Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

ITT Advanced Engineering Sciences

612,879

Company Description: ITT is a diversified leading manufacturer of highly engineered critical components and customized technology solutions for the energy, transportation and industrial markets.

1133 Westchester Ave West Harrison, NY 10604-3516
http://www.itt.com
melissa.trombetta@itt.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: ITT Advanced Engineering Sciences is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 816 unverified employees.

Social Media: ITT Advanced Engineering Sciences has 435 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for ITT Advanced Engineering Sciences.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Kentico
Kentico is an all-in-one integrated marketing solution that makes web content management, online marketing, e-commerce, communities, and intranets

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Dennis Werth
President
Thomas Gardiner
General Manager
Timothy Ringler
General Manager
George E. Minnich
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Loranger
Chairman, President & CEO
John Holmes
General Manager
Jonathan Jensen
President
Lawrence Beard
President
Michael Schulmeister
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Ayers
President
Lou Dollive
President
Steven R. Loranger
Chief Executive Officer
Henry J. Driesse
Sr. VP & President - Defense
Brenda Reichelderfer
Sr. VP & President - Electronic Components
George Mangion
Controller
Tom Glover
Director - Public Relations
John Kirkwood
Director - Public Relations
David Byrkit
Technical Support - Personnel
Claudio Tarabocchia
Technical Support - Personnel
Daniel French
VP - Human Resources
Vincent Demonte
Human Resources Director
Ronald Golumbeck
VP - Human Resources
Joseph Doe
Information Technology Manager
Steve Savage
LAN Administrator
Edward Mygland
Sales & Marketing Director
Stan Griswold
Director - Business Development
Denise Brower
Business Development
Norman Horowitz
Purchasing Manager
Steve Becht
Purchasing Coordinator
Phillis Walker
Administrative Manager
Rich Barkes
Senior Systems Administrator
Diane Forsdick
Manager Customer Service
John Murtaugh
Director of Customer Service
Phil Zaleski
Customer Solutions Manager
Sally Hanna
Manager -- Learning & Organization Development
Tom Barber
Application Development Director
Alan McLiverty
Director Materials Management
Andrea Fredrick
Manager, Human Resources Executive
Annita Nerses
Managing Director GNSS Solutions
Anthonie Lombard
Global Director, Engineering
Bruce Weir
Engineer Manager
Bryan Doi
Senior Staff Engineer
Bryan Campbell
Senior Contracts Manager
Carrie Weaver
Manager -- Inclusion & Diversity & EEO Advocac
Charles Eklund
Manager
Charlie Woodhouse
Manager Modeling & Simulation
Dan Stir
Senior Staff Engineer
Darrell Hix
Senior System Analyst ITT Corporation
Dave Loula
General Manager
David Lund
Senior Staff Engineer
David Muth
Network Manager
Dennis Guy-Sell
Manager, Design & Drafting
Dennis Jones
Manager Simulation Section
Dennis Kurpius
Director Mission Assurance
Duveen Rivera
Senior Lead Engineer
Eddie Choung
Senior Upgrade Engineer
Elizabeth Gay
Manager, Human Resources
Frank Peloso
Manager of Human Resources
Frank Pignataro
Network Manager
Gary Prae
Senior Applications Engineer
Gary Sawall
Contract Manager
Genea Mallow-Jensen
Manager Integration MGM
George Adamczyk
Engineering Director
Greg Rubio
MIS Manager
Gregory Harte
Director Oeprations And Site Manager
Guilda Javaheri
Director of Americas
Heather Tuttle
Benefits Manager
Howard Lavalley
Senior Principal Engineer
James Daniels
Senior Staff Engineer
James Martin
Procurement Manager
James Smith
Director HR
Jim Peterson
Managing Director of Large Pumps Division
John Boland
Director Project Engineering, ITT Avionics
John Tinsley
Manager International Security Division
Jon Herkins
Director Americas European Middle East Sourcin
Jon Johnson
Director, Engineering
Joshua Bartolomie
Director of Security Operations Center
Kathy Contino
Manager Messaging
Ken Napolitano
General Manager of PumpSmart Control Solutions
Lane Frank
Senior Procurment Engineer
Larry Crawford
Senior Staff Engineer
Laura Thumen
Director, Compensation
