Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Lift Stak & Stor


Company Description: Crown Equipment Corporation Global Home

Lift Stak & Stor was founded in 1945

44 S Washington St New Bremen, OH 45869-1247

Technologies: Lift Stak & Stor is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 285 unverified employees.

Social Media: Lift Stak & Stor has 776 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Lift Stak & Stor.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.

duplicate Technology

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

James R. Wingate
Chief Executive Officer
Keith Heinke
General Manager
David Grieshaber
General Manager
Charles Howes
Chief Executive Officer
Dana Ledger
Mike Virga
Brian Hoare
General Manager
Alan Rudolph
General Manager
David Moran
James Dicke
President & Treasurer
James F. Dicke, II
Chairman & CEO
James F. Dicke, III
James F. G. Dicke II
Chief Executive Officer
Victor Jones
Maggie Hill
Accounting Supervisor
Kent Spille
VP - Finance
Sue Snipes
Human Resources Manager
Maryann O. Brien
Personnel Manager
Rose Mary Jones
Human Resources Manager
Randy Niekamp
VP - Human Resources
Mike McCollloum
Operations Manager
Chris Larsen
Tim Quellhorst
VP - Engineering
Kevin Keeran
Sales Manager
James Ellis
Sales Manager
Ben Rhinehart
Procurement Manager
Dale Poeppelman
PDM Coordinator
Eric Mcnutt
General Manager Product Training
James Kraimer
Manager Industrial Design
Jeff Whitford
Manager - Application Development
Jeffrey Oelke
Manager Quality Assurance
Jim Smeltzly
Director of Corporate Accounts
Kathy Doseck
Assistant Secretary
Maryann O'Brien
Director HR
Michelle Lefeld
Application/Development Manager
Mike Grogan
Director, Human Resources
Ned Moeller
CAD Manager
Pete Falk
Personnel Director
Rebecca Ungruhn
Manager, Human Resources
Rick Chastain
CAD Manager
Roger Quinlan
Manager Design Research and Development
Ron Brewer
Operator Training Manager
Teresa Prenger
Personnel Manager
Dave Young
Business Manager
Janet Peet
Vice President Human Resources
Neal Hittepole
Vice President, Information Services, Nicor Ga
Tom Head
Board Vice-President
Michelle Patton
Human Resources Manager
Ron Winner
Human Resources Manager
Rose Jones
Human Resources Manager
William Davis
Manager-Design Services
Craig Seitz
Financial Controller
Matthew Soames
Executive Director Finance
Ted Mescher
Purchasing Director
Bret Meyer
Allen Heindel
CAD Administrator
Doug Hall
Director - Training and Development
Chris Fogt
Sales and Marketing Manager
Chris Rahe
Director of Branch and Dealer Sales
Greg Meyer
Director - Sales
Matt Logan
Director of Marketing and Product Management
Patrick Soder
Chief Engineer Product Development
Simon Emery
Sales and Marketing Director
Anthony Gerdeman
Marketing Manager
Craig Rekow
Senior Project Industrial Design
Steven Pulskamp
Senior Project Designer
Dale Knapke
Director - Manufacturing
James Dicke III
Randall Niekamp
David Besser
SVP Manufacturing
David Beddow
VP Manufacturing Operations
Kenneth Dufford
VP Europe
Ken Braun
Manager of Information Technology
Dan Kahlig
Engineering Product Manager
Joe Hilling
Director-Information and Technology
Dave Myers
Manager Engineering
Michael Levan
Director Information Technology
Oliver Preissler
Marketing Product Manager
Kevin Kay
Director Management Information Systems at Crown Lift Truck
Steve Wade
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Jay Beyke
Engineering Manager
Tim Fiorini
Director - Sales
Vern Siefring
