Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Arctic Slope Regional Corp.

-

3900 C St Ste 801 Anchorage, AK 99503-5963
http://www.asrc.com
thardt@asrc.com
(907) 852-8633

Technologies: Arctic Slope Regional Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 217 unverified employees.

Social Media: Arctic Slope Regional Corp. has 18 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Arctic Slope Regional Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jacob Adams
President
Roberta Quintavell
President
George Bernardy
Chief Executive Officer
Ellen Leavitt
President
Clayton Contrades
President
Kristen Mellinger
Chief Executive Officer
Patrick Knox
President
Kathleen Friel
President
Roberta Quintvell
President & CEO
Mary Sage
AEF Manager
Traci Schacht
Senior Director of Internal Audit
Terry Howard
Director of Equipment Operations
Mark K Shepherd
Internal Audit Project Manager
Matthew Altman
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Logan Birch
Director Treasury Operations
Paul C Millwood
Chief Financial Officer
Lou Weaver
Training Manager
Tamara Nedens
Assistant Controller
John Suddeth
Senior Vice President Operations and Maintenance
Debbie Akpik
Vice President, Human Resources
John Lewis
Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer
Viktor Baklanov
Controller
Roxanna Moe
Director Employee Training and Develo
Leif Henecke
Chief Information Officer
Frank Zirnkilton
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Gary Greener
General Manager of Technology
Sam Hill
Vice President Human Resources
Scott Selzer
Vice President
Rick Owen
Corporate Counsel and Contracts Manager
Jeff Kinneebeauk
Chief Executive Officer
Don Johnson
Network Operations Manager
Marget Smith
Director Information Technology
Altman Matt
Manager Information Technology Audit
Bill Wright
Vice President Administration
Dan Winsor
Director-Information Technology
Kathleen Zinn
General Manager Operations and Maintenance
Teresa Imm
Director-Resource Development
Sam Epke
Quality Manager Director
Greg Kyle
Information Technology Security Director
David Kline
Principal
Frank Weiss
Vice President and General Manager Engineering
Wyche Ford
Vice President Engineering and Construction
Craig Edmunson
Hset Manager Cpai
Daniel Wuthrich
President
Jennifer Wilkerson
Account Payable Supervisor
Melissa Blackard
Supervisor-Human Resources
Jens Beck
Chief Financial Officer
Tad Fennimore
Enterprise Information Technology Systems Manager
Frank Long
Manager Technical Services
Aamodt Patsy
Corporate Secretary
Jonathan Walton
Collaboration Systems Manager
Rick Germaine
Supervisor Process
Patrick Wilson
Chief Technology Officer
Raymond Wells
O and M Facility roustabout
Tyde Riopelle
Project Manager/Structural Engineer
Yvonne Charles
Information Technology Project Manager
Wally Anderson
Wells Supervisor
Tim Ferrell
Senior Well Services Operations Manager
Donald Braden
Vice President Finance
Ukiah Conner
HSET Administrative Assistant
Don Best
Director of Human Resource
Deano Oleamann
Director of Operations
James Carroll
Manager-Information Technology
Scot Strickland
Manager Information Systems ACHC
Veronica Waggoner
HSET Coordinator Intern
Timothy K Bundy
Health Safety Environmental Advisor
Tim Hemphill
GLIDE Developer
Karen Skoglund
Human Resources Information Systems Manager
Paul Fairchild
Facilities Operations Development Engineering Project
Polly Jensen
Computer Systems Administrator II
Perdido Norte
Subsea Pipeline Project
Bonnie Morad
Human Resources Manager
Lucita Toussant
Assistant Controller Gl Tbd Assistant Controller Gl
Lisa Lewis
General/Technical
John Meindersee
Branch Manager Northwest
Lori Freeman
documentation
Mike Miles Sr
Business Analyst
Monica Burnell
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Larry Hankins
Electrical Engineer
Karen Custer
Principal Engineer
John Fay
Recruiting Coordinator
Kenai Cook
Business Unit Manager
Mike Glover
Manager Painting
Mark Doering
Operations Manager
Levi Logan
mechanic
Ken Norris
Manager Northern California
John Dority
electrican
Melissa Hopson
HSET Loss Prevention Coordinator
Lowell Burgett
Superintendent
Jesse Turner
Quality Control Comp Manager
John Hansen
Hset Manager Bp
Neil Albritton
Business Development Manager
Mike Lahey
Financial Investigator
Kaye Work
Principal Piping Designer
Mary Ellen
Corporate Secretary
Joe Christopher
Scientist
George Watters
Senior Engineer
Dave Crooks
Blood Director Hset
Don Ahlers
Operations Manager
George Bowen
Foreman
Dan Wakefield
maintenance electrication
Gerald Rexford
Mmo and Field Liaison
Curtis Sims
Financial Planning Analyst
Douglas Poston
Equipment Operator