Lawrence Oliver
Director, Operations
Linda Marshall
Director of Strategic Finance
Lisa Simeon
Director HR
Marilyn Momeny
Director HR
Marilyn Meddles
Senior Manager Procurement
Mark Hall
Network Manager
Melinda Carruthers
Director HR
Melissa Metz
Senior Human Resources Recruiter
Michael Connolly
Director of Worldwide PLM/PDM
Michael Hancock
Manager, Network Systems
Michael Therson
General Manager
Mike Conforti
Director, Engineering
Mike Hrynczak
Engineer Systems Manager
Oliver Lawal
Director of Engineering
Pam Laufer
Benefits Manager
Patrick Lavelle
Director -- Operations
Paul Currie
Director Range Support
Phillip Bryant
Network Manager
Ray Quintero
Senior design Engineer
Richard Bridy
Manager Foundry & Machining
Rita Murray
Director, Engineering Solutions, Avionics
Rob Andrews
Manager, R and CW Business Intelligence
Ron Nowak
Focused Factory Manager
Roy Marsico
Manager Of Human Resources
Scott Shimer
Director of Global Product Development - R and
Shannon Kuykendoll
Senior Manager, Human Resources at ITT
Simon Oliver
Hard Engineer Manager
Steve Joice
Flownet Manager & Training
Thomas Chamberlain
Senior Staff Engineer
Thomas Wells
Senior Design Engineer
Tim Brown
SW and Imaging Science Manager
Timothy Ellis
Senior Optomechanical Engineer
Van Richardson
Regional Manager Infrastructure Americas
Wayne Genter
Senior Principal Engineer
Willard Bartlett
Office Support Manager
William Munck
Director-Operations
William Paulsen
Director Infrastructure Management
Joseph Vesey
Director Strategy and Business Development
Ray Schussler
Business Analyst
Charles Pulfrey
Branch Manager
Christopher Bernhardt
President and General Manager Avionics
Christopher Young
President and General Manager Space Systems
David Albritton
Vice President
Don Appleton
District Manager
Edwin Zakrzewski
Vice President Networking and Information
Gretchen McClain
Senior Vice President and President - ITT Flui
John Procopio
Vice President, Human Resources
John Williamson
Vice President
Michael Abadie
Vice President, Information Systems
Michael Meier
Vice President and Director
Mike Hayman
President of Night Vision Value Center
Paul Donnini
Managing Director
Peter Lewington
Managing Director
Richard Buckwell
Managing Director
Rob Mitrevski
Vice President and Director Commercial and Spa
Ron Golumbeck
Vice President - Human Resource
Ron Staffer
Branch Manager
Vince Thomas
Vice President
Walter Skinner
Executive Director
Albert Hreha
Director Human Resources Shared Services
Bruce Collier
Director of Human Resources ITT Industries
Christy Duane
Director Human Resources Operations
Conrad Arnold
Director of Human Resources
Daniel Juarez
Human Resources Manager
Dina Stuck
Director of Human Resources
Ed Echerd
Manager of Information Technology Proposal and
Ed Hernandez
Human Resources Manager
Ellie Medina
Director - Human Resources
Heidi Rayman
Human Resources Manager
A. Procopio
Vice President and Director Human Resources De
Julie Castellana
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Pace
Human Resource Manager
Lauren Groves
Director Human Resources Services
Marie Hink
Human Resources Manager
MATT HANEGRAAF
Human Resources Manager
Randy Nicholson
Employees Manager Human Resources
Shaun Urbanozo
Human Resources Manager
Steve Little
Director Infrastructure Services
SUZANNE PETTKO
Human Resources Manager
Teresa Altman
Human Resources Manager
Terry Jacobs
Human Resources Manager
Tiffany Henderson
Human Resources Training Manager
Tom Dimauro
Manager, Site Services
Wanda Parker
Human Resources Manager
Ann Davidson
Vice President, Chief Ethics and Compliance Of
Robert Wachtler
Purchasing Manager
Brian Johnson
Financial Planning and Analysis Manager
Glen Zeider
Manager Purchasing
Harry Liu
Manager Purchasing
Janice Klettner
Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer, Assi
Jerry Fisher
purchasing Manager
Jerry Velleca
Manager Purchasing
Karla Vaudrin
Purchasing Manager
Leslie Noble
Purchasing Manager
Mary Neal
Purchasing Manager
Mike Botelho
Manager, Global Sourcing and Trade Compliance
Carol Stanley
Treasurer
Al Suite
Sr. Systems Engineer
Alex Ceres
Optical Engineering Products Supervisor
Allan Howard
Mechanical Design Engineer
Patricia Raimondi
Executive Assistant Carol Zierhofferm, Chief I
