Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Stryker Biotech

100,273

Company Description: Stryker is one of the world’s leading medical technology companies and together with our customers, we are driven to make healthcare better. The Company offers a diverse array of innovative medical...

Stryker Biotech was founded in 1941

2825 Airview Blvd Portage, MI 49002-1802
http://www.stryker.com
socialresponsibility@stryker.com
877.850.5627

Industries: Medical Practice, Medical Center, Startups

Technologies: Stryker Biotech is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 737 unverified employees.

Social Media: Stryker Biotech has 672 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Stryker Biotech.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery NoConflict
It is especially useful when there are more than one javascript libraries used on a page like jQuery, prototype, etc.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,245

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
J. Kemler
President
Dean Bergy
Chief Executive Officer
Stephen MacMillan
President & CEO
Mark Lipscomb
President
Michael Mogul
President
Curt Hartman
President
Brad Saar
President
Wayne Dahlberg
VP - Finance
Kurt Lentner
Human Resources Director
Anne Mullally
VP - Human Resources
Lisa Peterson
VP - Human Resources
Steve Earley
Information Technology Manager
Kim Gonia
MIS Manager
Richard Shinn
Information Technology Director
Stephanie Mustain
Information Technology Manager
David Pryor
Network Services Manager
Dennis Clutter
Network Engineer
Rashmi Parakkal
Information Technology Manager
David Marabonda
Webmaster
Brady Shirley
Sr. Sales & Marketing
Robert Campomenosi
Director - Interactive Media Strategy
Christopher Bennett
Associate CAD Administrator
Chris Bennett
Associate CAD Admin
STEF STOCKDALE
Global Operations Administrative Assistant
Andy Staats
Chief Executive Officer
Medha Trivedi
Chief Executive Officer
Aaron Essner
Director, Technology Development
Allison Senkovich
Senior Buyer
Amanda Pryor
Associate Human Resources Manager
Amol Bhide
I-Manager / Supervisor Product Development
Amy Dingley
Director of Quality Control and Quality Assura
Braden Robison
Sr. Product Manager
Brian Applegate
Director of Operations
Darrell Lee
Director of Quality
Derek Babin
Product Manager
Duane Hoogerhyde
Senior Manager
Fabrina Derryberry
Senior Manager Human Resources
German Garcia
General Manager
Ian Goudy
Director of Regulatory Affairs / Quality Assur
Jacob Foor
Senior Design Engineer
James Bridgeman
Director of Field Operations
Jason Woodard
Unit Manager Integrated Manufacturing
Jeff Semone
Director Regulatory Affairs and Quality Assura
John Korney
Sr. Product Manager
John Shen
Senior Design Engineer
Karen Gugliomi
Quality Systems Coordinator
Kevin Patmore
Senior Engineer Manager
Kevin Thornal
Product Manager
Leigh Vardaman
Associate Human Resources Manager
Lina Squire
Manager, Web Design Stryker Orthopaedics
Lisa Ballou
Senior Design Engineer
Lisa Holt
Product Manager
Manikantan Seshadrinathan
Senior Design Engineer
MARCUS MCKEE
Unit Manager
Michael Johnson
Manager of Help Desk, Stryker Endoscopy
Michael Peterson
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Michael Rubino
Director of Finance Global Operations
Mickey Noonan
Director Product Development
Mike Steffler
Associate Director Quality
Mohamed Soliman
Product Manager
Nick Gebhart
Operations Director
Nishit Mehta
Senior Design Engineer
Richard Gobencion
Infrastructure Project Manager
Robert Wallis
Director Global IT Talent Management
Ron Simoes
Manager-Technical Support
Scot Brown
Business Intelligence Manager
Scott Kimes
Network Manager
Steve Sawicki
Manager, IT Infrastructure
Walter Tsao
Director of Operations
Aiguo Wang
Vice President, Reconstructive Technologies
Andrew Smith
Group President-International
Patrick Treacy
Vice President / General Manager Knee Business
Alex Kaiser
Recruiter
Cindy Winters
Human Resources Manager
