Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Corning Inc.


1 Riverfront Plz Corning, NY 14831-0001

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Corning Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 567 unverified employees.

Social Media: Corning Inc. has 1,100 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Corning Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

John Lucey
General Manager
Paul M. Then
General Manager
Kathy Murphy
Richard Puckett
Chief Executive Officer
Pierce Baker
James Flaws
Chief Executive Officer
James Stiner
Sr. VP & General Manager
W. Weeks
CEO & President
Quinlan Miller
Stephen Madison
Accounting Supervisor
Barbara Metcalf
Human Resources Director
Michael Shields
Human Resources Manager
Ted Loughner
Manager - Information Systems
Richard Mimms
Manager - Information Systems
Renon Cardenas
LAN Manager
Danny Anderson
Plant Manager
Rod Marsh
Application Development Support Technician
Greg Pottorss
Plant Manager
Randy Miller
Purchasing Manager
Julieann Sample
Purchasing Supervisor
David Sperling
Purchasing Manager
James Faler
Manager - Engineering
Joseph Moran
Sr. Systems Engineer
Lexia Churchill
Administration Head-information Technology
Steve Karaffa
Vice President - Sales and Marketing
Alan Amos
Strategic Sourcing Team Manager
Aleksandra Boskovic
Manager Systems and Networks
Andy Jackson
Director of Private Networks Sales
Brad Larousse
Regional Sales Manager Microwave Business Unit
Chris Smith
Network Manager
Chuck Turner
Manager, Org Development
Craig Keefer
Senior Graphic Designer
Deb Morton
Quality Director
Elli Saravanos
Senior Product Development Engineer
Gene Gano
Manager of Infrastructure
Hilda Lando
Human Resources It Project Coordinator
James Powell
Security Director
Jeff Jones
Account Manager-Federal Network Sales-East
Director Of Operations
Ken Kesterson
Infrastructure ArchIT Managerect
Marcus Sullivan
LAN Market Manager
Robert France
Director, Human Resources
Michelle Flick
Vice President Corning Professional Womens Fro
John Bunce
Human Resources Manager
Warren Cole
Procurement Manager-Professional Services
Elizabeth Allen
Human Resources Manager
Lori Fagan
Human Resources Manager
John Schading
Human Resources Manager-Hickory Nc
Aliya Kazmi
Human Resources Manager
Kim Nino
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Mays
Human Resources Manager
Michael Rathbun
Manager Human Resources-Corporate Services and
Chuck Drury
Vice President, Finance, Chief of Staff
Adam Solodow
Quality Engineer
Andrew Benjamin
Infrastructure Tech
Alonzo Cockrell
Procurement Purchasing and Supply Chain Manage
Amy Phillips
Infrastructure Leader
William Eggers
General Counsel
Michaela Iery
Marketing Director
Sean Kelly
Sales Operations Manager
Marketing Manager
angela hughes
Marketing Manager
Sheila Carvalho
Product Manager, Cell Culture & Speciality Sur
David Colp
Chong An
Senior Scientist
Diane Fryzel
Server Hardware Manager
Andreas Hagedorn
Senior Information Technology Manager
Brian Huffman
Senior Vice President of Information Technolog
Amy Litwiler
Manager Manufacturing Systems Engineering
Jean-pierre Mazeau
Senior Vice President Science and Technology,
Laura Mechalke
Quality Manager Erwin Plant
Brenda Roche
Manager Global Quality Systems
Kirk P Gregg
Wendell P Weeks
James B Flaws
Vice Chairman/CFO
David L Morse
Donald McNaughton
Vice President
Heidi Blankenship
Global Project Analyst
Michael Lawyer
Debasish Mishra
Director Information Technology Strategy and Enterprise Arch...
Abel Valdez
Automation Engineer
Mike Genovese
Senior Vice President, Wireless and New Business D...
Cathy Brown
Lab Technician
Daniel Hulme
IP Litigation
