Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Weyerhaeuser Co.

414,754

Company Description: Weyerhaeuser creates sustainable solutions to the world's challenges through the development of innovative forest products that are essential to everyday lives.

33663 Weyerhaeuser Way S South Federal Way, WA 98001-9620
http://www.weyerhaeuser.com

Industries: Financial Services, Startups

Technologies: Weyerhaeuser Co. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 855 unverified employees.

Social Media: Weyerhaeuser Co. has 731 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Weyerhaeuser Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Lee Alford
VP & General Manager
James Harrison
President
John Falk
General Manager
David Vick
General Manager
Steve Martinez
General Manager
Michael Henry
General Manager
Charles Niccolls
General Manager
Steve Spackman
President
Mark Whitt
General Manager
David Harbaugh
Area General Manager
Lawrence Tignor
General Manager
John Rowland
General Manager
Marvin Smith
General Manager
Vick Viorde
General Manager
Mark Bullard
General Manager
Wayne Laporte
General Manager
Mario Coll
President
Rodney Barron
General Manager
Steven Rogel
President
Daniel Fulton
Chief Executive Officer
James Warnke
General Manager - Division
Lawrence Burrows
CEO - Real Estate
James Vaughn
Controller
Ron Nussman
Controller
Willie Sorrels
Controller
Ariane Fleming
Accounting Specialist
Karri Buchanan
Controller
David Asher
Controller
Melodee Chrise
Customer Service Manager
Richard Allison
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Driscall
Manager - Human Resources
JoNell Foster
Human Resources Manager
Mike Stutsman
Human Resources Director
Shirley Jones
Personnel Manager
Terry Bushnell
Human Resources Manager
Wanda Graham
Manager - Human Resources
Diana Dolotko
Human Resources Manager
Rod Rose
Manager - MIS
Tim Glasgow
MIS Director
Lorelle Walter
Information Technology Manager
Ladawn McLawhorn
Information Technology Specialist
Ryan Holyfield
Network Support Specialist
Matt Jones
Information Technology Specialist
James Callaway
Information Technology Manager
Lori Starnes
Information Systems Manager
Howard Reeher
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Shearer
VP - Information Technology & CIO
Steve Hill
Information Technology Manager
Randy Boyette
Marketing Assistant
Horace Larrimore
VP & Mill Manager
Todd Blackbourn
Process Control Supervisor
Kent Walker
Vice President
William P. Kinnune
Vice President
Debbie Hanson
Local Site Coordinator
William Chivers
Mill Manager
Edward Bortz
Vice President
Gary Sparks
Telephone Technician
Tim Haynes
Mill Manager
Vance Marlow
Risk Manager
Leanne Pollock
Director - Supply Chain
Malisa Johnson
Purchasing
Ira McLain
Purchasing Manager
William Wilkinson
Purchasing Manager
Mary Hood
Purchasing Processing Manager
David Evers
Purchasing Manager
K. Etchison
Purchasing Agent
Marlene Sprouse
Procurement Manager
Sidney Hammonds
Purchasing Manager
Ward Geisler
Purchasing Manager
Richard Herndon
Process Control Engineer
James Heartline
Chief Engineer
Ron Stephens
Sales Executive
Lawrence Brill
Sales Manager
Brent Wagner
Sales Manager
James Weiks
Assistant Sales Manager
Richard Lantello
Sales Manager
Steve Higdon
General Manager
Al Harris
Director - Human Resources
Cathy Winter
Director of Travel Meetings Fleet and Food Ser
Bill Casterline
Design Manager
Dave Olson
Process Manager-Quote-to-Cash
Jim Barry
General Manager
Jim Martz
Infrastructure Coordinator
Kermit Tucker
Director - National Accounts
Leroy Robinson
Instructor
Marilyn Johnson
Senior Environmental Manager
Rebecca Todd
Network Manager
Richel Falk
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Teri Wisness
Director of Employee Benefits
Shaker Chandrasekaran
Senior Vice President - Cellulose Fibers
Cheryl Bourn
Director, Human Resources
Clare Wimbiscus
Human Resources Manager
Gary Salme
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Rucker
Human Resource Manager
Paula Edelstein
Human Resources Manager
Sue Walston
Human Resource Manager
Michael Jordan
Network Manager
Brooks Burton
Human Resource Manager
Carolyn Sarblah
Human Resources Manager
Chris Centers
Human Resource Manager
Clarence Frederick
Human Resources Manager
Danika Dreslin
Human Resources Manager