DEBRA RECTOR
Human Resources Manager
DEMECIA THOMAS
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Semon
Manager, Information Technology / Human Resour
Julie Walker
Human Resources Manager
Kelly Copeland
Human Resources Recruiter
Laurie Byrne
Human Resources Manager
Annie Heath
Purchasing Manager
Claire Doane
Accounts Payable
Kelly Lafave
Accounts Payable
Liz Anderson
Administrative Assistant, Vice President and C
Terri Wilson
Strategic Purchasing Manager
Tony McKinney
VP/Chief Accounting Officer
Wendy Brew
Manager-Compliance
Francois Cisier
Area Information Technology Operations Manager
Adrienne Quiray
Quality Systems Administrator
Amol Dev
Director, Global Operations Strategy at Stryke
Curtis Hall
VP General Counsel
Katherine Owen
VP Strategy/Investor Relations
Doug Campbell
Program Manager
James Marucci
Technology Consultant
Jeanine Guilfoyle
Program Manager
Mahesh Mohanty
Program Manager
Patricia Hackett
Program Manager
Rajesh Ramdas
eBusiness Development Manager
Susan Nissen
Manager / Sales Operations
Kirsten Whittlinger
Database Administrator Manager
Letitia Bates
Director of Sales Operations
Lorell Toledo
Product Development Manager
Carlos Gonzalez
Vice President - Operations
Eric Williams
Executive Vice President Operations
Barry Dietz
Manager Operations Quality
Domenica Doktor
Advanced Operations Manager
Enos Ntombura
Field Operations Manager
Bruce Lessley
Senior Scientist
Aaron Edwards
Quality Manager
Achin Gupta
Manager Information Technology Global Technolo
Adnan Khalfallah
Manager Global Information Technology Procurem
Al Beverage
Software Senior Manager
BERNIE HIRSCH
Research And Development Software Manager
Beth Baker
Senior Quality Engineer
Bob Campomenosi
Management Information Systems Manager
Bob Herr
Associate Manager Global Information Technolog
Chris McDonnell
Vice President Global Technology
Clay Crowell
Senior Software Design Engineer
David Di Pietro
Engineering Manager
Don Malackowski
Vice President Advanced Technology Development
Greg Holce
Regulatory Affairs / Quality Assurance Manager
Greg McCormick
Quality Manager
John Stryker
Quality Assurance Manager
Karen Smith-Mosley
Regulatory Affairs / Quality Assurance Manager
Ken Barry
Associate Quality Engineer
Martha Larence
Quality Assurance Associate Iii
Mayra Cartagena
Ra & Quality Assurance Manager & Compliance Of
Mike Mills
Manager, Distribution Quality Systems
Minu Puranik
Software Engineer
Phil Ward
Engineering Manager
Samyukta Sankaran
Senior Software Design Engineer, Endoscopy
Sophia Hanney
Manager, Data Quality
Sunny Rab
Quality System Manager
Brian McSwiney
Manufacturing Engineer
Chris Womack
Sales Representative
Jaren Glass
Sales Representative
Jaimin Rao
Operations Engineer
George Voivodas
Director of Sales
Colette Smith
Commodity Manager
Debbie Rodgers
Customer Service
Brendan Higgins
Manufacturing Engineer
Emily Folan
Sales Operations Manager
Bruce Dall
Materials Analysis Engineer
Helmut Klinger
Project Manager Biotech
Chad Whitaker
Sales Associate
Emory Dean
Sales Associate Trauma, Reconstructive
Betsy Houseman
Senior Marketing Associate - Craniomaxillofacial
John Desai
International Customer Service
Humberto Lara
Strategic Sourcing
Cindy Jimenez
Sales Representative
David Floyd
Group President
Brandon Black
Project Engineer
Barry Dorgan
Facilities Project Engineer
Joe Luglio
Manufacturing Technician
Christina Hawley
Clinical Study Manager
Fausto Pardo
Supplier Development Engineer
Aisha Hasan
Contracts Analyst
Chip Matthews
Trauma Sales Representative
Anthony Mendillo
Information Technology
Jeffrey Ang
Product Specialist
Cody Harris
Sales Associate
Adam Stephenson
Trauma Sales Representative
Darren McKee
Vic/Tas Communications Manager
Brian Head
Sales Representative San Francisco and The Peninsula
Corey Hartmann
Joint Preservation Representative
Eric Neumeier
Associate Sales Representative
Eric Huebner
Sales Representative
Jill Donelan
Customer Service Team Leader
