Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pseg Global LLC

29,018

Company Description: PSEG We make things work for you

Pseg Global LLC was founded in 1903

80 Park Plz Newark, NJ 07102-4109
http://www.pseg.com
PSEG-BAandR@pseg.com
800-436-7734

Industries: Consumer Services, Startups

Technologies: Pseg Global LLC is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 574 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pseg Global LLC has 2,196 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Pseg Global LLC.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications
J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Ralph Larossa
President
Steven R. Teitelman
Chief Executive Officer
James Gallagher
IT Business Partner
Robert Bolton
President
Robert Felton
Principal
William Bogert
Principal
Carol Spratt
Business Partner
Thomas O. Flynn
Chief Executive Officer
Ralph Izzo
President & COO
James Shank
IT Field Services Manager
Charles Kane
Information Technology Director
John Zborowski
Engineer
Ted Broderick
Associate Consultant
Donna Muller
Associate Consultant
Anita Sweitzer
Manager of Legal AdministrationBusines Support
Peter Larocca
Customer Service/HR Manager
Jodi Moskowitz
General Regulatory Operations / Compliance Cou
Steven Biskobing
Director of Corporate Development
Emily Viola
HR Manager
Gerald Clearwater
Human Resources Director
Howard Salinger
Senior Associate Desktop Management
James Colligan Jr
Manage Model and Document Manager
Maria Pardo
MIS Manager
Norman Vazquez
Training Coordinator, Operations
Rashia Mason
supplier diversity Manager
Ted Romanowski
Director of Telecom and Voice Networks
William Sharlow
Manager Database Management and Analysis
David Lyons
Director of e-Strategy
Steven Oster
Director-Enterprise Risk Strategy
Bob Felton
Principal
Dana Bussey
Consultant
Elsa Kupratis
Consultant
Joan Wentura
Consultant
Sheilah Brach
Information Technology Business Partner
Carl Fricker
Vice President
Eric Svenson
Vice President of Environmental Health and Saf
Frederick Lark
Vice President of Business Analysis
Frederick Pastor
Vice President, Construction
Kevin Quinn
President of PSEG Energy Resources & Trade
David Braun
Human Resources Manager
Tom Bannon
Director of Taxes
Andrew Caplinger
Safety Director
Donald Holdsworth
Director-Internal Audit
Hugh Mahoney
Chief Compliance Officer
John Sherwood
Purchasing Manager
Jim Shank
Information Technology Operations Manager
Matthew McGrath
Vice President, General Counsel
Arthur Guida
Director Government External Affairs
Timothy Helm
Information Technology Consultant
Bruce Cornew
General Manager, Retail Marketing, Mobile Medi
Craig Bishop
Director Information Technology Operations
David Somers
Operations Security Manager
J. Smith
Vice President - Communications and Advertisin
Abhay Gurjal
Vice President-Information Technology
Alfred Greulich
Management Information Systems Manager
Clint Bogan
Manager, System Engineering
Dorothy OBrien
Art Director
James Colligan
Manager Quality
Stephanie Oliveira
Quality Manager
Ralph LaRossa
President and Chief Operating Officer, Public Service Electric and Gas Company (PSE&G)
Manoj Chouthai
Vice President Information Technology and Chief Information Officer
Michael Nakhamkin
Chief Technology Officer Energy Storage and Power
William Levis
President & Chief Operating Officer
Robert Dougherty
President
Lawrence Codey
President and Chief Operating Officer
Clarence Hopf
President, PSEG Energy Resources & Trade, PSEG
Margaret Pego
SVP HR/Chief Human Resources Officer
