Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

CDI Marine Company Inc.

894,339

Company Description: CDI Corp. (NYSE:CDI) is an engineering and technology services firm providing client-focused solutions in select global industries. CDI provides global engineering and technology solutions and professional staffing services through its global business operations. The Company also provides executive search solutions through its franchised Management Recruiters International, Inc. (MRI) operating unit.

1717 Arch St Fl 36 Philadelphia, PA 19103-2792
http://www.cdicorp.com
cdi-gss@cdicorp.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: CDI Marine Company Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 813 unverified employees.

Social Media: CDI Marine Company Inc. has 197 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for CDI Marine Company Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

WordPress
WordPress.com allows you to create a free website or make a blog using hundreds of customizable themes
WordPress VIP
WordPress VIP secures the freedom of open source software. All the features, scalability, and security of our WordPress.com VIP platform.

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Ron Little
General Manager
Michael Mortimer
VP & General Manager
Robert Giorgio
President
Roger H. Ballou
President & CEO
Walter R. Garrison
Chairman of the Board
Steven Walter
CEO, President, Director
Alfredo Soria
3D PDS Piping Designer Senior
Barbara Miller
Design Coordinator
Bill Hutson
Senior Piping Designer
Blache Teller
Computer Manager
Charles Gant
Senior Structural Designer
Charlye Ford
Design Coordinator
Clint Patterson
Senior Structural Engineer
Clyde Scott
Senior Piping designer
Colin Seybold
Manager Building Mechanical
Dan Diskin
CAD Coordinator
Dar Debolt
Design Manager
Darrell Stevens
Designer/Checker-Senior
Daryl Rushing
Senior Piping Designer
David Cook
Senior Electrical Designer
Dennis Magee
Instrument Design Coordinator
Dirk Wikstrom
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Domingo Puente
Senior Civil Engineer
Francisco Fernandez
Electrical Engineer Senior
Gabriel Jimenez
Civil/Structural Designer Senior
Gregory Martin
Director of Construction
James Carlisle
Design Coordinator
Jason Thompson
Material Control Coordinator
Jay Patel
Senior Auditor
Jeff Elsasser
Director of Operations
Jeremy Jordan
Director BP and FA
Jorge Couto
Director, Network Operations
Jose Vega-Bambaren
Director of Finance
Juan Aguillon
Senior Piping Designer
Juan Palacios
Electrical Designer Senior
Justin Pagliaro
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Katrina Flowers
H R Coordinator
Larry Stripling
Drafting & Design Manager
Laurie Menner
Director Resource Solutions
Lawrence Stripling
Drafting and Design Manager
Lester Bezet
Senior Piping Designer
Lloyd Ninness
Manager Design / Drafting
Mark Durka
Director of Engineering
Robert Boyd
Senior Piping Designer
Roger Strain
Director Application Outsourcing
Sandy Alcocer
Piping Designer Senior
Tom Helmick
Design Coordinator
Wendy Walters
A/P Coordinator
William Rommelman
Senior Piping Designer
William Weiser
Senior Architectural Designer
Steve Karlovic
Senior Vice President
Ben Bounous
Recruiter
Brent O'Hara
Lead Recruiter
Christina Barron
Executive Recruiter
Connie Daugherty
Human Resources Manager
Donna Medack
Technical Recruiter
Erica Payne
Area Recruiting Manager
Megan Cholger
Associate Recruiter
Melissa Lowdermilk
Human Resources Manager
Millicent Levy
Corporate Recruiter
Pam Buskee
Human Resources Manager
Richard Thorn
Recruiter
Teresa Papanikolas
Lead Recruiter
Walter Hamill
Recruiter
Edward Clark
Finance Manager
Sherri Wilson
Accounts Payable
