Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Kla Tencor Corp. - Kla-Tencor Corp.

147,302

Company Description: KLA-Tencor offers the industry's widest range of best-of-breed inspection and metrology tools -- combined with industry-leading process control expertise and best-practices know-how.

Kla Tencor Corp. - Kla-Tencor Corp. was founded in 1976

1 Technology Dr Milpitas, CA 95035-7916
http://www.kla-tencor.com
408-875-3000

Industries: Wholesale, Publishing, Startups

Technologies: Kla Tencor Corp. - Kla-Tencor Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 723 unverified employees.

Social Media: Kla Tencor Corp. - Kla-Tencor Corp. has 727 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Kla Tencor Corp. - Kla-Tencor Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Daniel M. Gee
General Manager
Ed Charrier
General Manager
John Kispert
President
Richard P. Williams
CEO & Director
Kenneth Levy
Chairman of the Board
Chris Brocoum
Manager - Investor Relations
G. Barnes
Human Resources Executive
Gary Bultman
Sr. VP - Strategic Business Development
Robert Ramirez
Senior ECAD Systems Administrator
Bobby Bell
Senior Vice President Customer Group
Sri Venkataram
Director of Field Technology and Service Growt
Brent Bloom
Senior Director of Talent Acquisition and Deve
Ingrid Peterson
Solutions Development Manager for Lithography
Laurence Clodic
Senior Applications Development Engineer
Mike Slessor
Senior Solutions Development Engineer
Daniel Carp
Chairman & Chief Executive Officer
Edward Barnholt
Chairman of the Board
Peter Hanley
Chief Executive Officer
Allen Carroll
Director Patterning Technology
Allen Fernandez
Talent Acquisition Manager
Andy Phillips
Regional Product Manager
Anne Wegner
Corporate Accounts Payable
Bichloan Dang
Senior SAP Basis Engineer
Billy Huang
Senior Supply Chain Manager
Brian Conway
Director Regional Sales Operations
Charlie Hill
Senior Manager
Chris Bevis
Senior Director, Advanced Technology and Intel
Chuck Kelso
Director of Finance
Curt Chadwick
Senior Prin Engineer
Dan Georgesco
Electrical Manager
Daniel Nicely
Manager Corporate Packaging
Daniel Williams
Director of Field Operations
Dave Castro
Senior Solutions Engineer
Dave Oak
Product Manager
David Earhart
Director of Application Development
Dean Schmidt
Senior Director KT Certified Operations
Earl Jensen
Senior System Engineer
Ellen Chang
Senior Sales Account Manager tsmc Strategic Bu
Fernando Apilado
Project Manager
Flavia Cheng
Senior SAP Business Process Analyst /Project L
Frank Kole
Director of Manufacturing Technology
Fred Vega
Design Manager
Gary Crispo
Regional Product Manager
Gaurav Kimothi
Senior Business Process Analyst
Gaurav Verma
Director, Applications Development, RAPID Divi
Glenn Hughes
Director of Global Learning
Greg Grant
Senior Director Manufacturing Engineering and
Greg Newman
Director Engineering
Howard Dando
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Israel Soto
Senior Director Services Operations
James Keller
Manager-e-learning
James Manka
Senior Applications Engineer
Jeff Hanley
Manager Multimedia Corporate Learning Center
Joe Corpion
Data Center and NOC Manager
Joe Lazarri
Materials Manager
Joe Pulido
Senior Buyer
John Baehr
Reverse Logistics Manager
John Hager
Senior Product Manager
John Mcmurtry
Senior Design Engineer
John Oneel
Director of Manufacturing Technology Reticle a
Josephine Sargisrostam
Document Control Coordinator
Kathryn Cross
Senior Director Global Compensation
Kevin Weafer
Corporate Training Manager
Kyu Kim
Senior Business Analyst
Lance Kawata
Project Manager
Leo Levinson
Senior Staff Mechanical Design Engineer
Mahir Anil
Business Intelligence Manager
Marco Guevremont
Product Manager
Marco Tortonese
Technology Manager
Marek Zywno
Director Precision Systems
Mark Wiltse
Director of Marketing and Operations
Matt Dilorenzo
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Melanie Allen