Michelle Hallerdin
Vice President, Strategic Planning and Finance
Orest Kucyna
VP Engineering/Finance
Jorge Cardenas
VP Gas Operations
Robert Braun
Vice President - Operations Support
Patricia McLaughlin
Vice President Business Operations PSEG Services
Caroline D Dorsa
Exec VP/CFO
Derek M Dirisio
VP/Controller
J A Bouknight Jr "Lon"
Exec VP/General Counsel
Brian Keeley
Building Supervisor
Dennis Schiller
Elec Engineer
Drake Kijowski
Senior Staff Engineer
Gelyn Almanzar
Manager Data and Business Intelligence
Deborah Hearns
Scheduling Manager
David Didonato
Art Director
Craig Oconnell
Maint Supervisor
Eric Schmidt
NERC Specialist
Gerso Quintana
Manager Operations
Chantel Haswell
NERC/CIP Compliance Specialist
Brendan Daly
Environmental Engineer
Ed Rossi
Procurement Analyst
Lois A Knowlson
Senior Environmental Engineer
Claire Bartolomeo
Collection Consultant-Payment Assistance Outreach
Bill Montague
Project Manager
Joseph Fasulo
Systems Administrator
Sarah A Kruse
Senior Environmental Engineer
Michael Stagliola
Power Plant Manager New England
Stephen Roche
Director-SAP Center of Excellence
Rick Chesler
Construction Specialist
Andrew Argeski
Planning and Design Engineer
John Masi
Manager Print Production
Nicholas Nolau
Business Support Specialist
Mark Schneider
Specialists
Michael Cullen
Manager Operations
Tim Holmes
L and P Project Manager
Irene Belinsky
Document Management
Gabe Wood
Planning and Design Engineer
Bill Elmer
Project Manager
Thomas Scott
Operations Manager
Bill Figart
Contruction Supervisor
Mike Maietta
Project Manager
Bob Caruso
Engineering Supervisor
Peter Leifer
3501 Meter Tech
Damon Mc Green
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Iyad Dalloul
Staff Engineer
Rick Lewis
Director Gas System Operations and Technical Services
Jorge Silva
Project Manager
Courtney McCormick
Corporate Secretary
Gladys Durand
Lead Engineer
Armando Rosario
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Michelle Depinto
3884 Application Clk
Terry Daria
3872 Engineer Tec
Tim Erway
Senior Project Manager
Don Gordon
Principle Work Integrity Manager
Shawn Leyden
Vice President-Corporate and Commercial
Eugene Kovalenko
Engineer
Dellis Pearce
3872 Engineer Tec
William Thorne
3872 Engineer Tec
Christina Hensal
3882 Cler Specialist
Babak Tamjidi
Marketing Assistant Representative
Jeffrey Makin
3873 Application Engineer Tec Stm
Stephen Parker
3872 Engineer Tec
David Wyckoff
3310 Chief Linem and W
Patrick Robinson
Engineer
Voshell Smith
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Christoph... Simonelli
3383 Trbl Shtr
Anthony Villaggio
Material Control and Logistics Manager
Katrina Williams
Technician A
Richard Fragoso
3383 Trbl Shtr
Matthew O'Donnell
Major Account Consultant
John Raines
G344 Dem Prc Inq Representative
Carrie Davis
3882 Cler Specialist
Ben Lavalleur
Contractor-Beeline
Deborah Mc Daniels
3882 Cler Specialist
Miles Duncan
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Robert Filler
Principal Work Integration Manager
Brian Mc Alpine
9372 General Clk
Catherine Flowers
3877 Office Assistant
Thomas Brekne
3872 Engineer Tec
Stephani... Delamarter
3872 Engineer Tec
James Iurato
Distribution Spv
V... Harris-Mcallister
3877 Office Assistant
Darrel Mc Laurin
3406 Sub Operator
Teddy Nieves
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
James Voorhis
Distribution Spv
Jorge Moya
Distr Manager Electric Construction Overhead
Carol Watson
3882 Cler Specialist
Michael Miele
Distribution Spv
Carl Dewoody
3383 Trbl Shtr
Dianne Leonhard
3882 Cler Specialist