Chris Nale
Configuration Management Group
Norman Fontaine
Senior Reserach Scientist
Barbara Goforth
Executive Assistant
Mary Morgan
EFS Nafta Supervisor
Donna Keegan
Christy Lilley
Assistant Counsel
Richard Copeland
Director-Information Technology
Stephen Cohen
Vice President Marketing and Sales
Melissa Fritz
Project Manager
Yu Xioa
Senior Manager
Tom Hinman
Vice President
Mark Smith
Process and Systems Manager
Adriane Brown
Vice President
Frank Goodhue
Machine Technican
Crystal Young
Applications Team Leader
Michael Jahn
Systems Engineer
Mohammad Ahmed
Senior Program Manager
Denise Stevens
Cell Culture Technic
Min Shen
Research Scientist
Andrew Poteat
Senior Analyst
John Keech
SGW Development Manager
John Prendergast
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Howard Prager
Account Manager-Verizon West
Aric Shorey
Applications Engineering
Gail Ciardi
Marketing Communications Specialist
Rache... Sterner Mozdy
Manager, Epic Instrument Operations at CLS, Corning Incorpor...
Randy Comstock
Security Tec Operations Team Leader
Michelle Wallen
Senior Materials Tech III
Christina Le Baron
Supv Evnts/Spcl PRJ-DSPLY TECH
Slavko Djukic
Global Manager-Wireless Business Development
James Dennison
Credit Manager
Suzanne Buckley
Business Analyst
Elizabeth Hall
Assistant to the Vice President Sales
Annette V Peck Cpa
Manager External Reporting
Eric Thomas
Customer Service Representative
Hal Malzeke Cpa
Controller External Reporting
Francine Kiefer
Senior Server Analyst
Gerardo Santos
Customer Service Representative
Geoff Morris
Territory Sales Manager
Cory Guenter
Engineering Design
Essam Khafagi
Sales Manager Saudi Arabia and Bahrain
Jason Burdick
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ray Hild
Director Channel Sales
Mustafa Keskin
Sales Manager MEA
Kathleen Good
Finance Reporting Admin
David Hess
Engineering Supervisor
Ken Chauvin
OEM Sales Manager
Lura Heichel
Renewal contact
John Duke
Business Manager
Manfred Schaub
Supervisor-CAD Operations
Rick Moore
Business Manager
Camille Ballard
Directeur Communication
Chris Nagel
Engineering-R and D
Judith Rowe
Human Resources Corporate Marketing
Catherine Mantillet
Directeur Financier
Bernard Womack
General Accounting Supervisor
Norman Neumayer
Equipment Engineering Supervisor PMP
Emery Gary
Account Manager
Frank Palik
Senior Account Manager
William Seiderman
Account Manager
Carniel Walton
Account Manager
Carl Strong
COE Manager
Darlene Marino
Human Resources Manager
Krissy Nickerson
Portfolio Analyst
Michael Myers
Ida Meadows
US Treasurer
George Kellogg
Program Manager
Anjanette Lecher
Intellectual Property Analyst
Tim Miller
Research Chemist
Gregory Thomas
Manager Global Cable Manufacturing Strategy
James Grochocinski
Division IP Manager
Edwin Castellon
Regional Sales Manager
David Eastwood
Richard Weakland
Senior Director Corporate Real Estate
Tatyana Pokudina
Senior Business Analyst
James Haberstroh
Product Manager PureMode Photonic Fibers Photonic Technologi...
Erin Blake
Senior Product Specialist
James Luther
Manager Cable Assembly
Norman Meres
Director Optical Connectivity Hrdwr and Equipment Oprs
David Thomas
Product Line ManagerLight Duty Filters
Kane McKenzie
Senior Comp Systems Engineer
Adam Neilly
Director-Commercial Finance
Dale Niebur
Director Light Duty Business Environmental Technologies
Elizabeth Ebeling
Communications Coordinator, Corporate Administration
Ray Barnes
Senior FIELD Engineer
Craig Kersting
Senior Market Analyst Display
Rebecca Chen
Sales Manager Semiconductor Glass Wafer Specialty Materials ...
Yoshikazu Nishida
Business Development Manager-Asia
Sinue Gomez
Senior Research Scientist Science and Technology
