Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Miller Seed & Supply Co Inc.

73,819

8111 Lyndale Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55420-1136
http://www.toro.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Miller Seed & Supply Co Inc. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 383 unverified employees.

Social Media: Miller Seed & Supply Co Inc. has 417 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Miller Seed & Supply Co Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
IBM HTTP Server
IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$17,675

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David A. Gartner
President
Phil Burkart
VP & General Manager
Eric Oatman
Controller
Dan Buchholz
Plant Financial Supervisor
Eric Miller
Human Resources Manager
Joelleyn Murphey
Manager - Human Resources
Michael Yancy
Sr. Network Analyst
James Hanten
Manager - Information Systems
Mike Hillen
Information Technology Manager
Barry Snodgrass
Information Systems Director
Richard Bustamante
Network Analyst
Nestor Palm
Information Systems Supervisor
Randy Sampson
Information Systems Manager
Richard Lara
Computer Analyst
Robert Little
Sr. Marketing Manager
Laura Lopez
Sr. Marketing Manager
Dennis Campbell
Operations Manager
Richard Russell
Systems Analyst
Kathy Katterhagen
Purchasing Agent
Arnold Nelson
Manager - Engineering
Richard Owens
Tool Engineer
Mark Schack
Manager - Engineering
Carl Osterhaus
Field Service Education Manager
Andrew Marquis
Senior Manager-Application Development and Sup
Donald Trevarthen
Director and Division Counsel
Timothy Young
Chief Executive Officer
Ben Bricko
Senior Design Engineer
Dana Jones
Director HR
Darrell Hinklin
Senior Principal Industrial Designer
Dave Francis
Director Technology
Gaston Lachapelle
Drafting Manager-CAD
Greg Kostik
Senior Design Engineer
Markus Achord
Senior Manager, Indirect Sourcing and Supplier
Michael Gilberg
Senior Principal Design Engineer
Mike Grundy
Senior Graphic Designer
Monte Amundson
Talent Acquisition Manager
Ron Gray
Director of Operations
Tim Lutz
Director, Operations, Worldwide Sales
Richard Walne
Managing Director
Curt Midthun
Director of Human Resources and Employee Relat
Ellen Mike
Human Resources Manager
Lois Mason
Human Resources Manager
Matthew Carpenter
Human Resources Manager
Tim Kerl
Manager Network Services
Rick Nicolaus
Purchasing Manager
Blake Grams
VP Corporate Controller
MichaelD Drazan
VP, Corporate Information Services
Michael Drazan
CIO/VP Corporate
Brad Nagel
Director Customer Care and Aftermarket Service
David Hennes
Director Legal Corporate Risk
Joe Hager
Senior Engineering Program Manager
Darren Redetzke
VP Commercial Business
David Moe
Director Marketing Do Information Technology
Brad Hamilton
Director of Marketing
Claude Corcos
Director of Marketing
David Alkire
Director Contractor and Landscape Marketing
Jim Heinze
Director of Commercial Sales and Training
Peter Ramstad
VP Business Development/HR
Barry Beckett
Senior Marketing Manager, Commercial Products
Bob Buckingham
European Director of New Business Development
Brian Ries
Marketing & Product Manager
Bob Wolff
Human Resources Corporate Communications Manag
Eric Akslen
Manager Fleet Operations
Antonio Romero
Network Administrator
Chuck Holley
Senior Engineering Manager
Len Kindem
Supplier Quality Engineering Manager
Linda Pracht
Document / Quality Manager
Lori Violette
Administrative Assistant to Michael Drazen, Chief Information Officer
Stephen Wolfe
CFO, Vice President - Finance
Timothy Ford
Group Vice President, Commercial, Irrigation, Agricultural Irrigation Businesses, Corporate Accounts
Sandra Meurlot
Vice President - Operations
Judy Altmaier
VP Operations
Renee Peterson
VP Finance/CFO
William Brown, Jr.
Vice President - Consumer and Landscape Contractor Business
Gregg Dineen
Engineer
Joe Samson
Engineer
Joel Gossell
Engineer
Kevin Nolan
Engineer
Renee J Peterson
VP Finance/CFO
Michael J Hoffman "Mike"
Chairman/President/CEO
Timothy P Dordell
VP/Secretary/General Counsel
Thomas J Larson
VP/Treasurer
Kevin Conry
Senior Marketing Manager
Shawn Whaley
Human Resources Administrator
Kurt Svendsen
Managing Director, Corporate Communications and Investor Rel...
Deb Schmidt
Marketing-Residential Landscaping