Dawn Davis
HSE Advisor
Jeff Lapp
Tbd Lead
Donna J Patterson
Registered Nurse
James Kirton
operator
Dorothy Stein
Executive Assistant
Dave Rush
Superintendent
Brent Burnett
Operations Manager
Brian Walden
wells maintenance Technician
Darlene Carlson
Contract Administrator
Charles Kapp
Principal Electrical and Instrument Designer
Don Gilhousen
Manager Quality
Craig Shumway
General Manager Operations and Maintenance
Jeremy Waltman
Facility Superintendent
Greg Campbell
Program Director
Greg Sandoz
Senior Accountant
Christina Hopson
Recruiter
Eric Betts
General Manager Operations and Maintenance
Shannon Wallner
Lead Human Resources
Steve Banks
Operations and Maintenance
Steve Gasser
Manager Engineering Tbd Manager Projects
Ron Engebretson
Roustabout Lead
Steve McAdams
Superintendent
Adam Cummings
Project Controls Supervisor
Ashley Smith
Generalist Human Resources
Alan Helmuller
General/Technical
Scott Hilty
Manager Fabrication Facility
Ryan Blood
Director Hset Branch Operations Personnel
Bud Yocom
Elect Engineer
Alan Growden Sr
Business Analyst
Shelly Bogenrife
Intern
Angie Gates
Liaison Crp
Alice Morgan
Executive Assistant
Roger Zoerner
Software Engineer
David White
Personnel Manager
Art Lewis
Chief Executive Officer
Simeon Gribble
Quality Auditor
Andrew Hinkelman
Senior Technical Writer
Sarena George
Records Administration
Brannon Naylor
Instructor Tech
Scott Jorgensen
HSET Manager
Chris Blazs
Fire Tech
Stewart Seaberg
Biological/Physical Sciences
Cindy Becker
Controller
Eric Hargrave
Electrical Project Manager
Stacey Moon
Senior Oracle Database Administrator
Blake Thompson
Software Engineer
Ed Krohn
Controller
Rebecca Romine
Director of Corporate Communications
Graydon Lahmers
Vice President
Houston Jv
Principal
Bill Hassler
Vice President Business Development
Phil Holzschuh
Information Technology
Geri Storer
Vice President Strategic Development
Darcy Carney
Chief Financial Officer
Howard Darling
Manager Information Technology
Bradley Brower
Principal
Charlie Kozak
Senior Vice President Chief Financial Officer
Bill Elmore
Employee Development Specialist
Julian Ferreras
Computer Support Specialist
Brian Ringer
Audit and Accounts Manager
Glynn Cater
Software Developer
Carla Williams
Director Quality
Arnaldo Galassi
Vice President-Treasury Operations
Charles Williams
General Manager
Ernest Stackhouse
Telecommunications Manager
Jerry Lebeau
Vice President Support Services
Paul Lidren
Civil Designer
Frank Roberts
Business Analyst
Todd Larson
Senior Systems Administrator
William Poche
Principal
Judy Mobley
Director of Huntsville Operations
William Cheek
Chief Executive Officer and President
Darcee Adam
General Manager, Engineering
George Ellis
HSE Director
Bill Paulsberg
Director of Operations
Steven Hudoba
Senior Director Internal Audit
Darrell Brower
Records Liaison
L. J Delcambre
Project Manager
Gary Jackson
Human Resources Personnel Training
Vladimir Petrov
Principal Civil/Structural Engineer
Ty Hardtt
Director of Communications Desk
Brian Johnson
Civil Structural Engineer
Rebecca Marceaux
Human Resources Manager
Robert Hunter
President
Gary Buchanan
President, Finance Executive
Christine Reeder
Safety Coordinator
Denali A Kemppel
Attorney
Ruger Johnsen
Engineer
Richard Glenn
Vice President-Lands and Natural Resources
Kerry Gillespie
Chief Financial Officer
Nate Boltz
Enterprise Client Services Manager
Michelle Pitner
Assistant Controller
Chris Compton
Information Technology Analyst
Shannon Nordenson
Enterprise Email Administrator
David Simmons
Chief Executive Officer
Sandra Stuermer
Assistant Vice President Finance
Deborah Jones
Cash Manager
Charlotte Koshimizu
North America
George Kaleak
Second Vice President and Director
George Thaw
Chief Operating Officer
Colleen Abad
Human Resources Executive
Kathy Shurtleff
Analyst
Jacqueline Ruth
Recruiter
Denali Kemppel
EVP General Counsel
Butch Lincoln
EVP/CFO
Tara Sweeney
SVP External Affairs
Crawford Patkotak
SVP Shareholder Community Programs/Chairman
Cheryl Stine
SVP/Chief Administrative Officer
Matt Altman
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Peter Damon
Chief Information Officer
Cheryl English
Manager of Career Development and Training
William Thomas
Marketing & Project Manager
Mary Ahmaogak
Corp Secretary Wainwright

asrc.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the asrc.com emails we have.

e***@asrc.com
n***@asrc.com
j***@asrc.com

b***@asrc.com
g***@asrc.com

i***@asrc.com
d***@asrc.com
s***@asrc.com

f***@asrc.com
w***@asrc.com

m***@asrc.com
h***@asrc.com

Find emails for Arctic Slope Regional Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.