Bruce Aitken
Research Fellow
Angela Lambert
Global Account Manager
Jeffrey Domey
Senior Project EngineerPrecision Mechanical and Materials
Douglas Harshbarger
Vice President Marketing Corning GCT
Marc Winter
Application Engineer Microreaction Technology
Duane Sellers
Senior Inspection Development Engineer
Jen-Chieh James Lin
Senior Research Scientist
Christian Hof
Managing Division Counsel EMEA
Aurelie Guichard
Reactor Design Engineermicroreaction Technology
Steve Baker
Engineering Supervisor
Barry Hemly
Dinning Services Supervisor
Hector Yepez
Engineering Manager
Jesus Alvizu
Ingeniero de Manufactura
Chuck Abernathy
Senior Product Specialist
Carol Wensel
Sales and Marketing Coordinator
Paulo Dainese
Technology Assessment Manager New Business and Tech Developm...
Kevin Adriance
Market Analysis and Research
James Portalatin
Commodity Analyst
Doug McCulley
Eric Burton
Product Line Manager
Mandy Chang
Jesse Cates
Division Vice President, Corning Shared Services
Earl Weikel
Keith Graham
Treasury Analyst III
Michael Park
Project Delivery Services
Holly Segur
Director of Service Delivery Operations
Tim Cline
Mechanical Design Engineer
Juan Gaillard
Sales Engineer
Kevin Able
Patent Agent
Beth Kuhl
Safety Manager
Beth O'Brien
Senior Treasury Analyst
Jennifer Jones
Trade Show Specialist
Alexander Vogel
Regional HRIM Specialist
Thomas Dunn
Metrology Products Manager
James Graf
Systems Analyst Science and TechnologyKnowledge/Information ...
Diana Dixon
Data Stewardship Manager
Lee W Nored
Kevin Morgan
Product Group Manager FOJP
Mike Sherman
Business Analyst Display Technologies
Steve Ingram
Information Technology Enterprise Architect
Randy Kauffman
Cable Pricing and Business Planning Manager
Vladimir Banas
Marketing Business AnalystPublic Networks-Americas
Theodor... Kalaitsidou
Debra Homer
Kitty Tedder
Matls Engineer
Gill Trbovic
International Trade Manager
Taketsugu Itoh
Senior Tech Marketing Analyst
Mike Keenan
Tooling Engineer
Joohyun Koh
Senior Research Scientist
Kasey Kang
Supervisor Technical Staff
Anatoli Abramov
Michael O'Day
Product Line Manager
Kathleen Morse
Manager Simulation
William Johnson
Engineering Associate
... Charbonneau-Lefort
Yvon... Maurice-Fierro
Contracts Management
Martin Shepherd
Commodity Manager
Patty Kuang
Senior Lead Systems An
Baolin Cai
Lead Analyst
Daniel Ma
Measurements Engineer
Mark D Vaughn
Research Associate
Jeffrey Ortt
Itcsc TEAM Leader
John Brennan
Engineering Associate
Chris Sharkey
Director of Community Affairs
Ian Harrop
Manager Global Credit
Chad Miller
Process Technician
Cameron Tovey
Senior Engineer
David Serfas
Senior Development Engineer
Glenn Morrisey
Demand Planning I think
Dipak Chowdhury
Director Modeling and Simulation
Salvador Anguiano
Senior Product Line Specialist, Closures
Glenn Ray South
Electrical Technology
Paul Tompkins
Director, Commercial Technology at CSM, Corning Incorporated
Thomas Appelt
Vice President and General Manager, Automotive Tech, Corning...
Jim Michaelson
Division Controller, MTE
Andreas Koll
Manager Datacenter Solutions and Private N
Kenneth Sofio
Vice President-Investor Relations
Mike Bliss
Human Resources Manager
Carol Pierson
Distributed Systems Management Administrator
Roland Monroe
Technical Support/Services
David Hill
International Operations Controller
Karl Ehemann
Manufacturing and Engineering Manager
Andrew Beck
Manager, Business Analysis and Reporting
Vincent Knapp
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Linda Schwarz
Manager-Expatriate Services
Miles Wills
Manager Data Maintenance at CCS
Reggie Roberts
Process Specialist
Jan Ferraro
H and S Coordinator
James Steiner
Board Director