Adrian Dempsey
Information Technology Analyst/Supply Chain Analyst Distribu...
Brendan McCormack
Qe
Jared Woodson
Sales Manager
Camille Pesce
Product Surveillance Administrator
Felix Plaud
Tooling Engineer
Greg Marra
Inventory Analyst
Britt Foley
Product Specialist
Heather Tanner
Inventory Control
Dermot Stanley
Continuous Improvement Projects Leader
Conor McGurk
Manufacturing Engineer
Greg Payette
Branch Manager Stryker Spine
Gary Justak
Trauma Sales Representative
Dave Hannan
Sales Proffesional
Erika Tuttle
Cs Lead
Deborah Stallings
Learning Center Development Director
Cassandra Kimsey
Project Engineer
Brad Moeller
Sales Representative
Emma Potts
Commercial Manager
Amy Herrick
Executive Assistant
Dave Wicklund
Medical Sales Representative
Coraly Moreno
Planner Buyer
Gigi Higgins
Inventory Specialist
John Bryndza
Associate Capa Analyst
John Aliotti
Sales Representative
Con Murphy
Senior Project Manager Product Innovation
Jacob Fernandes
Sales Associate
Jennifer Hulbert
Program Management
Cory Withrow
Sales Representative
Chad Watts
Spine Specialists
Cody Martin
Sales Manager
David Goodenough
Packaging Lead
Denis Griffin
Supplier Development Engineer
Balan Ramsamy
Product Manager
Adam Macdonald
Fabrication Specialist
John Demakis
Sales Representative
Chris Waltz
Cmf Sales Representative
Joanna Mann
Accounts Payable Manager
Angel Santana
Clerk
Elaine Daly
Document Controller
Brian Wainer
Trauma Sales Representative
Allen Rosenbaum
Sales Representative
Erin Frye
Trauma Sales Representative
Dan Shanahan
Production Team Leader
Frank Holohan
Quality Assurance Microbiologist/Sterility Assurance Officer
Antoine Coustance
Randd Project Manager
Howard Burton
Sales Representative
Caroline Dynan
Acceptance Activities Team Lead
Diane Clark
Executive Assistant
Deirdre Stokes
Quality Engineer
Amy Wizda
Web Consultant
Adam Jacobs
Trauma Sales Representative
Dan Dickerson
Sales Representative
Craig Frick
Sales/Consultant
Allen Bailey
Team Leader
John Philips
Regional Sales Manager
Javier Bravo
Packaging Engineer
Christopher Baer
Sales Associate, East Hartford Branch
Jay Kennedy
Sales Representative
Jean-Francoi... Paquet
Reprandxe9, Sentant
Elsa Polanco
Supplier Administrator
Dennis Johnsen
Nordic Productmanager
Chris Bobish
Prototype Technician
Daniel Gemma
Sales Representative
David Mass
Sales Associate
Brent Baldwin
Sales Representative
Jennifer Andersen
Trauma and Extremity Contracts and Pricing Analyst
Finbarr Carney
Supplier Quality Engineer
John Hebner
Operations Manager
Cody Heath
Sales Representative
Jose Ramos
Engineer
John Bradley
Sales Representative
Joe Langan
Production Team Leader
Joel Soto
Lead Traininer
Dalyssa Hernandez
Quality Engineer
Dustin Spencer
Sales Representative
Hugh Courtney
Management Accounting Manager
Emily Hampp
Project Engineer
Jason Ward
Project Manager, Professional Affairs
Brian Godfrey
Key Accounts Manager
Evelyn Finn
Training Specialist
James Bailey
Process Validation Engineer
Darlene Diemert
Area Service Representative
Jake Fitzgerald
Warehouse Operations
Adolfo Alvarado
Senior Production Planner and Financial Analyst
Brian Bryce
Senior Quality Engineer
Amparo Mora
Generalist
Jill Gilroy
Executive Assistant
Adam Applegate
Sales Representative
Jane Mitchell
Human Resources Specialist, Organisation and Talent Developm...
Adrian Lam
Program Manager
Chris Zak
Manager, Inventory Cost Roll and Process Improvement in Fina...
Blaine Fowler
General Manager
Andy Espinoza
Sales Reprasentative
Enda Murray
Engineer
Craig Decker
Executive Sales Representative
David Neeld
Sales Representative
Brandon Tibbetts
Sales Representative
Geir Haugen
Senior Product Specialist
Dana Lundberg
Associate Project Engineer
Evan Leibowitz
Project Engineer
Cheryl Dunworth
Executive Assistant
Ben Dunn
Sales Representative
Chad Richardson
Sales Representative
Dagmar Heyndrickx
Regional Sales Manager Implants Orthopaedics and Osteosynthe...
Charlie Maher
General Manager
Darryl Christian