Thomas Lindemann
3406 Sub Operator
Mark Roessner
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Ernesto Rodriguez
Manager Business Development Elopm
David Tarabocchia
3872 Engineer Tec
Chad Marcin
Somerset Office Supervisor
Donna Indahl
3882 Cler Specialist
Bernard Herk
3336 Division Mechanic
Andrew Gleichmann
System Planner
John Felice
Service Consultant
Louis Demian
Spv Engineer
Cosimo Granata
Layout and Planning Inspector
Barbara Davis
9372 General Clk
Jason Howlett
3336 Division Mechanic
John Mc Geehan
Principal Work Integration Manager
Dennis Alberto
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Timothy Livingston
Senior Operations Supervisor
Jacinto Marques
Distribution Business System Project Leader
Elvira Haley
Technician A
Robert Hauck
Clifton Storeroom Chief
Keith Braxton
3872 Engineer Tec
John Stringer
Senior Engineering Plant Supervisor
Beth Forman
3870 Env Engineer Specialist
Kimberly De Luca
Senior Administrative Associate
Michael Hughes
3872 Engineer Tec
Kenneth Mihalik
3872 Engineer Tec
Nick Joly
Staff Engineer
Mark Lish
Major Account Consultant
Rodney Brown
Distribution Spv
Monique Wade
3872 Engineer Tec
Rena Esposito
Spokeswoman
Tedd Walker
Project Consultant
Berwie Albrecht
Engineer Tech
Joseph Maina
Contractor Beeline
Robert Wyman
3336 Division Mechanic
Jeff Holbrook
Construction Manager
Nevdon Hylton
Staff Engineer
William Cura
Manager Vegetation Management
Timothy Kinsley
Distribution Business Team Member
Kimber... Michalkovich
3882 Cler Specialist
Michael Magone
3383 Trbl Shtr
Megan Miller
Administrative Associate
Andrea McIntosh
J302 Mkt Assistant
Rena Cortez
Contractor
Laurie Siegel
3877 Office Assistant
David Hayo
Service Spv
Jeffrey Hila
Manager Operations
Victor Wispe
K302 Mkt Assistant
Felicia Dente
3882 Cler Specialist
Robert Klein
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Timothy Foley
3872 Engineer Tec
Gary Marchut
Distribution Spv
Diana Petruzzelli
3884 Application Clk
Jack Williams
3872 Engineer Tec
Lisa Grant
District Administrative Spv
Sean McDonald
Program Support Manager
Stanley Solowski
Division Manager Cntrl
John Goncalves
9411h Street Leader Hbr
Jayu Patel
Staff Engineer
Michael Duffy
Senior Distribution Spv
Lisa Thorne
3882 Cler Specialist
Steven Rodriguez
3872 Engineer Tec
Jared Vliet
Metropolitan Engineering
Steven Lembo
Service Spv R
James Travers
3872 Engineer Tec
Rocco Viscito
Distribution Spv
Robin Ings
3877 Office Assistant
Curt Judy
Manager Development and Operations
Martin Weathers
3872 Engineer Tec
John Peretore
3872 Engineer Tec
Heather Middleton
3882 Cler Specialist
Raymond Markunas
Asset Expert Underground
Ronald Cornella
Material Analyst
James Bauer
Senior Distribution Spv
Charles King
3872 Engineer Tec
Joseph Biasi
Chief Meter Tech
Patrick Dunleavy
3401 Sub Mechanical
Patrick Liguori
F308 Srv Representative
Carlos Costa
3383 Trbl Shtr
Dennis Dragos
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Brian Johnson
Maint Supv
Gilbert Rainault
Operations and Maint Manager
Burman Nelson
3501 Meter Tech
Patrick McGuire
Service Dispatcher
David Walter
Engineer Tech
Joseph Keller
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Joseph Benanti
Transportation Spv
Vincent Scully
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Chris White
Envir Specialist
Carol Kukal
3882 Cler Specialist
Gregory Olson
Principal Engineer
Matt Hassler
Maint Manager
Michael Powers
Transmission Supv
Dennis Fluegel
Planning and Performance Manager
Hector Marti
3421 Relay Tech
Carol Hazlett
Energy Auction Sales Executive
