Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Level 3 Communications Inc.

10,071

Company Description: We understand how important your network is to accelerating growth, driving efficiency and securing the assets you depend on. Level 3 builds, protects and manages the networks you rely on to connect...

Level 3 Communications Inc. was founded in 1998

1025 Eldorado Blvd Broomfield, CO 80021-8254
http://www.level3.com
neil.eckstein@level3.com
888.447.1119

Industries: Wholesale, Computer Networking, Information Technology And Services, Startups

Technologies: Level 3 Communications Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 820 unverified employees.

Social Media: Level 3 Communications Inc. has 735 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Level 3 Communications Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery UI
jQuery UI is a curated set of user interface interactions, effects, widgets, and themes built on top of the jQuery JavaScript Library

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gordon Duffield
General Manager
James Crowe
CEO & Director
James Q. Crowe
Chief Executive Officer
Jeff Storey
President
Kevin J. O. Hara
President & COO
Eric Mortensen
Sr. VP & Controller
Walter Scott
Chairman of the Board
Charles C. Miller
Vice Chairman of the Board & Executive VP
W. Scott Schaefer
VP - Data Services
Sureel Choksi
Executive VP - Services
Eileen Donahue
Sr. Director - Human Resources
Duke Skarda
VP - Information Technology
Anthony Waters
Network Administrator
Gail Smith
Sr. VP
Stan Lake
Executive Director
Steve Liddell
VP - Transport & Infrastructure
Bodie Francis
Vice President Content Delivery Network Operat
Martin Ford
Senior Vice President, European Sales and Cust
Andrew Dray
Service Director
Ellen St. Germain
Senior Director Customer Service
Joseph Braden
Senior Director Customer Service
Jorge Magana
Senior Director Customer Service
Mark Binsted
Director Customer Service
Marybeth Messier
Director Customer Service
Nathan Walz
Director Customer Service
Patrick Hildebrand
Director Customer Service
Richard Heptinstall
Director Customer Service
Steven Nowak
Service Director
Todd Wenzel
Service Director
Michael Jones
CEO/COO
Walter Scott Jr.
Chairman of the Board
Aaron Hastings
Manager, Planning
Abdul Ebadi
Infrastructure Architect Senior
Adam Hobert
Manager, Provisioning
Alex Fassora
Manager, Sales Engineers
Alistair Small
Employees Manager
Amy Novac
Internal Audit Manager
Amy Wood
Director of Sales Compensation and Commissions
Andy Haney
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Ani Vattano
Senior Internal Communications Manager
Ann Dixon
Director Netex
Aura Buluran
Manager, FSO Cable Protection
Barb Dorney
Account Manager II Complex Customer Solutions
Bill Metz
Manager, Provisioning
Bill Wilson
Senior Manager, Facilities
Bob Obusek
Account Director-Business Markets
Brian Rieck
Director Segment
Brian Stanton
Director Provisioning
Brook Gebre-Mariam
Senior Manager, Infrastructure
Buck Haggett
Senior Manager, Project Management
Byron Ward
Senior Internal Auditor
Carolyn Reuss
Director Segment
Cathy Sites
Manager, Travel
Cece Rupprecht
Senior Manager, Billing
Charlene Wissinger
Director Sales Compensation
Cheryl Hearn
Director Product Development Content Markets G
Chris OToole
Senior Director Segment
Corey Barrett
Account Manager Business Markets Group
Craig King
Resource Manager
Craig Liedell
Tech Manager
Dallas Bicknell
Escalation Manager
Dan Tagart
Manager, Provisioning
Daniel Stromsland
Director Translations
Danielle Luccese
Director Business Process Improvement
Darian Collins
Carrier Relations Manager
Darren Maclaughlin
Planning Manager
Dave Hathway
Senior Manager, Infrastructure
Dave Tank
Product Manager, IP Service
David Stozki
Director - Operations
Deanna Gomez
Manager, Provisioning
Dean Thomsen
Director Systems Management & Quality Assuranc
Derek Anderson
Senior Director, Product Management, Content M
Edwin White
Carrier Relations Manager
Elaine Lloyd
Director Real Estate
Eric Monkelien
Manager, Provisioning
Gary Black Jr
Director Carrier Relations
George Poppen
Treasury Manager
Gerry Priola