Sales Representative
Gail Colgate-Perez
Executive Assistant
David Kirkland
Trauma, Extremities, and Deformities Sales Associate
Bob Eichner
Sales Associate
Jim Stark
Chief Information Officer
Binu Balakrishnan
Project Engineer
Jason Chan
Senior Engineer Research and Development
Andrea Persaud
Admin Assistant
James Neenan
Procurement
Keith Zoulek
Procurement Specialist
Julia Paradine-Rice
Assistant Treasurer
Craig Cedermark
Project Engineer
Joe Venezia
Operations Engineer
Frank Pacella
Manager - Prototype Manufacturing - Randd Operations
Amanda Warrick
Project Engineer
Jeff Beeler
Sales Consultant
Xavier Berling
President, Emea
Suzanne Foran
Production Planner
Vinod Chandrashekar
Senior Systems Validation Analyst
Tom Ostlund
Sales Representative
Theresa Kain
Senior Team Member
Tamra Williams
Customer Service
Tania Alvarez
Corporate Safety Health Manager
Thomas Chojnacki
Quality Assurance Operations
Wendy Killian
Customer Service
Ulrich Melder
Leader Design Engineering
Traci Sharp
Customer Service Team Leader
Todd Bassett
Orthopaedic Sales Representative
Heather Maurer
Senior Manager, Business Development
Swapnil Mundada
Design Engineer - Mechanical Engineering
Vladimir Gershuni
Senior Desiner
Syed Jamil
Senior Supplier Quality Engineer
Todd McLean
Senior Medical Device Sales Representative
Tyler Koenig
Sales Associate
Yann Dubourg
Operations Project Leader
Tanya Lucas
Planning Manager
Swaraj Nankar
Supply Chain Analyst
Tony Wilcox
General Manager Kentucky Branch
Will Irvine
Trauma Sales Manager
Noah Roselander
Senior Manager, Vendor Lifecycle Management, Global Informat...
William Ahearn
Sales Representative
Farida Neralwala
Operations Engineer-Quality and Validation
Herbert Fuchs
Director, Global Information Technology, Switzerland
Parikshit Atre
Randd Team Leader
Ashley Kletke
Wellness Manager
Jason Kneen
Principal Engineer
Kara Rasmussen
Marketing Communications Manager
Phil Arledge
Information Technology Infrastructure Administrator
David Rodriguez
Supplier Development Engineer
Melanie Dostaler
Coordonatrice de la recherche et du laboratoire
Tommy Galder
Marketing Manager
Kevin Crowe
PC Workstation Support Specialist
Denielle McNiff
Microbiologist
Baptiste Godvin
Eemea Human Resources Specialist
Divya Murali
Approvals Engineer
Cindy Lutz
Senior CAPA Analyst
Steven Willis
Manager, Controller
Kristen Dodge
Senior Manager, Global Finance Training and Development
Cynthia Dube
Dessinatrice Industriel/Conceptrice
Kavil Patel
Project Engineer
Kevin Asay
Sales Representative
Stacey Connell
Trauma
Mae Sai
Ar Deductions Supervisor
Mark Paine
Sales Associate
Kevin Horgan
Facilities/Central Utilities
Michael Rankin
Orthopaedic Sales Representative
Paul Amidon
Sales Manager
Mark Quinlan
Business Unit Leader
Sam Farley
Team Leader
Rosamaria Munoz
Doc Controler/Quality Systems
Kyle Roeder
Sales Associate
Roberto Polanco
Frabrication Specialist
Kevin Kuiper
Cad- Technician
Samantha Coniglio
Customer Service
Nathan Debord
Sales Representative
Peter Spadafora
Sales Representative
Scott Haile
Team Leader
Patrick Westberg
Team Member
Keith Seaton
Professional Affairs Manager
Sara Schindler
Recon Sales Manager/Southern California Branch
Marcella Mazzeo
Technical Training Procedures Specialist
Philip Lipscomb
Associate Sales Representative
Nilam Lakhani
Clinical Study Associate Csa
Kevin Prag
Sales Representative
Michael Ron
Project Engineer
Ryan Gruninger
Sales Representative
Matt Haggarty
Trauma Manager
Nelson Lynch
Sales Representative
Matt Dorweiler
Sales Representative
Michael Manley
Chief Scientific Advisor
Stephanie Groh
Senior Program Manager Southwest Area
Lorie Gardner
Clinical Research Manager
Kim-Phuong Le
Research Engineer
Mark Balthrop
Sales Associate
Laura Delaney
Executive Assistant
Mervi Klintrup
Senior Product Specialist
Si... Debaillie-Matson
Trauma Sales Representative
Scott Stark
International Manager of Mystery
Shea Morris
Craniomaxillofacial Sales Representative
Scott Yoon