Christopher Duda
Distribution Spv
David Hewitt
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Diane Honeker
3882 Cler Specialist
Carol George
3877 Office Assistant
Richard Drogo
K302 Mkt Assistant
Daniel Garofalo
Construciton Supervisor
Dora Donovan
3872 Engineer Tec
Thomas Mack
Senior Software Engineer
Rose Jackson
3875 Senior Officer Assistant
Yvonn... Mc Connaughey
K302 Mkt Assistant
Joseph Allen
3301 Service Disp
Rolando Marti
3872 Engineer Tec
Darren Velasco
3421 Relay Tech
Elisabeth Sanchez
Contractor Beeline
Reuben Johnson
Apprentice Engineer
Patricia Pauliny
3877 Office Assistant
Raymond Tripodi
Enrolled Agent
Anthony Sturchio
Senior Dist Superv
Schoenig Victor
Senior Systems Engineer
Jusuf Zunic
Supv Engineer
Steven Bilheimer
Director, Engineering and Development
James Cook
Senior Relay Supervisor
Frank Giannelli
Director Information Technology
Tracy Kirk
Manager Customer Technology
Ronald Wharton
Manager System Operations Transmission
Felix Lopez
Project Manager
Sylvester Riddick
Information Technology Gsims Production Manager
Victoria Yee
Manager SAP Information Technology Delivery
Albert Fralinger
Manager Materials Resource Recovery
Frank Lucchesi
Area Development Manager
Martha Taweel
Project Manager
James Campos
Project Manager
Len Pannucci
Project Manager
Raymond Migut
5301 Test Engineer
Gwendolyn Ratliff
Staff Engineer
Thomas Signorello
3872 Engineer Tec
Susanna Woodell
Senior Engineering Plant Spv
Michael Lopresti
3872 Engineer Tec
Nuno Silva
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Nicole Devirgilio
Staff Engineer
Jamie Mokoid
3872 Engineer Tec
Carlos Hernandez
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Donald Hewitson
Spv Engineer
Robert Chardavoyne
3872 Engineer Tec
Augustus Weaver
3872 Engineer Tec
Tanisha Gowen
3872 Engineer Tec
Michael Vincent
Spv Engineer
Anthony Marrone
3872 Engineer Tec
Javier Cubillos
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Joseph Chica
3872 Engineer Tec
Scott Mooney
3870 Env Engineer Specialist
Andrew Newsome
3872 Engineer Tec
Anthony Fitch
Staff Engineer
Timothy Ryan
3873 Application Engineer Tec Stm
Kathleen Philbin
3872 Engineer Tec
Gail Pordon
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Nicole Manion
3872 Engineer Tec
Eugene Taylor
3872 Engineer Tec
Susan Fox
3872 Engineer Tec
Anthony Rojas
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Wayne Pasko
3872 Engineer Tec
Gina Marisi
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Joseph Mootz
3872 Engineer Tec
James Lizer
Senior Engineering Plant Spv
Jonathan Glaser
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Christoph... Ecobichon
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Gary Sweeney
3872 Engineer Tec
Daniel Walker
3872 Engineer Tec
Peter Honan
Senior Engineering Plant Spv
Douglas Kuenzle
3872 Engineer Tec
Donald Misiura
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Richard Thigpen
Vice President State Governmental Affairs
Paul Davison
Vice President Operations Support
David Kupratis
Customer Service/SAP CRM Front Office Support
Randall Mehrberg
Senior Vice President of Strategy and Development
Louis Menoscal
Project Manager Operations Support
Scott Lam
Manager Strategic Planning Valuation and Planning
Richard Dwyer
Regional Manager Public Affairs
Mark Andreucci
Procurement/Stores Leader
Sam Ardenti
Manager Information Technology Strategic Vendor
Katherin... Innamorato
Manager International Tax
Esam Khadr
Manager Transmissions Planning and Technical Services
Craig Smith
Director Strategic Planning and Finance
