Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Allegheny Power Inc.

-

800 Cabin Hill Dr 800 Greensburg, PA 15601-1650
http://www.alleghenyenergy.com

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 261 unverified employees.

Social Media: Allegheny Power Inc. has 8 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Allegheny Power Inc..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Wayne Rummel
General Manager
Steve McLucas
General Manager
Debbie Beck
General Manager
Dean C. Woods
General Manager
Janice Lantz
General Manager
Jan Hanks
General Manager
James Mazanek
General Manager
Terri Grabiak
General Manager
Kirk R. Oliver
Chief Financial Officer
Barry E. Pakenham
Treasurer
Steven R. Staub
Assistant Treasurer
M. L. Peis
Auditor
Paul J. Evanson
Chairman of the Board
Tom Hann
Sr. Human Resources Consultant
William Cowden
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Cardner
Chief Information Officer
David W. McDonald
Vice President
H. Furlong
Director
William F. Wahl
Vice President
Lawrence D. Myers
Director
Thomas Kloc
Vice President
Robert L. Henry
Vice President
Douglas Colafella
Manager
Thomas R. Gadne
Vice President
Debra J. West
Director
David Neurohr
Director
Patricia Schaub
Board of Director
James P. Kratochvill
Director
David P. Latz
Director
Wolfe P. Huber
Manager
Diana Lewis
Vice President
Thomas R. Gardner
Vice President
Julia L. Johson
Board of Director
Colleen Rooney
Director
Richard C. Arthur
Vice President
David E. Flitman
Vice President
Daniel C. McIntire
Vice President
Ronald Magnuson
Board of Director
Michelle Morris
Vice President
James R. Haney
Vice President
Michael Herriott
Vice President
Curtis H. Davis
Chief Operating Officer
Mike Dandria
Vice President
David Fitman
Vice President
William Wahi
Board of Director
Roger Heasley
Management
Thomas Gardner
Board of Director
Leo C. Rajter
Vice President
Christopher D. Pappas
Director
Eric S. Gleason
Vice President
John Campbell
Vice President
James C. Davis
Director
Jacob A. Vozel
Engineer
Paul E. Slobodian
Vice President
Ken Stancovick
Manager
Richard Burks
Business Consultant
William Fickling
Chief Technology Officer
Dirk Newhouse
Architect Engineer Manager1
Ralph Cannon
General Manager, Operations Planning Services
Guy A Fletcher
Corporate Communications
Daniel R Oswald
Supervisor, Engineering Services
Elana Kehres
Director Distribution
John McCune
Communications Specialist
Joe Grupp
Operations Manager
David Marva
Sourcing Specialist
Richard Philips
Director of Transmission Engineering
Guy Fletcher
Media Contact
Bruce Warren
Vice Chairman
Jan Shuster
Information Technology Professional
Dennis Daro
Manager Marketing
James Nixon
Manager Systems Operations Engrg
Lenny Onopa
Training Manager
Douglas Brown
Manager Transportation
Eric Meyer
Engineering Manager
James Kauffman
Chief Procurement Officer
Gregory Macmaster
Engineer
James Haney
Vice President
Steve Hodgins
Information Technology Enterprise Architect1
Mark Korn
Construction Manager
Jodi Dragich
Safety and Training Manager
Kenneth Hull
Manager, Network Services
Bob Reiter
Content Manager Advanced Product Devel
Brad McPherson
Safety and Training Consultant
Brian Wright
Accountant
Jim Harshbarger
Training Manager
Gretchen Horn
Project Coordinator
Gregory Fries
Manager-investor Relations
Richard Sausen
Manager SAfety and Quality Assurance
Maryann Revers
User Group Management
Hugh Conley
General Manager Transmission Compliance
John Lynch
Project Manager
Scott Summits
Manager Compensation
Susan Rozell
Director Sales
James Laughner
Director Technical Services
Debra Bashioum
Senior Payroll Analyst
Michael Hosier
Operation Technology Manager
Mark Ferguson
CONSULTANT PERSONNEL REL
David Snyder
Information Technology Auditing Staff
Gary Bjorndahl
Controls Manager
Jan Schuster
Sun Contracts
Mary Hurley
Account Manager
David Reynolds
Financial Analyst
Dale Evans
Operations Manager
Cecilia Liang-Nicol
Director, Energy Policy
David Cosner
Power Systems Engineer
Gerald Letzkus
Chief Finanacial Officer
Dexter Jones
Branch Manager
Luba Kroz
Human Resources Analyst
Gerald Banks
Engineering Tech
James Barrell
Engineer
Diane Armstrong
Auditor
Cara Biskup
Consultant Information Technology Change and Learning
Craig Brown
Eh and S Consultant
Bill Rowe
Tax Planning Manager
Charles Christopher
Systems Analyst
Barbara Houghtalen
Accountant
Robert Reeping
General Manager Electric Supply
Dan Enright
Engineering Technician
Helen Kalp
Safety Training
Dale Bohn
Transportation Manager