Project Manager
Michael Gasvoda
Engineer Manager
Michael Shaughnessy
Senior Engineer Manager
Moshe Preil
Director of Applications Development for Rapid
Nedal Saleh
Senior System Design Engineer
Neil Wang
Mechanical Engineer Manager
Nilgun Mertol
Senior Business Process Analyst
Noreen Martin
Senior Buyer/Planner, GSS Service Supply Chain
Pamela Walik
Human Resources Director
Pati Boucard
Director of Corporate Factory Automation
Patricia Nelson
Sr. Project Manager
Patrick Lee
Senior Internal Auditor
Paul Boothby
Product Support Manager
Paul Briscoe
Technology Supplier Manager
Prashanth Makam
Senior Analyst ?C PLM
Rachael ONeill
Senior Manager
Radhika Chytanya
Project Manager
Rajesh Ekambaram
SW Project Manager
Rampalli Narasimhan
Director of Human Resources
Randy Tully
Manager-E-learning
Richard Solarz
Senior Director of Technology
Richard Williams
Chief Executive Officer / Director
Richard Wong
Senior SAP CRM functional analyst
Rodney Wilson
Director of Engineering Operations for the Yie
Salam Harb
Mechanical Design Manager
Sanjay Patil
Senior Business Process Analyst
Scott Balzer
Senior Electronic Engineer
Scott Bostic
Supply Chain Manager, Manager, External Procur
Scott Tiraschi
Director Operations
Sterling Watson
Engineering Director
Steve Weinzierl
Senior Staff Technologist
Steven Tyson
Director of Engineer
Todd Silva
Director Product Support
Todor Ganev
Senior Rel Engineer
Tony Gelardi
Networking and PC Support Manager
Venkat Dasigi
Sr SAP Business Process Analyst & Project Mana
Wentsong Lin
Office Manager
Zhengquan Tan
Director of Applications
Alissa Tuschall
Human Resources Business Partner
Valerie Whetstone
Human Resources Business Partner
Ahmad Khan
Vice President and General Manager
Art Schnitzer
Executive Vice President HR
Jeff Donnelly
Group Vice President of Growth and Emerging Ma
John Vancamp
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Mike Kirk
Group Vice President and General Manager
Ofer Greenberger
Vice President and General Manager of Overlay
Paul Marella
Vice President and General Manager of Wafer In
Richard Wallace
President, CEO, and Director
Steve Gray
Vice President, Service Supply Chain
Tom Coffey
Vice President, Human Resources
Daniel Stock
Human Resources Manager
Deborah Mougeotte
Human Resources Manager
Dion Weaver
Senior Director, Human Resources
Emon Talukdar
Recruiter
Fiona Maclellan
Senior Manager, Information Technology Enginee
Geraldine Eyraud
Human Resources Manager
Gregg Barnes
Director of Human Resources
Helen Hall
Human Resources Manager
Hrsgp Jobapp
Human Resources Manager
Ibrahim Abdulhalim
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Jacobs
Human Resources Manager
John Orlando
Human Resources Manager
Julie Griffith
Manager-Human Resources Systems Operations
Kaustuve Bhattacharyya
Human Resources Manager
Krishna Rao
Senior Director, Engineering and Technology, G
Kristine Isip
Human Resources Staffing Manager
Laurette Robles
Senior Human Resources Manager
Lisa Mosher
Senior Director Human Resources WIG
Madan Nagaldinne
Director of Human Resources
Mark Mckinney
Manager-engineering Support Services
Martin Plihal
Human Resources Manager
Matt Hankinson
Human Resources Manager
Michael Bennett
Human Resources Manager
Mike Kahn
Human Resources Manager
Mike Adel
Human Resources Manager
Monica Hellerqvist
Human Resources Manager
Moshe Cohen
Human Resources Manager
Mustafa Akbulut
Human Resources Manager
Pamela Fietek
Human Resources Manager
Paul McGuire
Human Resources Manager
Prabha Saxena
Human Resources Manager
Ravi Bhagat
Project Manager Information Technology Enginee
Roger Pilotte
Human Resources Manager
Roshan Perera
Sr. Product Services Manager
Ruta Joshi
Human Resources Manager
Sandra Mahadwar
Director-International Human Resources
Scott Summers
Human Resources Manager
Toru Kaga
Human Resources Manager
Tracie Nguyen
Senior Human Resources Manager