Laurent Pommier
Director Quantative Analysis
Bonnie Goodwin
Information Technology Business Analyst
Mark Scorsolini
Project Manager
Ralph A. Larossa
President and Chief Operating Officer
Ananda Kanapathy
Director Electric and Gas Asset Strategy
Michael Lafalce
Director Resource Development Fuel Procurement
Robert Gibbs
Manager Development-Renewable Energy
Hector Bustamante
Work Control Manager
Amanda Dillman
Client RELATION Specialist
Bhasker Andhavarapu
Senior Manager SAP Program Project and Portfolio Management
William Viola
Director Asset Operations
John Crlencic
Procurement Category Manager-Strategic Sourcing
Sam Mathay
Manager Settlements Power Coordinator
Brian Gustems
Project Manager PSEG Nuclear
Raymond Cuneo
CISA
John Carlson
Operations Manager
Ray Ferraro
Principal Engineer
Heidi Swanson
Director, FIELD and METERING
Karl Wintermeyer
Plant Manager-Bridgeport Harbor station
Justin Bain
Business Analyst
Robert Denight
Operations Director
Richard Aicher
Manager Sap Planning and Strategy
Ken Lempicki
Staff Methods Analyst
Jane Bergen
Director of Customer Contact
Sandra Henao
Business Analysis Manager
John Mahon
Human Resources Principal SAP Consultant
David Murray
Plant Manager-Essex
Dan Cahill
Operations Engineer
... Cadorette-Kozlowski
AMI Manager
Sheldon Toney
Network Administrator
Brian Rudowski
Information Technology Manager
Tim Pellegrin
Director M and A and Business Development
Sridhar Badam
Chief Enterprise Architect - Sap
Rajendra Joshi
Consulting Information Technology Project Manager
Brian Miller
Director, Procurement, Corporate Services at Pseg
Ryan Paley
Technical Manager
Richard Stewart
Technical Manager
Mike Casella
Gis Solution Architect and Program Manager
Andrew Wall
Maintenance Manager-Bergen Station
John Hearon
Maintenance Manager
Daniel Selig
Operations Manager
Kevin Kimbo
Manager-Process Integration, Construction Inquiry/Small Busi...
Kurt Bittner
Project Manager
Arthur Orticelle
Division Manager Electric
Robin Baakel
Product Manager-SAP
Megan Venable
Human Resources Manager
Gary Moody
Project Manager
Steven Kimmish
Director Energy Operations Fuel Procurement
Lynn Ukejianya
Tax Manager
Steven B Zinser
Project Leader
Leida Suarez
Tax Manager
James Westervelt
Manager, Gas System Operations
Benjamin Zoe
Assistant Treasurer
Cezar Calingo
Principal Business Analyst
Donna Powell
Assistant Controller
Fred Hummel
System Engineer
Bill Clancy
Operations Manager
Shalita Thomas
Treasury Analyst
Gary Dowling
Information Technology
Joe Ionta
Safety Supervisor
Bruce Broskie
Layout Supervisor
Edward Augustyn
Information Technology Manager
Tom Philip
Project Manager, Information Technology
Clifford Pardo
Director of Tax
Gary Wohler
Investment Recovery Specialist
Maggie Palen
Corporate Governance Manager
Vijay Seshadri
Product Manager
Sharon Murnane
IH Program Manager
Ronald Tkach
Licensing Project Manager
William Sasso
Manager Information Technology Finance
Anita Davis
Project Manager
Keith Moger
Business Leader and Project Manager
Lorena Hoopes
Manager Information Technology Engineering
Richard Corash
Operations Security Manager
Claude Sikavi
Product Manager
John Veprek
Project Manager
Dennis Freeman
Project Manager
Wilson Diaz
Senior Information Technology Supervisor
Adrian Cales
Operations Systems Manager
Joseph Milanesi
Business Systems Leader
Paul Metaxas
Health and Safety System Support Manager
Carl Phillips
Information Technology Manager
Eric Lake
3872 Engineer Tec
Luis Jara
3872 Engineer Tec
Jay Pennell
3871 Senior Engineer Tec
Jose Rodriguez