Barry Fitzgerald
President
Colin Sabol
Vice President Business and Market Development
Frank Jimenez
General Counsel
Al Carroll
Program Manager for Space Command
Carl Smith
Director Global DESKTOP Services
Cornett Lewers
Senior Counsel and Director Corporate Complian
Dan Brake
Director ANGEL Services
Daryl Bowker
Director of Shared Services
Greg Persinger
Program Manager
Kelvin Coppock
Vice President and Director of Program Managem
Paul Stellato
Manager Investor Relations
Peter Milligan
Director of Investor Relations
Randall Freeman
Manager, Engineering Services
Thomas Scalera
Director Investor Relations
David Steblein
Vice President Sales
John Manna
Vice President Global Marketing
Allan Hendry
Director of Sales the Americas
Hans Stewart
Director Marketing
John Blecher
Contracts Manager
John Macel
Director International Marketing
Ken Flowers
Manager-Business Development Advanced Network
Chris Graser
Senior Product Engineer
Dave Allen
Manager New Products
Don Strenio
Product Manager
Frank Tornabene
Senior Product Designer
Gary Matthews
Director of Business Development At Space Syst
Geovanna Chan
Director, Benefits Administration and Financia
Jeremy Stretch
Senior Network Administrator
Joseph Weaver
Manager, Product Data Management
Kevin Davis
Director Business Development
Roman Gonzales
Business Development Manager
Ron Watson
Global Product Manager
Ann Henzgen
Senior Human Resources Manager
Diane Farley
Vice President and Director of Human Resources
James Fowler Jr
Senior Vice President and Director of Human Re
Jim Beeson
Vice President/Director, Human Resources
Angelo Arcoleo
Senior Project Controls Engineer
Colin Riley
Project Engineer
Kim Ladouceur
Project Engineer
Ronny Teoh
Project Engineer
Scott Blackburn
Project Engineer
Sriram Harkare
Project Engineer
Ben Ritzenthaler
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Curtis Ulliman
Director Manufacturing Process
Daniel Stef
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Tom Carney
Facilities Director
Allen Boyd
Vice President, Tactical Communications System
Andy Hilton
Director Public Relations
Angela Buonocore
Chief Communications Officer, Senior Vice Pres
Joanne Powell
Communications Systems Vice President of Busin
Steven Macdonald
Senior Scientist
Bernard Brower
Image Scientist-Chief Technology Office
Carol Zierhoffer
Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Dino Picciano
Vice President Engineering
Ed Clements
Vice President-Engineering Night Vision
Kamran Mesghali
Vice President, Director Of Engineering
Bob Fiete
Chief Technologist At the Space Systems Divisi
Aaron Sliwinski
Engineer
Alan Gilden
Director Supplier Quality
Alan Fechser
Design Engineering Manager
Albert Gonzalez
Engineering Manager
Andrew Magner
Engineer
Anita Birkelund
Manager Information Technology
Annette Philbin
Engineer
Anthony Marino
Engineering Manager
Anthony New
Engineer
Azi Feifel
Quality Assurance Manager
Bill Caplan
Engineering Manager
Bobby Lopez
Network Manager
Boris Modin
Engineer
Brad Lepper
Software Engineering Manager
Brian Hart
Engineer
Bruce Stahl
Mechanical Engineer
Bruce Wald
Vice President and Director, Image Information
Charles Cappellino
Vice President of Technology
Charles Simmons
Engineering Manager
Charles Knowland
Systems Administrator
Choong Rhee
Engineer
Dale Bautista
Senior Quality Engineer-Force Protection Syste
Dana Sawyer
Manager Engineering Projects-ITT CS
Daniel Sirinides
Mechanical Engineer
David Flippo
Quality Assurance Manager
David Schneider
Engineer
Dave Skinner
Engineer
Debbie Philhower
Information Technology Manager / Software Engi
Deborah Jahn
Manager, Data Quality
Eric Beaubien
Manager, Software Development
Gil Marquissee
Engineering Manager
Jack Green
Engineering Manager
Jack Holm
Network Administrator
Joel Meneely
Engineering Manager
John Hogerheiden
Engineering Manager
Kenneth Klaehn
Network Administrator
Kim Larsen
Software Development Manager
Lee Wolfel
Design Engineering Manager
Les Matheson
Engineering Manager
Lou Perich
Engineering Manager
Mark Aler
Engineering Manager
Mike Newell
Engineering Manager
Randy Hayden
Network Administrator
Raymond Lopez
Quality Assurance Manager
Richard Wood
Process Engineering Manager
Robert Vienneau
DACS Senior Analyst Data and Analysis Center f