Jeffrey Simpson
Finance Manager
Dirk Dent
Executive Vice President Information Technolog
Adam Somerville
CAD Drafter
Alexander Santos
Designer
Alexandre Pellerin
Designer
Amir Jalini
Designer
Ana Moyeda
Project Controls
Andrea Saldini
Instrument Engineer
A. David Hoofnagle
Electrical and Controls Engineer
Chris Watson
CADD Services Manager
Joseph Seiders
Senior Vice President, Chief Legal Officer
George Roberts
Sales and Marketing Manager
Paul Marion
Sales and Marketing Manager
Steve Hopkins
VP - Business Development
Bryan Frase
Senior Network Administrator
Anne Hayden
Vice President - Human Resources
Franco Anderson
Executive Vice President, Canadian Operations
Hank Heyl
Vice President of Texas Operations
Kevin Cline
Project Expeditor
Bruce Boley
Project Engineer
Christopher Rehrig
Project Engineer
Gregory Muilenburg
Project Engineer
James Havas
Project Director
Jim Stewart
Project Engineer
Joe Duperon
Project Engineer
John Schardien
Project Engineer
Judy Vascassenno
Project Engineer
Mark Purdy
Project Engineer
Martin Bretschneider
Project Engineer
Renee Leblanc
Project Engineer
Volker Stammnitz
Scientific Research Manager
Ajit Anand
Engineer
Art Rubner
Engineer
Barry Martin
Mechanical Engineer
Ben Hunley
Mechanical Engineer
Bill Lawson
Senior Designer
Bob Robie
Engineer
Boyd Jeffers
Engineer
Brad Purvis
Mechanical Engineer
Brian Wong
Engineer
Celeste Sparrow
Engineer
Charles Shwallon
Engineer
Curtis Lindsay
Engineer
Dan Bagnell
Engineer
Daniel Vallier
Engineer
Dave Smith
Engineer
Diane Torrey
Senior Designer
Don Bivins
Senior Designer
Jeff Pachter
Vice President of Information Technology
Jimmy Long
Senior Designer
John Bryant
Senior Designer
Ken Vidrine
Senior Designer
Nicolas Gonzalez
Engineering Manager
Richard Hill
Senior Designer
Rick Wiswell
Senior Software Developer
Robert Chronister
Senior Designer
Roger Larue
Senior Designer
Terry Theriot
Senior Designer
Trey Wright
Senior Designer
Vicky Kroger
Engineering Manager
Robert Larney
EVP/CFO
Robert Romaine
President, Management Recruiters International, Inc
Mark Kerschner
Chief Financial Officer Executive Vice President
James Hanrahan
Chief Financial Officer Business Solutions
Larry Howland
Quality Assurance Inspector 1
Gary Derrick
Project Expeditor
Sean Miles
Contractor
Tony Natale
Vice President Human Resources/Engineer
Stephen Metz
Vice President / DC Operations
Rosemary Lane
President
Becky Landry
Project Expeditor
Terry Roberts
Vice President of Sales
Robert Bergeron
Senior Vice President Operations
Philip L Clark
Exec VP Global Bus Development & Ops
Robert J Giorgio
Exec VP Global Engineering
H Paulett Eberhart
President/CEO
Robert M Larney
Exec VP/CFO
John McGraw
Piping Designer
Bruce Thomas
Manager of Engineering
Kate Brennan
Human Resources Generalist
Kenise Alkhatib
Manager-Administration
Joanne Pucek
Vendor Contracts Administrator
Hope Caldwell
Contracts Administrator
Keary Asher
Senior Accounts Manager
Ann Zagrapan
Contracts Administrator
Robert Smith
President
Mike Paschal
Piping Designer
Aaron Olk
Contracts Administrator
Mindi Stein
Recruiting Team Lead
Kangsan Kim
Process Engineer
Eric Patchem
Engineer Tech
Gerald Armbrister
Senior Delivery Manager
Richard Johnson
Senior Sales Consultant
Selena Fernandes
Sales Executive
Tina Justus
Fulfillment Manager
Chuck Shellenberger
Technical Recruiter
Sandra Ereckson
Lead Recruiter
Dottie Rohler
RPM Account Support Representative
Ashley Batstone
Technical Recruiter
Gary Smith
Design Supervisor
Anthony Didomenico
Director of Business Development
Carmel Sequin
Senior Technical Recruiter
Robert Barton
Director, Business Development
Fred Dohmann
Operations Manager
Matthew Hebb
Senior Technical Recruiter
Lynn Selasky