Debi Austen
Human Resources Manager
Fern Albert
Human Resources Manager
Glenda Moore
Regional Human Resources Manager
Hank Goldberg
Director - Human Resources
Jo Foster
Human Resources Manager
Kay Shearer
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Eckroth
Human Resources Manager
Lisa O'Donnell
Manager Infrastructure Services Delivery
Liz Fisher
Human Resources Manager
Malinda Hitt
Human Resources Manager
Melanie Freiberg
Human Resources Manager
Mike Hammel
Human Resources Manager
Scott Reed
Human Resources Manager
Shawn Awan
Information Technology Services Manager
Torri Williams
Human Resource Manager
Victor Self
Human Resources Manager
Deb Bramlitt
Purchasing Manager
Debbie Ruth
Director-Purchasing
Sandy McDade
Senior Vice President, General Counsel
Susan Gideon
Education DESIGN CONSULTANT
Dennis Morgan
Director-Marketing
Stewart Lavigne
Tactical Product Manager
Alice Ketz
Human Resources Admin Manager
John Yerke
Vice President Cellulose Fibers Manufacturing
Dave Ryniec
Operations Manager
Adam Kalb
Information Technology Project Manager
Alan Dienst
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Eric Mcmahon
Electrical Engineering Manager
Michael Zefferi
Purchasing Manager
Alex Robertson
President/CFO
Daniel S Fulton "Dan"
President/CEO
Charles R Williamson
Chairman
Thomas F Gideon "Tom"
Exec VP Timberlands
Patricia M Bedient
Exec VP/CFO
Jim Bowers
Industrial
Tim Robertson
Information Technology Senior Specialist
David Rexroth
Developer
Juan Hidalgo
Service Desk Manager
Srinivas Rasappan
Project Lead
Ray Haas
Disaster Recovery Planner
Dave McCleary
Engineer
Dennis Turner
Chair of The Foundation Advisory Board
Scott Jensen
Information Technology Specialist
Tom Werner
Sales Manager
Diane Holloway
Recruiting Coordinator
Linda Beltz
Director, Technology Partnerships and Open Innovation
Debbie Lin
Senior Information Technology Analyst
John Wissing
General Manager
Mark Echternkamp
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Melissa Simpson
Senior Information Technology Application Specialist-PeopleS...
David Gilluly
Western Timberlands Information Technology and Radio Service...
Edie Hall
Greenhouse Gas Expert
Matthew Olson
Information Technology Security Specialist
Carrie Oates-Larsen
Information Technology Analyst
Deb Barton
Recruiting Coordinator
Stachea Kerzic
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Hank Montrey
Vice President
Jody Harper
Customer Service Representative
Mylee Powell
Pension and Benefits Manager
Carole Herriott
Enviromental Health and Safety Technician
David Keene
Director of Finance
Steve Harker
Project Benchmarking
Ben Conwell
Vice President
Laura Ramon
Engineer Manufacturing Services
Herman Ivey
Residential Customer Support Manager
Hector Caroselli
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Lisa Ward
Hrms Product Support
Ryan Terrien
EBS Associate
Alison Taylor
Human Resources
Sam Brown
Information Technology Team Lead for wood products
Jami Nettles
Hydrology Scientist
Jim Krauseneck
Vice President, Sales and Marketing Lumber Technology
Shirley Kong
Zone Manager
Chris Van Law
Director Information Technology SAP Center of Expertise
Carmel Call
Project Manager
Mark Young
E and I Shift Supervisor
Fareed Khan
MM Data Analyst
Brett Payer
BW Finance TA
Rob Petkovich
Director-Maintenance and Engineering, CF
Terry Wiegert
Pulp Wood Coordinator
Richard Morgan
Maintenance
John Dervin
Director of Finance
Rick Long
Director of Finance and Planning
Gayle Guina
Information Technology Lead
Kim Unrau
Data Analyst
Anvari Lawerence
Senior Business Analyst
Stephen Beaty
Forklift Driver
Sally Graupman
Health and Welfare Manager
Effenus Henderson
Chief Diversity Officer
Amy Stuckey
Sales Assistant
Dana Hernadez
Warehouse Manager
Michael Yancey
Engineer
Steve Elliott
Process Control Engineer
Lisa West
Information Technology Professional
Amy Buckley
Fleet Manager
Kirk Donald
President
John Church
Customer Relations Manager for Information Technology
Larry Williams
MAINTENANCE Manager
Chad Clayton
Safety Lead
Dana Shelton
Technical Director
Emily Hanning
Sustainability Manager
Gary Reily
Development Manager
Jimmy Coltrain
Reliabiltity Coordinator
Dianna Hardee
Zone Manager Sales Executive
Loy Dean
E and I Team Leader
Edgar Ortiz
Sales Executive Outside
Arc Sims