Engineering Manager
Sue Hackett
Information Technology Systems Development Manager
Dean Alt
Parts Marketing Manager
Kalani Bentley
Human Resources Executive
Lois Bertke
Personnel Manager
Tom Carstensen
Information Technology Director
James Varela
Sales Manager
Gwee Thomas
Regional Sales and Rental Manager
Charles Dolan
Sales Manager
Craig Tuggle
Part Time Faculty Electronics
Bob Lyons
Sharon Miller
Pricing Manager
Mark Ruhenkamp
Network Engineer
Leon Homan
Traffic Manager
Mike Lhamon
Director of Benefits
Steve Rueckhaus
B2b Search Marketing
Jonathan Kebert
Steve Siebanoller
System Adm
Gary Intres
Sales Manager
Neil Boerger
General Manager
Jeff Pleiman
District Service and Parts Manager
David Bertschy
Account Manager
Jeff Gooden
Manager of Operations
Lauren Robbins
Branch Manager
Jim Casey
Sales Manager
Jim Mozer
Vice President
Bruce Broten
Account Manager
Ben Knapke
Human Resources
Dave Sutter
Information Technology Coordinator
Travis Bruns
Sales Manager
Matt Ranly
Product Marketing Manager
Marcia Boswell
Information Technology Support Administrator
Toby Ledbetter
National Accounts Manager
Craig Lois
Allied Specialist
David Smith
Manager Sales Executive
Darrin Josey
Allied Lines Special
Eric Meyer
Systems Analyst
Jeff Spiker
Parts Sales Representative
Ray Moore
Maintenance Manager
Brian Vendl
Manager-Product Support
Serena Creech
Administrative Assistant
Paul Jackson
Managing Director
Katie Bruns
Personnel Representative
Jerry Rebuck
Service Trainer
Maria Schwieterman
Product Manager
Jared Green
Senior Insite Technology Advisor
Brian Klosterman
Parts Manager
Tonja Hardin
Environmental Administrator
Greg Patterson
Facilities Specialist
Ben Huisman
Field Co ordinator
Charles Harris
Service/Parts Manager
Doug Borger
Aftermarket Support Representative
Richard Leugers
ASSEMBLY Supervisor
Stephanie Stombaugh
RP Lab Manager
Sal De Mauro
Product Support Manager
Daniel Miller
Manufacturing Engineering Technician
Craig Gray
Information Services Communications
Jamie Carlin
Buyer and Planner
Paul Couch
Branch Business Process Analyst
Jim Clower
Field Service Manager
Ken Dufford
Vice President-Europe
Charlie Brown
Fleet Manager
Jonathon Winner
Vice President-Customer Service
Kendra Werling
Personnel Representative
Melissa Kittle
Accounts Payable
Brian Hurley
Chief Financial Officer
David Selhorst
Security Coordinator
Mark King
Account Manager
Rex Friesleben
Account Manager
Tony Helmstetter
Sourcing Specialist
Steve Stewart
General Manager Operations
Michael Balanchuk
Rental Manager
Tim Harter
Process Technician
Craig Ayers
National Accounts
Mickey Flinn
Br Manager
Amanda Larobina
Production Coordinator
Lennie Helms
Technician and Project Coordinator
John G Maxa
Vice President and General Counsel
Keith Richards
Chief Information Officer Chief Technology Officer Vice Pres...
Paul McGauley
Parts Distribution Control Manager
Lew Manci
Director Product Development at Crown Lift Trucks
Craig Eiting
Account Manager
Keith Schwartz
Account Manager
Aaron Harshbarger
System Analyst Iii
Mohan Potturi
Information Services
Brad Cotterman
Systems Programmer Analyst
David Teuma
Warehouse Manager
Freddy Viana
Technical Support Manager
Bryan Alderton
Dudley Hawley
Branch Manager
Steven Harmeyer
Six Sigma-Master Black Belt
Robert Barber
Production Manager
Paul Wright
Paul Wright
Brian Bartlett
Customer Service and Sales Representative
Dave Milless
General Services Manager
Amberly Tinnerman
Corperate Tax Specialist
Greg Simmonds
Director Sales