Senior Information Technology Recruiter
Catheri... Sanguinetti
Recruiter
Beth Alex
Technical Recruiter at CDI
Dustin Cowles
Technician
John Shaffer
Mechanical Engineer
Rick Schwerdfeger
Program Manager
Jose I Garcia
Piping Designer Junior
Melissa Leung
Technical Recruiter
Jackie Julian
Direct Hire Recruiter
Theresa Baker
Project Aide IV
Jeff Taylor
Technical Recruiter
Nick Hoffman
Technical Recruiter
Mike Broady Jr
Technical
Andrea Rajski
Technical Recruiter
Chris Martin
Technical Recruiter
Mathew Hayden
Technical Recruiter
Jennifer Stringer
Senior Technical Recruiter
Charles Robinson
Accounting Manager Finance
Srinivas Yamjala
Project Manager
Rob Murray
Technical Recruiter
Paul Adler
Research and Development
Gigu George
Technical Recruiter
Sharon Meyers Lion
Senior Technical Recruiter
Melissa Riedell
Human Resources Consultant
Billy Porter
Manager of Shared Services
Kevis Snipes
Technical Recruiter
Sidney Miller
Senior Technical Recruiter
Joe Abraham
Technical Recruiter
Jeremy Koop
Senior Recruiter
Muthu Venkatraman
Associate Recruiter
Chris O'Grady
Practice Lead EMEA/APAC
Andy Johnson
Director of Technology
Toby Concienne
Civil/Structural
Timothy Lovelock
Senior Inventory Specialist
William Baker
Technical Draftsman
Tim Bowler
Piping Designer
Tina Dore
Process Engineer
Jason Landa
Account Representative
Willem Maas
Senior Process Engineer
Todd Jordan
Help Desk Analyst Level II
Rajesh Bharambe
Process Engineer III
Will Edmonds
Engineer
Tim Bernard
Project Aide II
Tina Peterson
Operations Administrator
Rini Rath
Technical Recruiter
Crystal McKissick
Operations Administrator-RAPID
Tim Maher
Consultant
Tom Deile
Branch Manager
Vickie Lacomba
Operations Assistant
Thomas Snyder
Detailer
Tina Osborne
Consultant-CAG
Thomas Walsh
Engineer
Tim Cowles
Mechanical Designer
William Barnes
Design and Drafting Section Manager
Don Wyckoff
Engineer
Thomas Verratti
Director Business Planning and Financial Analysis
Tiffany Hopper
Environmental Engineer
Terrilyn Joseph
Project Aide III
Thomas Quinn
Designer
Tammy Stewart
Administrator-Payroll
Terry Opperman
Mechanical Engineer
Tammy Hill
A/P Input Specialist
Thomas Deponceau
Technical
Thelma Lancaster
Great Plains Billing Manager
Thomas Pitts
Designer/Checker-Senior
Tammy Turner
Receptionist
Teresa Brady
Account Support Reprentative
Terry Hill
Accounts Payable
Teesa Starkel
Designer I
Thomas Gibson
Instrumental designer
Thomas Sawaya
Construction Manager
Tara Reading
Engineer
Tameeka Thompson
Receptionist
Suzanne Reinhart
Sales Executive
Thomas Pepe
Senior Process Engineer
Tasha Butler
Technical Writer
Teresa Bricker
Senior Web Author
Thomas Ruemker
E and I Drafter
Tabitha Rodriguez
Document Control
Tabitha Belcher
CSA Designer
Thomas Harrell Jr
Piping Designer IV
Sue Pace
Engineer
Steve Keppel
Manager of Internal Controls
Sue Pauley
Collections Analyst
Steve Brooks
Piping Designer
Steven Hoang
Civil/Structural Designer
Steven Dees
Instrument Design III
Steve Wilkinson
Process Engineer
Stephen Bender
Staff Accountant
Steven Hicks
SSC Payroll Admin
Steve Smith
C/S Designer IV
Steve Plisinski
Accounting Manager-MRI
Stephen Roberts
Piping Designer
Stephen Albin
Scheduler
Steven Sargent
Delivery Manager
Stephanie Rochefort
Recruiter
Stephanie Molina
Contracts Buyer
Steve Slack
Billing Analyst
Steve Clayton
Business Development
Stacy Hawkins
Accounting Technician
Sue Otoole
Detail drafter
Steve Clack
Project Lead Buyer
Stephanie Fraley
Process/Chemical Engineer
Susan Stives
Account Executive
Steven Foret
Office Aide
Steven Douglas
Cash Applications
Seymour Rosenberg
Engineer
Scotty Zak
Construction Manager II
Senthil Karmegam
Analyst/Programmer
Sebastian Grunewald
Engineer II
Sean Friedman
Team Leader
Shane Kreamelmeyer