Procurement Business Analyst
John Garrison
Training Manager
Margaret Corrubia
Systems Integrator
Paul Means
Senior Process Engineer
Philip Milliman
Senior Consultant
Keith Declerck
Engineer
John Belcher
General Manager
Lori Shields
Technical Representative
Diana Richards
Accountant
Rachael Vaughn
Ip Attorney
Mike Rasmussen
Managing Director
Billy Stewart
Partner
Hiro Iwabuchi
Local Manager
Frank Rackley
North Carolina Timberlands Manager
Tom Barnes
Energy and Facility Solutions
Charlie Gadzick
Marketing Manager
Damon Beasley
E and I Planner
Scott Holub
Soil Scientist
Mike Rast
Environmental Manager
Thomas Melhorn
Area Manager
Lowell E Moholt
Director of Investor Relations
Ed Forker
Accounting
Barbara Marshall
Procurement Manager
Morio Coll
Vice President
Christina Moreno
Administrative Specialist
Kelly Wilson
Reliability Champion
Jeff Murray
Regional Manager
Chris Manino
Management Information Systems Manager
Paul Whyatt
Vice President Printing Papers
Alan Winslow
Scientific Advisor
Aaron Thomas
Community Sales Manager
Scott Unger
Manager, Strategic Information Technology Programs
Marge Gordon
Senior Analyst/Programmer
Marty Taylor
Site Manager
Brad Mjelde
Director, Information Technology Supplier Management, Infras...
Johnny McDaniel
Traffic
Shaun Parkhurst
Team Lead, Information Technology Infrastructure Service Sup...
Debra Hunter-Bonner
R and D Scientist
Paul Bissett
Technical Lead/Project Manager
Al Rimer
Director Human Resources
Joe Bosevich
System Adm/Validate
Eric Wood
Assistant Director of Strategic Planning
Cameron Randall
Director, Information Technology
Ed Smith
Regional Manager Timberlands
Randy Starling
Wood Procurement Manager
Sara Kendall
Vice President, Corporate Affairs and Sustainability
James Frentress
Program Management Business Technology and Operations Manage...
Benjamin Levie
Manager of Feedstock Technology
Monte Simpson
Manager, Eastern Region
Jim Gibson
Director, SAP Implementation Enterprise Architecture
Penny Paul
Program Manager
Susie Andrews
Senior Environmental Engineer
Adele Coope
Regional Manager Human Resources
Sandra Bessette
Project Manager
Chris Van Liew
Chief Information Officer
John Thompson
Public Relations Manager and Hris
Earl Birdsall
Senior Scientist
Brian Faught
Facilities/Plant Director
Ernie Horstmanshoff
LR Manager
Don Schwabe
Director-Marketing US Sales-Wood Division
Jerry Thomas
General Manager
Ashley Weatherford
Area Manager
Mikki Pieruccioni
PM-Application Integration CoE
Paul Hickey
Manager of Branch
Herb Beck
General Manager
Kathy Vorbau
President
Kunr Koch
Information Technology Manager
Bob Williams
Vice President
Judy Walton
Manager of Office
Nicholas Hennonds
Manager of Information Technology
Judy Panteleeff
Sales Assistant
Rob Oehrli
Facilities/Plant Director
Bob Oconnell
Purchasing Manager
Darlene Haake
Credit Manager
Tom Devilin
Branch Manager
Steve Dennehy
General Manager
Cindy Morris
Manager of Office
Robert Hibbits
Network and Security Specialist
Lynette Elliott
Executive Assistant, Marketing
John Parent
Manager of Branch
Leisa Donovan
Controller
David Graves
Team Leader and Director of Sales-Cellulose Fibers
William Kilde
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Charles Beene
Director Human Resources
Kelvin Degong
Manager of Operations
John Hooper
Vice President, Human Resources
Kim Newbry
Manager of Branch
Wayne Prochaska
Vice President
Gregg Framklin
General Manager
Darwin Spiegeler
Director Finance
Tim Olson
Facilities/Plant Director
Jim Lane
Facilities/Plant Director
Joe Hemmons
President
Richard Paolino
Human Resources Benefits Director
Dwayne McDugal
Manager of Branch
Jim Pohlhaus
Director of Product Development
Brian Hogan
President
Tammy Harper
Director Finance
Paxton Tate
Manager of Branch
Shay Nichols
Technical Director
Ken Moursand
Human Resources Benefits Director
Tom Miller
Vice President
Gregory Franklin
General Manager
Christie Harris
Sap Manager
Anita McDonnell
Vice President Internal Medicine Sales
John Bray
General Manager
John Fors
Vice President
Jim Tachmayer
Manager of Human Resources
Amy Butlin
Manager of Area
Mike Hokanson
General Manager
Hernan Osornio
Manager of Finance
John Walkish
Facilities/Plant Director
Jim Love
Vice President
James Short
Vice President
Al Lundeen
Facilities/Plant Director
Dennis Clancy