Manager, Provisioning
Greg Arnold
Manager, Provisioning
Greg Connors
Senior Manager, NIS
Greg Hardy
Director Analysis
Helene Stevens
Segment Manager
Hernan Axalan
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Howard Gart
Manager
James Stavropoulos
Director Solutions Architecture
Jamie Abeyta
Manager, Netex
Jason Englert
Manager, Provisioning
Jason Kozowyk
Director Mid Atlantic Accounts
Jeffrey Oakley
Senior Manager, Project Management
Jeffrey Simmons
Manager, NOC
Jerry Farr
Senior Manager, Netex
Jessica Flesher
Senior Manager, VIP
Jim Rickard
FSO GIS Coordinator
Jody Hansen-White
Environmental Project Manager
John Kane
Senior Manager Service Assurance Development
John O'Donnell
Manager, NOC
John White
Manager, Sales Engineers
Jon Olsen
Customer Project Manager CPM
Kelin Queen
Customer Project Manager CPM
Kevin Falkenstein
Infrastructure Architect-Senior
Kevin Gibbons
Manager of Warehousing
Kirt Schumann
Senior Director Business Solutions
Kristin Muery
Customer Project Manager CPM
Launi Martin
Senior Manager
Lena Taylor
Infrastructure Manager
Lon Breslow
Manager, Six Sigma
Marie Astbury
Customer Project Manager CPM
Mark Hawkins
General Manager
Mark Wolf
Manager, Network Testing
Mary Bacon
Proposal Manager
Mat Singer
Director Business Process Improvement
Matthew Bartels
Training Systems Manager at Level 3 Communicat
Matthew Hawthorne
Carrier Relations Manager
Michael Brady
Senior Account Director
Michael Fay
Senior Director Offer Management
Miriana Martinova
Director Integration
Pam Basden
Escalation Manager
Paul Busic
GIS Coordinator
Paul Ditter
Manager, Business Improvement
Peter Reiss
Global Account Director
Raul Contreras
National Account Director
Renee Hammond
Director Carrier Relations
Rick Knutson
Senior Manager, NOC
Rohit Kanagasabapathy
Director Segment
Sarah Neill
Senior Director
Savoy Kirkpatrick
Manager, Provisioning
Scott Gentry
Manager, Provisioning
Scott Graham
Director Product Management
Scott Leif
Manager, Sales Engineers
Scott Lyons
Tech Manager
Scott Shepherd
Six Sigma Project Manager
Shaun Crayton
Manager, NOC
Shaun Giesler
Director Provisioning
Sheila Woods
Account Director Content Markets Group
Stacey Danheiser
Director, Large Enterprise Segment
Stacy Jackson
Proposal Manager
Steve Grogean
Manager, Utilities
Steven Decrescenzo
Customer Project Manager CPM
Tim Zanolini
Director Provisioning
Tofer Henderson
Director Segment
Vito Abbato
Facilities Coordinator
Wendi Grover
Partner Portals Manager
Wendie McConkey
Senior Architect
William Ramthun
Infrastructure Architect Senior
David Panzer
Senior Director Business Strategy
Brent Leute
Architect
Dave Digiorgio
Architect
Elizabeth Phelps
Architect
Greg Kier
Architect
Jim Hersel
Architect
Matt Megill
National Partner Support Specialist
Nelda Green
Partner Escalations
Rainer Grote
Architect
Sal Paredes
Architect
Shelli Hurd
Architect
Teresa Logue
Partner Support Specialist
Cathleen Chambliss
Senior Vice President Comp Benefits and HRIS
Christopher Newton
Vice President Content Delivery Network CDN
Diane Garcia
Vice President EO Relations
Jeff Tench
Senior Vice President of Business Markets Grou
Jennifer Artley
Vice President Offer Management
Mike Riederer
Vice President Access Management AMO
Neil Eckstein
Vice President
Nicolas Pujet
Vice President, Corporate Strategy
Peter Snee
Vice President, FP and A
Randy Thurston
Regional Director
William Clay
Vice President, Customer Service Management
Dave Patel
Senior Manager for Desktop Services
Jamie Zalesky
Recruiting Manager
Scott Craig
Recruiting Manager
Summer Warner
Recruiting Manager
Bruce Kolacny
Director Tax
Douglas Van Wyk
Director Tax
Mary Newman
Director Tax
Nancy McCarty
Senior Director Tax
Austin Hurt
Dir Finance
Bevin Orlinski
Senior Director Corporate Finance
Bob McCarthy
Senior Vice President Mergers and Acquisitions
Brendan Dolan
Senior Director Corporate Finance
Brian Haley
Dir Finance
David Parrack
Dir Finance
Debi Steinhauser
Director Finance
James McCabe
Dir Finance
Joseph Petko
Senior Director Risk Management
Karen Macdonald
Senior Director Corporate Finance
Kristin Pierce
Dir Finance
Lori Ciccone
Director of Internal Audit
Lori Letellier-Peer