Tracy Laboy
Senior Director Human Resources
Tyler Benjamin
Human Resources Manager
Willy Chen
Human Resources Manager
Greenleaf Gary
Corporate Purchasing Manager
Georgianne Boissier
Director - Finance
Ken Kapur
Corporate Compliance Manager
Linda Banh
Accounts Payable
Lynn Chi
Manager - Accounting
Monico Bringas
NPI Purchasing Manager
Peter Presunka
Director - Accounting
Thomas Bower
Purchasing Manager
Virendra Kirloskar
Chief Accounting Officer
Ian Oleary
Engineering and Operations Manager, GSS Servic
Abby Dawkins
Staff Engineer
Adam Chen
Engineer Management
Ahmed Samiuddin
Systems analyst
Akos Szoboszlay
Engineer Lead
Alan Radig
Quality Assurance Engineer
Antonio Perez
President
Brian Martin
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Corpor
Assaf Feldman
Senior Director Global Information Technology
Ed Lockwood
Senior Director, Investor Relations
Efren Lopez
Senior Director of Learning and Knowledge Serv
Inga Shemelis
Program Manager
John Greene
Vice President Engineering Corporate Technolog
Joseph Yi
Senior Manager Development Services
Julie Bringuel
Training Program Manager
Manoj Koduru
Program Manager
Manouri Nissanka
Program Manager
Mike Blair
Program Manager
Prasanna Dighe
Program Manager
Rajiv Gupta
Senior Information Technology Manager, SAP Bas
Roger Eastvold
Vice President Engineering Support Technologie
Bill Broadbent
Director Product Marketing
Dan Rubin
Senior Vice President Corporate Sales
Ana Schuman
Sales Operations Manager
Andy Cohen
Senior Director- Marketing
Benjamin Tsai
Executive Vice President CTO Corporate Allianc
Cecelia Campochiaro
Director of Marketing
Christine Pelissier
Director of Marketing
Christophe Fouquet
Senior Director of Marketing In the Wafer Insp
Dave Fletcher
Manager, Sales Operations
George Erskine
Senior Manager, Sales Operations
George Kren
Vice President of Business Development
John Nunes
Senior Management Positions In Service Operati
Julia Svirchevski
Director of Marketing
Marjorie Visaya
Sales Operations Manager
Nan Bustos
WIG Sales Operations Manager
Paul Macdonald
Marketing Director
Rob Davis
Director Sales-North American Territory Operat
Allen Park
Product Manager
Brian Chung
Marketing Manager
Carl Treadwell
Marketing Manager
Jay Rathert
Senior Director of Business Development
Nabil Tamer
Senior Product Engineer
Amy Zhou
Program Manager
Brendan Lewis
Program Manager, Information Technology Govern
Carole Lee
Information Technology Senior Program Manager
Cathy McAbee
Program Manager
Kent Goheen
Chief Manufacturing Officer
Jeff Revenaugh
Project Manager
Jennifer Fowler
Project Manager
John Bertine
Project Manager
Judie Foley
Project Manager
Judith Siebenthal
Project Manager
Manickam Paramasivam
Project Manager
Mehran Nasser-Ghodsi
Manager New Projects
Michael Friedmann
Project Manager
Nicole Kraiss
Project Manager
Santiago Bolon
Project Manager
Sundar Krishnamoorthy
Project Manager
Thomas Han
Project Manager
David Okabayashi
Director International Compensation
Brian Murphy
Senior Director North American Field Operation
David Peters
Directorof Operations Air Bearing Products/Dia
Dean Click
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Ed Shim
Senior Service Operations Manager
Jacqueline Storfold
Facilities & Site Manager
Phil Arnold
Senior Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Sean Carroll
Director Supply Chain
Tim Cross
Director - Supply Chain
Charles Lewis
Director Global Public Relations
Dale Legband
Director, Research and Development
David Peale
Principal Reasearch Scientist
Melissa Pham
Engineer/SCIENTIST/R and D
Meng-Fu Shih
Research Scientist
Robert Dellacamera
Senior Manager Corporate Communications
Xing Chen
Senior Scientist
Ashwin Ballal
Chief Information Officer and Vice President
Bharat Maratha
Vice President of Engineering
Cj Fang
Vice President Engineering
Daniel Wack
Vice President of Engineering
Gene Lamoreaux
Vice President Engineering