Human Resources Benefits Director
Regis Vanoggle
President
David Bickell
Facilities/Plant Director
Dave Hansen
Facilities/Plant Director
Paul Sauro
Vice President
Rick Davis
General Manager
Shelley Thielman
Executive Director
Joe Harenza
Human Resources Benefits Director
Christian Cochran
Construction Engineer
Carlos Guilherme
Vice President, iLevel Sales
Pittma... Pittmanadamb
Plant Engineering Manager
Mark Cope
Quality Assurance Senior Specialist
Guy Stephenson
President Westwood Shipping Line
Satterf... Satterfield
Site Engineering Manager
Randy Cox
Environmental Manager
Helen Valdez
Information Services Manager
Cam Matlock
Safety Coordinator
Terry Beckerton
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Daneil Curtis
Human Resources Representative
Gene Smith
Personnel Manager
Mahendra Shadangi
SAP Functional Consultant
Michael Lackey
Vice President Converting Containerboard Packaging
Brian Gilliland
Environmental Affairs Manager
Regina Blanch
CAD Designer
Cynthia Crock
Strategic Accounts Manager
Brent Turley
SAP Basis Administrator
Jeff Nitta
Vice President Treasurer
Kathryn McAuley
Vice President IR
Dorothy Churchill
Office Specialist/Admin
Karen Vincent
Investor Relations Associate
Mitch Maach
Senior SAP Consultant
Susan Smith
Librarian
Dale Wonn
Technical Support Manager
Anil Mallu
SAP Basis Administrator
Fred Desseau
Y2K Manager
Carl Chapman
Real Estate Agent
Kibok Lee
SAP Security Administrator
Jodina Schauer
HRMS Manager, Analysis and Change
David Brentlinger
Real Estate Manager
Leigh Twiss
Accounts Receivable Manager
Lisa Phelan
Plan Manager, Health and Welfare Programs
Michael Clifford
Information Technology Timberland Consultant
Gregory Knier
Industrial Electrician
Mr David Helmers
Marketing Director, Strategic Implementations
Robert Herndon
Personnel Manager
Mona Ross
Procurement
Athena Strickland
Lab-Tech Service Team Leader
John Beall
1 Machine Process Principal
Fredrick Bartelt
Senior Account Manager
David Boyd
Maintenance Manager
Robert Crawford
Technical Support Manager
Kerry Myles
SkilBase
James Keele
Finance Executive
John Pelleck
SkilBase
Janice Stoner
Finance Executive
Kate Tate
Public Affairs Manager
George Harasmechuk
SkilBase
Ken Johnson
Environmental Program
Donna Watkins
logistics
Sue Christian
Web cycle-trucks
Mark Riley
Facilities/Plant Director
Janene White
logistics
Anita Wilkie
Director of Logistics for Cellulos Fibers
John Lorentzen
Information Technology Manager
Jan Eaken
Vice President
Mike Fish
Global Information Technology procurement Manager
Donna Palms
Global Information Technology procurement Manager
Kathy Brunke
CADD Systems Manager
Brett McKinley
marine transportation
Bill Stonebraker
Managing Director
Brandi Cornish
transportation
Richard Thomas
Vice President
Stan Webb
Plant Manager
Wayne Bender
Finance Manager
Heidi Brock
Vice President
Steve Rogole
Chief Executive Officer
Monica Siegert
Finance Manager
Ron Edinger
Facilities/Plant Director
Kevin Lampkin
Procurement Manager
Marie Galloway
Executive Director
Mike Dyberg
Project Manager
Bill Snyder
Facilities/Plant Director
Linda Hutchinson
Senior Financial and Compliance Analyst
Stan McKinney
Chief Operating Officer
Daniel Pleski
Analyst
Ed Elderkin
Branch Manager, President
Ron Parker
Human Resources Benefits Director
Tracey Lewis
Payroll Manager
Pam Wayman
Information Manager
Stephen Loonam
Investment Manager Arizona
Andy Bailey
Branch Manager
Tony Queary
Vice President of Finance
Hideki Ushiro
Vice President
Tim Edwards
Fine Paper Finishing and Shipping Supt
Sharon Mace
Operations Expert Team Leader
Wayne Fisher
Laboratory Technical Manager
Pat Digiuseppe
Maintenance Support
Cesar Gregorios
Environmental Control Specialist
Klyne Hughes
Assitatn Supervisor on PM2
Dan Bunker
Project Scientist
Louise Turner
Administrative Coordinator
Bob Larner
Domestic/Specialty Products Manager
Robert Schwitzke
Fine Paper Finishing and Shipping Supt
Rick Roberson
E and I TDM Planner Fiber Line
Dwayne Shearer
Analyst
Maryanne Reiter
Hydrologist
Denise Wilson
Territorial Salesperson
Jeff Mehlschau
Engineer Western Regeneration
Sandy Dougall
Administrative Secretary III
Goldman Basic
Materials Conference Presentation
Vinayak Maheshwari
Senior Portfolio Manager
Marty Brooks
Road Construction and Maintenance Supervisor