Scott Strahota
Senior Manager, Customer and Partner Services, Corporate Inf...
Jennie Hartwell
National Marketing Manager
Ben Hall
Global Marketing Manager
Anna Foster
Rental Product Marketing Manager
James Harman
Material Inventory Analyst
Shreeniv... Rengarajan
Director, Sourcing
Joellyn Edgerton
Human Resources Manager
Cris Moger
Training and Development Specialist
Kent Kolstad
Sourcing Manager
Les Puett
E-commerce Assistant
Mike Pahlman
Global Transportation Manager
Ryan Petersen
Design Engineer
Orlin Lewis
Security Manager
Corey Buzzell
Solutions Architect
Alexis Bookman
Marketing Manager
Brent Thiewes
Information Systems Support Analyst
Patrick Hoover
Strategic Siurcing Manager
Andy Kjolhaug
Principal Design Engineer
David Traub
Senior Manager of Information Technology Systems
Cassian Lee
Information Technology Project Manager
Tom Evans
General Manager Red Iron Acceptance LLC
Jose Sevilla
Manufacturing Engineering Technician
Alexander Frick
Senior Design Engineer
Libby Cichosz
Sales Contact
Dennis List
Information Systems Supervisor
Rian Sullivan
Buyer, Sourcing and Supply Management
Cid J. Keating
District Sales Manager
Robert Dineen
Manager Software Development
Helmut Ullrich
Senior Product Manager
Shawn Gardner
Information Systems Infrastructure Project Manager
Luis Niquet
Principal Engineer
Patrick Smith
Manager Service Systems
Kyle Jorgenson
Financial Analyst
Tim Zeigler
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Mark Olson
Development Manager
Greg Shepard
Founder and Chief Executive Officer
John Osen
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Nicholas Wersal
Designer and RLC Engineering
Jeff Vildibill
Engineering Manager
Jeff Meyer
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Jill Drees
Indirect Commodity Manager
Steven Sallstraom
Advanced Engineer Manager
Daryn Walters
Marketing Director-Exmark
Landon Aldinger
Design Engineer
Andy Thompson
Toolmaker
Brannon Polk
Research and Development Manager
Travis Onofrio
Hydraulic Engineer
Dave Rud
Mechanical Engineer
Chuck Buckingham
Maint
Rick Montes
Quality Engineer
Brenda Price
Senior Manager International and Domestic Credit
Gary Coulson
Product Training Manager
Billy Secord
Service Operations Manager
Quynh Nguyen
Engineer
John Crossley
District Sales Manager
Keri Traub
Information Systems Senior Manager, Customer Relations
Marvin Miller
Sourcing Quality Engineer
Todd Legault
Design Engineer
Bobbi Black
Senior Manager, Information Technology Service Operations
Paul Riedel
Quality Engineer
Merle Gaedy
Principal Design Engineer and Value Engineering
Matt Hall
Design Engineer
Ian Sumpter
European Training Manager
Terry Pomerening
Purchasing Commercial Equipment
Monica Danielson
Senior Manager Training and OD
Craig Jaensch
Testing and Compliance Engineer
Edric Funk
Marketing Manager
Ruby Carrillo
Manager Continuous Improvement
Jeff Brooks
Training and Development Manager
Chris Miller
Lead Security Analyst/Security Architect
Jay Kakuk
Senior Principal Engineer
Burnett Jones
Engineering Manager
Jeff Drake
Senior Principal Design Engineer
Jeff Steidl
Quality Engineer Manager
Lisa Leet
Manager Training and Technical Solutions
Alex Korol
Senior Engineering Manager
John Mata
Principal Design Engineer
John Hildebrandt
Sales Manager
John Hurst
Chief Development Engineer
Jeremy Fohrenkamm
Principal Design Engineer
David Angier
Senior Marketing Manager
Greg Paul
Principal Supplier Quality Engineer
Marie Anderson
Materials Manager
Terry Volkmer
Division Financial Controller
Pam Cady
Corporate Manager of Human Resources
Daniel Davison
Senior Buyer
Sheryl Greening
Channel SolutionsB2B, Security, Engineering and Messaging Ma...
Tim Dempsey
Senior Security Analyst
Ron Cozad
Engineering Manager
Jill Dunning-Harris
Marketing Manager
Mark Cady
Lead Information Systems Hardware Administrator
Jack McIntosh
Manager, Hardware Engineering
Troy Carson
Research AGRONOMIST
Gregg Pittelkow
Manager Import/Export Compliance
Linda Yamada
Credit Manager
Michael Edmiston
Vice President
Ross Hawley
Marketing Manager
Kelly Wearn
Director of Operations
Barb Hoffner
Senior Database Administrator
Carlos Calderon
Senior Marketing Manager Federal Government and Services
Chris Hannan
Marketing Manager
John Close
Senior Systems Specialist