Dir Finance
Mark Hussian
Director Internal Audit
Mark Lathrop
Dir Finance
Michael Geraghty
Director Corporate Finance
Michael Reinke
Senior Director Corporate Finance
Andrea Gavalas
Vice President, Voice Services
Fred Sousek
VP Corporate Finance and M&A
Adam Hall
Business Analyst
Al Ellaboudy
Sales Engineer III
Aaron Diaz
Director Segment Management Content Markets Gr
Alyssa Kovach
Manager, VIP
Amanda Butcher Tierney
Manager, Corporate Strategy
Crystal Carter
Executive Assistant Information Technology App
Robert Yates
Senior Vice President and Assistant General Co
Alan Miguel
Director Commercial Services
Donald Mahler
Director Contract Program Management
Dwight Steiner
VP Legal
Helen Sommer
Director Program
Jim Capers
Senior Director Softswitch Services Technology
John Hendrickson
Director IP and Data Services
John Ramirez
Senior Director Commercial Services
Kathy Dewey
Director Program
Lon Licata
VP Legal
Marty Feltz
Director Program
Michael Mooney
VP Legal
Michael Reis
Director Professional Services
Patti Finn
Director Commercial Services
Rodney Nesbit
Partner Recruitment Director-Enabled Partner P
Samantha Leapley
VP Legal
Sandra Curlander
Director Investor Relations
Scott Liversedge
Director Program
Stephanie Waibel
Director Program
Brian Gero
Vice President Sales Engineers
Christopher Sikora
Vice President Sales
Annette Knowles
Manager, Sales Business Operations
Bob Felix
Manager, Sales Engineers
Brad Kilbey
Director Sales Engineers
Chris Nappi
Director Sales
Corey Livingston
Senior Director Marketing Operations
Craig Patterson
Director Partner Sales
David Young
Director Sales
David Zimmer
Director Canadian Sales
Eric Prosser
Director Sales Engineers
Eric Zines
Director Sales Engineers
Fermin Morales
Director Sales
Glenn Lipscomb
Senior Director Marketing
Gregory Fine
Director Carrier Sales II
James Guenther
Director Sales Engineers
Jimmy Sanders
Director Sales
John Swofford
Director-Inside Sales
Justine Lupul
Director Segment Marketing
Kelly Coticchia
Director Marketing
Lisa Griffin
Senior Director Marketing
Lorraine Lettieri
Director Sales
Melissa Maggard
Partner Sales Manager
Michael Cox
Partner Sales Manager
Rebecca Shoemaker
Director Sales
Tara Risser
Director Sales Engineers
Ted Cier
Director Sales Engineers
Bill Steen
Director Marketing and Partnership Programs
A. R Brache
Marketing Manager
Aimee Lee
Product Manager
Al Robbs
Account Director
Alison Haynes
Manager, Partner Marketing, Partner Developmen
Allen Bintz
Director, Sales Engineers
Allen Riehl
Account Director
Andrew Kissenberth
Account Director
Andy Cavanaugh
Account Director
Andy Noel
Account Director
Angela Elliott
Director Product Management
Ashley Evans
Manager Marketing Program Management / Campaig
Barry Cook
Sales Engineer
Benjamin Garrard
Product Manager
Betty Richardson
Account Director
Bill Leonard
Account Director
Bob Hart
Account Director
Brad Crysel
Manager Marketing Operations
Butch Curry
Account Director
Carolyn Hansen
Marketing Manager
Cheryl OHearn
Director Product Management
Chris Connor
Director Product Management
Chris McReynolds
Director Business Development
Christian Dicker
Account Director
Christopher Mikleton
Product Development Manager
Cindy Bellissimo
Account Director
Cindy Darring
Account Director
Claire Murray
Account Director
Damon Soulakis
Account Director
Dan Lawn
Account Director
Dan Pitts
Sales Engineer
Dave Reed
Account Director
David Bergeron
Account Director
Debbie Horn
Account Director
Dyna Meade
Account Director
Enzo Taronji
Account Director
Erec Fink
Account Director
Erik Hunsinger
Account Director
Erik Rowe
Account Director
Fernando Gomez
Account Director
Frederick Richards
Director Product Management
Gary McMillan
Account Director
Gerald Furman
Account Director
Gerri McCormick
Account Director
Greg Buchanan
Director Product Management
Greg Noser
Account Director
Herbert Goetsch
Product Manager
Jackie Donaldson
Account Director
Jae Roh
Director Product Management
Jamie Moyer
Senior Director Product Management
Jane Avila
Account Director
Jason Mastromonaco
Account Director
Jed Rosenberry
Sales Director
Jeff King
Director Product Management