Ken Krivanec
President Quadrant
Kim Holldorf
Marketing Specialist
Ryan Steen
Prdtn Manager
Jacqueline Walburn
Lobbyist
Rick Robbins
Manager Maintenance and Engineering
Michael Gravelle
Ontario Minister of Northern Development
Peter Punzi
Author and Lecturer
Lori Bryson
Sales Representative-Weyerhaeuser Fine Paper
Mason Hirst
Development Manager
Kristine Richwine
Demand Manager
Lori Morrison
Analyst
Eric Clements
Forest Engineer
Susan Seabaugh
Support Services Contract and Process Manager
Jerry Eckrom
Analyst
Kristen Sawin
Lobbyist
Leslie Hill
Education and outreach Manager
Steve Byers
Maintenance
Steve Kambourian
Manager Information Technology Incident
Bob Drum
Support Center Manager
Ryan Wasell
Discovery Counsel
Booneglyn... Booneglyn
Site Engineering Manager
Phil Smith
Energy Manager
April Meier
Manager Investor Relations
Lewi... Lewisarthuriii
Architectural Engineer
Betsie Doust
Benefits
Paul Schlegel
Senior Manager Federal Affairs
Ron Hodge
Information Technology Enterprise Storage Lead
Herman Roberts
Electrician
Kevin Nolan
Optimization Engineer
Cory Pulfrey
Account Manager
Mike Shusterman
Mill Manager
Jaenae Grigg
Adminstrative Assistant
Tim Debelius
Marketing Manager
Paul Merrick
Product Durability Manager
Swapna Dike
Technical Solution Architect
Jerry Hall
Chief Revenue Officer
Gabe Loya
General Manager
Laurie Cowan
Food Services Manager
Ellen Rios
Consultant
John Clemmons
Information Technology/Internet Support Specialist
Moises Moreno
President
Rod Macdonald
Engineering and Maintenance Manager
Tony Murfet
Technical Architect
Brian McFee
Senior Manager
Tamre Hamre
Training Cordinate
Lou Torres
SAP Netweaver/Basis Admin
Dave Long
Site Manager
Connie Dove
Corporate and Capital Project Procurement Manager
Kathy Stacey
PUBLIC Affairs Manager
Brad Chapman
BI Solution Architect
Patty Ryan
Treasurer
Tyrus Hudson
Senior Production Supervisor
Tommie Jones
Maintenance Supervisor
John Guerin
European Commercial Director
James Livermore
Engineering Manager
Al Cass
Director Customer care
Russell Anawalt
Managing Director-Asia-Weyerhaeuser Asia Ltd
Martin Temple
Treasurer
Philip Ferrari
Real Estate Manager
Glenn Kemp
Site Manager
Steve Miller
Operations Manager
Melanie Patterson
Credit Reference
Dana Stillwell
State Tax Manager
Greg French
Media Contact
Brian Armentrout
General Manager
Jerald Richards
Chief Accounting Officer
William B Moore
Attorney
Marsha McLean
State and Local Tax
Craig Dorion
Plant Manager
Lana Ballantyne
Manager of Operations
Kathryn Steadman
Partner
Christine Smith
Senior Income Tax Analyst
Dick Kuehn
Business Process Leader
Allen Norris
Customer Service Representative
Donald Atkinson
Director Market Development and Innovation
Anthony Chavez
Public Affairs Manager
Allan Bradshaw
Director HR
Jim Frisch
Operations Manager
Jerry Heinz
Director-Procurement and Logistics Planning and Analysis
Greg Wilkes
Director - Customer Service
Sarah Taydas
Senior Communications Manager
Peggy Burroughs
Production Manager
John Mackenzie
Senior Env Manager
Jean Lyles
Manager Information Technology
Maria Teodorovic
Quality Systems Manager
Juan Ramirez
Information Technology Manager-South America
Jan Fitzgerald
Corporate Identity Manager
Daniel Rooth
Technology Manager
Andrea Howell
Manager Federal Affairs
Tom Cook
Director of Financial Planning
Dick Siler
Key Supplier Manager
Colleen Collins
Region Hr Manager
Phil Russell
Director Lignin Products Platform
Jack Winterowd
Director - Operations
Pam Black
Nursery Manager
Nathan Goff
Area Harvesting Manager
Paul Call
Forestry Services Manager
Dan Shea
Director Human Resources
Art Reynolds
Safety Manager
Mike Odom
Senior Director Information Technology Infrastructure and Shared Services
Doug Bowersock
Human Resources Director-Strand Technologies
Grant Newport
Office Manager
Rochelle Miller
Vice President - Human Resources
Kenneth Nichols Ph D PE
Energy Manager Corporate Research and Development
Karen Martelli
Business Service Delivery Manager-Information Technology
Rachel Tutor
Accounts Payable Manager
Lance Blanco
Vice President
Jason Mc Intosh
Director-Marketing
Howard Duzan
Manager of Research Station
John Wilkin
Information Technology Transition Services Agreement Manager
Jennifer Hale
Environmental Manager
Jd Hascup
Senior Audit Manager-Information Technology