Sang Lee
Manager of Software
Steve Murray
Engineering Manager
Steve Bazar
Quality Assurance Manager
Sus Datta
Engineering Manager
Warren Vrescak
Engineering Manager
Louis Guiliano
Chairman, President & Chief Executive Officer
James Dauw
President, ITT Control Technologies
Neil Yeargin
Pres Interconnect Solutions Business
Tom Scalera
CFO
Mark Connelly
Chief Information-Security Officer
Vick Abbott
Vice President Information Technology
Mark Stevens
Director-Marketing
John Calabrese
Vice President Information Technology
Lou Ludwig
Mechanical Engineer
Lou Matalon
Engineer-Eventual UserHead Development of New Valve
Mike Sweeney
Senior Sales Engineer
Mark Callahan
Product Engineer
Michael Ingram
Staff Engineer
Lynnise Falk
Contamination Control Engineer
Michael Southwick
Senior Process Engineer
John Koscielniak
Design Engineer-Industrial
Ian Miller
Lead Engineer-Vision Systems
Dennis Scully
Vice President of Engineering
Gary Mahle
Director of the Advanced Engineering and Sciences Division
Kelly Russell
Mechanical Engineer
Dipen Shah
Quality Engineer
Lily Ding
Hydraulic Engineer
Edward Malek
Manf Engineer
Joe Chandler
Engineering Manager
Gregory Gosian
Chef Engineer Systems Engineering Group Airbourne Programs
Eric Oien
Manufacturing Engineering-Switch Assembly
Lee Atwood
Engineer
Dean Cocozziello
HW Systems Engineering
Della Liu
Handles Contracts for Engineering
Lonny Hall
Engineering Manager
David Warncke
Mechanical Engineer
John Walton
Engineering Specialist
Lisa Compton
Contractor Sales Engineer
Fred Entezami
Senior Quality Control Engineer
Tj Barnes
Business Analyst
James Jarchow
Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Jay Mistry
Junior Manufacturing Engineer
Jason Bernier
Senior Systems Engineer
Kevin Sheldon
Project Engineer
Jack Simpson
Manufacturing Engineering-Senior
Nancy Bridy
Plant Manager
Alyssa Nightengale
Trade Compliance Manager
John Russell
Manager-Operation
Amber Wickell
Engineering Manager
Chris Dolle
Mechanical Engineer
Ash Green
Manager Engineering and Enivate
Davey Lopez
Design Engineer
Chris Carpenter
Sales Engineer-Mid South
Charles Walden
Engineering Manager
David Cudlin
Product and Order Engineering Manager
Ashish Parikh
Operations Manager-Engineered Products
Jessie McCarthy
Contracts
Chuck Brugger
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Lee Grimes
Automotive and Motorsports Manager
David Noa
Engineering Manager
Brian Bucholtz
Engineer
Bill Crandell
Design Engineer
Joseph Boggan
Plant Manager
Chris Leitzsch
Mechanical Engineer
Charles Glover
Staff Engineer
Angela Marcuccilli
Quality Assurance Engineer
Chris Hill
Mechanical Engineer-Product Devleopment
Andrew Vasquez
Manf Engineer
Darren Mowry
Commodity Manager Machining and Fabrications
Pete Argese
Plant Manager
Milind Kramit
Head of Sales
Vaishali Dsouza
Front End Executive
Tino Seminara
Strategy Planning Manager
Gail Woodward
Customer Service Representative
Jim Aalto
System Engineer
Sameer Sawant
Senior Design Engineer
Daniel Nichols
Cyber Security Analyst
Steve Haggard
Professional Engineer
Lisa McConnell
Project Manager
George Conklin
Lean Implementor
Dave Walter
Buyer Specialist
Suzan Wold
Contracts Administrator
Anthony Dellefave
Manufacturing Consultant
Charles Kirk
Vice President-Operations Optics
Joan Klobusicky
Supplier Quality
Michael Stoner
Project Manager
Jackie Ortiz
Marketing Representative
Pritesh Shah
Assistant Manager
Susan Leighton
Procurement Department
Robert Overmyer
Manager-Purchasing
Angelo Gentile
Senior Engineer Supplier Quality
Lowell Ferguson
Program Manager
Matthew Boldrin
Applications Manager
Parag Shah
Maintenance Engineer
Joseph Jones
Global Broadcast System Technician
Cameron Villatoro
Account Manager and Contracts
Haresh Suralia
Head-Information Technology
David Shiley
Program Manager Enterprise Solutions
Michael Camera
Manager Financial Planning and Analysis
Cristian Crespo
Aftermarket Clerk
Krunal Shah
Graduate Engineer Trainee Productrioin Planning-Ip
Siddharth Saiyan
Assistant Manager
Cindy Miller
Esh Coordinator
Kevin Smalley
Stress Analyst
Brandon Stein
Project Engineer
Carl Aalto
System Engineer
Brian Summerfield
Manager-Focus Factory
Ray Hendershot
Facility Manager
Peter Ciulla
Project Engineer