Jeff Mellor
Account Director
Jennifer Gaines
Account Director
Jim McNicholas
Account Director
Joe Linden
Sales Director
John Dhar
Account Director
John Gallen
Account Director
John Kelly
Account Director
John Halloran
Account Director
John Needham
Account Director
John Schoder
Senior Director-Product Management
Joseph Belfi
Account Director
Joseph Dinelli
Account Director
Jp Gonzalez
Director Product Management
Juan Salas
Account Director
Julie Shaheen
Account Director
Justin Grindstaff
Account Director
Kathy Kuipers
Account Director
Katy Armstrong
Senior Product Manager
Kelly Crosby
Product Manager
Kelly Becker
Director Product Management
Kris Burkhardt
Account Director
Larry Del Campo
Account Director
Len Isquith
Account Director
Lisa Malinowski
Account Director
Mack Greene
Director Product Management
Mark Dinallo
Account Director
Marti Kiser
Account Director
Mary Ewals
Account Director
Melanie Shepherd
Account Director
Melissa Margolius
Account Director
Michael Cierebiej
Account Director
Michael Deconcilis
Senior Director Product Management
Michael Feehan
Account Director
Michael Stevick
Account Director
Ric Poland
Director Product Management
Richard Law
Product Manager
Simon McCaffery
Director Product Management
Somesh Kumar
Director Product Management
Gary Brown
Sales Manager
Andrew Berke
Manager, Program
Andrew Crouch
Regional President North America
Fred Lawler
Senior Vice President Field Operations
Heather Ford
Writer/Editor
James Heard
Pres EMEA
Adam Haid
Project Manager
Alissa Baan
Project Manager
April Mock
Project Manager
Bradley Bauman
Project Manager
Brian Sedillo
Project Manager
Cameron Luecke
Project Manager
Cheri Kawamura
Project Manager
Christina Hernandez
Project Manager
Christopher Schell
Project Manager
Cynthia Dearth
Project Manager
Darryl Spence
Project Manager
Dasandra Duncan
Senior Project Manager
David Kolodziej
Project Manager
Eric Dewey
Project Manager
Erin Jackman
Project Manager
George Lascor
Project Manager
Jamie Schnell
Project Manager
Jay Leslie
Project Manager
Jeremy Carlson
Director Project Management
Jeremy Berger
Project Manager
Joe Washburn
Project Manager
Jose Medina
Project Manager
Josh Gilliland
Project Manager
Kara Reese
Project Manager
Karen Goldrick
Project Manager
Kathy Willis
Project Manager
Kathy Michaud
Project Manager
Keith Kiyota
Project Manager
Lisa Lutchendorf
Project Manager
Luanne Heronema
Project Manager
Lucas Schieffer
Project Manager
Mark Siebels
Project Manager
Mark Putnam
Project Manager
Mathew Carnahan
Project Manager
Matt Van Abbema
Project Manager
Michael Bro
Project Manager
Michael Alderson
Project Manager
Michael Kappus
Project Manager
Michael Zupko
Project Manager
Neil Sneesby
Project Manager
Roger Dail
Project Manager
Sean Harpster
Project Manager
Shanel Havely
Project Manager
Sonia Vulovic
Project Manager
Susan Bilderback
Project Manager
Tamiko Thomson
Project Manager
Tanya Reventas
Project Manager
Tim Fullenkamp
Project Manager
Todd Christianson
Project Manager
Yulia Jekova
Project Manager
Aileen Fontana
Manager, AMO Business Operations
Brian Madding
Director Field Operations
Dan Sokol
Senior Business Operations Manager
Doug Tuchmann
Senior Director Field Operations
Eric Gooley
Director Business Operations
Steve Swartslander
Senior Director Supply Chain Management
Gail Grace
VP IT/R&D
Michael Dunn
VP IT/R&D
Bill Long
Driector Product Development
Paul Savill
VP Software Engineering/Information Technology
Alex Talavera
Manager, Engineering
Bill Mullen
Director Network Viability
Dan Marsh
Manager, Engineering
Gina Graham
Manager, Software
Jack Alban
Senior Manager, Software
Jake Fox
Engineering Manager
Jeff Scheufele
Senior Manager, Software
Julian Kiss
Senior Director Network Development
Katrina Nyarko
Senior Manager, Software
Michael Cummings
Senior Manager, Software
Mike Carollo
Vice President Quality Assurance
Molly Proctor
Director of Information Technology Hardware
Nathan Gabel
Senior Manager, Software
Peter Padilla
Director Network Testing
Ram Prabhakaran
Manager Software Development
Walter Scott Jr
Chairman
Charles C Miller III "Buddy"
Vice Chairman/Exec VP
Jeffrey K Storey "Jeff"
President/COO