Designer II
Sean Butler
CAD Operator
Soyod Nokib
Senior Quality Assurance Analyst
Shara Davis
Receptionist
Sergey Setlonok
Engineering Tech
Stacy Boudreaux
Vendor Data Coordinator
Sherri Harlan
Senior Process Engineer
Sherry McGee
Billing Analyst
Shantelle Friesen
Recruiter
Shannon Profitt
Billing
Shirish Desai
Electrical
Sergey Myltsev
Software Developer
Serita Lucidi
Recruiter
Shelley Hoskins
Technical
Simon Lee
Engineer V
Sergio Acevedo
Finance Coordinator
Sean Stuntz
Help Desk Analyst
Sean Halphen
Piping Designer
Simon Atkinson
Designer IV
Sergio Romero
Mechanic Designer Engineer
Sabrina Harris
Operations Administrator
Scott Duffer
Mechanical Engineer
Samuel Harper
Designer I
Scott A Cummings
Mechanical Department Head
Ryan Sarfati
Designer I
Sabrina Bourque
Administrative Aide
Scott Hollis
Assembly Tech
Russell Gerlach
Piping Designer
Sandra Hricik
National IQN Project Manager
Sandy Aminzadeh
Payroll Administrator
Sara Pastuszka
Account Support Representative
Scott Doucet
Instrumentation designer
Scott Simoniz
Purchasing Engineer
Rupert Spencer
CS Designer
Sam Alderete
Designer V
Ryan Lynch
Help Desk Analyst Level II
Scott Townley
Engineer IV
Scott Webb
Team Lead
Sam Messina
Designer IV
Rusty Richard
Piping Designer
Scott Drake
Scheduler IV
Ryan Fischer
CAD Operator
Ryan Dell
CAD Operator
Sam Holdren
Project Engineer
Ronnie Marks
Manager of Project Controls
Rosetta Crihfield
Payroll
Roy Harrison
CID Writer
Rose Stewart
Billing Analyst
Ron Kilmer
Engineer
Ron Coleman
Mechanical Department Manager
Ross House
Technical
Rose Powers
Billing
Rufo Toledo
PDMS CAD Engineer
Roy Sergent
Project Controls Scheduler
Rose Walker
Project Aide/Safety Department
Ron Mitchel
Instrument Design IV
Vera Beers
Operations Manager
Bernardo Miranda
Project Manager
Bryan Takahashi
Program Implementation Manager
Sue Spurlock
Marketing Coordinator
Anthony Blount
Structural Designer
Matt Wilbur
Administrative Assistant
Bret Benites
Technical Recruiter
Cristian Zidarita
Designer
Nancy Spurgeon
Marketing Coordinator
Sue Lesh
Sales Executive
Margot Krismer
Manager of Internal Audit
Jill Frantz
Recruiter
Robert Wilcox
Director, Business Development
Boyle-Myers Crystal
FULFILLMENT Manager
Eric Jones
Technical Recruiter
Theresa Lawler
Office Manager
Pamela Blalock
Legal Assistant
Judy Schreck
Technical Recruiter
Tracy Brown
Lead
Lori Flick
Senior Technical Recruiter
Jeffrey Kientzler
Manager of Client Server Engineering
David Williams
Engineer IV
Vincent Santamauro
Cold Fusion Consultant
Cindy Greenbaum
Service Delivery Executive
Robert Dugan
Director, Business Planning and Financial Analysis
Barb Heath
Administrative Assistant
April Cross
Recruiter
Cynthia Rankin
Recruiter
Tracy Hessman
Account Support Representative
Melanie Lyons
Human Resources Coordinator
Joe Wowk
Data Center Supervisors
Michelle West
Procurement Manager
Cliff Wagner
Senior Technical Recruiter
Kanya Jones
Senior Technical Recruiter
Craig Thomson
Engineering Tech
Abirami Karthiga
Technical Recruiter
Lisa Lombard
Technical Recruiter
Alonna Lankard
Senior Technical Recruiter
Michel... Ross Rollins
Cash Applications
Marion Gordon
Project Controls
Ronald Connelly
Engineering Tech
Todd Johnson
Senior Recruiter
Esther Kim
Technical Recruiter
Patrick Boyce
Senior Technical Recruiter
Keith Raymond
Technical Recruiter
David Comer
C4I Systems Specialist
Angel Mathew
Technical Recruiter
Todd Oken
Vice President Financial
Joann Pucek
Partner Relationship Manager
Jarrod Staller
Director of Finance
Laura Brown
Technical Recruiter
Stephen Bohl
Engineer, Naval Architect
Richard Foster
E and I Engineer
Allen Smith
Technical Recruiter
Idika Goyle
Information Technology Manager
Pamela Cristalli
Account Executive