3872 Engineer Tec
Bridgette Jordan
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Steven Pokrywa
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Michael Henry
Senior Engineering Plant Spv
Anthony Manzolillo
Internal Auditor
Jason Hess
3872 Engineer Tec
Herbert Worthington
Senior TEST Engineer
Steven Jones
Director Financial Management Services
Michael Gilligan
3872 Engineer Tec
Ioana Alisie
Senior Accountant
Carmelina Croce
Accounts Payable Specialist
Nimisha Dharam
Manager Accounting Policy and Research
Vincent Scancella
Finance Manager
Jeffrey Hoarle
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Ryan Kral
PROCESS Manager
Aracelis Ayala
Financial Analyst
Leung Cheung
Accounting Supervisor
Michael Wallo
Manager Maplewood Testing
Elaine Eltringham
Financial Analyst
Kimberly Musante
Security Engineer
John Sloan
Project Engineer
Stania Cortright
Senior Environmental Engineer
Joe Rich
Product Manager
Rick Buro
Manager Transportation and Equ
Sweety Shah
Senior Accountant
Michael Buchala
Staff Engineer
Richard Bishop
3873 Application Engineer Tec
Tisa Rountree
Accountant
Patricia Layng
Accountant
Dominic Lai
Gas Planning Engineer
David Powell
Manager Lic and Regulation
John Michels
Gas Scheduling Manager
Erik Bowser
Financial Analyst
Cassandra Svenson
Senior Analyst
Frank Dellaragione
Communications Tech
Helen Delinko
Infrastructure Director-Executive Committee, Manager Human R...
Jimin Liu
Treasury
Deborah Rambo
Caed Drafter
Harry Marks
Facilities Project Coordinator
Dawn S H
Maintenance
Edison Seda
Information Technology Executive Support
Thomas Costantino
Manager of Contracts-Resource Recovery
Nigel Ledgister
Financial Analyst
Paul Huskey
Financial Analyst
Mitchell Archer
Financial Analyst
Linda Barker
Information Technology Specialist
Joe Joe Delmar
PSEG Power-Nuclear, Media Relations Contact
Frances Sundheim
Vice President and Corporate Rate Counsel
Mark Plyler
Procurement Operations Manager Corporate Services
Frank Cameo
Vice President-Engineering and Operation Support PSEG Power
Roger Quan
Controls Training Supervisor
Kenneth Kearney
Training & Development Supervisor
Christine De Stefano
Vice President - Compensation and Benefits
Michael Dammann
Fossil Technical Training Mgr.
Dorothy O'Brien
Art Director
Gerard Ullrich
Director Regulatory Research and Analysis
Morton Plawner
VP and Treasurer
Cora Brina
Vice President of HR Client Services
Brian Clark
Dir Finance
Randi Casey
Dir Recruiting
Tamara Linde
VP Compliance & Governance
Edward Gray
VP
James Hebson
Finance Manager
Kahtleen Miller
Consultant
Karen Pfeifer-Jones
Consultant
David Daly
Vice President-Energy Acquisition and Technology PSEG Utility
Susanna Chiu
Utility Marketing Director
John Bolland
Benefits/Information Technology Manager
Thirza Jacobus
Director of Marketing
David Wohlfarth
Vice President of Gas Supply
Laurie Lbrooks
Vice President and Chief Risk Officer PSEG
Isabel Goncalves-Rooney
Director-Fossil Generaltions
Jeffrey Palombo
Maintenance Training Supervisor
Vincent Buccisano
Director Risk and Trading Systems Development
Michael Mandzik
Regional Vice President
Edwin Selover
Senior Vice President and General President
Jim Gallagher
VP IT/R&D
Gerard Sullivan
VP
Vincent Labbate
Dir Persnl
Gerry Salvatore
Service Manager
Ray Fernandez
Vice President
William Witte
Automotive Technical and Training Specialist
Jack Murray
Procurement Analyst
Miriam Ware
Procurement Analyst
Alfred Koeppe
President and Chief Operating Officer
Brian Koss
Design / Build Team Leader Delivery Operations Support
Frank Ameo