James Q Crowe "Jim"
Chief Executive Officer
Mohan Ruthirakotti
Senior Engineer
Matt Widdoes
Advertising
Wayne Goad
IP Technician I
Ryan Korte
Principal Architect
Wendy Marlowe
Engineer
Dwight Thompson
Information Technology Production Support Engineer
Megan Callaghan
Business Analyst
Carl Buhlman
Account Manager
Greg Dieker
Director Carrier Managment
Mark Sanchez
Account Manager
Steve Rszak
Senior Solutions Architect
Michael Blaul
Field Technician
Heidi Rick
Program Manager
Kevin Fout
IP Technician II
Mike Bellamente
Analyst Marketing
Carolyn Childers
Lead TEST Analyst
Chad Loker
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Bob Wallace
Field Technician
Carol Cassell
Program Analyst
Dominic Carlill
NOC Technician
Dennis Thomas
CTI Technician
Tammy McAmis
Administrative Assistant to Robin Grey
Robby McClintock
Field Technician
Colleen Mackey
Senior Manager
Jaydeep Nandy
Database Administrator
Casey McGuire
Grooms Technician
Ruph Gebre-Mariam
Information Technology Communications
Bill Weber
Field Technician
Matthew Leach
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Byron McCleary
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Omar Rodriguez
Senior Field Technician
Kenneth Abbott
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
James Hosley
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Brenda Davis
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Christina Martines
Business Systems Solution Architect
Anthony Boras
NOC Technician
Levi Felzien
CTI Technician
John Liffrig
NOC Technician
Wade Smith
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Michael Owen
Field Technician
Mamadou Barry
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Mark Holley
NOC Technician
Jim Stevens
NOC Technician
Kenneth Brown
NOC Technician
Peggy Woodward
NOC Technician
Jess Pruett
Field Technician
Eric Cobain
NOC Technician
Bryan Flood
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Guy Eastwood
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Renee Smoker
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Chad Gibbs
Deskside Services Technician
Joe Major
NOC Technician
Eric Allen
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Mark Conder
Field Technician
Johnathan Curt
CTI Technician
Joe Huffnagle
Field Technician
Prasun Allepalli
Information Technology Project Manager
Melissa Jacobson
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Tara Morris
NOC Technician
David Martorano
Field Technician
Jenny Banks
CTI Technician
Joseph Kleinsasser
Field Technician
Steve Lamb
IP Technician III
Terrance Powell
NOC Technician
Antwan Hernandez
IP Technician II
Kelley Myers
CTI Technician
Joseph Richmeier
Field Technician
Chad Renfro
IP Technician I
Mark Wiley
Financial Data Management Analyst
Shawn Elshire
Field Technician
Oscar Rios
Field Technician
Diane Allen
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Arthur Clemons
Field Technician
Samantha Laperche
CTI Technician
Vin... Van Pelt-Reeves
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
James Russell
IP Technician II
Dwight Stroh
Field Technician
Boris Lambert
OSP Technician EU
Ryan Durham
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Dan Burnette
Field Technician
Eric Reed
CTI Technician
Ron Reed
NOC Technician
Peter Pound
NOC Technician
John Schultz
NOC Technician
Pete Day
NOC Technician
Tim Banks
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Kevin Sumida
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Devon Pope
NOC Technician
Richard Jackson
NOC Technician
Chuck McCann
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Sujeeth Panikar
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Sean Henning
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Robyn Lorenz
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Tom Lai
Field Technician
Nick Ditallo
Senior Deskside Services Technician
David Collins
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Deborah Capobianco
NOC Technician
Henry Bryant
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Lance Bryson
Field Technician
James Hotaling
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Farid Dries