John Wall
Managing Director
Aisha Mian
Financial Analyst
Diane Nicosia
Talent Acquisition Team
Andi Miller
Customer Service and Contracts
Tithi Shah
Senior Esh Executive
George Karathondis
Sales-Application Engineer
Donald Pillittere
Subcontract Manager
Joe Konieczny
Quality Assurance and Regional Comp Manager
Irfan Khan
Senior Operations Project Manager
Alex Pettaway
Information Technology Guy Supported Alex
Bridgette Waters
Senior Human Resources Representative
Divyesh Patel
Strategic Sourcing
Essie Magalhaes
Human Resources Administrator
Cynthia Dewind
Project Cost Assistant
Aimee Hruban
Property Administrator
Nils Thomas
Senior Member of The Tech
May Sebastian
Accounting Clerk
Kenton Shonhor
Senior Designer
Chet Dickerson
Mch Shop Manager
Himanshu Prajapati
Test Engineer
Sue Bordeaux
Regional Customer Service Manager
Nicole Zaretski
Business Development
Peter Miller
Geospatial Systems
Samson Katsman
Product Engineer
Chip Tipton
Purchasing Manager
Mike Browning
Machnical Engineer
Brian Raymond
Chief Scientist
Tim Resh
Maintenance Supervis
Diana Aldrich
Order Specialist and Monitoring and Control
Allison Reardon
Senior Manager Bd
Amy Loucks
Accounts Receivable Administrator
Sonja Nash
Buyer Specialist
Charlene Kuykendall
Accounts Recieveable Administrator
Ken Speulstra
Desn Engineer
Guy Latimer
Field Engineer
Sally Pelletier
Administrative Support-Staff
Suzanne Mann
Programs Coordinator
Wayne Lee
Superviser
Ralph Moss
Maintenance Mechanical
Michele Singer
Senior Benefits Specialist
Kevin Peterson
Supervisor-Valve Assembly
Tammie Playford
Industrial Process
Yogesh Gohil
Quality Assurance
Shobha Nair
Manager-Marketing Communication
Randall Jansen
Project Manager
Sameer Rajguru
Application Engineer Sales
Ronald Katt
Master Scheduler
Rajesh Das
Assistant Manager-Sales
Clifford Benson
Business Development Manager
Wendy Hammond
Senior Buyer
Linda Devito
Senior Buyer Procurement Department
Mark Hale
Quality Manager
Bob Whitler
Lab Supv
Ravi Madasamy
Contracts Manager
Thomas Probyn
Engineer
Rob Molumby
Project Accountant
Marianne Szczech
Circulator Product Manager
Sonny Giroux
Program Manager
Tom Stagliano
President
Rhonda Bolea
Structural Analysis
Jeannine Spignolo
Contracts Admin
Juan Gutierrez
Contract Manager
Michael Hampton
Shipper
Arvind Ramani
Electrical Engineer
Dennie Crawford
Engineering Specialist
Sean McFarlane
Ehs Regional Manager
Elizabeth Kaufmann
Business Unit Admin
Michael Gosselin
Talent Acquisition and Ip
Kevin Allen
Program Manager
Federico Sanchez
Elec Engineer Team Leader
Bill Cochran
Business Development
Sonali Shah
Customer Service Representative
Daniel Covelli
Regional Sales Manager-Rail Products
Eduardo Arrioja
Lean Master
Cheryl Domon
Industrial Inside Sales
Carol Scardigno
Invoice Processing Coordinator
Dominic Ruiz
Quality Manager
Ken Patterson
Analysis Ipt Leader
Viki Fawcett
Administrative Coordinator
Jim Nesbitt
Sales Specialist
Kelly Adams
Sblo
Eugene Ryman
Principal Member Technica
Kimm Delauer
Senior Engineer
Dave Mella
Quality Control Inspector
John Fuller
Purchasing Manager
Frank Duver
Mechanical Engineer
Catherine Lupinacci
Treasurer
Barbara Sallard
Site Manager
Robert Fernandez
Senior Engineering Associate
Julie Pfeiffer
E1 Receiving and Attn
Alberto Tapra
Oem South Europe
Gary Orourke
Design Administrator
Brian Sullivan
Engineer
John Kovacs
Mechanical Design Manager
Tom Lollo
Desn Engineer
Howard Collins
Senior Staff Engineer
George Alikakos
Princ Stf Engineer
Pj Argento
Senior Project Engineer
Nicolas Simini
Senior Staff Engineer
Jorge Gomez
Engineer
Roosevelt Cobb
Member Material Control Operations
Curtis Rector
Project Engineer
George Friedell
Senior Engrg Associate
Karen Majeski
Director, Global Distribution
Joe Amshoff
Sales/Customer Service
Luca Savi
President, Motion Technologies
Munish Nanda
President, Control Technologies
Ray Colon
Sourcing Specialist
John Meyer
Assistant Controller
Joe Daniel
Assistant Controller
Bryan Gassler
Communications Manager
Anh Phan
Vice President Marketing
Darleen Strassle
Print/Advanced Production Manager
Mike U. Alvis
Vice President International Business Development
Tessa Fritz
Application Engineer
Sunil Gidde
Assistant Supply Chain Manager
Sonia Mumau
Director Finance
Jim G. Barber