John Jordan
Vice President Engineering
Steven Meeks
Vice President Engineering
Te Lin
Vice President Product Support and Engineering
Yalin Xiong
Vice President of Engineering
Aditya Dayal
Senior Engineering Manager
Alan Brodie
Hardware Engrg Manager
Alan Turner
Director Product Engineering
Alireza Shahdoost
Engineer
Andrew Zachoszcz
Engineer
Anthony Lee
Engineer
Arshad Hussain
Senior Information Technology Manager
Ashish Sharma
Information Technology Project Manager
Aviv Balan
Engineering Manager
Balasubramanian Jagannathan
Mechanical Engineer-Lead, Corporate Hardware
Benny Brimer
Senior Manager Information Systems Technology
Bernie Javier
Mechanical Engineer
Carl Hess
Engineering Manager
Charles Amsden
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Chris Helland
Director of Engineering
Dan Scott
Engineering Manager
Dave Alles
Senior Manager Engineering
Dennis Emge
Engineering Manager
Doru Florescu
Engineering Manager
Doug Payne
Process Engineering Manager
Edward Charrier
Vice President and General Manager Process Con
Fayez Khan
Systems Engineering Manager
Gary Christopher
Snr Software Quality Assurance Engineer Manage
Greg Kirk
Vice President of Technology, WIN Division
Inga Talmantiene
Graphic Designer
James Yu
Senior Engineering Manager
Jeff Gurule
Director of Security
Kalpana Jain
Quality Assurance Manager
Kin Wan
Quality Assurance Manager
Marty Monaghan
Opto-mechanical Engineering Manager
Motti Hamam
Senior Engineering Manager
Trace Boyd
Hardware Engineering Manager
Brian M Martin
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Mark Patrick Dentinger
Exec VP/CFO
Bobby R Bell
Exec VP Global Customer Org
Richard P Wallace "Rick"
President/CEO
Robert Sufari
Coordinator/Assistive Technology Disability Resour
Alexander Portnoy
Principal Optical System Engineer
Sanjay Mathur
Manager, Information Technology Security
Jeff Bruner
Engineering Project Manager
Brandy Fu
Senior Project Manager
David Wissoker
Product Manager
Bhaktavats... Shivaram
Engineering, Design
Prasoo... Bharathkumar
Senior Network Engineer
Thangali Seshadri
Director of Operations-Manufacturing-I
Jason Rowan
Mechanical Engineer Manager e-Beam Review
Grace Chen
Principal System Design Engineer
Azar Tarek
Product Manager Wafer Inspection Syst
Zhong Lei
Director of Technology
Brian McEnaney
Ergo Program Coordinator
Jennifer Bryant
Manager, Sales Systems
Steve Zhou
Principal Software
Lena Nicolaides
Chief Technology Supply Executive
Gardner Bickford
Chief Technology Officer
Zain Sadin
Group Vice President and Chief Engineer of E-Beam Technology...
Scott Keller
Engineering Project Manager
Adler David
Chief Technologist for E-Beam Products
Al Gamble
Regional Product Manager
Richard Yang
ELECTRONIC DESIGN E
Harriette Watson
Chief Technology Officer
Petrie Yam
Senior Product Manager
Tom Torello
Director of Marketing
Lance Glasser
Chief Technology Officer
Pierre Yep
Senior Manager, Information System
Patrick Millard
Project Manager
Eliezer Rosengaus
Senior Principal Engineer/SURFSCAN Systems
Shankar Krishnan
of M Systems Engineering Manager
Rod Beevï
Manager NPI Engineering
Van Tran
Quality Assurance Manager
Martin Tuckermann
Regional Product Manager
Michael Neverson
Manager Information Technology
Matt Derstine
Engineering Leader
Alisia Ortsman
Information Technology Director
Robert Peters
Applications Project Manager
Ed James
Manager, Optical and Systems Engineering
Michael Gilbert
Senior Corporate Project Manager
Moshe Baruch
Research and Development Manager
Kurt Haller
Project Manager
Ken Wells
Director Learning and Talent Developm
Farro Kaveh
Engineering Leader
Ken McCall
Project Manager
Gary Janik
Project Manager
Elizabeth Wiseman
Project Manager
Elaine Soldani
Project Manager
Bing Li
Project Manager
Dave Price
Senior Product Marketing Manager
George Flanagin
Principal Software Engineer
Paul Russell
Principal Software Engineer
Winston Ho