Field Technician
Eric Danner
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Daniel Cammack
CTI Technician
Jason Bridges
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Matt Whiting
Field Technician
Amanda Eddins
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Jason Bunten
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Greg Garman
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Matt Weir
ScrumMaster/Agile Transformational Leader
Mark Garnham
Supervisor, Technical Service Center TSC
Roderick Johnson
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Joy Skiver
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Grant Macleod
Technician TCAM
Derek Wood
Partner Sales Manager
Michael Amundsen
CTI Technician
Timothy Marshall
Senior Mechanical and Electrical Technician EU
Corrine Sanmiguel
Sales Manager
Chris Lavergne
Field Technician
Randall Pipkin
Deskside Services Technician
Elliot Green
Broadcast Technician
Moses Purcell
Field Technician
Mark Shergold
Supervisor, Technical Service Center TSC
Alan Kendall
Field Technician
Ed Nuno
Sales Engineer
David Morris
Field Technician
Ada Ejembi
Technical Service Center TSC Technician
Oliver Maurer
Senior Field Technician
Dale Schwerzler
Operations Manager-Atlanta and Mobile
Cory Piper
Operations Technician
Carl Lowe
Operations Technician
Stanze Bradley
Inventory
Hubert Longo
Operations Supervisor
Brian Wells
NCC Technician
Dave Bernardi
Data Engineer
Steve Runnion
NISC Installation Technician
Mort Weakland
Longhaul Engineer
Mike Conlogue
Engineer
Dan March
Central Region Lead
James Morean
NCC Technician
Vince Allen
Transport Engineer
Rodney Chakan
Operations Manager
Dave Morga
Operations Technician
Jim Kelly
Operations Technician
Tom Maxwell
FORWARD THINKER
Rick Hudson
Vendor Manager SCM
Wendy Stewart
Senior Provisioner/High Level Design
Tim Eskridge
Operations Supervisor
Martin Butler
NCC Technician
Chris Townsend
NCC Technician
Jerry Sims
NCC Technician
Raymond Walker
Installation Technician
Francois Verwilghen
Director, Business Development
Glenn L Lipscomb
Senior Director of North America Field Marketing
Sharon Barnett
Human Resource Manager
Regina Loria
Sales Support Associate
Shane Labounty
Marketing Technologist
Jose Molina
Director of Talent and Leadership Development
Kathryn Bolte
Senior Manager, Program Management and Professional Services
Tom Schwartz
Oracle Database Administrator
Shailesh Pokharel
Senior Product Support Analyst
Richard Thomas
Software Engineer
Christian Mueller
9-1-1 Manager
Tatiana Furtado
Human Resource Manager
Gabriel Holgado
Vice President, Wholesale Services, Latin America and...
Chris Brown
Director Customer Service
Jerry Marko
Software Development Management
David Lu
Senior Manager-Information Technology Projects
Paul Farnsworth
Vice President-Information Technology
Angelo Acab
Sales Engineer
Luis Garcia
Commercial Services/Pricing Director
Maria Gorman
Legal Administrative Assistant
Pete Johnson
Director, Real Estate
Kristine Ball
Account Director
Kirk Spessard
Senior Architect
Kristin Glenfeldt
Customer Support Director
Leigh Glennie
Manager, Talent Acquisition
Paula Hillen
Sales Manager
Edward Vollmer
Sales Engineer
Tyler Hemmen
EMEA Customer Support Director
Taylor Fraley
Senior Security Team Lead
David Nguyen
Director Customer Service
Jake Reynolds
Senior Security Engineer
Dawn Kolb
Vice President, Data Center Operations
Sean Dolan
Director Customer Service Management CSM
Heather Endes
Senior Systems Analyst
James Male
Director Operations
Jeffrey Cathcart
Business Analyst
Mike Nurse
Senior Technician
Karl-Hein... Sternberg
Director Human Resources
Tammy Fernandez
Account Director
David Bauer
Infrastructure Architect
Joh Cubelic
Senior Technician
Michael Kirchner
Account Director
Janet Yonkers
Executive Administrator
Mike Rauch
Field Technician
Todd Holton
Director of Sales
John Daltoniii
Senior Field Technician
Mark Brandt
Field Technician
Kevin Schneider
Senior Architect
Justin Luna
Senior Engineer I
Tara Burns
Contractor
Jim Molck
Field Technician
Rich Eldreth
Senior Manager, Field Operations
Hinton Majette
Field Technician
Mike Spaethe