Joe Chou
Senior R and D Engineer
Bruce Austin
Senior Controls Tech
Peter Grittner
Director Technology Strategy
Gail Gyer
Mechanical Engineer
Karen Douglas
In-House/Corporate Counsel
Vanesa Diaz
Marketing Development Engineer
Derek Johnston
Senior Director of Marketing
Chris Towery
HDR Terrestrial Product Line Manager and Latin America Regio...
Reza Eghbal
Sale Representative
Steve Lucas
Sales Representative
Ashley McNally
Marketing Communications Specialist
Joachim Seifert
Key Account Manager Corning Cable Systems
Steve Dodd
Sales Manager EMEA
Peter Schuetz
Director of Sales Commercial Operations EMEA Corning Cable S...
Manuel... Andrzejewska
Marketing Manager
Brett Burch
Field Sales Engineer
Tayfun Balabaner
Key Account Manager Corning Cable Systems
Clark Kinlin
President and Chief Executive Officer Corning Cable Systems
Mike Foster
Project Manager
Brett Cochran
Eh and S Manager
Ann Barford
Information Technology-Director
Shi Wu
RF Design Engineer
Juan ... Perez Cortijo
Business Development Director
Brian Adams
Nona Burns
Director of Americas Customer Service
Yi Jiang
Mgt Design and Development
Zhen Song
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Dana Waters
Strategic Sourcing Manager, Professional Services at Corning...
Arnold Pfeuffer
Director Sales
Rob Dennis
Product Line Manager
Doug Mann
Director Supply Management Asia
Paul Hollenack
TPM Project Leader SAP-EAM
Vikash Lall
Program Manager
James Rideout
Senior Vice President Strategic Planning and Business Dev...
Michael D. Famularo
Business Development Analyst and Design Engineer
Darryl Greene
Global Sales and Applications Engineering Manager, Americas
Paul Krasnansky
Information Technology Professional
Ingrid Haaijer
Plant Manager
Tracy Hall
Eh and S Manager
Fred Judge
Engineer SAP-EAM
Kelly Medlock
Information Technology Director
Jeff Ferner
Director, Connectivity Technology
Dana Moss
Product Manager Epic System Life Sciences
Mana Sherman
Information Technology Director - Corporate Staffs
Cristal Rager
Michael Price
Project Manager
Mark Beck
Vice President Life Sciences
Ed Richter
Manufacturing Engineer Specialist
Nesby Bolden
Enterprise Applications Project Manager
Tel... Huntley-Shogbon
Credit Analyst
Daniel Vaughn
External Technology Collaborations Manager
Bryan Roark
Splice Equipment Product Specialist
Steven Rosenblum
Manager Technology Assessment
Claudio Mazzali
Business Technology Director
Katherine Eade
Division Counsel, Life Sciences
Sarah Bomba
Senior Procurement Coordinator
Tom Curren
CET Information Technology Manufacturing Operations Leader
George Hluck
Manager, AFS Engineer and Development
Kathia Verdejo
Buyer Science and Technology
Vaughan Hall
Director Manufacturing
Heather Huzey
Science and Technology Buyer
Marcel Potuzak
Senior Research Scientist
Daniel Collins
Head Corporate Communications and Media
Lisa Williams
Account Manager
Jonghak Kim
Production Manager
Bruno Langevin
Information Technology Project Manager
Kathy Knight
Information Technology Project Manager
Franck Hounkpevi
Connie Wang
Director, Corning Research Center Taiwan
Jeremy Clark
Research Process Engineer
John Haack
Senior Patent Attorney - Life Sciences
Angela Nuckles
L Buyer- Capital Procurement
Chris Murphy
Commercial Applications Team Leader, Information Technology
Rebecca Sterlace
Global Procurement Coordinator
David Thompson
Vice President and Director H and E Technology
William Bouton
Greg Smith
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Dominick Aranda
Enterprise Networks Sales Engineer
Ray Kruger
AFS Operations Team Lead
Cindy Greene
Sales Development Specialist
Steve Hassett
Head of Engineering
Donette Branch
