Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Cambridge Rindge & Latin School

224,958

459 Broadway Cambridge, MA 02138-4125
http://www.cpsd.us
webmaster@cpsd.us
617.349.6400

Industries: Primary/Secondary

Technologies: Cambridge Rindge & Latin School is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 217 unverified employees.

Social Media: Cambridge Rindge & Latin School has 93 social media shares and likes.

We have 10 emails for Cambridge Rindge & Latin School.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Christopher Saheed
Principal
Christine Gerber
Principal
Darrell Williams
Principal
Gerald Yung
Principal
Kevin. McGonegal
Information Technology Manager
Carolyn Turk
Deputy Superintendent
Yvette Jackson
Clerk
Suzette Abbott
Teacher
Vanessa Smith
Teacher-Special Ed
John Roderick
Principal
Tanya Earls Milner
Dean of Curriculum and Program
Vera Outeiro
Teacher ESL and Portuguese
Joellen Scannell
President
Anthony Porreca
Teacher/Special Educator SC
Willis Daugherty
Aide-6
William Korecki
Custodian Junior 1
Patrick Wroge
Teacher
William Megan
Custodian Junior 1
Shawna Samuels
Teacher Special Ed English/History
David Li
Math Teacher
Kathi Ivins
Assessment Specialist
Tim Groves
Principal
Susan Tiano
Teacher
Vincent Connelly
Kitchen Manager
Virginia Payson
Teacher
Susan Hughes
Teacher
Wam... Githiora-Updike
Teacher Language Arts
Tanya Trayer
Teacher Language Arts
Colleen Oess
Treasurer
Yvon Lamour
Teacher ISFC
Robin Hayes
Technical Assistant
Stephanie Richards
Counselor Guidance
Robert Cataldo
Senior Custodian-4
Rosa Cabrera
Cafeteria Helper
Teri Fallon
Teacher/Inclusion Specialist
Tina Marie Brunetto
Teacher Language Arts
Robert Winograd
Technical Assistant/Pool Attendant
Stephen Jordan
Teacher Language Arts
Sara Varella
Teacher Health/Physical Education
Stephen Koulalis
Custodian Junior 1
Sheryl Madden
Teacher World Lang-Spanish
Steven Matteo
Teacher Language Arts
Shavaun O'Neill
Teacher-Functional Academics SC
Silvia Coffidis
Teacher ESL
Scott Cody
Lead Teacher/Physical Education
Sharon Lozada
Teacher Language Arts
Susan Espinosa
Dean of Students
Susan Vanblaricum
Teacher Social Studies
Shantu Salvi
Teacher Physical Education
Rita Muraca
Teacher Social Studies
Robert Martignetti
Mail Room Assistant
Sameira Veloso
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Terry Gist
Clerk/Senior 2
Tricia Gomes
Cafeteria Helper
Rose Mallard
Teacher-ESL
Edward Flaherty
Teacher Social Studies
Paula Whittaker
Teacher World Language-Spanish
Monica Murray
Teacher Drama
Marilyn Wheeler
Aide-6 Physical Education
Paul Stone
Custodian Junior 1
Paula Riley
Clerk 12M/40Hrs
Patricia Cronin
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Megan Nelson
Speech/Language Pathologist
Nkrumah Jones
Aide-6
Nicholas Bacigalupi
Teacher Language Arts
Marya Wegman
Teacher Language Arts
Patricia Griffin
Cafeteria Helper
Marly Mitchell
Teacher Bilingual 67/Physical Ed 33
Natasha Labaze
Teacher Language Arts
Maria Szabo
Teacher/Special Educator VenSC
Olivia Amaral
Cashier/Cafeteria Helper
Paul McCann
Custodian Junior 1
Quilda Macedo
Teacher World Lang-Portuguese
Paul Johnson
Teacher/Special Educator SC
Mark Seide
Teacher Language Arts
Rachel Otty
Teacher Social Studies
Rita Owens
Technical Assistant
Nicole Devicci
Teacher/Inclusion Specialist
Martha Sennott
Clerk/Senior 2
Mary Tegan
Teacher Physical Education
Melissa Sousa
Clerk Student Records
Michelle Cataldo
Aide-6
Meghan McCombs
Psychologist
Margaret Dailey
Teacher Social Studies
Lauren Simpson
Teacher Dance
Marian Levinstein
Laboratory Technician
Michael Jordan
Teacher/Special Educator SC
Maria Diclemente
Dean of Students
Miriam Dasilva
Clerk
Lynn Williams
Coordinator of Guidance
Michael Tubinis
Counselor Guidance
Marlin Kann
Teacher Social Studies
Meighan Bannon
Teacher-Language Arts
Mila Thigpen
Teacher Dance
Lynsey Page
Teacher MCAS English 9-12
Michael Caron
Teacher Physical Education
Michele Arroyo-Cody
Teacher World Lang-Spanish
Maria Giacchino
Teacher World Lang-Latin
Lael Piehl
Teacher/Special Educator SC
Lily Rayman Reed
Teacher-History
Mary Kowalski
Data Manager/HS Registrar and Scheduling
Lorraine Davis
Counselor Guidance
Laura Umbro
Teacher Music
Lawrence Poirier
Counselor Guidance
Mara Bentman
Social Worker/Adjustment Counselor
Kathleen Fitzgerald
Teacher-Support Content Instruction
Kathleen Corcoran
Teacher/Special Educator SC
Lorraine Rusinak
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Karen Leighton
Aide-8 World Languages
Lance Dottin