Senior Field Technician
Sandy Woo
Field Technician
Tim La Freniere
Senior Field Technician
Rob Maidhof
Architect
John Carmona
Implementation Coordinator
William Morgan
Senior Engineer
April Bible
Carrier Escalations Manager
Allan Chow
Assistant Treasurer
Peter Kaoud
Carrier Relations Manager IV
David White
Senior Account Manager
Kevin Hoyt
Oracle Database Administrator
Oleg Klebanov
Senior Sales Engineer
Michael Hill
Senior Manager, Wholesale Markets Group
Heather Rosso
Account Director
Daniel Walker
Mediation Manager
Steven Jacobson
Sales Account Manager
Patrick Gallegos
Engineer
Robert Montgomery
Account Director
Chris Otoole
Senior Director Segment
Alan Lu
Senior Architect
John Rygg
Senior Aechitect
Michael Inman
Manager-Emerging Opportunites
Nanette Martinez
Executive Assistant
Eric Hendrickson
Senior Systems Administrator
Izabela Nikadon
Carrier Relations Manager
Dail Zimmermann
Account Manager
Greg Muiter
Partner Sales Manager
Katharina Kuchciak
Carrier Sales Manager
Wes Robertson
Sales Engineer
Todd Miller
Carrier Relations Manager
Brent Brown
Solutions Architect
John Muiruri
Manager Sales Engineering
Mark Ludwig
Customer Care
Valeria Cooper
Carrier Services Performance Manager
Mary Little
Human Resources Assistant
Davetta Garcia
Service Manager
Brent Kaire
VoIP Technician
Robin Grey
Vice President and Treasurer, Finance
Rich Bowland
Sales and Operations Trainer
Sherman Phillips
Technical Customer Support Services
Patrick Collins
Infrastructure Engineer
Kathy Rokop
Human Resources Assistant
Julie Wilson
Account Director
Robert Mischler
Technical Staffing Manager
David Le
Infrastructure Support Engineer
Koku Klutse
Manager Business Applications
Jacquie Sherborne
Human Resources Assistant
Rajiv Bhattacharya
Human Resources Assistant
Greg Street
Billing Systems Analyst
Dale Drew
Global Chief Security Officer
Jackson Waters
Chief Technology Officer
Carl Crosswhite
Contractor
Santosh Mishra
Human Resources Assistant
Scott Harvey
Network Technician II
Matthew Elliott
Director IP Capacity and Planning
John Wood
Senior Sales Engineer
Harvey Beers
Sales Engineer
Rusty Corne
Director of Product Management
Johnny Lupe
Account Director
Nathalie Mace
Account Manager
Monica Martinez
Media Relations Manager
Julie Jones
Senior Manager Development Consultant
Steve Elliott
Account Manager
Carol Clark
Account Manager
Jeffrey Coyne
Cable Channel Sales
Tara Wilder
Manager Information Technology Business Operations
Lindsay Smith
Senior Executive Communications Manager
Dawn Benchelt
Finance Executive
Dan Cohen
Sales Engineer
Fred Levine
Account Manager
Stephen Poteat
Solutions Architect
Johnathon Roach
Web Developer
Michael Lohmiller
Account Manager
Keith Hall
Enterprise Business Consultant
Melissa Bokovitz
Event Coordinator
Marshall Carter
Director-Product Management
Drew Hall
Senior Manager
Rob Keres
Partner Sales Manager
Teri Jones
Account Manager
Scott Pohlman
Sales Director
Ron Cotten
Infrastructure Architect Senior
Ken Barber
Sales Director State Government
Shelly Voecks
Vice President Human Resources-Europe-Level 3 Communications Limited
Ryan Reel
Account Director
Sharon Buckwell
Account Director
Christine Miesner
Director Information Technology
Joanna Torres
Manager Information Technology
Mel Satterwhite
Partner Sales Manager
Shannon Griffith
Director Planning
Bret Parker
Project Manager
Nicky Zaayman
Marketing Manager
Corbett Whitton
Director Segment
Anne Uwins
Senior Director Information Technology
Anne Tell
Director Treasury
Bill Schuler
Director Sales
Brad Motley
Account Director
Brent Mello
Director Planning
Charlie Naulty
Director of Sales
Chris Aceto
Account Director
Kelsi Renner
Director Provisioning
Chuck Coreil
Senior Director Engineering
Kevin Music
Director Engineering
Michael Kozlowski
Director Sales Business Operations
Michael Lucas
Director Field Operations
Jennifer Daumler
Director - Public Relations
Ricky Sunzeri
Account Director
Kurt Bingham
Senior Director Business Operations
Rob Lanz
Director Sales
Kyle McGrotty
Account Director
Michelle Banakes
Account Director
Jim Korinek
National Account Director and nbsp
Jim Loukatos
Director Operations
Mike Cardoso