Quality Manager
Brady Harvey
Manufacturing Manager
Becky Dalton
Support Program Manager Learning Services Division
Daniel McGee
Manager Sales Executive
Arthur Klaum
Optical Engineer
Kumar Nallusamy
Manager-Software Quality Control
Jennifer Wang
Engineer
Agee Sue
Administration Project Manager
Jitender Batra
Manager System PACKAGING
Daniel Rubin
Vice President Corporate Sales
Bill Alexander
Vice President Asian Operations
Dipesh Pattni
Receiving Department
Jason Yin
Senior Information Technology Manager, Asia
Min Ouyang
Information Technology Manager
Amster Oskar
Product Manager
Jeremy Pallant
Project Manager Engineering
Brian Trasas
Chief Marketing Officer
Eric Lu
Senior Manager of Sales and Marketing
Richard Arote
President
Selena Lay
Human Resources Associate
Mark Shirey
Director of Marketing
David Kelly
Vice President of Business Development
Brian Duffy
Senior Director of Marketing
Ravi Singaram
Regional Product Manager
Gautam Nayak
Lead Software Engineer
Dave Viera
Marketing Communications Manager
Joe Laia
Vice President
David Bloom
Vice President of Marketing
Kurt Peters
Health and Welfare Program Manager
Laurence Wagner
Vice President, General Manager Strategic Business De...
Gerry Horgan
Engineer
Sue Bardakos
Information Security Manager
Robert Cappel
Senior Director of Marketing
Dennis Speliotis
Director of Sales
Doris Chow
Bob Quinns Assistant
Larry Wagner
Vice President, Business Development
Dung Nguyen
Finance Manager
Jerry Liu
Engineer
Erik Tandberg
Senior Program Manager
Ed Hou
Optical Engineer
Williamturne... Turner
Vice President Corporate Finance
Raymond Langhaim
Chief Accounting Officer
Don Parker
Engineering Director
Greg Bannes
Human Resources Manager
Don Hardin
Test Engineer
Dave Jenson
Vice President Management
Myrna Adame
Enrollment Operations Manager at KLA-Tencor
Gene Greenwood
Senior Test Engineer
Kathy Chu
Electrical Engineer
Jackie Ganem
Senior Buyer
Charles Lofgren
President, Treasurer, Secretary
Azmi Kadkly
Principal Research Scientist
Jack Ohara
Senior Mechanical Designer
Remona Epperly
Marketing Director
James Sackett
Engineer
Robert Boehlke
Chief Financial Officer
Eric Tsujimoto
Sw Engineer
Beverly Johnson
Field Planning Analyst
Earl McCune
Principal Engineer
Fena Huang
Staffing Specialist
James Owen
Engineer
Benjamin Edwards
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Dennis Ralston
Senior Director Cooperative Research and Development
Brigita Bardenstein
Configuration Analyst 4
Cynthia Soares
Engineer Mechnical Design
David Rowell
Finance Manager
Corey Bovyer
Material Analyst
Ashok Thorali
Finance Director
Dennis Barba
Senior Maintenance
Carmen Carretero
Financial Analyst
Bogdan Ulea
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Antonio Torres
Engineer for Rapid
Bernard Ho
KLA Tencor Corporate Finance
Bianca Azevedo
Senior Auditor
Alexander Slobodov
Hardware Engineer Surfscan
Chris Pohlhammer
Senior Staff Systems Engineer
Azfar Qureshi
Financial Controller
Doug Larsen
Analog Engineer for Meteor
Art Cormier
Warehouse Director
Cassandra Terry
Accountant
Dan Pendergraf
Mechanic
Billy Hoomissen
Engineer Surfscan
Chris Pinkard
Engineer
Dave Kallus
Director Software Engineering
Dale Jones
Business Unit General Manager
Vinod Panikar
Architect
Scott Kelly
Field Support Manager
Greg Duvaud
Data Processing Manager
Shobhit Verma
Mechanical Engineer-Computer Aided Design
Debbie Meisenholder
Manager Call Center
Robert Danen
Research Scientist
Manny Litonjua
Project Manager-Global Trade Compliance
Alex Kagan
Mechanical Engineer
Russell Dover
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Robert Beach
Saturday Morning Range Manager
Laeticia Libralato
Purchasing Manager
Toby Thomas
Talent Acquisition Coordinator
Alex Tselikov
Randd Engineer
Simone Zeiler
Human Resources Manager-Germany
Blue Adermann
Control Engineer
Anthony Gamble
Applications Engine
John Graves
Research Scientist
