Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

C&T Oil 4


Company Description: Shell is a global group of energy and petrochemicals companies. It consists of the businesses of Upstream Americas, Upstream International, Downstream, and Projects & Technology. With...

2 Houston Ctr Houston, TX 77010-1015

Industries: Hospital And Health Care, Startups

Technologies: C&T Oil 4 is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 350 unverified employees.

Social Media: C&T Oil 4 has 125,585 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for C&T Oil 4.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Fieldon Cooley
Wayne Reed
Richard Galyen
Carol Janice
Richard J. Fleming
Barry Patterson
Raoul Restucci
Chief Executive Officer
Lynn Elsenhans
Chief Executive Officer
Joseph Arrington
Chief Executive Officer
Paul Hamilton
Chief Executive Officer
Alicia Izarraraz
General Manager
Greg Hullinger
Roxanne Decky
VP - Human Resources
Robert L. Peterson
Human Resources Manager
Pascale Lazare
Human Resources Manager
Burt Levan
Manager - Human Resources
Keith Millsap
Information Technology Manager
A. Nguyen
Information Technology Manager
Frank Torgus
Chief Information Officer
Tariq Khan
Information Technology Manager
Lisa Johnston
VP - Information
Ron Erbstoesser
Information Technology Consultant
Melanie Giles
Internet Webmaster
Richard Schmidt
Network Manager
Lida Herring
Information Technology Manager
Craig Broussard
Information Technology Manager
Mike Iribarren
VP - Sales & Marketing
Scott McPherson
Manager - Customer Relations
Victoria Meyer
Global Marketing Manager
Kelvin Anderson
Director - Software Development
Darrell Billips
Construction Manager
James Brown
Director - Marketing
Douglas Brough
Systems Analyst
Susan Tholstrup
Vice President
Glynn Crocker
Business Applications Manager
Jackie Austin
Fleet Manager
Albert Liou
Telecommunications Analyst
Richard Chapman
Finance Director
Todd Wyborney
Business Applications Manager
Richard Turner
Director - Information Technical
Glen Banks
Erich Linder
Manager - Strategic Planning
Thomas Richards
Purchasing Agent
Evelyn Davis
Accounting Supervisor
Barbara Stewart
MIS Manager
John M. Willcox
Technical Manager
Connie Boswell
Human Resources Manager
Theresa Cochran
Office Manager
Ronald Martin
CFO & Controller
Russell Patterson
Vice President
Heather Price
Business Manager
Martin Jagger
CCS Manager
Marco Vanhattum
Production Geologist
Gina Bribiesca
Operations Geology
James Heathman
Arnoud Sluijk
Development Leader Onshore West and Head Production Geology ...
Ovoker... Esharegharan
Production Geologist
Tushar Prasad
Nick Gullo
Director General
Devendra Algu
Senior Staff Drilling Engineer
Paul Wilkins
Business Manager
Karla Daranieri
Human Resources/Payroll
Steve Sutherlin
Staff Economist
Jason Roberts
Snr Delivery Cnslt Maint and Integrity IM/Information Techno...
Terry Hirsch
Accounting/risk Control
Oriol Falivene
Research Geologist
Tianhong Chen
Reservoir Engineer
Stephen Nwankwo
Technology Development Engineer
Mikhail Geilikman
Principal Researcher
Lucy Ritchie
Experienced Production/Exploration Geologist
Riley Parker
Staff Control and Automation Engineer
Amanda Delacruz
Human Resources/Payroll
Phillip Liien
Project Manager
Surya Kumar
Regional Manager Asia Pacific
