic Advising
Thomas Giaquinto
Head Coach Mens Cross Country Athletics and Recreation
Kyle Clancy
Head Coach Mens Soccer Athletics and Recreation
James Bowles
Head Coach Mens Cross Country
Nancy Zincio
Interim Director of Transfer Admission Admission TSC
Esther Haskvitz
Interim Dean School of Health Sciences
Harvey Strum
Professor Interdisciplinary Studies
Nancy Whalen
Senior Assistant Director Annual Giving
Todd Gunter
Manager - Management Information Systems
Laura Mazzaferro
Student Accounts Manager
Dianne Roosa
Access Services Manager Library
Megan Henry
Publications Manager Communications
Donna Mitchell
Unit Manager Academic Services
Rosedelia Redwood
Bibliographic Records Manager Library
Mo Schifley
General Manager of Dining Services Sodexho Campus Services
Jamie Tario
Media Manager Communications
Margot Elacqua
Budget Manager Financial Affairs
Margaret Ryan
Albany Campus Dining Manager Sodexho Campus Services
Kathleen McLaughlin
Unit Manager Academic Services
Carol Pett
Manager m o s s books and other provisions bookstore
Shawn Smithson
Computer Technician Information Technology Services
Claude Caesar
Computer Technician Albany campus Information Technology Services
John Robert
Electrician/Telephone Specialist Physical Plant
Frank Baumgartner
Electrician Physical Plant
William Horan
Coordinator Admission SAW
Janet Hakey-Brusgul
Resident Director SCA Residence Life
Carrie Foeller
Director of Clinical Education Physical Therapy
Sharon Brodie
Head Athletic Trainer
Eileen Lee Pohlsander
Graphic Designer Communications
Rayane Abusabha
Associate Professor, Nutrition
James Brennan
Associate Professor, Physical Therapy
Joan Dacher
Associate Professor Nursing
Barbara Pieper
Associate Professor Nursing
Bruce Davis
Associate Professor Math and Computer Sciences
Michael Bienkowski
Associate Professor, Management
Bonnie Kerr
Associate Professor Nursing Chairperson
Colleen Franklin
Associate Professor Occupational Therapy
Kent Mikalsen
Associate Professor Nursing
Krista Diedrich
Associate Professor Math and Computer Sciences
Bryan Robinson
Associate Professor Nursing
Jean Dahlgren
Associate Professor Visual Arts
Patricia Mosher
Associate Professor Visual Arts
Deborah Lawrence
Clinical Lab Associate Occupational Therapy
Michael O'Connor
Director of Career Planning Career Planning
Michele Reilly
Clinical Instructor Education
Harold Lohner
Nurse Practitioner Wellness Center
Melissa Komora
Secretary I Interdisciplinary Studies
Michele Grubb
Secretary I Wellness Center
Crystal Marlin
Secretary I Visual Arts
Kim King
Secretary Upton Center
Nancy Cumo
Secretary English and Modern Languages
Kathleen Kelly
Nurse Researcher St Peters Healthcare System
Martha Frank
Program Coordinator of Liberal Studies
Cedric Gaddis
Program Coordinator of Legal Studies
Susan Baccei-Racela
Staff Accountant Financial Affairs
Ramona Martin
Secretary II School of Education
Margarita Springer
Secretary II DNS Program Nursing
Robert Paul Gauthier
Secretary II Nursing
Nicole Rushford
Secretary II Library
Kristian Schultz
Secretary II OT
Mary Johnson
Program Coordinator for WLD 120
Christopher Pepper
Secretary II Annual Giving
Briana Dolan
Secretary II Alumnae Relations RSC
Veronica Carney
Secretary Admission TSC
Matthew McElligott
Secretary Biology Chemistry and Physics

Additional Info and Employees

sage.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the sage.edu emails we have.

r***@sage.edu
c***@sage.edu
g***@sage.edu

w***@sage.edu
l***@sage.edu
d***@sage.edu

f***@sage.edu
o***@sage.edu

s***@sage.edu
v***@sage.edu
h***@sage.edu

b***@sage.edu

Find emails for Sage Colleges executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.