Adrien Battison
Partner
John Sheppard
Architect of Telco
Vera Zhuang
Research Scientist
Mikhail Haurylau
Senior Research Scientist
Unknwn Unkwn
President
John Whittey
Senior Director World Wide Sales, MIE Division
Linh Ngo
Compensation Admin-Assistant
Jennkuen Leong
Research Scientist
Anand Venugopal
Human Resources talent Acquisition
Tanya Jones
Wellness Program Manager
Scott Kong
Senior Tax Manager
Stephen Friberg
Senior Principal Scientist
Lisa Grunwald
Candela-gem Division
Renuka Adnani
University Relations Recruiting Coordinator
Leonid Bardenstein
Operations Service Manager
Chau Nguyen
Isbu Thinfilm Service Manager
Emmanuel Dhayan
Talent Acquisition
Farley Snell
Materials Manager
Ken Estep
Lead Appraiser
Cecille Batoon
Senior Administrative Assistant
Ramiel Oshana
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Alfonso Sun
Online Marketing Manager
Mei Sun
Senior Director Research and Development SensArray Division
James Johnson
Director Product Development
Simon Lee
Director Corporate Sales Korea Region
Tarek De Felipe
Director Strategic Techn
Egil Castel
Program Director
Jing Bian
Division Controller
Greg Peterson
Training Manager
Christin... Chua-Brown
Director of Applications
Giovanni Fraone
Engineer
Srini Vedula
Director of Marketing
Pati Sekula
Director of Marketing Corporate Platform Group
Xiangke Liu
Electrical Design Engineer
Fei Liu
Optical Design Engineer
Paola D. Cecco
System Design Engineer
Rebecca H. Pinto
Senior Director of Marketing
Ping Gu
Manager Escape ZRTA Systems
Sohail Nadimi
Senior Systems Engineer Design
Doug Larson
Principal Electrical Design Engineer
Gary Taan
Manager Systems Engineering
Kla-Tencor... Charrier
President and General Manager of Process Control Information...
Ken Pizzo
Electr Design Engineer
Eitan Herzel
GA and SC Sales and Marketing Manager
Jeff Ruddock
Staff Mechanical Design Engineer
Garry Rose
Senior Engineer Systems Design
Dan Grubbs
Software Engineer
Jim Tebelskis
ME Design Engineer
James Rudnicki
Systems Design Engineer
Dany Lin
Marketing Manager
Gary Quan
Senior Internal Auditor Information Technology
Dustin Dequine
System Engineer
Steve Esbenshade
Manager Software Systems
Enrico Balancio
Systems Manufacturing Design Engineer
Joe Maurino
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Josef Mansfeld
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Mark Wylie
Regional Marketing Manager-South Asia
David Ruzicka
Senior Technical Writer
Renee Jordan
Director of Advanced Operations
Jackson Louie
Software Manager
Emily Lesley
Marketing group
Robert S Quinn
Vice President Data Processing
Noam Knoll
Vice President and Managing Director of Marketing, Israel
Sandy Burgan
Senior Director of World Wide Sales, SensArray Division
Gregg Inderhees
Senior Director Marketing and Applications Strategy
Merry Hollis
Admin Assistant
Surekha Ranade
Business Process Analyst
Dan Towson
Senior Engineering Director
Jaydeep Sinha
Director Dimensional MetrologyStrategic Technology Departmen...
Haris Riaz
Data Center Administrator
David Pitts
Senior Director Global Alliances Outsourcing
Deepak Sharma
Chief Technology Officer
Sonal Vaishampayan
Finance Manager and Division Controller
Raman Attri
Technical Training Learning Manager
Mike Wilson
Eastern Region District Manager Customer Support Division
Lisa Garcia
Director of Corporate Marketing Communications
Tariq Ansari
Director Manufacturing Operations
Brian Higgins
Product Support Manager
Tom Antonio
Security Systems Engineer
Bob Perlmutter
Vice President and General Manager of Wafer Inspection Divis...
John Stover
Vice President Optical Scanner Technology
Andrew Cohen
Senior Director
Pasquel Champagne
KLA TENCOR Information Technology
Chandra Bistaiah
Senior Software Engineer
Jon Hylbert
Engineering Manager
Rohit Saini
Manager, Materials
David Smith
Director of North America Service Sales
John Van Camp
Vice President, Human Resources
