Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Nebraska Office of the Chief Information Officer - State of Nebraska


501 S 14th St Lincoln, NE 68508-2711

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 206 unverified employees.

Social Media: Nebraska Office of the Chief Information Officer - State of Nebraska has 1 social media shares and likes.

We have 1 emails for Nebraska Office of the Chief Information Officer - State of Nebraska.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Fred Lupher
Technical Services Manager
Brenda Decker
Chief Information Officer
Alan Bowman
Systems Programmer
Michael Leonard
Network Analyst
Tom Conroy
Information Technology Administrator
Fran Redwine
Purchasing Agent
James Ohmberger
Manager - Technical Support
Vonnda Shaw
Senior Conservation Technician/Registrar/Digital Imaging Spe...
Rebecca Cashman
Assistant Objects Conservator
Gary Wieman
Network Manager
Suresh Namala
Network Administrator
Robert Ripley
Kenneth Bé
Head of Paintings Conservation Laboratory
Rich Nelson
Labor Law Specialist
Megan Griffiths
Conservation Technician
Steve Schafer
Information Technology Administrator, Office of the Chief In...
Mary Baker
Planning Specialist
Patricia Comfort
Regional Manager
Toni Knust
Information Technology Manager
Nina Rogers
Workforce Coordinator
John Pohlen
Labor Law Specialist
Jessica Davis
Operations Manager
Liane Philmalee
Workforce Coordinator
Mark Nelson
Information Technology Manager
Christine Seda
Human Resources Manager
Pat Rn
Nebraska Health and Human Services Department
Mike Hoppmann
Grounds Keeper Leader
Melissa Rodriguez
Labor Law Specialist
Todd Paice
Network Administrator
Sharon Valencia
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
Tylia Penner
Jeanne Heaston
Ilcd Team Leader
Russ Karpisek
Roger Breed
Commissioner of Education
Jon Leibowitz
Ftc Chairman
Margo E Sawyer
Business Manager
Peggy Donscheski
Business Manager
Amy Archuleta
Quality and Performance Improvement Coordinator
Heidi Krier
Administrative Assistant
Lacey Cover
SHIIP Regional Representative/SMP
Tony Fulton
State Senator
Beverly M Neth
Director Department of Motor Vehicles
Jim Woodland
Director Science Education
Chris Junker
Hiv/Aids Coordinator
Richard Katt
Director of Children and Family Ministries
Kevin Booker
Chief Electrical Inspector
Brett Jungren
Network Administrator
Tiffany Seibert
Legislative Aide
Norma White
Network Systems Analyst
John Paul Sabby
Insurance Health Policy Analyst
Julie Rogers
Inspector General
Sean Owings
HWY Operation Analyst
Stacey Dvorak
Public Information Officer
Tyler Frost
Kyle Banzhaf
IDS Field Technician-North Platte
Jeremy Elder
Manufacturing Manager
Theodore J Johnson
Market Conduct Examiner
Karen Sarnecki
Technical Assistant
Lavern Goens
Information Technology Manager
Colleen Svoboda
Program Coordinator
Michael Olsen
Rev Invest and Security Supervisor
Dick Hawley
Manager, Architecture and Infrastructure
Curtis Peacock
Jason Bogenreif
Mary Hugo
Incentives Manager
Patrick Seim
State Network Analyst Senior
Kay Mencl
Lead Information Technology Business Systems Analyst
Joseph Acierno
Deputy Chief Medical Officer
Lynne Blacketer
Officer, Notary Public, Secretary of State office
Robert Kubat
Administrator II
Randall Rand... Cecrle
Information Technology Manager
Robin Edwards
Accounting and Support Division Manager
Thomas Hawes
Clerk Magistrate
Ellen Faltys
Clerk Magistrate
John Freudenberg
Criminal Bur Chief
Lazaro Spindola
Executive Director
Lisa Kelly
Information Services Director
Al Berndt
Assistant Director
David McGuire
Central Mail/Supply Services Manager
Teresa Hoffman
Education and Licensing Deputy Director
Carlos Castillo
Director of Administrative Services
Daniel Parker
Deputy Director
Marcy Meyer
Navigational Aids Navaids Division Manager
Jean Lais
Administrative Assistant
Bob Eastwood
comm Officer
Kay Wenzl
Home and Community Based Waiver Services Manager
Lenee Cross
Human Resources Assistant
Cathy Gibson-Beltz
Adult Parole Administrator
Terri Johnston
Administrative Services Office Director
Jim Sawyer
Database Administrator
Claude Oie
Construction Manager
Mike Kissler
Director, Education
Chuck Hoffman
Chief Instructor
Bonnie Sibert
Career Field Specialist
Clark Smith
Permitting Sec Manager
Eric Henrichsen
Chief Information Officer-Department of Health and Human Ser...
Leslie Levy
Chief Consumer Protection/Anti-trust Division
Megan Kelley
General Dentistry
Carol Aversman
Accounts Receivable
Dave Reisen
Exercise Training Unit Supervisor
Adam Pedersen