Vice President and General Manager of Integrated Structures ...
Mike Beard
Manager, Global Advanced Procurement
Doug Marsh
Engineering Manager Analog Design
Clementina Montes
Human Resources Administrator
Kim Lund
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Jewett
Human Resources
Carrie Harhigh
Software and Hardware Maintenence Management
Ed Palacio
Vice President of Programs
Lydia Ruffini
Human Resources Representative
Julie Ha
Global Pricing Manager-Cannon VEAM BIW Connectors
Daniel Bastien
Branch Manager
Mike Gardiner
Product Manager-ITT Interconnect Solutions
Dave Eichler
Customer Satisfaction Manager Itt Ip
Jonathan Stolberg
Methods Manager, Asset Management and Support Methods
Dean Newswanger
Director Operations Excellence Americas
Walter Harris
Senior Product Designer
Dennis Green
Utility Sales Specialist
Chris Smith
Maintenance Manager
Rodrigo Angeles
General Manager
Michael Stone
Software Engineer
Frank Simmons
Senior Director
Matt Spencer
Director Information Systems
Hill Palmer
Information Technology Applications Architect
David Comeau
Engineer
Bruce Eubank
Engineer
Bob Hibbard
Branch Manager
Bob Lofink
Product Group Manager
Betty McGehee
Purchasing Agent
Piero Bruno
Vice President of Private Transportation Business
Carrie Walls
Information Technology
Craig Klinker
Engrg Manager
Mr Vijay Tewari
Senior Systems Analyst
Russ Iverson
Logistics at Exelis SENSORS Program formally ITT
Michael White
Account Manager
Uva Davis
System Administrator
Roger Nessen
Account Manager
Jo-Anne Longo
Corporate Ethics and Compliance Associate
Dave McIntire
Account Manager
Thomas Jandrokovic
Systems Engineer ITT Corporate
Christine Glassey
Account Manager
William Dambrogio
Information Technology Director
Greg Adkins
Account Manager
Becky Petersen
Trade Compliance Officer
John Taylor
Account Manager
Glen Mc Clure
Plant Manager
Doug Olson
Account Manager
David Squires
Account Manager
Denise Ramos
Chief Executive Officer
Dave Pulley
Account Manager
Jeff Cron
Engineering Director
Bill McClintic
Account Manager
Jeff Kelly
Director of Engineering
Dennis Pysnack
Global CS Manager
Harold Sweeney
Quality Assurance Engineer
Brian Plecas
Art Director and Web Administrator
Glen Snider
Quality Engineer
Greg Borland
Staff Engineer
Mark Osowski
Product Manager
Thomas Cruz
Vice President-Strategy and Business Development
Paul McClune
Product Manager
Coco Zhang
Human Resources Manager
Henry Perez
Program Manager
Tariq Shaikh
Global Manager of Program Management
Jeff Weisbeck
Engineering Manager
Jim Willhite
Project Manager
Jim Gates
Sales and Marketing Manager
Jamie Lohrungruang
Global General Manager, Information Technology
Doug Nichols
Quality Systems Engineer
John Paner
Product Engineering Manager
Robert Cisneros
E Commerce Specialist
Lisa Tolbert
Trade Compliance Manager, ITT Geospatial Systems Night Visio...
Judi Pfardrescher
Materials Supply Chain Manager
Gary Reisman
Office Manager
Bruce Dorsey
Security Manager
Stevie Beck
Senior Customer Service/Traffic Specialist
Ron Curtis
Site Manager
Dan Pereira
Business Manager
Art Shedd
Project Lead
George Blazas
Product Manager
Mike Martuccio
Quality Manager
Steven Cunningham
Program Manager
Andreas Fellner
Information Technology Director
Ed Kupp
Product Manager
Ken Hauenstein
Manager Electrical Systems
Stephen Morrow
Chief Metallurgist and Global Manager of Materials Technolog...
Larry D. Tee
Director, Information Technology Help Desk
Tammie Nguyen
Global Information Technology Manager Finance and Human Reso...
Steve Piluk
Product Manager
Peter Haines
Manager-Inventory and Manufacturing Systems
Bob Pagano
President, Industrial Process
Beth Ferrari
Senior Buyer
Bill Lavalette
Chief Information Security Officer
Joanne Scalard
Attorney
Elmer Rosell
Manager Information Technology
Eric Bloechl
Finance Manager-ITT Geospatial Systems
Costas Papadakis
Development Manager
Kathleen Bark
Director, External Affairs
William Beiter
Director, Contracts
Clifford Hilliard
Assembly Foreman
Mark Burns
Database Engineer
Mike Murray
Design Engineer Mechanical
Phil Allen
Systems Manager
David Fastabend
Vice President, Advanced Information Systems at Exelis Infor...
Ruben Garcia
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Kathy Martin
