Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Alaska Department of Fish & Game

24,185

3rd Fl State Capitol Juneau, AK 99801-1182
http://www.state.ak.us
webmaster@alaska.gov
877-326-5551

Technologies: Alaska Department of Fish & Game is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 253 unverified employees.

Social Media: Alaska Department of Fish & Game has 1,627 social media shares and likes.

We have 8 emails for Alaska Department of Fish & Game.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

duplicate Technology

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,315

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Debbie Jeppsen
Controller
Debbie Idone
Accounting Technician
J. Thomas
Budget Analyst
Brenda Lanza
Customer Service Officer
Mary Etheridge
Personnel Officer
Timothy Dudley
Network Supervisor
Art Bautista
Network Specialist
Matt Towers
Network Specialist
John Monagle
Network Supervisor
Rodney Mitchell
Supervisor - Internet
Hiram Hughes
Network Specialist
Mary Ives
Network Technician
Kami Clark
Network Administrator
Martin Vasquez
Information Technology Technician
Gene Kuhn
Network Administrator
Robert DeLong
Analyst & Programmer
Gayland Wohlgemuth
Telecommunications Supervisor
James Titus
Regional Director
April Cowart
Supply Technician
Darla Madden
Purchasing Supervisor
Erik Johnson
Procurement Specialist III
Vern Jones
Chief Procurement Officer
Dana Bowen
Maint General Journey
Samantha Lannet
Office Assistant
Adam. Paulick
Information Technology Manager
Donald. McDonald
Information Technology-manager
Ed Weiss
Wildlife Biologist III
Pixie Smith
Equipment Operator Journey II
Sarah Rossi
Office Assistant
Don. Huntsman
Information Technology Manager
Ben Ellis
Communications Manager
Robert Kolvig
Law Enforcement
Amanda Holland
Division Operations Manager
Bob Banghart
Chief Curator
Joanne Gibbens
Deputy Director
Ryan Tennis
State Trooper
Jon Becker
F and W Technician III
Annette James
Deputy Chief
Stacy Toner
Behavioral Health, Deputy Director
Scott Stair
Department of Revenue
S... Galletes-Fenumiai
Employ SEC Specialist IB
Emberton Karen
Senior Accountant
Angela Parsons
Research Engineer
Doogan John
Child Support Specialist Ii
Cook Friederike
Child Support Specialist Iii, Revenue
Clark Zane
Micro/Network Specialist I, Revenue
Hapman Cindy
Administrative Assistant Iii
Kimber... Weston-Smith
Community Development Specialist II
Bullock Betty
Child Support Specialist I
Spiers William
Attorney Iv
Janice Gray
Nurse Consultant/Program Manager Heart Disease and Stroke Pr...
Katie Pete
Office Assistant Ii
Robert Carlson
Field Unit
Crisp Russell
Child Support Specialist Ii, Revenue
Brian Erinn
Child Support Specialist I
Cottongim Timothy
Revenue Audit Supervisor I, Revenue
Breland James
Child Support Specialist I
Bartolome Merba
Accounting Supervisor I
Truesdell James
Sergeant Ps
Streifel Jonathan
Sergeant Ps
Bales Johanna
Deputy Director, Tax Division
Carson Shane
Assistant Investment Officer, Revenue
Wall Ronald
Lieutenant Ak State Troopers
Afualo Felila
Child Support Specialist I
Bassett Martin
Revenue Appeals Officer Ii
Nicholson Larry
Sergeant Ps
Oleck Tory
Detachment B Cmdr
Spees Jeffrey
Analyst/Programmer Iv
Kollar Todd
Trainer
Johnson Rodney
Sergeant Ps
Jones Alan
State Trooper
Piscoya Lawrence
Lieutenant Ak State Troopers
Redford Jan
Administrative Assistant Ii
Earl Samuelson
Aircraft Pilot I
Malutin Neil
Court Services Officer
Kirk Warren
Project Manager-Energy Infr Rlbt
Rodgers Justin
State Trooper, Public Safety
Lowden Daniel