Maria Sabio
Technical Recruiter
Donna Carroll
Vice President Sales
Ashly Tenini
Business Development Specialist
Tray Stowe
Information Technology Operations Manager
Stacy Li
Recruiter
Chin Yu
Vice President Finance
Albert Andreoli
Division Manager
Michael Allen
Director Business Development
Ngoc Nguyen
Procurement
David Escobar
DESIGN Supervisor
Chris Trimarche
Director of Recruiting
Brad Waters
Elec Department Head
Erich Lambert
Sales Executive Cdi Business Solutions
E. Chip Ray
Mechanical Designer
Gary Reid
Mechanical Supv
Leslie Kiser
Process Engineering Manager
Kim Hayden
Payroll Administrator
Chuck Sakelakos
Manufacturing Manager
David Goodroad
Lead Software Analyst
Eric Moorehead
Corporate Vice President and President of the America...
Al Moreno
Director of Operations
Bob Edwards
Finance Executive
Andy Green
Mechanical Engineer
Julia Riddle
Purchasing Team Lead
Peggy Besand
Vice President, Human Resources and Communications
Jose Garcia
Civil/Structural Senior
Teresa Casas
Human Resources/Recruiter
Sean Brown
Fulfillment Manager-National Accounts
Dwain Benton
Director Product Definition Engineering
Paulett Eberhart
Chief Executive Officer
Amar Kalsi
Director, Data Warehouse
Brenda Smith
Senior Fulfillment Manager
... Williams-Popp Lion
Senior Technical Recruiter
Hugh Smith
Snr Project Engineer
Mandy Pamphilis
Project Recruiter
Tom Zeigler
Billing/Payroll Manager
Jesse Nergard
Sales Executive
Dean Magliozzi
Client Executive-Americas
Edward Zetusky
Vice President of Staffing Services CDI Professional Service...
Robin Galli
Senior Human Resources Coordinator
Trisha Rome
Lead Recruiter
Mohamed Metwally
designer
Mike Canning
Director of Marketting
Juan Buitrago
Vice President of Finance
Bill Morgan
Director Business Development
Laquna Marrable
Employee Support Representative
Kimberly Schultz
Team Leader ISO
Kate Foley
Human Resources Generalist
Linda Emmanuel
Employee Support Representative
Kerry Hays
National Account Manager
Treasha Thomas
Program Executive
Dave Willia
Senior Recruiter
Eileen Helfand
Senior Account Manager
Scott Hesseltine
Account Associate
Scott Bass
Marketing Manager
Shelley Tippie
Document Control
Susan Luithle
Benefit Analyst
John Gdula
Cash Applications Manager
Randy Lorfing
Systems Administrator
Diana Malkiewicz
Recruiter
Fritz Breyer
Mechanical Systems
Jeff Babister
Account Manager
Paul Pitts
Sched/Project Controls
Joseph Lawrence
Engineering Technology Administrator
Kathy Reese
Cash Applications Specialist
Glenda Holt
Designer III
Richard Maas
MSE Project Manager
Keith Crozier
Project Manager
Josh Minott
Project Engineer/Systems Admin
Bob Larney
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Sandy Price
Cash Applications
Kevin Doe
Help Desk Analyst II
Vincent Pantano
Project Procurement Manager
James Copeland
Document Control Specialist
Olimpia Gonzalez
Piping Design
Rolando Magadia
Document Control
Karen Stallworth
Project Aide IV
Phu Dao
Graduate Engineer II
Keri Knapp
SAP/CATS Administrator
Cynthia Chatman
Operation Technician
Doug Kennedy
Staff Engineer Specialist IV
Joanne Cenci
Human Resource Manager
David Decarmo
SRD Project Engineer
Susan Melancon
Accountinig Specialist
Stu Sklar
Attorney, Other, Principal
Rich D'Alessio
Manager Equipment Division
Ben Tucker
Account Representative
Stephen Karlovic
Sales Manager
Richard Thompson
Senior Technical Recruiter
Walter Garrison
Chairman
Ben Hill
Technical Recruiter
David Martin
Senior Process Engineer
Lorrie Krebs
Consultant
Cynthia Lawrence
Senior Recruiter
April Magee
Administrative Manager
Bob Asanuma
DFM Engineer
Jane Blair
Technical Recruiter
Jose Robiou
Civil Structural Designer
Amit Amit Joshi
Engineer
Eileen Moller
Senior Vice President