Secretary of State office
Ernie Fry
Nursing Director
Pam Kunzman
Director of Quality Improvement
Margaret Bohy
Document Imaging Services Manager, Secretary of State
Sharron Goings
Accountant I
Colleen Byelick
General Counsel to the Secretary of State
Bess Boesiger
Administrative Assistant to Grace Willnerd, Secretary of Sta...
Becky A Richter
Assistant Elections Director, Secretary of State office
Rose Braun
Roads, GIS-T Planning Committee
Mary Lanning
Kathy Briden
Secretary of State office
Mike Kelly
Program and Planning Specialist
Chad Heskett
Information Technology Infrastructure Support Analyst Senior
Matt Easton
Network Field Services Technician
Brad Frandsen
Federal Surplus Property Manager
Jacqueline Boesen
General Counsel, Workers Compensation Court
David Boyce
Filing Officer, Secretary of State office
Valorie Foy
Assistant Director
Sameano Porchea
Senior Administrator
Nancy Rowch
Director Title III
Glenn W Jr Morton
Administrator, Business and Human Resources, Workers Compens...
Donna Helmke
Training Officer
Eva Shepherd
Data Analyst
Heather Sullivan
Information Technology Procurement Specialist Buyer I
Carol Bom
Office Associate III
Allan Albers
DHHS-Technology Coordinator
Nick Hennecke
Information Technology Infrastructure Support/Analyst Senior
John Moon
NeSA Project Manager
Doug McFarland
Network Engineer
Kathy Boshart
Senior Analyst
Michelle Furby
Chief Financial Officer
Peter Seiler
Executive Director
Gerry Krolikowski
Ben Sparks
Public Information Officer
Joe Eller
Database Professional
Marlo Roth
DB2 Database Administrator
Al Witt
Database Professional
Bill Martin
Database Professional
Diane Harrison
Database Professional
Randy Madison
Database Professional
Brad Wagner
David Palm
Program Director
Darren Knudson
Information Technology Procurement for Department of Health ...
Lynn Chamberlin
Building Program Specialist
Bill Bartling
Database Professional
Cheryl Ferree
Program Specialist
Sarah Briggs
Administrator, Medicaid Information Technology Initiatives
Josephine Domenge
Information Technology
Robert Sitzman
John Kwiatek
Program Manager
Pat Costello
User Services Support Manager
Kathleen Fimple
Academic Programs Officer
Tonya Ngotel
SERC Coordinator Nebraska Emergency Management Agency
Donna Buschkoetter
Technology Specialist
Kye McVay
Safety Supervisor
Michelle Hood
Registry Manager
Karen Rutherford
Coodinator of Public Clinics
Maradel... Hammerstrom
Supreme Court
April K Scriven
Ronald Lehms
Communications Supervisor
Peg Jones
Martha Carter
Legislative Auditor
Deb Emmons
Research Deputy Director
Don Hutchens
Executive Director
Mary Rasmussen
Joanne Pepperl
Revisor of Statutes
Mark Schultz
Operations Project Manager
Shuhai Zheng
Flood Plain Dam Safety and Surveys Division Head
Jim Schneider
Integrated Water Management Division Head
Jean Angell
Legal Counsel
Rex Gittins
Management Services Division Head
Mike Thompson
Permits and Registrations Division Manager
Susan France
Special Assistant
James Haynes
Charitable Gaming Division
Terry Cartwright
Public Information Ofcr
Brian Dunnigan
Director of Department
Ron Theis
Legal Counsel
Leroy Sievers
Legal Counsel
Janet Lake
Motor Fuels
Leonard Sloup
Operations and Taxpayer Services Manager
James Bogatz
Policy Section Attorney
David Dearmont
Research Services
Mary Jane Egr
State Tax Commissioner
Terry Mayrose
Enforcement Deputy Director
Thomas Gillaspie
Legal Section Attorney
Mike Foley
State Auditor
Tom Norris
Legislative Policy Director
Charles Long
Special Services
Gary Heinicke
Special Projects Director
Jim Johnson
Operations/Information Technology Services
E Greg Schnasse
Investigative Services
Freida Lange
School Improvement and Accreditation Administrator
Melody Hobson
Early Childhood Ed Administrator
Glen White
Compliance Division Director
Les Tyrrell
Staff Director
Zainab Rida
Team Nutrition Coordinator
Gary Sherman
Special Ed Ofc Administrator
Donlynn Rice
Curriculum and Instruction Administrator
Betty Vandeventer
Public Information Ofcr
Mary Ann Losh
Staff Development
Marilyn Pearson
Federal Programs Administrator
Lana Gillming-Weber
Correspondence Staff Assistant
Kathy Graham
Executive Assistant to the Governor
Russ Inbody
Business Manager/Purchasing Agent
Janice Walker
State Court Administrator
Claire Diane Titus
DHHS-Public Health

state.ne.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the state.ne.us emails we have.


Find emails for Nebraska Office of the Chief Information Officer - State of Nebraska executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.