Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

flowwaterjet.com

543,521

Company Description: Flow is the inventor and world leader in waterjet solutions. Get versatility to cut any material, any shape with a Flow waterjet. Waterjet solutions for every price point.

flowwaterjet.com was founded in 1974

http://www.flowwaterjet.com
sitecore@flowcorp.com
253-850-3500

Technologies: flowwaterjet.com is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 141 unverified employees.

Social Media: flowwaterjet.com has 138 social media shares and likes.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Analytics Remarketing
Google Analytics Remarketing lets you follow up with people who have already been to your website, and deliver ad content specifically targeted to their interests.
Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Widgets Technology

Google +1 Button
Google + 1 lets you add and customize the +1 button to meet the needs of your website, such as modifying the button size and load technique

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$3,000

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Scott Rollins
Chief Information Officer
Daric Schwiekart
VP/CIO
Theresa Treat
VP HR
Thomas Johnson
Senior Vice President Operations
Karen Carter
Vice President - Global Operations
Mohammed Hashish
SVP Technology
Mark Saberton
Chief Engineer
John Neutzman
Information Technology Contracts Manager
Jason Dickens
Regional Information Technology Manager
Ronald Cooper
Interim VP Operations
Martin Walker
Director of Global Information Technology Architecture
Stephen Bell
Director, Global Information Technology Operations
Jeff Zuniga
Group Manager, Information Technology Process and Measurement
Rob Mann
Engineer
Kent Eubank
Operations Manager
Tim Fabian
Marketing Manager
Indranil Debnath
Global Finance ERP Program Manager
Robert Spiney
VP
Ray Colliver
Project Manager
Elizabeth Baetge
Global Trade Compliance Specialist
Marty Spiegel
Information Technology
Dan Hillman
Chief Executive Officer
Renee Jorgensen
Senior Exhibit Manager
Andrew Tomlin
Quality Manager
Diana Vincent
Business Intelligence Developer
Daric Schweikart
Vice President and Chief Information Officer Information Tec...
Richard Hageman
Mechanical Engineer
David Kowalczyk
Senior Project Mechanical Engineer
Craigen Steve
Senior Rd Project Specialist
Willard McEachern
Human Resources Executive
Steve Kirchner
Senior Project Manager
Jesse Brannon
Manager Enterprise Infrastructure
Terry Morris
ERP Project Manager
Greg Zura
Director of Content Management
Eugene Shamshurin
Solutions Architect
Yale Hennessee
Plant Leader
Craig Carlson
Project Manager
Mariam Gibbons
Project Manager
Charlie Worrall
Project Manager
Jason Rees
Finance Director
Jesse Tilley
Applications Specialist
David Splinter
Director Compensation and Benefits
Scott Light
Regional Manager-Advanced Systems
Chris Downing
Applications Manager
Chris Maier
Product Manager
Tim J Fabian
Manager, Global Product Marketing
Jim Cronk
Project Manager
Willa... Mc Eachern Jr
President
Matt Cobb
Advance Systems Project Manager
Jeff Bailey
Applications and Training Manager
Dennis Martin
Project Manager-Advanced Systems
Steve Carroll
Manager Client Technology
Dan Chandler
Software Engineer
Denny Kring
Finance Executive
Joe Dixon
Commodity Manager II
Ashley Hetz
Engineering Manager
Rick Moerloos
Software Development Manager
Jean Wegner
Procurement Manager
Mike Snodgrass
Regional Sales Manager
Giancarlo Papini
Accounting Manager
Paul Ausserer
Consultant Senior Developer
Philip Dommel
Regional Manager
Gord Pageau
Operations Manager-Standard Systems
Charles Brown
President and Chief Executive Officer
Harold Fonda
Shared Resource Manager
Jerry Toops
President
Shawn Vaughan
Bobs counterpart in Seattle
Michael Fleming
Finance-other Personnel Sales Staff
Michael Albert
Applications Technician
Eric Lin
Finance Manager, Asia Pacific Region
Darrel Funderburk
Plant Operation Manager
Matt Portolese
Service Desk Lead
Mark McClain
Manager, North America User Support Services
Brian Kent
Applications Specialist
Michael Hardin
Technical Instructor
Amy Sabia
Recruiter
Marjorie Millay
Product Manager
Beth Ligon
Outside Sales
Dan Nix
Manufacturing Engineer
Doug Miller
Miller
Connie Many
Payroll and Benefits Administrator
Wayne Walters
Finance Manager
Cassia Haft
Manager of Human Resources
Bob Frankish
Sales Representative
Alex Chillman
Engineer
Terry Slosson
Senior Workforce and Recruiting Specialist
Rick Reese
Finance Executive
Bill McRae
Quality Manager
Richard Davis
Plant Engineer
Jessica Harding
Comm Production Manager
Simon Kenworthy
Business Manager
Howard Robinson
Sales Manager
Paul Receveur
Engineering Management
Arlen Prentice
General/Technical
Tommy Norsworthy
Principal
Thiia Robinson
Internal Auditor
Geoffrey Buscher
IR Contact
Brian Frampton
Installation Manager
Robert Niblock
Principal Research Engineer
Brenda Lo
Internal Auditor
Michael Gruver
Quality Assurance Specialist
Josefina Hernandez
BIilingual Customer Service
Charles Wakefield
Chief Engineer
Ben Goldstein
Senior Electrical Engineer
Duane Snider
Business Manager-Advanced Robotics Applications
Duncan Murdock
Regional Manager
Irina Anthony
Paralegal
Tim Pitner
Lead FSE Corporate Call Center
Paul Warrick
Tech Services Instructor
Jeff Martel
Regional Sales Manager
Marcos Ribeiro
Country Manager-Brazil
Brad Hillam
Managing Director-Asia
Gus Politis
General Technical
Don Hayes
Quality Assurance Inspector III
Lisa Brandli
Media Relations
Ajitesh Dutta
Regional Sales Manager
Sean Vaughan
Engineering Manager Standard Product Segment
Lauren Fielstra
Applications Specialist
Kate Madden
Designer Supervisor
Chris Bohnen
Manager-Quality Control
John S Leness
General Counsel and Corporate Secretary
Annie Thompson
Financial Reporting Manager
Cyndi Overland
Senior Administrative Assistant-Sales
Debbie Straus
Human Resources Systems Analyst
Mark Powell
Aftermarket Product Manager
Jennifer Cheatham
Human Resources Manager
Allen Hsieh
Vice President / CFO
Dohn Johnson
Corporate Controller
John Leness
General Counsel, Corporate Secretary
Sherry Donaldson
Gallery Director
Tracie Bennett
Assistant to the Chief Executive Officer
Mohamed Hashish
Senior Vice President-Technology
Cynthia Tyler
Purchasing Manager
Felix Sciulli
VP of Engineering
Kent Buttars
I/T Manager
Jeff Sapp
Purchasing Agent
Bethann Knebel
Manager Human Resources
Mike Nakashige
Network Administrator
Craig Sunada
Vice President Product Development
Athena Koeppel
Internal Audit
Tina West
Manager of IT