Marketing Coordinator
Gary Trott
Senior Research and Development Scientist
Chet Dayal
Director of Business Development
Dave Owens
Team Leader PeopleSoft Tools Engineering and Development
Sharon Ivey
Director, Information Technology Service Delivery, Operation...
Jennifer Alvernaz
Veronica McRae
Site Manager Information Technology
Tony Board
Director of Marketing
Jimi M. Barker
Global Sales Operations Manager
Clay Franklin
Enterprise Marketing Specialist-See the Light Program
Susan McLaren
Manager Information Access and Risk Management
Thomas Ryan
Server Analyst
Lorie Abee
Customer Care Specialist
Todd Dameron
Enterprise Networks Eastern NC/SC Sales Engineer
Dion King
National Sales Training Manager
Heather Urbanek
Manager, Information Delivery
Brian Lewis
Project Manager
Barry Linchuck
Vice President and Director, Worldwide Marketing and Product...
Joe Weeks
Product Manager
Adeel Ahmad
Solutions Engineer
Jamie Westbrook
Senior Scientist
Laurie Crane
CAD Technician
Boh Ruffin
Research Manager
Mauric... J. Rodriguez
Human Resources Manager
James Ogundele
Director Manufacturing
Jan Sebasti... Ziegler
Manager Lan Marketing Emea
Georgia Greer
Training and Marketing Specialist
Joe Wall
Lesley Button
Systems Director of Information Technology Information
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
Supply Chain Speciliats
Paul Tyma
Application Engineer
Luke Haverstick
Sales Engineer
Eric Meyers
Director Cyber Security
Charles Krotje
Certified Public Accountant
Eliza Liu
Plant Human Resources Manager
Tracy L. Brozovic
Human Resources Manager
Holly L. Hortman
Human Resources Manager
Joey Lee
Director of Global Supply Chain and Procurement
Rick Desanctis
Global Sourcing
Sarah Grossman
Communications Specialist
Phyllis Townsend
Training and Marketing Coordinator
Jun Li
Senior System Analyst
Chungen Zah
Research Director
Frank Weismller
Corning Cable Systems Gmbh and Co
John Bayne
Director, Tv Cover Glass
Jon-Michel McEntire
Southeast Regional Manager
Glenn Bleiler
Director, Science, Technology and Manufacturing Technology
Andrew Gleason
Mechanical Engineer
Barbara Macdonald
Channel Manager
Kevyn Hennessey
Director Global Compensation and Benefits
Leonard Dabich II
Sara Manley
Mechanical Engineer
Patrick Foley
Design Technician
Xiaodong Fu
Business Program Director
Jabulani Dhliwayo
Market Development Manager
Jennifer Ross
CAD/PDM Administrator
Lorraine Treacy
Information Technology Director for Infrastructure Services
Riley Freeland
Quality Manager
Donna Yeman
Information Technology Manager, Information Delivery
Eric Michaels
Information Technology Project Manager
David Weidman
Product Development Manager Strategic Growth Science and Tec...
Kim Jenkins
Project Manager Application Development Cable Systems
Michael Flook
Senior Information Technology Manager
Jackie Sonner
Project Manager
Mitchell Stewart
Manager Design Exhibits and Web
Gerry Palumbo
Product Line Manager Supply Chain Information Technology
Mark Geiser
Manager Information Technology
Louise Julien
Manager-Sales Development
Dale Dykhuizen
Global Sourcing Manager
Greg Mills
WS Product Engineering
Kristin Newell
Human Resources
Scott Robinson
Program Manager
Craig Weber
Project Manager
Anne Bringuier
Staff Engineer R and D
Nancy Robinson
Administrative Assistant
Curtis Derick
Web Operations
Rick Lynch
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Don Cobb
Purchasing Manager
Jennifer Werner
Operation Leader
Mark Conner
Project Manager
Matthew Fitzgerald
Senior Product Manager
Jim Merriken
CAD Designer
Alan Burkett
Product Manager
Diane Taft
Manager-Information Systems
Brandon Williamson
Materials Specialist
Tara Orender