Sachida... Vrindavanam
Senior Manager-Client Services
Keith Wells
Vice President and General Manager for WIN Division
Jae Park
Engineering Manager
Jon Genevieve
Vice President Field Operations
Ori Tadmor
Vice President of Engineering
Tom Salan
Vice President, Tax and Senior Director Treasury
Ravi Vaidya
Information Technology Director-Application Services
Craig Scheer
Engineering Manager
Sandra Aguayo
Product Marketing Manager
Ken Krieg
Senior Systems Engineering Manager
Randy Wilson
Project Manager Carrera Software
Gary Reynolds
Senior Manager Customer Operations
Hilda Allred
Vice President
Mark Nero
Engineering Manager
Annette Looney
Vice President
Kenneth Swisz
Software Engineering Consultant
Stewart Hill
Manager Main UI Architecture
Chris Carney
Chief Financial Officer
William Range
Prin
Mike Morris
Division Manager
Tony Huff
Engineering Manager
Vivekanand Kini
Manager Main U I Carrera F X
Kendra Cathman
Branch Manager
Gary Liu
Engineering Director
Prasad Terala
Product Manager Demos
Brad Curry
Manager Commodities
Marius Lupan
Vice President Corporate Sales
Jim Chalmers
Director of Sales
Joseph Gutierrez
Program Manager
Chris Huey
Manager Field Planning
Kevin Shortell
Vice President
Peter Hwang
International Human Resources Manager
Brian Haas
Vice President, Reticle and Photomask Inspection Division Ra...
John Gee
Information Technology Director
Charlie Amsden
Manager Mechanical Engineeringe
Michael Green
Engineering Director
Mark Savage
Production Manager
Rafael Montes
Customer Support Engineer
Jason Corneille
Senior Director Corporate Marketing PSG
John Proverbs
Senior Director of Corporate Procurement North America
Mike Locy
Product Marketing Director
Sheik Dawood
Corporate Information Technology
Asaf Wiseman
System Engineer
Dev Rupanagudi
Staff Software Engineer
Neeraj Khanna
Director of Corporate Strategy and Marketing
Jagana Somasundaram
Software Engineer
Mark Senko
Senior Project Lead
Sund... Krishnamoorthy
Project Manager
Katelin Jackson
Executive Director
Nir Kaplan
Senior Program Manager
Sudarshan Savadi
Program Manager
Surekha Jadhav
Program Manager
Charles Hill
Software Design Engineer
Samy Peyret
Financial Analyst
Kenneth Lee
SW Developer
Elle... Fields-Sischka
Information Technology Professional
Roni Robinzon
Senior Mechanical Engineering Manager EBRC Division
Pat Tam
Chief Technology Officer
Nigel Cooper
Revenue Recognition Analyst
Richard Lin
Senior Project Manager/Information System
Jerry Oloughlin
Vice President Information Technology
Ning Fan
Senior Technical Program Manager
Kamyar Faron
Development Manager
Niyeti Rastogi
Divisional P and L Analyst
Sharyn Hoshi
Config Analyst/Master Scheduler
Russ Clays
Program Manager
Jerry Kong
Senior Financial Analyst
Michelle Tran
Revenue Analyst
Lydia Luu
Financial Analyst/Cost Accountant
Heide Didwiszus
CHANGE Analyst
Linh Bank
Senior Bookings Analyst
Jimmy Huang
Group Financial Analyst
Kristen Kroeze
Senior Program Manager
Ismael Bacelis
Configuration Analyst IV
Jassana Mangondato
Global Trade Compliance Analyst
Daniel Le
Finance Manager Sales Support
Karen Smith
Programmer Analyst
Glen Manglicmot
Field Planning Analyst
Jana Maxell
Program Manager
Charles Smith
Document Control Manager
Sharon Shoemaker
Manager Corporate Learning Center
Jason Schneir
Vice President Director of Sales Support
Rachael O'Neill
Senior Manager
Jason Lin
Director - Engineering
Bren Higgins
Controller Reticle Inspection RAPID Division
Theo Kneepkens
Vice President for Asia Operations
Jason Shields
Operations Director
Victor Gill
Vice President Product Sales
Katherine Trontell
Senior Director of Operations
Joellen Geurtz
Director Indirect Procurement
Steve Bertran
Senior US Compensation Manager
Lisheng Gao
Senior Engineering Manager
Roberta Folster
Senior Training Coordinator
Vijay Caveripakkam
Senior Director Corporate Information Techlology
Xiaoming Wang
Senior Engineer