Capa Analyst
Shane Elliott
Sales Representative
Kerry Dillard
Sales Representative
Stephen Hatch
Sales Associate
Kathy Griffith
Executive Assistant
Matthew Kelleher
Senior Regulatory Compliance Specialist
Kristie Schilling
Tech Representative
Niamh Cunningham
Demand Planning Leader
Scott Lewis
Senior Manager, Government Sales
Lily English
Data Administrator
Michael Pilot
Director of Finance - Sales Finance
Peter Distefano
Sales Representative Recon
Ryan Reilly
Instructional Design and Training Specialist
Autin Shelpuk
Recruiter
Renee Carvalho
Benefits and Training Specialist
Gil Lee
Senior Project Manager
John Bremer
Chief Operating Officer
Kerri McClain
Training Manager
Chris Miller
Engineering Manager
Mitch Mann
Sales Representative
Tina Deangelo
Hip Marketing
Julie Pryor
Regulatory Affairs Representative
Robert Powell
Senior Information Technology Director
Keren Teitelbaum
Global Product Manager and Nerve Brand Manager
Jack Czajkowski
Vice President Advanced Operations Manufacturing
Doug Logsdon
Sales Manager
Darren Harris
Process Engineer
Jim Bruty
Senior Director of Marketing
Brian Rieck
Program Director, Neurovascular Information Technology Integ...
Victoria Gagola
Training Manager
Gordon Ballard
Senior Director of Logistics Operations
Daniel Lawrynowicz
Director of Advanced materials and Processing
Kristin Hilbert
Senior Manager of Global Transportation
Nancy Stefanick
Associate Manager of Learning and Development
Duane Dorn
Finance Director
Cuauhtemoc Preciado
Senior CAD Technician
Mike Carlin
Senior Director, Marketing
Vicki Groll
Executive Assistant to Chief Executive Officer
Jim Cuniff
General Manager
Brad Herald
Manager, Facilities
Anne Widger
Distribution Team Leader
Andrea Coppolecchia
Senior Clinical Study
Robert Agnich
Account Representative
Tyler Kovitch
Intern Manufacturing Engineering
Grace Ge
Senior Manager Biostatistics and Data Management
Andrea Muelchi
Assistant R and D Director
Kyle Kendall
Engineering Manager
Phillip Lucero
CAD Technician
Barbara Sharpe
Senior Exhibits Program Manager
Jeff Gordon
Marketing Manager
John Scherff
Engineering Manager
Michael Proleika
Senior Packaging Engineer
Kart... Suryanarayanan
Video Product Engineer
Mathieu Yang
PACKAGING Engineering TECH
Jared Rodriguez
Senior Engineer
Ricardo Ferreira
Chief Operating Officer
Mike Pinson
Operations Manager Bay Area Branch
Matthew Leclercq
Senior Designer
Karen Staley
Staff Engineer
Daniel Devries
Engineering Manager Patient Handling Team
Ivana Matteo
Executive Assistant
Carlene Iverson
Supplier Quality Engineer
Tobias Pabst
Associate Director Human Resources
Andrew Wilber
Associate Product Manager
Ed Meima
Medical Business Unit Director Europe
Michael Esch
Senior Technical Marketing Manager
Lauren Keller
Corporate Secretary Associate
Tradelle Ward
Associate Product Manager
Grant Tripp
Associate Product Manager
Trevor Land
Design Engineer R and D
Lui... Santin-Martinez
RA/CA Coordinator
Rick Boyer
Neptune
John Lebowitz
Vice President, Global Supply Chain Operations
Adam Novak
General Surgery Marketing
Rian Johnson
Distribution Supervisor
Kim Graul
Director of Regulatory Affairs/Quality Assurance
Diana Doumato
Clinical Study Manager
John Floyd
Director of R and D EMS
Kevin Kudla
Sales Representative
Jane Hart
Customer Experience Manager
Lindsay Ramsey
Training Member
Ron Centofanti
Team Leader Test lab
Michael Spies
Intern - Hip Replacement New Product Research and Developmen...
Patrick Canty
Sales Associate
Sean Milford
Sales Representative
Marc Powers
Sales Representative
Rodney Santiago
Toolanddie
Stacy Lang
Medical Representative
Bob Quinlisk
Director Materials Management
Marek Sawicki
Manufacturing Specialist
Ryan Burris
Sales Representative
Michael Cassel
Trauma Sales Associate
Kyle Steffes
Sales Representative
Natalie Breen
Quality Systems Development Manager
Matthew Paul
Manager, Planning and Procurment
Patrick Kiser
Sales Representative
Kenneth Torres
Manufacturing Engineer
Nathan Farris