Greg Janey
Director of Residential Mass Sales and National Accounts
Grant Young
Director of Marketing-Commercial Division
David Martin
Senior Industrial Designer
Eric Klaus
Network Administaror
Kristi Odegard
Creative Design Manager
Angela Chesney
Attorney
Michael Anderson
Director of Marketing and Service Commercial Division
Josh Kobow
Business Systems Analyst
David McGrath
International Internet Marketing
Craig Herold
Systems Analyst
John Kelly
Human Resources
Barbara Laird
Lead Business Analyst
Janel Aikens
Information Systems Planing and Support Analyst
Dean Ziegenbein
Account Executive
Craig Schaler
Electrical
Jim Starkweather
Director of Operations
Vana Ankeny
Senior Manager, Marketing Communications
Jim Laiche
Business Manager
Chad Martin
Senior Electronics Designer Commerical Engineering
Bruce Broecker
Manager, Distributed Technologies
Tom Tootle
Director-Business Development
Kevin Burke
Senior Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Mike Rislund
Senior Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Rob Little
Director of Marketing-RLC
Barry Voxland
Assembly Operations Manager
Jeff Henderson
Warehouse Lead
Greg Lawrence
Marketing Product Manager
Amy Jensen
Senior Manager, General Accounting
Brian Walker
Enterprise Data Architect
Jim Larson
commodity Manager
Suzette Hallen
Customer Relations Manager
Rick Gerhardson
Electrical Engineering Manager Commercial Division
Noel Morkve
NPD Manager
Eric Julstrom
Marketing Manager
Lawrence Buckley
Corporate IP Attorney
Tammy Baars
Information Systems Sourcing Systems Analyst
Richard Scroggins
Engineer
Spencer Stephens
Health and Safety Administrator
Greg Marchand
Infrastrucure Design Specialist
Paul Lambert
Advanced Desktop Specialist
Dale Collette
Application Systems Architect
Mary Zesner
District Sales Manager
Michele Doll
Senior Advanced Manufacturing Engineer
Garwin Larson
Senior Backup/Disaster Recovery Administrator
Gary Anderson
Engineer
Tim Young
General Manager
Grant Adams
Field Operations Manager
Jesse Korinek
Network Analyst
Carrie Wellons
Data Analyst
Nathan Fujimoto
Software Engineer
David Smith
Customer Support Manager
Liz Daubendiek
Supervisor Information Systems
Joellyn Murphy
Human Resources
Adam Johnson
Senior Software Developer
Mike Witkowski
Operations Supervisor
Tanvir Rahman
Senior Business Analyst
Dean Armstrong
Sales Manager
David Brockman
Engineer
Nate Taylor
Engineer
Angie Rais
Order Management
Joe Prestwood
Senior Warranty Analyst
Paula Brown
International Order Services
Dale Stover
Engineer
Tami Demorrett
Customs Compliance Manager
Tim Koch
Senior Marketing Manager
Amy Dahl
Director of Corporate Counsel and Assistant Secretary
John Mooney
Sales Manager Middle East and Africa
Mark Painter
Regional Sales Manager Irrigation Division
Pete Chromczak
Field Operations Manager
Jeremy Opsahl Cme
Associate Marketing Manager
Jim Fear
Senior Engineer
Inge Bisconer
Technical Manager-Toros Micro-Irrigation Business
Son Le
Data Analyst
Anna Vignoni
Human Resources Adviser
Angie Klassen
Health and Safety Administration
Burnadette Kimmes
Operations Officer
Daniel Epley
Senior Interactive Marketing Analyst
Brandon Matthews
Area Manager-Latin America
Lee Madison
Financial Analyst
Nish Topiwala
International Inside Sales
Tom Lamoureux
Chairman
Mark Bailey
Loan Officer
Michael Jackson
Software Architect
Claudia Loomis
Marketing Communications
James Peterson
Education and Training Manager
Jim Streiff
Human Resources Manager
Raul Anchondo
Human Resources Manager
Joyce Lilenthal
Director, Compensation and Ben
Bruce Kent
Manager Human Resources
Lorna Abdo
Training and Development Coordinator
Malinda Roberts
Director - Human Resources
Brad Wragge
Director of IS
Rick Olson
Director of Operations
Mike Dumer
Director Corporate Finance
Robert Burhmaster
Presiding Non-Management Director
Joe Newberg
Senior Manager Product Safety and Government Rels
Tom Millay
Personnel Director
Scott Tonjes
Chief Architect
Peter Ramstad Ph.D.
Vice President - Human Resources and Business Development
Rafael Guilisasti
Export Director
Steve Snow
Director - Sales and Marketing
Mary Ondrusek
Human Resources Manager
Wendy Cox
Director of Human Resources
Robert Schmitt
Director HR
Michael Davitz
Vice President Intellectual Property