Pasc Qbs
Engineer
Michelle McMahan
Area Recruiting Manager
Kolette Mangano
Sales Executive
Wyndi Tindle
Recruiting Coordinator
Jack Seybold
Engineer
Brian Short
Vice President, Chief Administrative Officer and Gene...
Kathy McCarthy
Recriter
Harry Darduin
Process and Industrial Division
Francesco Anderson
President
Randall Baker
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Yasmin Harrison
Operations Assistant
Vivek Vital
Manager, Financial Reporting Systems
Winston Garth
Account Executive
Tom Haley
Program Recruiter
Christine Silva
NG Project Accountant
Blaze Kurz
Vice President Corporate Accounting and Control
David Clark
Lead Computer Operator
Tiffany Carter
Account Support Representative
Rick Bernheimer
Buyer II
Richard Felstead
Drafter
Bobby Vignes
CDI-Systems Manager
Steve Troncelliti
Director, Infrastructure Design and Security
Christy Thomas
Account Executive
Rong Liu
Senior Software Engineer
Scott Glass
Regional Director Operations
Gary Roach
Director Proposals
Joni Nelson
Vice President of Training
Brian Bohling
Senior Vice President-Human Resources
Mike Aloupis
Director HR
Roger Ballou
President, CEO, Director
Kathy Dove
Director HR
Pam Trent
Director HR
Anais Leclaire-Leduc
Recruiter
Joseph Cristalli
Procurement-VOIP
Jeff Patcher
Vice President, Information Technology
Eroll Onur
Vice President Finance
Cecilia Venglarik
Human Resources Manager
Andy Curtis
Vice President Texas Operations
Michael Rafferty
Director of Finance
Faye Hooks
Human Resources Executive
Bennie Hilbun
Manager of Moss Point Operations
Allen Levantin
Acting President and Chief Executive Officer and Director
Analisa Kilday
Director of Professional Recruitment Outsourcing
Brenda Wilson
Operations Manager
Deborah Batchelor
Senior Recruiter
Ed Zetusky
Senior Vice President Recruiting, Business Solutions
Gerald Cassard
Project Buyer
Gene Dvoretsky
Senior Technical Recruiter
Katherine Brousseau
Staffing Coordinator
Kayla Hernandez
Purchasing Secretary
Michael Mortimor
General Manager
Renee Courrege
Procurement III
Sandy Stringer
Human Resources
Bernard Laefsky
Structural Engineer
Jeff Hood
Engineer
Isaac Kemp
Mechanical Systems Designer II
Elaine Cripe
Electrical Design
Francois Roy
Designer
Gene Schill
Engineer
Joel Guay
Designer
Mike Bradham
Mechanical Systems Engineer II
Linda Mann
Engineer
Kevin Lang
Electrical Designer
Nathan Malcomb
CAD Operator Piping
Junjian Cao
C/S Engineer III
Marta Spry
Project Aide
Michael Palato
Engineer
Michael Catelinet
Engineer
Marvin Williams
CAD Operator
Michael Overby
Electrical Engineer
Ned Hope
Engineer
Mike Devine
Senior Designer
Martha Hernandez
Buyer/Control Project
Lisa Tsakalian
Data Transfer
James French
Engineer
Larry King
Electrical Engineer
Lawrence Jackson
Engineer
Larry Morris
Engineer
Joseph Boley
Project Engineering Aide
Jose German
Electrical Engineer
Julia Vargo
Engineer
John Kwaak
Engineering Technician
Lance Cupit
Designer
Kim Cheung
Engineer IV
Jeremy Lucas
Mechanical Engineer
Jeff Stalder
Designer
Javier Lopez
Electrical Leader
James Vota
Engineer IV
Jim Totten
CAD Drafter
Jerry Helms
Engineer V
Isabella Sorresso
Engineer
Eric Templeman
CAD Designer
Hal Galloway
Engineer
Israel Cardenas
Junior CAD/PDMS Designer
Eric Qarbaghi
Engineer V
Greg Buley
Engineer
Guy Savignac
Senior Lead Designer
George Hamilton
Engineer
Greg Guillory
Electrical Engineer
Jack Moss
Engineer
Ed Nagel
Engineer
Frank Offutt
Mechanical Engineer
Fred Niroomandi
Civil/Structural Engineer
Ed Skaff
Designer
Gordon Watkins
Civil Structural Group Leader
Ernie Morgenegg
Engineer V
George Parker
Staff Engineer IV
Gary Hearnshaw
Mechanical Engineer
Jacob Bosco
Engineer
Dan Roden
Mechanical Systems Designer III
Dean Mire