Andy Hill
Manager Engineering
Ward Dixon
Engineering Management
Yichao Ye
Engineer Management
Scott McCool
Engineering Management
Sam Shamouilian
Engineering Leader
Manoj Tamhankar
Senior Engineer
Luba Kabachek
Senior Engineering
Vladimir Doubovis
Senior Engineering
Gueheng Zhao
Engineer
Vivek Bhagat
Senior Engineer
Lev Nemchuk
Engineering Leader
Jijen Vazhaeparambil
Manager of Engineering
Frank Tucker
Engineering Management
Srinivas Meduri
Senior Engineer
Gabor Toth
Senior Engineering Management
Richard Sanow
Senior Engineering Management
Paul Wieczorek
Senior Engineering Lead
Ray Shi
Senior Manager Engineering
Ralph Nyffenegger
Senior Engineering
Fred Zawada
Manager of Engineering
Warenne Casano
Quality Assurance Engineer
Leny Dizon
Sales Operations
Nixon Edward
CIS Operations
Mehdi Vaez-Iravani
Vice President Technology
Dan Stauffer
Quality Improvement Systems Lead
Jay Kleven
Operations Manager
Nadia Wahhab
Central Operations / Variant Configuration
Ravinthran Dhamodaram
Senior Operations Manager
Rick Austin
Vice President - Operations
Sachidanand Vrindavanam
Senior Manager Global Operations
Tina Desai
Quality Assurance Engineer
Deepak Kadadi
Tools and Infrastructure Architect
Dean Sieglaff
System Design Engineer
Debora Chen
Systems DESIGN Engineer
Dennis Mchaffie
Strategic Development
Dror Shmilovich
Manufacturing Engineer
Don Burt
Staff Engineer
Douglas Chan
Mechanical Design Engineer
Dennis Zvalo
Mechanical Design Engineer
Dennis Rey
Staff Engineer
Edwin El-Kareh
Manufacturing Design Engineer
Eduardo Alvarez
Design Engineer
Gerald Horgan
Senior Engineer
Gary Mahany
Engineer
Garrett Pickard
AR and D
Harry Lim
E/M Designer
Hamada Wahba
Engineer
Nageswara Rao
Mechanical Design Engineer
Henry Bugatto
Design Engineer
Gregor Von
Staff Engineer
Hucheng Lee
Application Engineer
Igor Germanenko
Engineer
Hubert Chan
Application Engineer
Jagjit Sandhu
Staff Engineer
Jack Gratteau
Design Engineer
James Hoffacker
System Design Engineer
Inocencio Tapaya
DRAFTER
Jason Saw
Applications Engineer
Jihyun Lee
Application Engineer
Jie Ding
Mechnical Engineer
Jon Button
Application Engineering
John Hyde
Robotics Manufacturing Engineer
John Dieffenbach
Design Engineer; Mech Des Eng
Jon Hamilton
Stage Engineer
Joe Fisk
Manufacturing Engineer
Jim Proctor
MCAD System Admin
Joe Blecher
Principal Engineer
Jonathan Joe
Engineering Information Technology
Khanh Bui
DESIGN Engineer
Kevin Ramazan
Engineer
Kurt Lehman
DESIGN Engineer
Jure Zaninovich
Electrical Engineer
Kevin Haynes
Human Resources
Lee Cotterill
Mechanical Engineer
Manny Rivera
Electrical Engineer
Lewis Holden
Manufacturing Engineer
Lansheng Dong
Engineering, Design
Mahmood Mirza
Engineer
Luping Huang
Mechanical Engineer
Li-Min Chen
Mechanical Engineer
Larry Kang
Engineer
Lennie Petty
Manufacturing Engineer-Wafer Inspection
Marco Krumbuegel
Systems Design Engin
Mark Jeng
Design Engineer-Designs semiconductors
Marc Shiraki
Manufacturing Mechanical Engineer
Martin Skidmore
Mechanical Engineer
Marlon Montecillo
Senior Systems Engineer
Mark Rudoy
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mark Cawein
Design Engineer
Michael Amato
Manufacturing Design Engineer

Additional Info and Employees

yield management solutions

Name
Title

Rick Wallace
Chief Executive Officer and President at KLA Tencor

Ben Tsai, Ph.D.
Chief Technology Officer and Executive Vice President of Corporate Alliances at KLA Tencor

Mark Dentinger
Chief Financial Officer and Executive Vice President at KLA Tencor

kla-tencor.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the kla-tencor.com emails we have.

a***@kla-tencor.com
m***@kla-tencor.com

t***@kla-tencor.com
f***@kla-tencor.com
h***@kla-tencor.com

w***@kla-tencor.com
j***@kla-tencor.com
k***@kla-tencor.com

r***@kla-tencor.com
b***@kla-tencor.com

Find emails for Kla Tencor Corp. - Kla-Tencor Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.