Brian Bashaw
Customer Sales Representative
Scott Carrico
Customer Service and Sales Representative
Chad Halcomb
District Parts and Service Manager
Ryan Opperman
InfoLink Technical Support Specialist
Ron Patterson
Customer Services Sales Represenatitive
Steve Brown
General Sales Manager
Kevin Schmit
Business Analyst
Rod Squires
Amy Hesse
Accounting Manager
Cy Brunswick
Director of Facilities
Ivo Knapke
Special Project Senior Manager
Doug Rinderle
Leroy Kluver
Project Engineer
Gary Vondenhuevel
Lynne Arnold
Executive Assistant
Brian Paetow
Telecom Support Engineer
Andy Smith
Marketing Product Manager
Mike Claybaugh
Thomas Rasawehr
TEST Engineer
Ron Smith
Project Design Manager
Dan Homan
Brent Grothaus
Group Leader-Infolink
Jay Snider
Systems Analyst
Jenny Winner
Administrative Assistant
Melissa Fent
Safety Tech
Michael Shriver
Bruce Miller
Marketing Specialist
Dave Helmstetter
Publicity Administrator
Jim Blanchard
Sales Manager
James Gaskell
Vice President - Customer Service
Rodney Hinders
Wes Utley
National Accounts Manager
Lee Dicke
Account Manager
Mark Link
Manufacturing C I
Scot Gilbert
CAD Designer
Dave Knapke
System Analyst
Tom Smith
Marketing Specialist
Bill Solarek
Manager of Advanced manufacturing Engineering
Joe Pierre
Director of Security
Nick Thobe
Systems Engineer
Mark Huelsman
Director, Sales
Duane Schnelle
Marketing Product Manager
Randy Saum
CAD Designer
Keith Pohl
Commodity Specialist
Lynda Goodwin
Sourcing Specialist
Tara Brennan
Account Manager
Brenda Phlipot
Accounting Manager
Ogden K Montgomery
Ken Kunkler
CAD Designer
Dan Zinn
General Sales Manager
Andre Lauber
Branch Manager, Manager
Donna Pittman
Manager-Human Resources
Bob Smith
Charlie Homan
DFT Coordinator
Bob Leonard
Sales Representative
John Davis
Account Manager
Ray Flowers
Sales Representative
Brian Butler
Sales Representative
Jean Stachler
Systems Analyst
Bill Giddens
Sales Representative
Jared Ranly
New Product Development
Joe Miller
Sales Representative
Wesley Edwards
Mark Zuzolo
Advanced Engineer
Jim Liacopoulos
Sales Representative
John Schwartz
Council Member
Ken Miller
Sales Representative
Dave Becker
EHS Administrator
Ron Bensman
Sales Manager
Randy Spitzer
Manufacturing Engineer
Mike Brixius
Customer Service and Sales
Rodrigo Colin
Interaction Designer
Jeff Hensley
Bill Wade
Business Manager
Mike Knowles
Operations Manager
Christopher Green
Sales Manager
Bill McCroskey
Software Engineer
Tim Soro
Allied Specialist
Mark Kozlowski
Branch Manager
Sandra Barrett
Manager-Human Resources
Chuck Woods
Allied Coordinator
Heath Anderson
Account Representative
Dan Pettigrew
General Manager, National Accounts
Ken Bryson
Sales Manager
Steve Fisher
Regional Personnel Manager
David Allison
Information Technology Manager
Jim Hoying
Nikki Dessaint
Finance Director
Lois Meyer
Safety Tech
Scott Brannum
Manager of Product Support
Steven Dues
VP Engineering
John Maxa
VP/General Counsel
Karen Eckert
Compensation Manager
Donna Haley
Director HR
Scott Fritz
Communications Director
Jerry Vogel
Lisa Finkenbine
Susie Quellhorst
Glenn Sawyer
Mary Liening
Information Systems
Dan Bohman
Network Admin
Felipe De La Rosa
Human Resources Manager
Jo Balster
Information Technology Admin
Robin Brandt
Audit Officer
Ed Rolfes
Unit Manager
Bradley Smith
Assistant Treasurer

crown.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the crown.com emails we have.




Find emails for Lift Stak & Stor executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.