Sales Representative
Michael Ferko
Project Engineer
Sandy Lisa
Sales Administration
Julio Henriquez
Facility Planner
Mark Fitchett
Sales Representative
Shane Moses
Sales Representative
Mike Cheetham
Sales Business Manager
Regina Pacheco
Randd Coordinator
Ryan Bowen
Sales Representative
Ryan Prince
Joint Preservation Sales Representative
Libby Kerr
Product Manager
Neil Dymock
Sales Business Manager
Paul Donnellan
Supplier Quality Engineer
Michael Cryan
Business Unit Leader
Nathan Henry
Sales Representative
Kyle Caron
Sales Associate
Rick Prentiss
Area Revision Manager
Parikshit Mehendale
Operations Manager
Shelby Shelton
Sales Associate
Kana Odawara
Chief Financial Officer
Keith Fox
Team Member
Rebekka Scott
Clinical Nurse Consultant
Michael Zaharis
Sales Representative
Ludo Peleman
Clinical Education Executive
Rose Lowe
Quality Management Systems Team Lead
Rod Dather
Field Sales Training Manager
Rod Karns
Key Accounts Manager
Rodrigo Cervantes
Marketing Manager and Reconstructive Implants Manager
Patrick McCarville
Customer Integration Manager
Marcus Davenport
Human Resources Benefits Analyst
Nathan Dutcher
Sales Representative
Reginald Lee
Senior Research Engineer
Sonja Schmitz
Produktspezialist Biologic
Shea Morrissey
Project Manager, Product Innovation
Nicholas Compton
Sales Associate
Melany Paul
Branch Operations Manager
Gerry Nolan
Production Team Leader
Javier Acosta
Engineer
Brad Fly
Trauma Territory Manager
Gus McCoy
Senior Safety Specialist
Julian Mount
Territory Sales Manager
Joe Lewko
Trauma Sales Representative
Francesca Tedesco
Technical Support Manager
Christopher Ashley
Sales Associate
Robert Schultz
Branch Operations Manager
Brandt Nelson
Trauma Sales Representative
John Odhiambo
Mechanical Designer
Michelle Alston
Senior Customer Service Representative
Jason Wainwright
Medpor Customized Implant Manager
Shaun Braun
Director Information Technology Stryker Endoscopy
Martin Kantrowitz
Senior Manager Information Technology
Ryan Yearsley
Marketing Director
Steve Jaeger
Director-Risk Management
Jeff Hutchison
Manager Information Systems
Jason Topolosky
Director, Information Technology
Justin Dempsey
Senior Manager Engineering
John Federkins
Senior Engineering Lead
Steve Hall
Senior Engineering Lead
Brett Simmering
Engineer Management
Shawn Kroll
Senior Manager of Engineering
Keith Buffinga
Senior Manager of Engineering
Michael McGovern
Engineer Management
Ramesh Subrahmanian
Group President International
Steve Trail
Director of Operations
Paul Pennington
Operations Manager
Jeff De Palmo
Manager, Eastern US Field Operations
John Saunders
Vice President Global Operations
Koo Kim
Quality Assurance Representative
Scott Zufall
Associate Director Regulatory Affairs / Quality Assurance
David Leprohon
Director, Quality Systems
Michel Lavergne
Vice President Global Operations
Shamaila Rafiq
Quality System Administrator
Ray Stevens
Field Operations Manager
NIDAL YOUNIS
QUALITY ENGINEER
Delphin Paquer
Manager, Quality
Kent Waldron
Software Quality Engineer, Orthopedics
Nila Patel
Quality Systems Manager
Jeff Hutchinson
Vice President Information Technology
WILFREDO ORTIZ
ADV QUALITY ENGINEER
Victor Mondragon
Operations Manager
Don Malackowskit
Vice President Advanced Technology Development
Pete Fisher
Operations Manager
Kathleen Williams
Field Operations Manager
ALEXANDER ALEXANDROV
Quality And Regulatory Rep
Bob Powell
Vice President of Information Technology
Carolyn Zdenek
Director, Operations at Stryker Orthopaedics
Christopher Demaria
Quality Engineer
DANIEL MEDINA
QUALITY ENGINEER
Conchh Morino
Quality Manager
David Scott
Information Technology Quality / Compliance Manager
Deborah Geyman
Quality Systems Auditor
David Viscardi
Quality Engineer
Drew Shubel
Quality Engineer
Frank Grecco
Operations Manager
Jason Winters
Operations Manager
Jodie Bastian
Quality Systems Manager
Jeff Hutcheson
Manager, Management Information Systems, Computer Operations
Joshua Kanne
