Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Albert B Chandler Medical Center

10,800

800 Rose Street Lexington, KY 40536
http://www.uky.edu

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 274 unverified employees.

Social Media: Albert B Chandler Medical Center has 1,670 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Albert B Chandler Medical Center.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Judi Dunn
Director - Patient Education
Karen Sexton
Director - Inservice Training & Education
Richard Lofgren
Chief Operating Officer
Tim Tarnowski
Chief Information Officer
Lynn Gentry
Director - Social Services
Bonnie Thornton
Director - Volunteer Services
Joseph Cwischenberger
Chief - Surgery Services
Kristie Lopez
Director - Public Relations
Sergio Milgar
Chief Financial Officer
Edward McClure
Director - Bio-Medical Engineering
Kimberly Wilson
Associate VP - Human Resources
Kevin Nelson
VP - Medical Affairs
Rhonda Killingsworth
Director - Medical Records
Brett Short
Chief Privacy Officer
Paul Depriest
Chief Medical Officer
M. Elizabeth Oates
Chief - Radiology
Kimberley Hite
Pharmacy Director
Chap Donna Farrar
Pastoral Care Director
Raleigh O. Jones Jr.
Surgery Services Director
Mukta Awasthi
Hospitalist
Sergio Melgar
Chief Financial Officer
Captain Paul Grant
Security Director
Frederick C. Debeer
Chief - Internal Medicine
Betsy Corman
Case Management Director
Darren Johnson
Chief - Orthopedic Surgery
Christopher S. Newell
Hospitalist
Ed McClure
Biomedical Engineer
Jay Zwischenberger
Chief - Surgery
William Gombeski
Marketing Director
Sheryl Abercrombie
Nuclear Medicine Director
Robert Sprang
Telemedicine Director
Barbara Bush
Laboratory Director
Willem J. De Villiers
Director - Gastroenterology
Luis Pena
Blood Bank Director
Roger O. Humphries
Physician Director - Emergency Room
Kim Wilson
Human Resources Director
Charles G. Sargent
Hospitalist
Wendy F. Hansen
Chief - Obstetrics/Gynecology
Zackary V. Roy
Hospitalist
Kevin McDonagh
Oncology Services Director
David Jon Moliterno
Cardiology Director
Lon R. Hays
Director - Psychiatric Services
Gwen Moreland
Women's Health Services Director
Rita Bush
ICU/CCU Director
Paul Reister
Purchasing Director
Sharon Berry
Safety Director
Kathleen Kopser
Nursing Director
Samuel C. Matheny
Director - Family Practice
Pennella S. Allison
Clinical Coordinator - Emergency Room
Jeffrey S. Bennett
Hospitalist
Barbara Atkins
Respiratory Therapy Director
Donna Norton
Operating Room Director
Ed Erway
Director - Management Services
Timothy Scott Prince
Occupational Therapy Director
Debra Hall
Staff Development Director
Louise White
Quality Assurance Director
Stephen Strup
Chief - Urology
P. A. Tibbs
Chief - Neurosurgery
Aletia G. Farmer
Hospitalist
Gerald V. Klim
Physical Therapy Director
Chris Nelson
Infection Control Director
Patricia Hughes
Patient Services Director
Edwin A. Bowe
Chief - Anesthesiology
Ann Smith
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Cordea
Food Services Director
Linda Holtzclaw
Cardiac Cath Lab Director
Frank Blair
Patient Financial Services Director
Jodie Martin
Admissions Director
Tim Tarnowsky
Chief Information Officer
Shane Winstead
Formulary Committee Chairman
Vincent Kellen
Chief Information Officer
Kenneth Kubota
Professor
Alissa Smith
Associate Executive Director
Anne Faulconer
Director University of Kentucky
Gail Carbol
Human Resources Manager, Benefits
Helen Collett
Executive Director
Laurel Martin
Director of Alumni and Development
Patrice Carroll
Human Resources Training And Development Manager
Leonard Howell
Manager Business And Economics Learning Services And Law
Susan Dworkin
GED Instructor / Tutor Coordinator, Employee Learning Services / Human Resource Dev.
Courtney Higdon
Chief
Tom Godell