Mark Stinson
General Manager - Exmark
Lyle Elliott
Human Resources Manager
Karen Myer
Vice President of Human Resources
Colleen Dunnigan
Vice President - Human Resources
Michael Howe
Human Resources Manager
Jan Monahan
Senior Contracts Manager Legal
Richard Rodier
General Manager - Landscape Contractor Business
Gerald Kimmel
Director Distributor Business Development
Greg Steil
Director of Quality Control
Tim Dibble
Director-Engineering
Debra Wells
Marketing and Product Manager of the Do-Information Technology-Yourself Retail Channel
Paula Graff
Director-Tax Accounting
Peter Moeller
Director of Sports Fields and Grounds Marketing
Juanita Green
Executive Director
Winslow Buxton
Director
B. KARGEL
Operations Supervisor
Julie Basham
Operations Manager
Ranaee Janis
Operations Manager
Jeff Cameron
Operations Manager
Mike Jepsen
Operations Manager
Christiaan Engstrom
Field Operations Manager
Galen Derksen
Accountant / Buyer
Gary Torfin
Manager Fleet Operations
Greg King
Manager Director Operations
John Donovan
Vice President Information Services
Mack Machacek
Senior Manager, Information Technology Service Operations
Shirley Schmidt
Facility Operations Administrator
Dennis Green
Drafting Supervisor
Jacob Bauer
Mechanical Designer
James Bowles
CAD Administrator
Gene Larson
Principal Electrical Design Engineer
Jeff Madsen
Principal Electrical Harness Designer
Joseph Rice
Design Drafter
Kendrick Melrose
Chairman of the Board
Nick Sirek
Designer
Rod Wells
Designer
John Mattson
Engineer/CAE support
Thomas Feldmann
Principal System Specialist
Victor Martinez
Designer
Chuck Kaley
Engineer
Bruce Downie
Sr. Engineering Manager
Andy Vevang
Senior Graphic Designer
Dana Lonn
Engineer
Ted McLaughlin
Network Administrator, Enterprise Servers and Messaging Team
Todd Gardner
Infrastructure Design
J M Shelly Benedict
P Rrep
Craig Johnson
Manager of Accounts Payable
Terry Haffield
Manager-Supply Chain Projects Information Services
Chris Crew
Administrator Network and Telecommunications Systems
Chuck Spadaccini
Information Technology Manager-Tech Support
Dean Pipes
Director Information Technology
Donna Johnson
Director of Information Technology
Finn Larsen
Chief Technology Officer
Garry Podraza
User Productivity Tools and Network Security Manager
Gerardo Ropele
Information Technology Management Manager
Ken Tsoi
Supervisor Network TECHNOLOGIES
Paul Chapman
Information Technology Project Manager
Paul Lopez
Infrastructure Design and Delivery
Sandy Larson
Network Administrator
Scott Tongis
Director/Manager Management Information Systems/Information Technology
William Wefring
Manager of Application Development
Bryan Kolbringer
Applications Development Manager
Dave Hein
Purchasing Manager
Karen Anderson
Manager Corporate Training and Development
Saroj Manandhar
Engineering Manager
Scott Geiger
Manager, Advanced Manufacturing Engineering
Vern Ackerman
Engineering Manager
Julia Nguyen
Manager, Corporate Human Resources
Pietro Didiammarino
Marketing Manager
Mary Johnson
Manager of Sales and Marketing
Tony Ferguson
Senior marketing manager reelmasters
Ross Morrison
Senior Marketing Manager
John Caron
Senior Marketing Manager Sports Turf
Scott Wozniak
Marketing Manager
Jace Bertsch
Marketing Manager-international
Jody Hinkle
Marketing Communications Manager
Jill Harris
Marketing Manager
Kent Hahn
Sales and Marketing Manager
Arden Bolland
Business Systems Analyst
Rick Parod
IS Manager
Michael Hoffman
Chairman/CEO
Philip A. Burkart
VP Irrigation Business
Timothy P. Dordell
VP Secretary
Judy L. Altmaier
VP Operations/Purchasing
Renee J. Peterson
VP Finance/CFO
Peter M. Ramstad
VP HR/Business Development
Thomas J. Larson
VP Treasurer
Blake M. Grams
VP Controller
Michael J. Happe
Group VP Residential/Contractor Businesses

Additional Info and Employees

The Toro Company (NYSE: TTC) is a leading worldwide provider of innovative turf, landscape, rental and construction equipment.

toro.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the toro.com emails we have.

j***@toro.com
m***@toro.com
d***@toro.com

b***@toro.com
e***@toro.com

s***@toro.com
t***@toro.com

l***@toro.com
w***@toro.com

v***@toro.com

a***@toro.com
M***@toro.com

Find emails for Miller Seed & Supply Co Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.