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Marda Kornhaber
Director Human Resources-Americas W and World Wide
Steve Hunt
Customer Services Manager
Tracy Lee
Human Resources Manager
Scott Tomlinson
Deputy Director, Contracts
Brad Decook
Research and Developmet Manager, Monitoring and Controls
Beverly Lauricella
Market Researcher Pumps Group
Dave Snowberger
Business Development Manager-Defense
Giorgio Menegazzi
Manager of Product Management
Bo Jaynes
Treasury Analyst
Pete Gabriel
Director of Global Supply Chain Services
Liz Parker
Human Resources Representative
Carl Sheldon
Financial Controller
James Fiore
Global Category Manager-Indirect
Dave Flinton
Manager Strategic Planning and Business Development
Nate Maguire
Analyst Black Belt
Scott Horrigan
Director of Finance
Bill Raspiller
Engineering Manager
Lyn Young
Product Manager SBD Provisioning and S
Jim Wilson
Planning Manager
Raymond Gibbs
Database Administrator
Tracey Featherly
Production and Materials Manager
Victor Felix
Senior Program Manager
Chad Fuller
Information Technology Manager
Jack Semizian
Staff Engineer
Marie Hibert
Director Human Resources
John Bromley
Database Administrator
Mary Rodgers
Travel Coordinator
Eric Breeze
MECHANICAL Engineer
Gina Gonzales
Payroll Specialist
Julia Taylor
EHS Manager
Kelsey McDaniel
Senior Business Development Manager
Bob Adams
MECHANICAL Engineer
Melissa Kalb
Account Manager and Contracts
Carlos Delgado
Contract Manager
Steven Simpson
Scientist
Francisco Benitez
Manager-Valve Assembly
Anita Cain
Information Technology Project Manager
Susan Canfield
Manager-Switch Assembly
Thomas Zilch
Strategic Account Manager and Contracts
Kelvin Fu
Account Manager and Contracts
Agnes Houng
Account Manager and Contracts
Scott Kennard
Senior Mechanisms Design Engineer
Terry Phillips
Electrical Engineering
Steve Sheasly
Sales Engineer
Scott Adams
Mechanical Engineer-UENVG UTAH
Robert Bristow
Engineering Manager
Vishwanath Kulkarni
Senior Development Engineer
Rich Swientioski
Senior Technical Specialist
Vinayak Surange
Engineering-Testing and Quality Assurance
Steve Smolkovich
Director of Engineering-Industrial
Ryan Custer
Industrial Engineering Lean Manager
Robert Graves
Senior Field Service Engineer
Thomas Devaughn
Electrical Engineering
Ruy Heim
Systems and Hardware Engineer
Bobby Price
Engineering Specialist
Tracie Little
Contamination Control Engineer
Todd Gerstenberger
Engineering Specialist
Tr Brown
Electrical Engineer
Ray Burniston
Senior Staff Engineer-Electrical Engineering
Josh Phillips
Cost Accounting Manager
Teresa Kerr
Engineer
Rich Warncke
Engineering Supervisor
Scott Chafin
Engineering Manager
Thomas Marelli
Senior Application Engineer
Steve Kim
Vice President-Engineering
Tom Denny
Senior Engineer
Rahul Shah
Engineer Inspection
Paul Behnke
Engineer Manager10 From Bechtel
Nishant Dubey
Engineering Manager
Michael Fillios
Corporate Information Technology Director
Aris Chicles
EVP
Tom Restaino
Information Systems Manager
Joseph Ruffolo
Director Ethics and Compliance
William Hawkins
Electrical Engineering Manager - ITT Flowtronex
Daniele Bencaster
Financial Training Manager - ITT Cannon
Esther Cook
Human Resources Executive
Larry Vonboeckman
Manager Test Engineering and Test
Bruce Shuck
Director Information Technology
Paul Jarrell
Vice President of Human Resources/Personnel Director
Michael Seay
Senior Vice President and Director Global Workforce Strategy
Duane Baker
Vice President-Systems Engineering
Tom Zehringer
Program Manager for Space Command
Gary Zimmerman
Engineering Manager for Engineered Process Solutions Group
Juan Carrera
Vice President Operations Commercial and Residential Water
Vincent Maffeo
Senior Vice President and General Counsel
Becky Simoneaux
Human Resources Executive
Julie Zeider
Application Development Manager
Tim Coogan
Director Financial Planning and Analysis
Ann West-Pettit
Senior Print Sourcing Manager
Donald Foley
Senior Vice President, Treasurer
Magda Savard
HR Manager
John Docimo
Manager Computer Services
Larry Tee
Director Information Technology Helpdesk
Robert Pagano, Jr.
Vice President - Finance
Steve Kalish
Director of Integration Management Systems-Non Technical
Mike Gable
Implementation Director
Scott Crum