General Manager
Bill Gregory
Manager CAE
Gwenda Rulo
Graphic Design Technician Senior, Kentucky Geological Survey
Kenneth Perry
Instructor
Larry Dean
Cad/Cam Operator, Farm Service Center
James Ford Jr
Maintenance Mechanic III, Housing Design
Clyde Reynolds Carpenter
Architect
Abby Sams
Graphic Design Technician Senior, Student Affairs
Shareese Malone
Interior Designer Project Manager Senior, Capital Project Management
Vratislav Nosek
Cad/Cam Operator, Communications and Network Systems
Samuel Apollos Jr
Maintenance Mechanic II, Housing Design
Dave Silvernell
Modeler
Roy Moore
Associate Dean
Terry Birdwhistell
Associate Dean of Library, Director of Special Collections and Digital Programs
Gwen Curtis
Map Collection Librarian
Susan Steele
Dean Associate Law, College of Law
Meg Shaw
GIS/ESRI contact
James Norton
Associate Dean
Thomas Goldsby
Associate Professor Supply Chain
Mary Molinaro
Acting Dean of Libraries, Manager-Preservation and Digital Programs
Morris Sammons
Independent Study Program Director, Admissions and Registrar
Kathy Lockhart
Temporary Faculty, Admissions and Registrar
Donna Evans
Program Coordinator I, Admissions and Registrar
Amy Southwood
Program Coordinator I, Admissions and Registrar
William Brann
Statistician, Admissions and Registrar
Kathryn Furnish Crouch
Administrative Systems Group Team Lead, Admissions and Registrar
Matthew Patterson
Administrative Assistant, Admissions and Registrar
Jerry Price
Student Affairs Officer I, Admissions and Registrar
Michelle Garth
Admissions Officer II, Admissions and Registrar
Cecile McKinney
Program Coordinator II, Admissions and Registrar
Gregory Brock
Temporary Faculty, Admissions and Registrar
Stephen Barnett
Admissions/Registrar Director Associate, Communications and Outreach
Ruth Blackburn
Administrative Support Associate I, Admissions and Registrar
Neshaune Mahin
Admissions Officer II, Admissions and Registrar
Christy Freadreacea
Admissions Officer II, Admissions and Registrar
Andrew Iten
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer I
Amber Dillon Campbell
Student Affairs Officer III, Admissions and Registrar
Maria Angelica Rivera
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer I
Adam Higginbotham
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer I
Brian Charles Troyer
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Director Associate
Maureen Barker
Graduate School, Admissions Officer II
Tasha Raye Pedigo
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer I
Cassie Buford
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer II
Cyndy Clark
Graduate School, Admissions Officer II
Shonta Phelps
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer II
Vivian Aviva Bowling
Graduate School, Admissions Officer II
Jason Pieratt
Admissions and Registrar, Registrar Associate
Patrick Buck
Admissions and Registrar, Part Time Faculty
Jonathan Blazejewski
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer II
Azhar Swanson
Graduate School, Admissions Officer II
Marlona Kathy Ice-Wedding
Graduate School, Admissions Officer II
Clay Arnold
Admissions and Registrar, Admissions Officer II
Emily Dailey
Student Affairs Officer II, Admissions and Registrar
Prim Wathen
Associate Director for Transfer Recruitment Office of Undergraduate Admissions
Lucy Wathen
Associate Director of Admissions
Wanda Whitehouse
Administrative Services Assistant, Medical Education, Associate Dean for Academic Affairs
Rosetta Sandidge
Interim Dean, Education
Jolynn Noe
Dean Assistant, College of Arts and Sciences
Jeffrey Edward Levy
GIS Analyst, Geography
Drusilla Bakert
Dean Associate Law, College of Law
Michael Mullen
Associate Dean, Academic Programs-Agriculture
Douglas Blanton
Dean of Students Associate, Dean of Students
Lisa Collins