Taylor Downey
Manager Community Development
Greg Thiessen
Director Employee Service Center
Matt Allen
Manager National Program Fulfillment
Tom Holmes
Vice President, Canadian Timberlands
Maggie McGuire
External Affairs Manager
Roy Brinson
Training Manager
John Burns
Information Systems Delivery Manager
Steve McKay
Calibration Manager
Mary Weishaar
SAP Role Manager
Steve Richards
Manager-Data Management
Denise Merle
Director of Internal Audit
Steve Kobelak
Special Projects Manager
Dyan Ewing
Program Manager WLI
Jim Hinman
Director-Boilers and Energy Opt
Walter Benadof
Business Development Manager
Kelly Estep
F and P Manager
Paul Pierce
Director of Research and Process Development
Anne Giardini
Vice President
Dale King
Director of Rail Services
Jack Wilkins
National Accounts Manager
Edie Sonne Hall
Manager Environmental Affairs
Byron Alvey
Chief Engineer
Linda Colwell
Legal Counsel
Greg Allott
Enterprise Controller Accounting Center
Rory Johnson
Director Design Engineering
Norm Bush
Vice President of Ontario Operations
John Lambdin
Assistant Treasurer and Director of Insurance
Jorge Cortes
Market Director-Cellulose Fibers
Donald Carter
Lab Director Manager
Dave Jetton
Accounting Manager
Ernesta Ballard
Senior Vice President - Corporate Affairs
Courtney Hager
Business Logistics Manager
Ralph Horner
Finance Manager
James Lawrence
Executive Vice President, Chief Investment Officer
Todd Wisecarver
Manager Statistics Mathematics and Operations Reasearch
Dave Vick
Region Manager
Walt Shriver
Operations Manager
Megan Oemke
Senior Environmental Manager for the Training and Systems Management Group
Mike Payne
Program Director
Franz Eisl
Director - Engineering
Tom Dunn
Energy Efficiency Manager
Richard Gay
Area Regulatory Affairs Manager
Kennedy Weza
Senior Tax Manager
Jeff Safioles
Safety Director
Marjorie McKinney
Business Logistics Manager
Kathy Cooley
Electronic Records Manager
Bruce Amundson
Director of Financial and External Communications
Scott Dahlquist
Vice President
Linda Henning
Controllership Development Intern Program Manager
Norman Hurt
Accounts Payable Manager
Joe Elling
Project Director Industry Analysis
James Schott
Director - Marketing
Jim Sorenson
Oklahoma Timberlands Manager
Kevin Wolf
Project Director
Carl Gunter
Plant Manager
Gary Dee
Director Finance and Planning-Procurement and Logistics
James Graves
Technology Director
Sherry Hellenkamp
Customs Manager
Jill Burt
Manager Mail and Distribution Services
Jack Eng
Senior Corporate Counsel
Tim Vader
Director Information Technology Security and Policy
Tom Booker
Plant Manager
Jay Scott
Applications Manager
Heidi Biggs
Vice President, Federal and International Affairs
Ken Hall
Director - Sales
David Plunkett
Chief Engineer
Greg Mellquist
Manager Information Technology
Shannon Hughes
Director Public Affairs
Richard Wininger
VP Western/Canadian Timberlands
Alan Shapiro
Pres Winchester Homes
Andy Warren
Pres Maracay Homes
David Olsen
Site Manager
Judy Comarinski
Finance Executive
Dave Bredendick
Vice President Information Systems
Jeff Rake
Director-Operations
Randy Nobel
Operations Manager
Xan McCallum
Senior Communications Manager, Finance and Media Relations
Walter Rivera
Operations Manager
Alice Moore
International Human Resources Representative and Employee Mobility Counselor
Nathan Creen
Managing Director
Jerry Dansby
Manager Operations
Robert Kane
Director, Strategic Sourcing and Supply
Janice Bouham
Director of Human Resources
Debi Hulburt
Strategic Sourcing and Supply Lead
Diann Puls
Assistant Director Treasury Operations
Candy Kenoyer
Purchasing
Bob Madison
Director of Human Resources
Robert Andrews
Operations Manager
Bill Underwood
Human Resources Manager
Billy Benefield
Human Resource Manager
Robbie King
Network Operations Supervisor
Debbie Ketchum
Human Resources Coordinator
Chuck Tham
Operations Manager
Ron Paterson
Operations Manager
Marilyn Newsom
Regional Director - Human Resources
Jimmy Kamal
Operations Manager
Ian Faulkner
Operations Manager
Tim McCaffrey
Human Resources Executive
W. Hunter
Vice President, Technology
Dick Ryder
Vice President of Human Resources
Dave Timmons
Operations Manager - Federal Way Data Center
Andy Fescoe
Director-Operations
Denny Hunter
Vice President Technology
Allen Stone