Teacher Physical Education
Karen Thomas
Technical Assistant
Laurraine Lecorps
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Karen Long
Technical Assistant
Lucas Sexton
Aide-6
Katherine Rocco
Social Worker/Adjustment Counselor
Kristin Knowlton
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Kevin Harding
Custodian Junior 1
Karen Whiteside
Teacher-Funct Academics-PG SC
Leslie Davis
Teacher Physical Education
Kimberly Mitchell
Teacher Basic Skills PG SC
Jennifer Sarmiento
Teacher-Language Arts
Joan Soble
Teacher/Staff Developer
Kathleen Clinton
Teacher Language Arts
Lynette Belle
Aide-6
Jesse Vicente
Custodian Junior 1
Kathleen Robinson
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Kristin Kelley
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Linda Mason
Dean of Curriculum and Program
Lisamaria Shaler
Aide-6
Leslie Loomis
Psychologist
Jennifer McConnell
Teacher World Lang-Spanish
Jack Haverty
Teacher-OSE
Jesse Kaplan
Teacher/Special Educator SC
Irena Puzinas
Cafeteria Helper
John Haverty
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Janet O'Reilly
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Jacqueline Cesario
Teacher Social Studies
Jodi Mace
Counselor Guidance
Julia Guida
Finance Manager for CRLS
Jermaine McKenzie
Aide-6
Janani Nathan
Counselor Guidance
Kevin Parker
Teacher Art
Jessica Young
Teacher Art
Jean Kuropatkin
Clerk/Senior 2
Jeffrey Gaglione
Dean of Curriculum and Program
Jennifer Hogue
Teacher Language Arts
Joshua Landwehr
Teacher Social Studies
Jamalh Prince
Dean of Students
Joanne Farwell
Tech Specialist-Theatre
Joann... Musto-Pacheco
Technical Assistant
Guiller... Nojechowicz
Teacher Music
Joseph Leonard
Custodian Junior 1
Ibrahim Dagher
Teacher World Languages-Arabic
Jennifer Garcia
Teacher Transition Coordinator
John Meucci
Custodian Junior 1
Elizabeth Menges
Teacher Art
Eydie Garcia
Teacher World Languages-Spanish
Gretchen Hardina
Family Resource Liaison
George Hinds
Customer-Head Custodian 5
Elizabeth Macias
Teacher-Social Studies
Desiree Phillips
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Daniel Weathersby
Counselor Guidance
Edward Byrne
Student Diversity Programs Specialist
George Finn
Counselor Guidance
Francisco Hernandez
Teacher ESL and Social Studies
David Nadeau
Custodian Junior 1
Ju... Casillas-Alvarez
Teacher World Languages-Spanish
Erin Wilson
Psychologist
Elizabeth Carman
Technol Tech Assistant
Elaine Miceli
Teacher World Languages-Spanish and French
Deborah Haverty
Teacher Art
Daniel Salazar
Teacher Physical Education
Ellen Deraney
Aide-6 Other Library Support
Donna Sousa
Aide-6
David Mish
Teacher ESL/Social Studies
Jonath... Baring-Gould
Teacher Art
Darol Ware
Technol Tech Assistant
Gina Marie Hughes
Teacher Health Assisting
Maria Filomen... Silva
Dean of Students
Janeen Bono
Social Worker/Adjustment Counselor
Denise Belloste
Technical Assistant
Dionne Harden
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Daniel Bensonoff
Teacher Language Arts
Douglas McGlathery
Teacher/Staff Developer
Debra Gentile
Clerk/Senior 2
Donna Ditucci
Clerk
Cecil Sinclair
Custodian Junior 1
Danielle Corke
Teacher Social Studies
Deborah Milligan
Teacher Art
Courtney Wilkes
Teacher Language Arts
Diane Elinskas
Teacher/Special Ed Support
Charron Alves
Cashier/Cafeteria Helper
Diane Carvalho
Technical Assistant
Daniel Hikes
Aide-7 Physical Education
Dionne Campbell
Teacher Social Studies
Barbara Weaver
Teacher Social Studies
Devan Hannigan
Psychologist
Cynthia Weisbart
Teacher Social Studies
Donna Daniels
Clerk/Senior 2
Catherine Trio
Cashier/Cafeteria Helper
Michael Ananis
Executive Director
Rebecca Vyduna
Principal
Regina Osborne
Assistant Principal
Timothy Groves
Principal
Lisa Scolaro-Santy
Curriculum Director
Seth Lewis Levin
Principal
Erin Kuehn
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Ford
Acting Principal
Martha Mosman
Assistant Principal
Roxie Coicou
Assistant Principal
Casimer Badynee
Principal
Vincent Mili
Assistant Principal
Audrey Sturgis
Assistant Principal
Steve Smith
Chief Technology Officer
Joan Dillion
Information Technology/Information Systems
Kathy Smith
Information Technology Executive
Thomas Freiss
MIS Manager

cpsd.us Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cpsd.us emails we have.

c***@cpsd.us
t***@cpsd.us
d***@cpsd.us

m***@cpsd.us
p***@cpsd.us

j***@cpsd.us
r***@cpsd.us

g***@cpsd.us

Find emails for Cambridge Rindge & Latin School executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.