Operations Manager
Hank Hertenstein
Procurement Analyst
Mark Lucio
Procurement Analyst
Robert Silvestri
Environmental Operations Leader
David Shor
Senior Business Process Design Specialist
Karen Clark
IT purchasing block
F Pyle
Engineer
Tina Malinak
Lan Administrator
Robert Rankin
Director Spend Management
Michael Graham
Director Supply Chain Management
Ron Scott
Accounts Payable Manager
Stacy Hilton
Supervisor/Accounts Payable
Susan Ringhof
Director, Sustainability
David Dolan
Business Intelligence Associate
Bob Burricelli
Manager-Supply Chain Management
Christine Stefano
Vice President Information Technology Security
Dan Eichorn
Director iPower Information Technology
Dave Korger
LAN Administrator
Edmund Satkowski
Information Technology Project Manager
James Schubert
Information Technology Delivery Manager
Janine Wright
Manager Information Technology Contracts
Lou Centanni
Information Technology Production Manager
Michael Deluca
Supervisor Network Operations
Norman Chadwick
Infrastructure Access Specialist
Patrick O'Connelljr
Information Technology Project Manager PSEG Nuclear
Pedro Jimenez
Information Technology Production Manager, Fossil Application
Robert Butch
Pc/Lan Specialist
Bob Czyzewski
Managing Information Technology Business Partner
Scott Michigan
Information Technology Project Manager
Shobhan Kapuganti
Information Technology Project Manager
William Kostecki
Infrastructure Supervisor
Julian Ghanavati
Manager, Procurement Engineering, PSEG
Daphne Jones
Manager Management Information Systems
Frank Mazzeo
Manager Information Systems
Mark Pepe
Manager Human Resources Information Systems and Analytics
Mike Horbacewicz
Information Systems Manager
Susan Dougherty
Assistant to Management Information Systems Manager
Gregory Nolan
Project Engineering Manager
John Kennedy
RAD Engineering Manager
Marianne Weathers
Training Manager Pseg
Michael Polachek
Project Engineering Manager
Edward Quinn
V P Technology
Joe Cardile
Vice President
Larry Wojcik
V P Finance
Robert Everest
Site Manager
Sandra Speizer
MIS Manager
Al Napolielo
Information Technology Technical Analyst
Tahamei Aziem
Information Technology Product Manager
Bob Butch
Information Technology Department
Bruce Sutphen
Information Technology PD Network Infrasture group
Charles Bill Bogert
Information Technology Delivery Manager
David Gala
Information Technology Consultant
David Pelosi
Information Technology Business Partner
Jerry Moran
Information Technology Internet Support Consultant
Glenn Gosack
Senior Information Technology Supervisor
Jeffrey Katz
Enterprise Information Technology Consultant
Owen Stevens
Information Technology Senior Consultant
Phil Prentiss
Information Technology Consultant
Richard Stagnaro
Information Technology Consultant
Shobha Ragoowansi
Information Technology Senior Consultant
Jo Ann Dow-Breslin
Manager Community Affairs
Chandra Ledford
Enterprise Outreach Specialist
Jean Beck
Administrative Assistant
Cecelia Gardner
Human Resources Assistant, PSEG Services Corporate
Shahid Malik
Pres
Caroline Dorsa
EVP/CFO
Richard Lopriore
Board President
J Bouknight
EVP General Counsel
Thomas Joyce
President

Additional Info and Employees

PSEG consists of the following four companies: Public Service Electric and Gas Company.

pseg.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pseg.com emails we have.

a***@pseg.com
m***@pseg.com
d***@pseg.com

c***@pseg.com

j***@pseg.com
w***@pseg.com

l***@pseg.com

e***@pseg.com

Find emails for Pseg Global LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.