Vice President, Information Technology, MIS
Anne Earsley
Benefits Consultant
Betsy Madsen
Human Resources Benefits Coordinator
Anthony McQueary
Vice President Information Systems
Clifford Hall
Vice President Information Technology
Cheryl Laurenzo
Senior Information Technology / Quality Assurance Analyst
Chris Thudium
West Coast Construction Manager
Clyde Bean
Plant Controller
David Lapinta
Operations Manager
David Huffman
Quality Director
David Hopkins
Operations Manager
Dave Young
Operations Executive
Dan Lauren
Solution Lead-iLevel iSC Operations, SAP Enterprise Business Solutions Project
Denae Wilson
Treasury Operations Analyst
Dennis Adair
Manager Operations
Don Anacker
Manager Operations
Darren Gellerson
Senior Vice President, IT Strategy and Alliances
Debbie Olander
Finance Executive, Human Resources Executive
Elbert Reed
Director Information Technology Operations International
Fred Warren
Superintendent Graphic Operations
Jamar Pettis
Quality Assurance and Application Support
Hal Harpold
Business Controller
James Keller
Operations Executive
Gary Dees
Operations Manager
Henry Montrey
Wood Products - Vice President, Technology
Jacqueline Kraemer
Computer Operations Analyst
Jon Chally
Operations Manager
Jim Kees
Customer Operations
Jon Seifert
Site Manager
JohnM Hayward
Operations Security Manager
Joe Fyle
Operations Manager
John Komarinski
Operations Lead
Kathy Scoggins
Operations Manager
Kim Marsh
Western Operations Regional Sales Manager
Kelly O'Connell
Operations Manager
Julie Schwartz
Information Technology Learning
Leonard Cassidy
Operations Executive
Lonnie Streitberger
Operations Manager
Linda Murray
Operations Manager
Mark Elston
Operations Manager
Michael Wolf
Voice Operations Consultant
Lori Baggett
Information Technology Quality Assurance Specialist
Lynda Ferraro
Operations Manager - Tacoma Data Center
Lydia White
Operations Manager
Lew Taylor
Operations Manager
Pierre Veragen
Quality Assurance Lead
Ray Oen
Site Manager
Raymond Gasiliunas
Operations Manager
Rick Hicks
Vice President, Operations
Robert French
Chief Information Officer / Management Information Systems
Ron Butler
Operations Manager
Sammuel Pittman
Operations Research Analyst
Sansy Robin
Vice President Of Information Technology
Suzy Cross
Chief Financial Officer
Terry Macklin
Personnel Manager
Terry Anderson
Personnel-Human Resources
Tina Cygrymus
Operations Manager
Tommy Glisson
Operations Manager
Tom Wissing
Site Manager
Vic Bowser
Operations Manager
Brian Wells
Regional Engineering Manager
Drexell Hermann
Engineer
Todd Koerber
Engineer
Gina Smith
Designer II
David Nielsen
Engineer
Aaron Potts
Senior Engineer
Adam Boynay
Hardware & Peripherals Product Manager
Bill Macpherson
Professional Engineer
Benjamin Jones
CAD Development Manager
Benjamin Nelson
Senior Engineering Specialist
Annette Krantz
Administrative Assistant
Bruce Fierke
Machine Shop Lead
Christopher Caldwell
Process Control Engineer
Carrie Casto
Purchasing Agent
Curtis Moore
Electrical Technician
Christian Wiener
Facilities Mgr
Chris Brandt
Structural Engineer Wood Products
Chris Tveter
Fab Shop Lead
Dan Madden
Team Lead - Furniture Space Pl
David Wells
Engineer
Dale Catlett
Project Analyst
David Fish
Product Development Specialist
Denise Vasari
PMO Project Manager
David Keller
Engineer
Danual Todd
Maintenance Supervisor
Ed Laflamm
Process Engineer
Edward Johnson
Engineer
Elaine Hauge
Purchasing
Erick Hall
Product Manager
Ed Hirahara
R&D Engineer
Dwayne Robbins
Engineering Manager
Dick Bankhead
Vice Pres Engineering
Doris Payne
Application Manager
Glyn Drever
IT Accountable Manager
Gary Mcdaris
Optimization and Engineering Manager
Geoff Tasker
Engineering Manager
Gordon Yutzy
Engineering Manager
Greg Duvall
Director Construction and Engineering
Gary Gover
Controls Engineer
Janel Mussman
Purchasing
Henry Givens
Tool And Die Maker / Designer
Ingo Muschenetz
Designer
Jack Porter
V Pres; Vp Engineering
Jeffrey Welty
Biometric Support Engineer
Jeff Larson
Project Engineer
Jerry Bland
Engineering Manager
Jerry Cannon
Engineering Technican
Jim Suckow
Director of Information Technology Manufacturing
Jesse Merica
Professional Engineer
John Dennington
Electrical Engineer-dcs
John Steimle
Architect
Judy Groff
Training Coordinator
Jon Szabo
CAD Manager
John Seibert
Manufacturing Staff