Captain Ak State Troopers
Cheryl Gilmour
Court Services Officer
Folger Gary
Alaska Wildlife Troopers Director
Gilmore Dane
Lieutenant, Ak State Troopers, Public Safety
Dahlke Lantz
Detachment D Cmdr
Emerson Lisa
Administrative Services Manager
Duffield Michael
State Trooper
Collins Marie
Statistical Technician Ii
Burkmire Michael
Sergeant Ps
Johnson Kristi
Criminal Justice Technician Ii
Erickson Lawrence
Sergeant Ps, Public Safety
Davis Lawrence
Rural Airport Foreman
Kevin Dockter
Court Services Officer
Arlow Steven
Captain, Ak State Troopers, Public Safety
Barr Perry
State Trooper, Public Safety
Barrick Burke
Captain, Ak State Troopers, Public Safety
Akelkok Thomas
State Trooper
Agnew Mark
Sergeant Ps
Bulawa Paul
Court Services Officer
Booth Jane
Forensic Scientist Iv-chemist
Adams Steven
Sergeant Ps
Bond John
Dep Fire Marshal I, Public Safety
Ayay-Dehart Audrey
Administrative Assistant I, Public Safety
Bear Steven
State Trooper-state of Alaska
Aye Victor
State Trooper, Public Safety
Brinke Hans
Captain Ak State Troopers
Philip A Reeves
Attorney
Aden David
Building Plans Examiner
Kenneth Rosenstein
Attorney V
Soule Lourdes
Law Office Assistant Ii
Stevenson Doris
Associate Attorney I
Imogene Samuelson
Victim/Witness Paralegal Ii
Sansom Marilyn
Victim/Witness Paralegal Ii
Steinberger Toby N
Attorney
Rutherdale Jan A
Attorney
Simel Nancy R
Attorney
Skidmore John
Special Prosecutions Assistant Attorney General
Terrell Timothy
Attorney Iv
Wright Paula
Paralegal Ii
Zellweger Michelle
Law Office Assistant I
Diane Wendlandt
Attorney V
Webb Lowell
Investigator Iii
Kurth Tom
Fireoperationforester
Weaver Steven
Attorney
Todd Richard J
Attorney
Tostevin Breck C
Attorney
Wibker Susan G
Attorney
Vandor Majorie
Labor and State Affairs Chief Assistant Attorney General
Martin Marty
Analyst/Programmer Iv, Natural Resources
Withington Loretta
Budget Manager
Maricle Martin
Fepp Manager
McJimsey James
Analyst/Programmer Iv, Natural Resources
Min Yeon
Analyst/Programmer V, Natural Resources
Sandvik Curt
Administrativeofficer
Mullen Gary
Forester Iii, Natural Resources
Rogers Gary
Oil and Gas Revenue Specialist
Schmitz Steve
Accountant Iii
McMahan David
State Archaeologist/Deputy Shpo
Roselynn Ressa
Natural Resource Specialist Iii
Norback Elsie
Wildland Fire/Resource Tech Ii
Seidl Michael
Design and Construction Chief
Mailly Steven
Wildland Fire Dispatcher Ii, Natural Resources
Smith Bruce
Wildland Fire/Resource Tech V
Novak IV John J
Attorney
Noll Vivien
Law Office Assistant Ii
Signe Andersen
Attorney VI
Rebecca Allison
Paralegal I
Paige Tina
Associate Attorney Ii
Ferguson Melanie
Statewide Legal Office Administrator
Marey Suzette
Victim/Witness Paralegal Ii
Mattern Scott L
Attorney
Barrans Diane
Executive Director, Education and Early Development
Wright Stoney
Plantmaterialscentermanager/Agronomistiii
Winter Denise
Administrative Staff
Baker Carole
Accounting Tech Iii, Education
Weber-Sword Arlene
National Fire Plan and Grants Coordinator
Nelson Lance
Attorney V
Leonard Cameron M
Attorney
Leaders Scot Henry
Attorney
Lundquis Tmary Ann
Attorney
Kadow Laurie
Law Office Assistant Ii
Jacobs Blanche
Victim/Witness Paralegal Ii
Jones David
Attorney V
Kossler Douglas
Appeals Assistant Attorney General
Kesterson Linda L
Attorney
Done Debbiei
Accounting Tech
Hawkins Karen L
Attorney
Harris Bonnie E
Attorney
Daniels Susan
Attorney Iv
Devries Steven
Attorney V
Goodwin Elizabeth
Law Office Assistant I
Gordon Nancy
Chief Assistant Attorney General
Dubia Melissa
Law Office Manager I
Cox Susan