Senior Vice President, Director - Human Resources
John Decker
Director Operations
Michael Hruza
Information Assurance Manager
Porzia Quinn
IPG Human Resources Supervisor
Peter Brennan
Manager of SENSOR
Nancy Mitchell
Gallery Director
Liz Webster
Director of Information Technology
Neil Hase
Manager Management Information Systems
Jim Bougher
Engineering Department Manager
Henry Driesse
President ITT Defense
John Beca
Director of Marketing-Industrial Process
Robert Domkowski
Director Operations
Katie Maloney
Compliance Manager
Jackie Cavar
Purchasing Manager
Timothy Hoffman
Information Assurance Manager
Greg Sinanian
Engineering Management
Bruce Ostrowski
Engineering Leader
Joanne Davis
Manager of Engineering
John Pickett
Engineer Management
Chris Doell
Lead Engineer
Bill Jones
Engineer Management
Bill Delvin
Senior Engineer
Bill Ehlers
Engineering Management
John Balboni
Chief Engineer
Tammy Besser
Director Human Resources
John Camaioni
Operations Manager
Roy Sheldon
Vice President and Director-Staff Operations
Dick Richardson
ITT Director of Leadership Development
Cyndi Fields
Director of Human Resources
David Gainous
Purchasing / Inv Management
Jacob Bouw
Cpa
Cynthia Hunnicutt
Buyer-Systems Division
Ed Lim
Operations Information Systems Team Leader, ITT Avionics
Eugene Hammer
Director Operations Business Development
George Fechko
Operations Engineer
Gary Lieser
Value Based Six Sigma Black Belt
German Morales
Senior Operations E
Joey Fann
Trainer
Jim Birch
Senior Software Quality Assurance Engineer
Joseph Turiello
Operations Manager
Khang Nguyen
Operations Engineering
Larry Kumpfer
Manager - Computer Operations
Lou Mateo
Manager of Operations
Nicole Keuss
Quality Control Engineer
Sally Love
Manager -- Talent Acquisition
Scott Haisman
Operations Manager
Steve Pogar
Site Manager
Tanya Dye
Human Resources / Payroll
Tory Morgan
Operations Manager
Joe Mc Namara
Chief Executive Officer & Manager
Jerry Ben
Product Designer
Joe Banik
Mfg manager
Jim Weik
Engineer
Ken Waulignan
Head of Engineering
Andrew Bell
Engineer
Amir Hallajpour
Engineer-ITT Gilfillan
Anthony Gray
CAD Designer
Bernie Loperfido
Technical Engineering
William Crocoll
Senior Engineer
Ben Attwater
Engineering Executive
Ben Hillery
Engineer
Arnel Renolayan
Manufacturing Engineer
Ben Brown
Associate Engineer
Ben Davis
Professional Engineer
Alexander Draganov
Senior Principal Engineer
Bill Wallman
Manufacturing Engineer
Bob Arentsen
Electrical Engineer
Bob Tichac
Test Engineering
Robert Zurbuch
DESIGN Engineer
Chad Steele
Electrical and Controls Engineer
Brian Camp
Engineer
Charles Christmann
Reliability Engineer
Brad Foster
Professional Engineer
Boris Veytsman
Principal Engineer Specialist
Chuck Moon
Principal Engineer
Bret Taylor
Comp Engineer Antennas
Cuong Truong
EMC Software Engineer
Carol Hilkey
Engineer
Chris Bryant
Process Engineer
Guy Cook
E Commerce Manager
Daniel Hackett
FLEET System Engineer
Darwin Caldwell
Engineer
Daniel Stepnowski
Pro/E Administrator
Dave Baughman
Electronic Engineering
Dan Dambeanu
Automation Engineer
David Ball
Sr. Designer
Darin Noel
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Dave Hansen
Professional Engineer
David Fischer
Optical Engineer
Ching Cho
Design Engineer
Conrad Wells
Optical Systems Engineer
Cyril Bryan
Electrical Communications Engineer
Dan Chilcott
Research Engineer
Dave Roemer
Product Design Engineer
Daniel Baber
Design Engineer
Daniel Rose
Design Engineer
David Meredith
Project Engineer
David Majchrzak
Engineering Specialist
David Peterson
Professional Engineer
Dean Grinch
Principal Electronics Engineer
Denise Koziel
PDM Database Administrator
Diana Aknay
Sr. Member Technical Staff
Don Hollis
Engineering Manager

Additional Info and Employees

ITT Corporation is a high-technology engineering and manufacturing company operating on all seven continents in three vital markets: water

Name
Title

Thomas M. Scalera
SVP & CFO at ITT Corporation

Denise L. Ramos
President & CEO at ITT Corporation

itt.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the itt.com emails we have.

k***@itt.com
i***@itt.com
m***@itt.com

a***@itt.com
p***@itt.com

d***@itt.com

Find emails for ITT Advanced Engineering Sciences executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.