Ousmane Soumare
Branch Manager
Gary Steuernagel
Branch Manager
Owen Irifeta
Exploration Geologist
Melissa Morris
C and WI Engineer
Cory Welch
Completions Foreman
Ken Bramlett
Venture Lead
Beth Hopkins
Dan Harrington
Patricia Reeds
Branch Manager
Konstantin Kudin
Paul Ontiveros
Jamie Lambrecht
Senior Geophysicist Onshore Gulf Coast Exploration
Tushar Patel
Katia Proni... Pronina
Alrik Thiriet
Production Geologist
Elliot Ibie
Lilin Liu
Senior Geophysicist
Qunling Liu
Senior Geologist Project Lead
Michael Harris
Trevor Keyes
Brigitte Vlaswinkel
Patricia Yu
Jim Mims
Edwin Zeelmaekers
Viannet Okouma
Marcellus Shale FDP and Studies Team Lead
Sarah Jacke... Jackett
Geoscientist Stratigrapher
Manson Egberibine
Production Geologist
Grant Elliott
Team Lead-Exploration and Titles
Justin Noel Noel
Project Mechanical Engineer
David Brown
Reservoir Engineer
Mark Dykstra
Senior Staff Well Engineer
Ian Still Still
Subsea Engineer
Manish Bharati
Project Engineer
Eirik Sorgard
Drilling Superintendent
Walter Mackinlay
Principal Well Engineer
Bill Merrick
Senior Staff Reservoir Engineer
Jun Xu
Production Technologist
Rob Lee
Reliability Engineer
Timothy Bourgeois
Team Leader Brazil Dvmt
Nora Ghobrial
Staff Production Engineer
Yermek Tynyshbayev
Senior Staff DRILLING Engineer
Brian Tepper
Senior Engineer
Robert Dombrowski
Reservoir Engineer
Qing Tang
Production Technologist
Charles Deuel
Senior Process Engineer
Taixu Bai
Abdallah Sadegh
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Bryon Priest
Business Manager
Sho-Wei Lo
Senior Production Geologist
Dave Fulton Fulton
Facilities Engineer
Mary Green
Senior Reservoir Engineer/Dvmt Team
Sepehr Arbabi
Staff RESERVOIR Engineer
Dan Gloudemans
Senior Project Engineer Process Facility
Madhav Nyapathi
Chemical Engineer
Josh Kovacic
Surveillance Engineer
Mariela Arau... Araujo
Reservoir Engineer
Yaming Gao
Senior Research Geologist
Dave Schotanus
Senior Support Lead FW Production Universe
Scott Bruner
Staff Production Engineer
Marcello Minzoni
Reservoir Engineer
Walter Mor... Jefferis
Saratu Mohammed
Project Engineer
Yi Svec
Reservoir Engineer
Caryn Pytleski
Facilities Engineer
Darren Murphy
Senior Drilling Engineer
Matt Vivian
Area Surveillance Engineer
Mickey Bohn
Production Engineer
Nicki Lamey
team Leader
Suparna Majumdar
Kevin Frye Pickens
Exploration Geophysicist
Paul Niez... Niezguski
Production Engineer
Jeffrey Smith
Staff Facilities Engineer
Zethais Mujica
Senior Well Surveillance
William Horvath
Petrophysical Engineer
Michael Fairbanks
Senior Staff Production Engineer
Jiten Kaura
Subsea Completions Engineer
Tom Kirejczyk
Senior Facilities Engineer
Lori Hathon Hathon
Senior Research Geolgist
Chris Barckey
Business Manager
Bai Nguyen
Business Manager
Rick Bartholomew
Business Manager
Larry Warburton
Business Manager
Robert Long
Vice President Corporate Finance and Treasurer
Michael Clark
Project Finance Manager
Todd Hamblin
Oil Movements Supervisor
Karen Erfurdt
Director Technology
David Green
Chris Knirk
Global Procurement Manager
David Ouellette
Daniel Bendahan
Director of Legal Affairs
Michael Margerum
Manager Mine Development
Chris Watkins
Business Manager
Gene Earps
Business Manager
Vijay Patel
Jim Effington
Business Manager
Damon McMillan
Project Manager
Dennis Vermillion