Torts and Workers Compensation Chief Assistant Attorney Gene...
Galbrai... Stephanie D
Attorney
Craig Charley
Public Advocate Utility Analyst Ii
Chleborad Terisia
Attorney Iii
Gray Michael
Attorney Vi
Cooper Joleen
Victim/Witness Paralegal Ii
Burchell Deboraha
Law Office Assistant Ii
Fischer Debbie
Victim/Witness Paralegal Ii
Gustafson Gene L
Attorney
Cantor James
Attorney Vi
Bjorkquist Brian
Attorney V
Brower David
Attorney Iv
Begley-Allen Terri
Associate Attorney I
Behr Deborah
Attorney Vi
Bodick John
Attorney V
Branch Dan
Attorney V
Bachman Adrienne
Attorney Vi
Beardsle... Mary Ellen
Attorney Iv
Baker John
Accounting Tech Iii
Barry Elizabeth
Attorney Vi
Elizabeth Reynolds
Medical Staff
Doreen Stangel
Health Program Manager II
Louisa Castrodale
Veterinary Epidemiologist
Carissa Morton
Office Assistant II
Tim Routen
Lieutenant
Michael Adams
Database Specialist Ii
Gregory Earl
Drafting Technician III
James Simon
Subsistence Program Manager
Jeffrey Robinson
Attorney III
Linda Zagar
Retirement and Benefits Tech III
Taryn Link
Field Unit
Kerre Martineau
Public Information Officer
Michael Stark
Vice Chairman
Andleman Suzanne
Law Office Manager Ii
Mark Davis
Dep Director Inv Finance and Analysis
Mark Millard
Health Program Manager III
Mike Buck
SIC Occ Safety and Compl
Fabi... Peter-Contesse
Administrative Operations Manager
Brian Lieb
Analyst Programmer V
Cynthia Imboden
Employ SEC Specialist III
Dina Thomas
Accounting Technician I
Ray Elleven
DOL Safety Liaison
William Galic
Social Worker IV Child Ser
Janelle Gomez
Dietician
Danilo Malalang
Accountant III
Sharon Ingraham
Employ Sec Specialist Ib
David O'Brien
Public Health Specialist II
Benjamin Wohlfeil
Assistant Attorney
Tami Marsters
Public Health Nurse II
Mary Berliner
Public Health Nurse III
Terri Schmidt
Public Health Microbiologist I
Lori Kennell
Social Worker IV Child Ser
Greg Moore
iP Network Engineering
Tracy Moy
Chief of GIS
Jim Hayden
Environmental Conservation Manager
Maria Ward
Law Office Manager II
Heather Stockard
Environmental Conservation Manager
Janice Adair
Environmental Health Division Director
David Mike Burns
Environmental Conservation Manager
David Martens
A P O II, ASAP
David Riccio
Director Information Technology
Marshal Kendziorek
Director of Administration and Information Technology
Barbara Smith
Professor
Brian Duncan
Information Technology Specialist ÿÿÿ Revenue
Andrew Loney
Information Technology Specialist
Charles Cardwell
Information Technology Specialist
Diana Stevens
Contracting Office
Gregg Browngoetz
Information Technology Unit Manager
Guy Crockroft
Contracting Office
James Grotha
Contracting Office
Patricia Noel
Information Technology Professional
Robert McKnight
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Ted Israelson
Program Office
Shellie Smith
Program Officer
Thomas Sullivan
Network Service Manager
Mindi Johnson
Deputy Clerk
Dottie Knuth
Executive Secretary
Gary Kostenko
Administrative Manager II
Jim Marcotte
Alaska Board of Fisheries Executive Director
Heather Brandon
Ocean Policy Coordinator
Leana Rein
Childrens Special Medical Support Services Specialist
Les Morse
Assessment, Accountability and Information Management Director
Kate Morgan
Communications Special Assistant

state.ak.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the state.ak.us emails we have.

r***@state.ak.us
2***@state.ak.us
w***@state.ak.us

l***@state.ak.us

d***@state.ak.us
g***@state.ak.us

Find emails for Alaska Department of Fish & Game executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.