Human Resources Specialist
Deanna Kowal
eLearning Specialist
Josh Wilken
Product Line Manager
Raymund Chua
Product Line Manager
John Johnson
Regional Security Manager-Mexico
Rachel Ryznal
Marketing Manager
Joe Monago
Director Corporate Capital Projects
Manu Kittanakere
Packaging Engineer III
Eric Paulus
Design Engineering Manager
Bryan Huffman
Information Technology Site Leader
Ed Reed
Kevin Murphy
Division Vice President, Information Technology
Harald Renner
Manager Product Pricing Office
Jerome Manenc
Director, North American Sales
Maxi Mehlhorn
Human Resources Manager CCS Commercial
Zachi Baharav
Associate, Senior Researcher
Juan Olivares
Human Resources R and S
Natalie Share
Human Resources
Gareth Ireland
Sales Manager
Christopher Thomas
Competitive Intelligence Manager
Todd Upton
Global Applications Manager
Jeffrey Evenson
SVP/Operations Chief of Staff
Craig Fowler
Vice President Information Technology
Keith Horn
Vice President Technology
Peggy Travis
Vice President Human Resources
Tina Smith
Supervisor Business Operations East
Madapusi Badrinarayan
Vice President and Director Inorganic and Broad-Based Technologies
Eric Simmons
Quality Engineer
Heidi Pike
Information Technology Manager, Quality Assurance
Commercial Operations Manager
Pamela Brewster
Mark Clark
Vice President-Information Technology Service Delivery
Michael Douglas
Chief Information Officer Information Technology Directors
Eric Musser
Chief Executive Officer of Greater China - Corning Inc
Ken Hinkle
Financial Director
Phil Irons
Commodity Buyer / Global Supply Management
Robert Harwood
Procurement Manager - Photonic Technologies Division
Kenneth Gross
Director of International Operations
Debra Leonard
Human Resources Director
Kenneth Nickell
Project Manager Finance
Jennifer Mabry
Human Resources Manager
Mariam Wright
Senior Vice President Americas & Japan Cable Operations
Joseph Miller
Chief Technology Officer & Executive Vice President
Rachel Mozdy
Manager, Epic® Instrument Operations at CLS, Corning Incorporated
James Michaelson
Keva Parry
Assistant to Chief Financial Officer
Janet Poulin
Chief Accounting Officer
Richard Hammond
Finance Executive, Human Resources Executive
Daniel Saunders
Supplier Engineer Technicial
Michael Shorr
Operations Manager
Terrie Proni
SAP Site Manager, Mexico
Lori VanWhy
Information Technology Analyst, Quality Assurance
Chuck Gasso
Mechanical Design Engineer
Thomas Dill
Manufacturing Engineerg Manager
Chois Blackwell
Ray Zhang
Senior Project Engineer
James Little
CAD Administrator
Donette Willis
Training & Development
Andrew Cale
Automation Engineer
Roy Fulp
Mechanical Design Engineer
Robert Ligenza
Sr. Mechanical Designer
Stephan Toepper
Mechanical Design Engineer
Brian Moretz
Nick Faddoul
Mechanical Design Engineer
James Lechleider
Mechanical Design Engineer
Jack Frankovich
Mechanical Engineer
Kevin Beach
Michael Thornton
Supervisor - CAD Operations
Ed Morris
IT Administrator
Rajesh Balasundaram
Windchill System Administrator
Robert Tatterson
Executive Vice President Environmental Technologies and Strategic Growth
Thomas Cooper
Supply Chain Operations Manager
Molly Rumbarger
Manager, Information Technology Strategy and Architecture
Frank Glauner
Director, Information Technology Display Technologies
Diane Burger
Accounts Payable Information Technology Support
Donna Ross
Director Information Security
Marty Curran
Plant Manager
Allen Allegretto
Manager Information Technology
Andrew Woodfin
Manager Network Engineering
Pete Bocko
Chief Technology Officer East Asia
Les Button
Information Technology, Information Systems Manager
Stephen Chunglo
Information Technology Director/Enterprise Business Architect