Senior Piping Designer
David Lin
Engineer V
David Frye
Engineer
Dale Wilkins
Designer-Senior
Dwight Hodges
Senior Designer
Duane Lambert
Designer-Senior
Dave Rifkin
Engineer
Doug Seibert
Engineer Checker
Elizabeth Griffith
Project Aide
Brian Goodly
Electrical Engineer
Beau Cartwright
Civil Designer
Cody Meche
CAD Designer
Bob Breed
Engineer
Bob Lawall
Operations Coordinator/Design-Drafting Section Manager
Bruce Lentner
Designer
Bradley Sherrill
Project Engineer
Ronald Meadows
Project Controls
Walter Warsing
Mechanical Engineer
Valentina Rumyantseva
Engineering SmartPlant Foundation Specialist
Yvette Gapen
CAD Operator
Wilbur Hodges
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Tim Hartman
Technical Manager
Wilburn Hughes
Electrical Engineer
Pedro Martinez
Electrical
Satyanarayana Mangu
Senior Mechanical Systems Engineer
Norman Graham
Electrical Engineer
Raleigh Sizemore
Designer
Neil Thompson
Design I
Nick Bublavi
Mechanical Engineer
Beau Tranchina
Engineering Techician
Carey Babin
Designer
Baker Boyd
Project Controls
Brian Lipko
Lead Structural Engineer
Craig Fogus
Engineer
Danita Caesar
Project Controls
Roneil Francis
Mechanical Engineer
Vicente Perez
Designer
Phil Anderson
Designer
Terry Frame
Project Controls
Aaron Guidry
Designer
Nicolas Romero
Designer
Wayne Horner
Piping Engineer
Roberto Ortiz
Engineer V
Ramon Avila
PDMS CAD Engineer
Richard Shank
Senior Structural Engineer
Charles Knight
Safety Specialist
Randall Meliet
Electrical Instrument Coordinator
Javier Quiroz
Electrical Designer
Lari Davis
Control Systems Designer
Mark Harper
CAD Drafter
John Lassiter
Engineer
Michael Hartzes
Engineer IV
Keith Lazarus
Engineer
Matt Lawrence
Mechanical Systems Engineer III
Keith James
Electrical Designer
Michael Stanbro
Engineer
Kirk Foroozani
Civil/Structural Engineer
Marc Losee
Engineer
Jinfeng Wu
Mechanical Systems Engineer II
Jane Minue
Engineer
Donald Brocksmith
Engineer V
James Elder
Design Drafter
Jakub Olejnicki
Designer
Jeremy Schoessler
Design Engineer II
Elizabeth Woodward
Client Server Engineer
Gary Nadler
Engineer
James Klotz
Senior Electrical Designer
Jerry Jones
Engineer
Cyril Pujol
Engineer
Brian Majeski
Project Engineer II
Amit Joshi
Engineer
Dion Garner
Director, CDI-Aerospace
Ray Joseph
Engineer IV
Antonia Garcia
Designer
Neil Carriere
Civil/Structural
Wayne Schroeder
Civil/Structural Designer III
Tom Foor
Engineer
Vince Vo
Electrical Engineer IV
Adrian Kril
Network Engineer
Raymond Bruns
Design Engineer
William Ioven
Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Schweizer
Engineering Manager
Nidia Garcia
Junior CAD/MicroStation Designer
Jean Lawrence
Engineer V
Charles Stults
Senior Piping Designer
Eddie Howell
Mechanical Designer
Mark Madrid
CAD Administrator
John Sievers
Senior Designer
Robert Charlton
Engineer I
John Gallamore
Freeport Ofc Engineering Manager
Holly Graves
Engineer
Elmer Santamaria
Designer
Joseph Pollack
Design Drafter
John Pickering
Project Engineer
Libya Antonio
Designer
John Silvey
Mechanical Engineer
Donald Due
Engineering Technician
Neil Marinello
Engineer I
Don Bourn
Senior Designer
Ian Miller
Project Engineer
Jared Becker
Project Engineer
Errol Lewis
Engineer
Israel Cecchini
Civil Engineer
Dan Beckmann
Senior Electrical Designer
Sachin Soni
Mechanical Systems Engineer I
George Scott
Engineer
Price Brannon
Mechanical Designer
Shadaab Nandolia
Mechanical Systems Engineer I
Brad Davidsen
Lead Mechanical Systems Engineer V
Era Cowden
Control Systems Design
Edward Bonjokian
Design Engineer
Wendel Goncalves
Designer
Brian Neff
Senior Designer
Matt Rouse
Mechanical Engineer
James Leftwich
Staff Engineer Specialist IV
Mark Mccain
Engineer
Lynn Thacker
Engineer
Marc Semmler
Engineer
Naeem Gilani