Kristen Dennis
Information Technology Sourcing and Supplier Relationship Manager
Keith Bernards
Engineering Manager
Mike Greenwood
Systems Engineer
Margaret Larkey
team Lead-integration analysis and design
Mike Hagman
IS Engagement Manager
Linda Coates
Purchasing
Mike Yancey
Design Engineer
Pat Domzalski
Process Information, Diagnostics & Control
Norm Danz
Electrical Engineer
Paul Schwonke
Senior Engineer
Rick Christener
Manager of Engineering
Robert Bradley
Senior Design Engineer
Rob Coring
Engineering DESIGN
Philip Pagoria
Engineer
Rick Hamilton
Engineering Manager
Robert Gudyka
Electrical Engineer
Peter Harnish
Engineer
Ross Degerstedt
Mechanical /Corrosion Engineer
Ryan Daniels
Engineer/Production Superintendent
Robert Ross
Electrical Engineer
Bob Starr
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Roger Keene
Project Engineer
Tazim Merali
Project Manager Engineer Panels
Victor Monell
Engineer
Tony Guerra
Network Manager
Jared Huckins
Information Technology Analyst-Business intelligence Services
Kyle Nielsen
Business Intelligence Services Team Lead
Paul Leung
Business Intelligence Solutions Architect
Paula Hoskins
Accounts Payable
Mary Neil
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Margie Scrivener
Accounts Payable Team Lead
John Tao
Vice President, Open Innovation
Amanda Viguerie
Accounts Payable Procure to Pay Analyst
Theresa Ronndack
Director Accounts Payable
Greg Cochran
Accounts Payable Manager
Joan Tyler
Quality Director
Noel James
Management Information Systems Director
James Wyrick
Management Information Systems Director
Rob McMillon
Management Information Systems Director
Kathy May
Business Intelligence
Aj Mier
Director-Information Technology
Annette Lennon
Information Technology Supplier Performance Management
Cheryl Billings
LAN Manager
Bob Aaby
WRECO Information Technology Manager
Bret Lindly
Information Technology Lan Administrator
David Beatty
Information Technology Lab Manager
Dave Hamilton
Manager Information Technology
David Hatton
LAN Administrator/Manufacturing Analyst
Eugene Hooper
Network Administrator
James O'Rourke
Information Technology-Project Manager
Jason Jewell
Infrastructure Applications Specialist
Jim Peak
Director Information Technology
Katie Crepeau
Data Center Media Management
Mike Odem
Manager of Information Technology
Mohamed Arief
Information Technology Senior Business Process Management Analyst
Mike Tabba
Information Technology Support Manager
Pete Corak
Director, Human Resources Information Technology
Rebecca Straka
Director, Information Technology
Rick Whitson
Manager, Information Technology Service Delivery-Enterprise Computing
Robert Seabolt
Manager, Network Operations
Ron Wise
Director-Information Technology
Sharon Neubert
Network Manager
Sharon Paige
Director Information Technology Forestry Applications
Steve Moffitt
Information Technology Supplier Management Lead
Billy Wilkinson
Purchasing Manager
David Hancock
Purchasing Manager
Eric Brooks
Vice President Purchasing And Materials Management
Jeff Alexander
Purchasing Manager
John Anglin
Manager of Purchasing
Karen Andrus-Hughes
Purchasing Manager
Patty Cherry
Purchasing Manager
Phillip Ramey
Procurement Manager
Steve Leaird
Purchasing Manager
Steven Chin
Purchasing Manager
Terry Doty
Vice President Supply Chain And Purchasing
Marcia Sandula
Management Information Systems Manager
Randall Averill
Manager of Information Technology
Shari Brown
Manager-Information and Data Systems Environment Health and Safety
Dale McComb
Area Design Manager
Gary Cash
Management Information Systems Manager
Greg Van Wormer
Manager, Engineering Systems
Ian Winstanley
Manager of Engineering and Maintenance

Additional Info and Employees

Weyerhaeuser is one of the world's largest private owners of timberlands. It owns or controls more than 6 million acres of timberlands,

Name
Title

Doyle R. Simons
President and Chief Executive Officer at Weyerhaeuser

weyerhaeuser.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the weyerhaeuser.com emails we have.

s***@weyerhaeuser.com
t***@weyerhaeuser.com

j***@weyerhaeuser.com
l***@weyerhaeuser.com
c***@weyerhaeuser.com

a***@weyerhaeuser.com

p***@weyerhaeuser.com
r***@weyerhaeuser.com

Find emails for Weyerhaeuser Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.