Dean Assistant/Administration, College of Agriculture
Michelle Leigh Ashcraft
Student Affairs Officer II, Dean of Students
Philip Harling
Dean, College of Arts and Sciences
Rita King
Staff Support Associate I, Dean of Students
Susan West
Student Affairs Officer III, Dean of Students
Christopher Ellis
Dean of Students Assistant, Dean of Students
Peter Gilbert
Dean Associate Finance/Admin/com, College of Medicine
Ray Dowd
Dean Assistant, College of Social Work
Jennifer Brueckner
Assistant Dean, Medical Education
Deborah Calvert
Administrative Support Associate I, Dean of Students
Jared Tippets
Student Affairs Transition Director, Dean of Students
Tim Clabaugh
Temporary Office and Clerical, Dean of Students
Leisa Pickering
Program Specialist II, Dean of Students
Lauren Nicole Marston
Temporary Office and Clerical, Dean of Students
Sarah Jones
Administrative Staff Officer I, Dean of Students
Terry Stratton
Assistant Dean, Medical Education
Martie Gillen
Dean Assistant/Finance and Center Admin, College of Social Work
Margaret Fogg
Student Affairs Officer II, Dean of Students
Robert Shay
Dean, College of Fine Arts
Scott Smith
Dean, College of Agriculture
Patricia Bond
Graduate School, Dean Assistant
Patricia Whitlow
Graduate School, Dean Assistant
Karen Clancy
College of Pharmacy, Dean Assistant/Administration
Rosemarie Conigliaro
Medical Education, Assistant Dean
Charlotte Peterson
College of Health Sciences, Associate Dean
Sharon Stewart
College of Health Sciences, Associate Dean
Janet Jones
Assistant Director Student Financial Aid
Lori Gonzalez
Dean College of Health Sciences
Louise Graham
Interim Dean College of Law
Shawn Livingston
Reference Librarian
Jay Perman
Dean College of Medicine
Ken Roberts
Dean College of Pharmacy
Nancy Stephens
Assistant Director of New Student and Parent Programs Parent Association Coordi
Kay Hoffman
Dean, College of Social Work
Stephen Wyatt
Dean Public Health
Victor Hazard
Aesoc Vice President Stdnt Affs/Dean of Stdnts
Lynda George
Director Student Financial Am
James Adams
Dean of Social Work
Carol Pitts Diedrichs
Dean Libraries
Jane Marie Kirschling
Dean College of Nursing
Gail Holland
Medical Records Chart Coordinator Senior/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Daymarcus Yuron Byrd
Linen Distribution Tech/Sam, Materials Management
Deborah Smith
Medical Records Chart Coordinator/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Melba Smith
Medical Records Chart Coordinator Senior/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Brenda Adams
Transcription Director Associate/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Sharon Hackworth
Patient Services Coordinator/UKHC, Medical Imaging Services
Paul Glenn
Network Administrator
Graham Johnson
Information Technology Project Manager
Heather Nichols
Patient Services Coordinator/UKHC, Medical Imaging Services
James McElhone
Network Administrator
Joan Griffith
Medical Records Clerk Chief/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Sharon Isaacs
Tumor Registrar/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Nancy Reynolds
Medical Records Clerk Chief/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Rama Dhuwaraha
Director Information Technology
Patti Featherston
Medical Records Chart Coordinator/Sam, EVPHA Revenue Management
Kerry Warren
Medical Records Chart Coordinator Senior/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Misty Cyrus
Medical Records Chart Coordinator Senior/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Ryan Pennington
Radiology Clinical Operations Manager/UKHC, Medical Imaging Services
Lynn Tilley
Director of Information Technology
Rob Tudor
Network Administrator
Robert Bingham
Medical Records Chart Coordinator Senior/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Lisa Pauley