Marketing Director
Hiep Vu
P and T Wells Deepwater-C and WI Lead
Jorge Calvache
Jim Warnes
Business Manager
Bob Jefferis
Vice President Projects
Donna Farrar
Business Manager
Ericka Rice
Human Resources Generalist
Robert Brawner
Branch Manager
Mumtaz Khan
Patel Mukehs
Jose Villa
Dynamic Reservoir Modeling Engineer
Ryan Dreibelbis
Land Representative
Luc Vermin
Project Manager Co2 Capture and Pipeline
Trung Truong
Branch Manager
Tammy Pierce
Branch Manager
Bob Belknap
Vice President
Sabrina Dean
Branch Manager
Barry Benn
Business Manager
Mike Wayne
Business Manager
Ilene Bates
Gerd Kleemeyer
Head Integrated Geophysical Services
Mohammed Zia
Manager of Store
Wolfgang Deeg
Staff Production Technologist
Chris Montgomery
Lease Supervisor
Kevin Price
Business Manager
Donna King
Doug Boyle
Vice President of Marketing
Donna Goode
Lease Tech
Linda Pope
Branch Manager
Troy Sapp
Business Manager
Connie Mongold
Geosciences Lead Nigeria Deepwater Support
Joshua Bibb
Land Representative
Glyn Roberts
Information Technology and Project Manager
Steve Edwards
Fitness Director
Matter Stus
Components of Fitness
Romana Kryzanowska
Norman Sheally
Alan Walsh
Information Technology Marketing Businesses
Mike Grafstein
Certified Sports Massage Therapist
Sheri Rowen
Director of Ophthalmology
Staffan Lindeberg
Medical Doctor
Robert Atkins
American Physician and Cardiologist
Star Trac
Top of The Line Fitness Machines
Sigmund Freud
Cognitive Behavioral Therapy
Royal Sugars
Disease of The Central
Paul Weston
McKenzie Method
Action of The Exercise
Susan Harkema
Research Leader
Michelle Davenport
Research Nutritionist
Michael Pollan
Defense of Food
Richard Bandler
Model of Thinking and Learning
Paul Byrne
Neonatologist and Pediatrician
Sheikh Sultan
System for Promotion
Sinead Conner
Search of The Internet
Rodney Tweten
Professor of Microbiology and Immunology
Madeline Black
Master Teacher
Michael Demetriou
Milton Erickson
Jeffrey Glad
Family Physician
Jane Alexander
Izumi Tabata
Kathy Wilson
Holly Silvers
Mpt Master of Physical Therapy
John Roberts
Chief Justice
Himalaya Flower
Ned Farr
Creative Director
Elizabeth Larkam
Linus Pauling
Ken Endelman
Kevin Pho
Family Physician
Lisa Kudrow
Web Therapist Treating
Gustav Zander
Mason Bendewald
Video Director
Gene Heyman
Psychology Lecturer
Christopher Milne
Associate Director
Joseph Pilates
German Manager
Hans Style
Canadian Endocrinologist
Michelle Garcia
Social Thinking
Lawrence Weed
Gretchen Reynolds
Cody Sanamo
Accounting Policy
Brett Morton
EH and S
Steve Sellers
Crudetrader-west Coast
Michael Armour
EH and S
Theresa Geijer
EH and S
Todd Anderson
Maintenance Superintendent
Stephen Richmond
Quality Assurance Assistant Manager
Paul Moon
Rod Barta
Quality Control Manager
Mike Boaze
Steering Committe Ex-Officio Members
Graham Thomson
Thomas Ng
EH and S
Peggy Paul
Crude Scheduler
David Hendryx
Distillates Blending
Noel Kurai
EH and S
Judy Walters
Accounting Policy
Nick Turner
Human Resources Head in The Uk
Brenda Contreras
Senior Information Technology Contracts and Procurement Buye...
Charles Fitch
Compensation Analysis Manager
Adam Shaffer
Trader-onshore Lease
Ricky Williamson
Kevin Thaker
Roger Murphy
Elfatih Abraham
Larry Riebel
Joel Pogach
Team Lead Gas
Denesa Keev
Chris Bertaut