Operations Manager
Judith Sernatinger
Vice President-Global Quality and Compliance, Biotech
John Haller
Director of Operations
Janice Pevide
Quality Analyst
LIZAIRA TROCHE
QUALITY ENGINEER
Hijalmar Pompe
Director Quality Assurance and ControlMotion Preservation
Mark Valente
Executive Vice President Operations
Marcel Metellus
Quality Engineer
Nick Gemma
Operations Quality Assurance Process Team Lead
MARISOL MURRAY
PROJECT ENGINEER, QUALITY
Michele Longoria
Vice President Information Technology Quality Assurance
Natalie Rosa
Director Global Supply Chain
Paul Jahnke
Field Operations Manager
Patrick Rall
Field Operations Manager
Rich DeVault
Director Operations Engineering
Robert Baker
Operations Manager
Ryan Wilkerson
General Manager
Sanjay Das
Principal Advance Quality
Sarah Washburn
Qc Analyst
Scott Cohn
Quality Assurance Compliance
Si Johnson
Vice President and Group President-MedSurg Operations
Silke Witzigmann
Field Operations Manager
Sreeni Chowkiah
Quality Engineer
Steve Carusillo
Vice President, Technology
Tamara Booth
Vice President Operations Endoscopy
Tony Faucette
Quality Assurance
Tom O'Keefe
Quality Manager
Wayne Kazarian
Quality Assurance Manager
Mike Bushelow
Head of the Analysis Team
Ben Verhoog
Cad/Cam Project Leader
Alyce Green
Senior Interface Designer
Candice Maurer
Design Engineer
David Schnittker
Electrical Design Technician
Ananth Balasubramanian
Senior Design Engineer
Anand Narayan
Senior Engineer
Chris Pillars
Sr. Designer
Candice Pack
Design Engineer
Craig Irvine
Senior Software Design Engineer
Ben Feingold
Senior Design Engineer
Jason Law
Design Engineer
David Quinones
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Fidel Contreras
CAD Designer
James Macintyre
Sr. CAD Designer
Jeremy Gordon
Project Engineer
John Nguyen
MECHANICAL DESIGN Engineer
Kurt Harmse
Microsoft Technical Engineer EMEA
Pam Elliott
CAD Specialist
Ross Callison
Design Engineer
Randy Newsome
Senior Design Engineer
Lakshman Easwaran
Systems Analyst
Kiran Javadekar
Senior Design Engineer
Nupur Jain
Senior Engineer
Krithika Veluchamy
Senior Design Engineer
Krithika Sharma
Senior Design Engineer-Stryker Instruments
Temo Preciado
CAD Technician
Saheel Sutaria
Senior Design Engineer
Shibu Korula
Senior Design Engineer
Vivek Phadnis
Systems Analyst
Simon Hui
Senior Design Engineer Laparoscopy
Steve Kramer
Senior Design Engineer
Keith Hayes
CNC Production Trainer
Thomas Busch
Software Developer
Gene Heilman
Staff Designer
Craig Volstromer
Designer
Marshall Proulx
Associate Designer
Mickey Newman
R&D Vice President
Chris Hough
Design Engineer
Doug Vandyke
IT/MIS
John Grady
IT Manager
Craig Mulder
Designer
Jerry Dickerson
Engineer
Mike Brubaker
Designer
Louis Garza
Sr. Designer
Rex Snider
Engineering Applications Administrator
Luis Juarez
Designer
Steve Birman
Sr. Designer/Technician
Sharon Elder
Technical Specialist
Sandy Yazzie
Product Engineering Designer
Joel Beherndt
Supply Chain Manager
Kathy Davidson
Accounts Payable Spc
Brian Vanness
Accounts Payable Specialist
Jim Ahle
Engineer Manager
Dhiraj Tiwari
Manager Engineering
Chris Krafts
Technical Support Director for Information Technology Systems
Gerard Insley
Associate Director Advanced Technologies
Joe Schawe
Manager Information Technology
Kent Whistler
Director, Information Technology
Ly Vang
RESPONSABLE RESEAUX RESPONSABLE INFRASTRUCTURES
Phil Procter
Director, Research and Development and Biomaterials Technology
Robert Bluze
Director, Information Technology Infrastructure
Ron Selvey
Document Control Supervisor
Sean Hohlowski
Director of Marketing-Imaging
Steve Bradley
Senior Director Service and Information Technology
Thiel Ruperto
Senior Network Administrator
Mike Dozeman
Engineer
Mark Davies
Information Technology Systems and Solutions Analyst/Architect
Himanshu Pant
Technical Lead
Kishor Patel
Oracle Functional Support
Joey Centeno
Systems Administrator
William Chang
Vice President, Research and Development and Chief Technology Officer, Endoscopy