Radiology Technical Manager II/UKHC, Medical Imaging Services
Paula Halcomb
Patient Care Manager/UKHC, Medical Imaging Services
Vicky Capps
Medical Records Clerk Chief/UKHC, EVPHA Revenue Management
Stephanie Johnson
Coding Compliance Coordinator/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Tawnya Portwood
Medical Records Clerk Chief/UKHC, Kentucky Clinic South
Janice Lewis
Medical Records Chart Coordinator Senior/UKHC, Medical Records Services
Wayne Beech
Information Technology Manager II
Leslie Hanich
Purchasing, Price Contract Coordinator Senior
Patricia Stewart
Purchasing, Price Contract Coordinator Senior
Sidney Scott
Help Desk Manager
John May
Research Facility Manager, Civil Engineering
Lloyd Dunn
Research Facility Manager, Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering
Milton Lynch
Engineering Lab Manager
Patricia Coakley
Research Facility Manager, Civil Engineering
Wei Chen
Research Facility Manager, Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering
Lasley Hendricks
Human Resources Manager / Employment
Jody Ensman
Human Resources Manager / Wellness, Health and Wellness
Debbie Stone
Human Resources Manager / Compensation, Compensation
PAT IMERMAN
Human Resources Manager
Theresa Howard
Systems Staff; Finance-other; Personnel; Operations-production-Manufacturing; Operations-production-Manufacturing; Sales & Marketing Staff; Sales & Ma
Laura Cundiff
Marketing Manager / UKHC, EVPHA Marketing
Jeffrey Walker
Graphic Services Manager / UKHC, EVPHA Marketing
Jason Britt
Marketing Research Manager / UKHC, EVPHA Marketing
Mark Lies
Marketing Manager
Mary Harbour
Quality Assurance / quality Control Manager For Lddc Livestock Disease Diagnostic Center
Armen Muhovic
IT Project Manager
Clain Hendrix
IT Project Manager
Douglas Fee
Director of Information Security
Mark Eimer
Information Technology Exec Dir
John Johns
Extension Professor
Huanliang Liu
Assistant Professor
Jaime Sparrow
Alumni Program Coordinator
Dwayne Edwards
Publications Council Chairman
Drew Graham
Director for Advancement and Governmental Relations
Chris Clabes
Executive Director, Friends of KY 4-H
Barbara Jones
Counsel General, Office of Legal Counsel
Henry Clay Owen
Treasurer
Terry Allen
Aesoc Vice President Institutional Iqulty
Amy Vanmeter
Director of Development
Henry Francis
Laboratory Services Manager
David Harris
Energy and Minerals Section Head
Zhenming Wang
Section Head/Kgs, Kentucky Geological Survey
Bront Davis
Technical Project Specialist
John Buzzard
Communications Officer
Alison Preston
Coordinator, Make The Difference
Tracy Bates
Payroll Clerk
Mary Carol Plambeck
Assistant of Human Resources
Robert Mock
VP Student Affairs
Heidi Anderson
VP Institutional Research
Vince Kellen
CIO
James Tracy
VP Research
Thomas Harris
VP University Relations
Angela Martin
VP Financial Operations
Judy Jackson
VP Institutional Diversity
Michael Richey
VP Development
Edward Brockman
Chairman
Bob Wiseman
VP Facilities Management
Michael Karpf
EVP Health Affairs
Dan O'Hair
Dean
Steve Wyatt
Dean
Sharon Turner
Dean
Kathleen Walsh-Piper
Director
Mark Kornbluh
Dean
Timothy Tracy
Dean
Ben Withers
Director
Michael Tick
Dean
Michael Speaks
Dean
John Walz
Dean
Mary O'Hair
Dean
David Blackwell
Dean

Additional Info and Employees

Name
Title

Chuck May
Director of Operations at University of Kentucky

Martha J. Wunsch
Associate Professor at University of Kentucky

uky.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the uky.edu emails we have.

r***@uky.edu
l***@uky.edu

c***@uky.edu
f***@uky.edu
a***@uky.edu

e***@uky.edu
m***@uky.edu

j***@uky.edu
d***@uky.edu

Find emails for Albert B Chandler Medical Center executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.