Accounting Policy
Tom Broom
Manager of Operations Learning and Development
Tracey Davies
Ds Mi Senior Architect
Argen Goyen
Jean Foard
Executive Manager
Walter Emery
Ron Andrews
President and Vice President, Global Operations-Shell Tradin...
Jerry Hermann
Roy Sergeant
Matthias Loening
Procurement Services Manager
Eddie Smith
Mario Diaz
Vice President
Louis Kashmere
Michael Shabo
Terry Bucksar
Dave Inglin
Manager, President
Ralph White
Jan Matlock
Parking Coordinator Administrative Assistanct Contract Facil...
Eric Stevens
Leonora Stolyar
Nic Poole
Information Management Advisor
Gabe Shabo
Tom Carlson
General Manager SENA M and A
Sharon Free
Sponsorship and Events Manager
Nilesh Patel
Enterprise Integration Architect
Michael Grech
Information Technology Administrator/Process Control Technic...
Al Dempsey
Infrastructure Services Manager
Ken Daigle
Consultant North America
Allison Greig
Manager, Information Technology
Rob Sidoli
General Manager Supply Chain Operations
Anna Ivanova
Equipment Marketing Manager
Alan Davies
Head Pensions Investment Policy and Advice, Shell Oil Compan...
Gary Henderson
Commercial Product Manager, Astra Nova
Jenny Dufton
Application Excellence Manager
Nirupa Oudit
Change Manager
John Offord
Change Project Manager
Nazareth Tekeste
Director, Marketing Strategy
Hakan Yasli
Information Architect
Thomas Sandison
Senior Geologist
Larry Guillory
Information Technology Manager
Doug Drolett
Process Sustainability Architect
Solomon Mirza
Global Programme Director
Keith Stone
Business Process Change Manager
Grace Alalade
Change Management Lead
James Murdoch
Process Executive
Paul Milliken
Vice President Human Resources
Markus Hofmann
Head of Consumer Payment Cards Europe
Elke Troosters
Process Focal Point Global Supply Chain
Harry Guliria
Sean Clarry
Strategic Intelligence Manager
Bruce Moss
Instrumentation Supervisor
Richard Kho Kho
Reservoir Engineer
Mike Hill
Senior Project Engineer
Paolo Magnoni
Information Technology Project Manager
Andy Reyna
Controls Engineer
David Schaper
Petrophysical Engineer
Samuel Gonzales
Commercial Development Manager Chemicals
Babar Khan
System Administrator/Unix
Wenxia Zhang
Staff Reservoir Engineer
James Jennings Phd
James Mayers
Human Resources Manager
Gustavo Ugueto
James Morgan
Nick Grantley
Financial Risk Manager
John Barry
Vice President Unconventionals and EOR
Yvonne Keegan
Staff Contracts
Dwight Van Kampen
Vice President Finance and Controller
Michael McPherren
Stella Yulo
Human Resources Manager
Darwin Richarrdson
Demetrius Harrell
Senior Completions and Well Intervention Engineer
Micah Shanks
Project Manager
Richard Dupont
Staff Completion Engineer

Additional Info and Employees

petrochemical companies


Alan D. Matula
EVP & CIO - Royal Dutch Shell at Shell

Willem Rensink
GameChanger at Shell

Ben van Beurden
Member, Executive Committee at Shell

Matthias Bichsel
Director, Projects & Technology Business at Shell

Hugh Mitchell
Chief, HR & Corporate Officer at Shell

Marvin Odum
President - SOC & Director, Upstream Americas Business (2009) at Shell

David Austgen
Team Member at Shell

shell.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the shell.com emails we have.





Find emails for C&T Oil 4 executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.