Albert Tedeschi
Associate Director Compliance
Ulrich Buhner
Manager CAS Applications ENT Research and and Development
Steve Foster
Medical Records Director
Jurgen Pross
Director, Product Development Research and Development
Chris Medcalf
EMEA Information Technology Service and Support Manager
Dawn McVey
Manager Information Technology Stryker Orthobiologics
Stephanie Sabo
Management Information Systems Manager
Brian Howie
Associate Manager -Information Technology
Gary Morton
Engineering Manager
Jason Trussell
Manager, Process Engineering
Jeff Molfino
Senior Manager Manufacturing Engineering Stryker Communications
Jeremy Salvador
Engineering Manager
Jon Aszkler
Sales Training Manager
Jon Ahola
Engineering Manager
Martin Stryker
Engineering Manager
Matt Klimash
Engineering Manager
Mazin Sabra
Manager, Supplier Quality Engineering
Nathan Winder
Associate Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Patrick Lafleche
Engineering Manager
Ray Paolini
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Steven Maulick
Manager-engineering Services Stryker Corporate
Tim Petersen
Research and Development Engineering Manager
Mark Brege
Senior Manager Global Product Information Systems at Stryker
Sathiya Prabaharan
Manager New Pdt and Process Development
Karen Baldwin
Senior Human Resources Manager
Corinne Jordan
Marketing Communications Manager
Jennifer Lentner
Marketing Communications Manager
Ed Peterson
Global Marketing Manager
Lorraine Westrich, RN, CNOR, MPA
Marketing Manager, Mtgs & Conv
Sally Reber
Marketing Communicaitons Project Manager
KELLY RATIGAN
MARKETING MANAGER
Laurie Kaye
US Regional Marketing Manager
Matt Van Der Wende
Group Product Marketing Manager
Gregg McClure
Senior Marketing Manager-International Marketing
Steve Pochettino
Marketing Manager, Hips, Revision
Cindy Jefferson
Product Manager, Hip Marketing
Gordon Fu
Marketing Innovations Manager
Matt Mattino
Product Manager, Hip Marketing
Christopher Roger
Marketing Manager, Hips
Francesca Fonti
Product Manager, Hip Marketing
Jonathan You
Manager, Global Technical Marketing, Trauma Shoulder
Phil Hughes
Product Manager Marketing
Nicole Pulling
Manager Marketing Communications
Chad Croasdale
Sales And Marketing Manager
BUKET GARU
Strategic Marketing Manager
Daniel Couchman
Marketing Manager
Barbara Riker
Senior Manager of Information Technology Accounts Stryker Medical
Cara Bilinski
Information Technology Project Management Office Manager
Kevin Delp
Information Technology Business Support Manager
Nazir Esmail
Manager Information Technology Supply Chain Switzerland
Amy Janisheski
Management Information Systems Manager
Diego Migueles
Information Systems Manager
Mark Berger
Senior Manager of Global Production Information Systems
Miguel Beltran-Delgado
RA Quality Assurance Manager
Sean Daugherty
Senior Director of Global Marketing & Sales Support
Olivia Makarenko
IT Application Mgr
Doug Mcpherson
Director Enterprise Programs
Eric Stewart
Product Manager
Lisa Geannakakes
Applications Developer
Sabrina Sharpe
Product Manager
MaryBeth Remy
Sr.Program Manager
Mary Dillon
Sr.Program Manager
Paul Graveline
Sales Manager
Lee Lovely
VP,Mgr
Kevin Lobo
CEO/President
Steven Benscoter
VP HR
David Furgason
VP Tax
Yin Becker
VP Communications/Public Affairs
William Jellison
CFO/VP
Scott Bruder
VP/Chief Medical/Scientific Officer

Additional Info and Employees

Orthopedic Biotech

Name
Title

Curt R. Hartman
CFO at Stryker

Kevin Lobo
President and CEO at Stryker

Khyati Dave
Assoc. Marketing Manager at Stryker

stryker.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the stryker.com emails we have.

j***@stryker.com
d***@stryker.com
t***@stryker.com

c***@stryker.com
s***@stryker.com
e***@stryker.com

f***@stryker.com

b***@stryker.com

g***@stryker.com
l***@stryker.com
p***@stryker.com

m***@stryker.com
r***@stryker.com

Find emails for Stryker Biotech executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.