Dave Kozischek
Americas Data Center Marketing Manager
Greg Diiorio
Information Technology Manager TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS Division
John Dolewn
Director Information Technology
Wayne Egli
PC and LAN Administrator
Eric Quinby
Engineering Manager, Private Networks Market Support Team
Gregory Golder
Infrastructure Architect
Robert Hairston
Manager Information Technology Strategic Sourcing
Kelly Lundergan
Infrastructure Analyst
Mike Fuller
Manager, Market Development-Private Networks
Guy Perry
PMO Manager, Information Technology
Jeff Ptak
Information Technology Manager Leader
Rama Kandala
Manager Information Technology
Richard Grzybowski
Director Network Engineering
Darren Schmidt
Director Information Technology
Robert Sementilli
Information Technology Project Manager, Senior Analyst
Valerie Wightman
Application Development Technical Leader
Karen Breinlinger
Product Development Chief of Staff
Curtis Smith
Product Development
Patrick Jackson
Manager Procurement and Business Operations
Thomas Blumer
Senior Vice President Procurement & Transportation
Doug Colman
Manager-Technology Standards and Private Networks
Keith Congleton
Engineering Manager
Melody Dunn
Management Information Systems Manager
James Eickmann
Manager Systems Engineering
Vincent Howell
Manager Of Finishing Engineering
James Clark
Field Engineering Manager
John Jay
Applications Engineering Manager
Douglas Jennings
Engineering Manager
John Beatty
Engineering Manager
Mou-Tion Lee
Manager International Engineering
Mike Robinson
Training Manager
Milt Packard
Engineering Resources Manager
Gorden Shedd
Engineering Manager
Steven Swanson
Manager Standards Engineering Optical Communications
Marcia Stevens
Human Resources Manager
Lei Zhang
Marketing manager
Laura Zenteno
Marketing Manager
kara swanson
Marketing Communications Manager
Stephanie Morgan
Private Networks Marketing Manager
Susan Freidus
Marketing Manager
Doug Coleman
Marketing Manager
Monica Sofio
Manager of Marketing Communications for Optical Fiber
Michael Genovese
Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Micheal Dejong
Technology Manager
Gerardo Palumbo
Product Line Manager Supply Chain Information Technology
Catherine Clark
Business Unit Information Technology Manager
Mark Peters
Site Information Technology Manager
Jackie Ruef
Sales Manager
Ron Moshier
Staffing Specialist
Tony Tripeny
Senior Vice President Principal Accounting Officer Corporate Controller
David Morse
Lewis Steverson
SVP General Counsel

Additional Info and Employees

Glass Manufacturing Company


Wendell P. Weeks
GM, External Development - Telecommunications Business at Corning

Peter F. Volanakis
President and COO, Corning Innovation Ventures at Corning

James B. Flaws
Vice Chairman and Chief Financial Officer at Corning

David L. Morse
Executive Vice President and Chief Technology Officer at Corning

Stephanie Burns
Retired Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at Corning

Kirk Gregg
Executive Vice President and Chief Administrative Officer at Corning

Lawrence McRae
Executive Vice President of Strategy and Corporate Development at Corning

Lewis Steverson
Senior Vice President and General Counsel, Corporate Legal Department at Corning

Jeff Evenson
Senior Vice President and Operations Chief of Staff at Corning

Jeffrey Evenson
Senior Vice President, Corning Innovation Ventures at Corning

Curt Weinstein
Vice President & General Manager at Corning

corning.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the corning.com emails we have.






Find emails for Corning Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.