Mechanical Engineer V
Jim Barger
Project Control Specialist
Michelle Veilleux
CAD Operator
Mark Dill
Designer
Manish Gupta
Engineer
Michael Lipko
Architectural/Civil Designer
Matt Thomas
Engineer I
Michael Karapcik
Electrical Designer
Mark Rodeghier
Engineer
Nathan Braud
Engineer I
Mihai Vasile
Designer
Mark Davis
Electrical Engineer II
Jose Aguirre
Control Systems Engineer In Training
Karen Johnson
Engineer
Licy Wu
Designer IV
Joseph Way
Structural Engineer
Justin Womack
CAD Drafter
Koss Javaherian
C/S Engineer IV
Larry Garnes
Civil/Structural Designer
Kerry Reading
Engineer
John Yoho
Senior Designer
Marty Bourgeois
Designer-Senior
Jean-Francois Roberge
Stress Engineer
Joe Wachowicz
Mechanical Engineer
John Hall
Designer
Jim Mclemore
Mechanical Engineer
John Kauffman
Engineer
Jeremy Kingma
Engineer II
John Kukura
Instrument Engineer
Jeremy Sigmon
CAD Operator
John Purnell
Engineer
John Haagensen
Designer
Gail Robinson
Field Contract Manager Process/Information Technology Solutions
George Turlea
Designer
Jack Hardesty
Project Controls
Jason Simons
Manager, Engineering Technology
Gary Vargo
Electrical Designer
Ira Mendoza Mcpherson
Lab Coordinator
James Nash
CAD Operator I
Gloria Gomez
Civil Structural Engineer
Jeff Wilkinson
Designer III
Gary Sturgeon
CAD Designer
Don Mathews
Project Engineer
Douglas Newandee
Electrical Design Manager
Earl Gardner
Senior Designer
Eric Mccarty
Designer
Eugene Bula
Designer
Eric Mercer
CAD Operator
Doug Spradling
Electrical Designer
Allan Van Horn
Mechanical Systems Designer III
Arvind Nath
Lead Mechanical Systems EN
Devin Philippe
Project Engineer
Carmen Gonzalez
Designer
Kathy Swaby
Engineering HR Placement
William Reese
Engineer
Doc Shotts
Senior Engineering Technician
Alan Sypolt
Electrical Designer
Dave Angelotti
Engineering Manager
Claus Wiesner
Staff Engineer Specialist V
Dan Parker
Civil Engineer
Robert Hoepfner
Mechanical Engineer I
Dave Witherell
Process Engineer
Dale Hartman
Civil Engineer
David Jones
Civil Designer
David Chauvin
Designer
Dave Portz
Control Systems Designer
Ava Mullins
Designer
Clovis Morrison
Engineer VI
Chip Ray
Mechanical Designer
Barry Connor
Instrument Engineer IV
Charles Thames
Procurement Engineer
Billy Fairchild
Senior Control Systems Designer
Chad Smith
Designer
Chad Oliver
CAD Operator
Scott Bonahoom
Technical Manager
Yih-Jy Shu
Mechanical Engineer V
Aldis Abrams
Senior Piping Designer
Yazmin Bengi
CAD Operator II
Melissa Dolewa
Business Development Manager
Travis Mautner
Designer
Thomas Wilkerson
Designer IV
Roland Matthews
Senior Designer
Shiraz Rahim
ELECTRICAL Engineer
Wendy Garza
CAD Operator II
Valentin Bara
Designer
Robert Kalmus
Marine Engineer
Richard Borut
Mechanical System Designer
Paul Burke
Senior Mechanical Designer/Mechanical Checker
Ron Breland
Engineer VI
Wallace Johnsey
TPS Engineer
Priya Sundararajan
Engineer

Additional Info and Employees

Headquartered in Philadelphia, CDI Corp. (NYSE: CDI) is a leading provider of engineering and information technology outsourcing solutions

Name
Title

Mark Kerschner
Executive Vice President and CFO at CDI

Roger H. Ballou
President and CEO at CDI

David James Biske
Various Engineering at CDI

Robert Larney
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at CDI

Paulett Eberhart
President, Chief Executive Officer at CDI

cdicorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cdicorp.com emails we have.

d***@cdicorp.com
c***@cdicorp.com
f***@cdicorp.com

e***@cdicorp.com
b***@cdicorp.com

p***@cdicorp.com
s***@cdicorp.com
t***@cdicorp.com

k***@cdicorp.com
w***@cdicorp.com
n***@cdicorp.com

m***@cdicorp.com

Find emails for CDI Marine Company Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.