Director Field Operations
Darin Charles
Account Director
Mike Keller
Account Director
Mike Green
Senior Manager Database Marketing
Mike Wilkerson
Account Director
Suzanne Gilfoil
Senior Director Corporate Finance
Monisha Merchant
Director Product Management
David Gray
Account Director
Myrna Krug
Account Director
Terry Quinn
Account Director
Rodney Son
Account Director
Roger Hughes
Director Distributed Systems Operations
Ronald Balsdon
Director Proposal
John Beutler
Director Tech Customer Operations
Ruben Chapa
Account Director
Tim Bruny
Director Information Technology/Finance/R&D
Tim Stensby
Account Director
John Flinko
Vice President State Government
Ophir Rahmani
Senior Director Field Operations
John Kucherepa
Director Field Operations
Timothy Wigmore
Account Director
Dean Wirtz
Account Director
Hans Zeschin
Director Engineering
Delane Cantrell
Account Director
Tom Hefele
Account Director
Denis Miller
Senior Director Field Operations
Scott Eckert
Account Director
Dennis Gale
Director FSO Materials Management
Scott Reardon
Senior Director Corporate Finance
Derek Wilk
Director Real Estate
Tony Parece
Account Director
Tracey Sauder
Account Director
Hyun Kim
Dir Finance
Trichur Vishwanathan
Account Director
Jose Gregorio
Account Director
Vaughn Plassio
Director Sales
Viana Pandey
Director Integration
Peter Brechtel
Account Director
James Kwak
Account Director
Julie Hollenbeck
Director of Consultants
Stacey Schalk
Account Director
Stephen Dennison
Director CDN Solutions
William Ganey
Director Sales
Rafael Quinteiro
Director Planning
Randy Reitz
Director of Sales
Steven Forry
Director Field Operations
Rhonda Tounget
Dir Finance
Rich Cochran
Vice President Provisioning
David Duman
Director Benefits
Mary McGrath
Dir Recruiting
Tammy Chen
Software Engineering/Finance Manager
Vicky Cavanaugh
Dir HR
Andrew Marcovsky
Dir Product Management
Edward Morche
VP
Alan Aparicio
Account Director
Alina Adamian
Account Director
Angela Frost
Account Director
Ben Green
Account Director
Bill Burt
Account Director
Bill Klaben
Account Director
Brian Warren
Director Product Management
Bryan Reusser
Director Marketing
Cecily Fink
Director Internal Audit
Chad Lahman
Director Aviation
Cheryl O'Hearn
Director Product Management
Chris O'Toole
Senior Director Segment
Jason Bach
Director Provisioning
Jayson Pearce
Director Field Operations
Jeff Benge
Director Field Operations
Richard Robins
Account Director
Michael Mulholland
Account Director
Rick Steele
Director Planning
Kristen Shumway
Account Director
Kristi Abbey
Sales Director
Frank Ayyash
Account Director-Bmg
Dan Sadler
Director Sales Business Operations
Gabriel Montanti
Account Director
Jeremy Parker
Director Sales Operations
Rob Ford
Director Network Testing
Larry Barker
Director it

Additional Info and Employees

Level 3 Communications is an international communications company developing IP transit networks in North America and Europe.

Name
Title

James Crowe
CEO at Level 3 Communications

Sunit Patel
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Level 3 Communications

Anthony Christie
Chief Marketing Officer at Level 3 Communications

Brian Harvey
Regional President of North American Operations at Level 3 Communications

Neel Dev
Group Vice President, Finance at Level 3 Communications

Andrew Crouch
Regional President, North America and APAC at Level 3 Communications

Hector Alonso
Regional President Latin America at Level 3 Communications

Thomas C. Stortz
Executive Vice President, Chief Administrative Officer and Secretary at Level 3 Communications

Nicolas Pujet
Senior Vice President Corporate Strategy at Level 3 Communications

Laurinda Pang
Chief Human Resources Officer at Level 3 Communications

level3.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the level3.com emails we have.

b***@level3.com
f***@level3.com
j***@level3.com

k***@level3.com
c***@level3.com

g***@level3.com
a***@level3.com
d***@level3.com

e***@level3.com
l***@level3.com

m***@level3.com
p***@level3.com

n***@level3.com
s***@level3.com
r***@level3.com

Find emails for Level 3 Communications Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.