Dl Riggleman
Branch Manager
Diane Liska
Manager Org Development
Kathleen Kalp
Office Associate
Denise Ralston
General Manager
Cyrus Friedheim
Information Technology Professional
Pamela Mills
Executive Director Policy and Programs
Jeffrey Serkes
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Gina Newhouse
Engineer Operations Technology
Brian Andrews
Senior Analyst Security
Robin Satterfield
Associate
David Highfield
Sub Station Manager
Thomas Armentrout
Plant Engineer
Audrey Mattiuz
Manager of Credit and Collaterl
Becky Riley
General Manager
Tom Hileman
Manager Production
Daniel Dunlap
Assistant Secretary
Dan Dyczewski
Engineering Technician
Brent Lupton
Vice President Trading
Shelly Saland
Human Resources, Executive
Charles Nevins
Director of Sales and Marketing
Karl Pfirrmann
Vice President
Bryan Moorhouse
Vice President
David Morrison
Branch Manager
Eric Umbel
Operating Engineer
Bill Pitzer
Fleet Maintenance
Pradip M Maheshwari
Quantitative Analyst
Hyun Park
Vice President
Cyres Howels
Manager Client Support
Ed Ranck
Electric Operations Manager
James A. Lefi... Lefik
Environmental Engineer
John Shaner
General Manager, Restoration and Emergency Prepardness
Daniel Dennis
Manager Admin
Pat Fahey
Manager of Maint
Richard Kimberlin
Business Account Manager
Patrick Stead
Supv Admin
Jennifer Petrisek
Senior Attorney
Raymond McElhaney
Senior Fuels Consultant
Berry Morefield
Service and Design Manager
Matt Murray
Operating Engineer
Shawn Marshall
Elec Opr Manager
John Anna
Manager Advanced Maintenance Practices
Jason Corbin
Manager of Facilities
John Ekas
Operation Superintendent
Judy Bohner
Other Staff
Jill Leasure
General Manager Fuel Performance
Daniel Gable
Dispatcher
Bob Anderson
Lead Mechanic
Terry Molnar
Advanced Distribution Specialist
Steven Wilson
Service and Design Manager
Loren Bartlett
Engineer
David Szuch
Director Construction
Don Dye
Planning Supervisor
Ed Raidt
Transmission Coordinator
Harry Gestrich
Engineer
Daniel Earnest
Engineer
Brian Lauffer
Distribution Specialist
Jeremy Mayfield
Engineer
Joseph Callihan
Engineer
Randy Jones
Environmental Manager
Sam Liston
Operations Manager
David Decker
Resource Coordinator
Wally Bulford
Environmental Manager
Michael Gogol
Consulting Engineer
Lucas Sandolfini
Maint Supt
Grady Bryant
Line Engineer Designer
Tracey Rummell
Instrument Tech
William Watt
Lines Engineer Dsgnr
Randy Durr
Elect Operations Manager
Brian Elliott
Manager Electric Operations
Michael Linger
Environmental Manager
Rudolph Stanec
Manager of Ehv Construction
Julie Ford
Environmental Manager
Dan Kifer
Information Systems Manager
Larry Marchewka
Resource Manager
Karen Plecenik
Senior Financial Analyst-Generation
John Etling
Transmission Lines Coordin
Barb Puskaric
Misc Purchasing
Karen Lind
Manager Distribution Lines Mai
Michael Wright
Vice President Acquisitions and Investments A and b P...
Tracy Bundy
General Manager of Real Estate
William Glessner
Supervisor Tech Services
Les Gilpin
Manager Transmission
Denise Henderson
Financial Analyst
Douglas Arnold
Energy Markets Manager
John Manga
Substation Coordinator
Michael H Sutton
Board Member
Sam Minardi
Director of State Regulatory Affairs
John Ontko
Senior Financial Analyst-Generation
Thomas Waigand
Engineer
Donna Bursick
General Manager EMS Support
Patricia Tarcy
Head Manager of Enterpise Information
Pat Koos
Assistant Controller
Ted Frantz
Manager, Safety and Quality Assurance
Pamela Pershing
Contract Coordinator Supply Chain Support
Okey Clevenger
CSC Technology Manager
Drew Hannah
Elec Engineer
Don Shipley
Instrument Tech
Warren Stough
Director of Health Safety
Jim Cormack
Senior Engineer, Transmission Performance Management
Paula Facemyer
Comp and Org Management Specialist
Corene Mumau
Human Resources-Relocation Division
Jeannine Hammer
Director Environmental Performance
Amanda Skov
Assistant GC
James Singley
Business Consultant
William McCarric... Jr
Director Northeast Region
Sonya R Miller
Specialist Corporate Communications
Terry Clingan
Senior Engineer, Transmission Planning
Ed Murphy
Senior Training Consultant and MES Manager
Cherie Cole
Executive Secretary
Doug Klocko
Analyst, Development
Christopher Walker
Project Controls
Tara Curtis
Corporate Communications
Randall Palmer
Senior Attorney
Charles Drazba
Plant Engineer
Dan Ridder
Director of Credit Risk
Jennette Sheldon
Strategic Sourcing Specialist
Jon Canty
Strategic Sourcing Specialist
Dave Bracken
Communications
Jay Duke
Senior Consultant
Jeffrey Irons
Senior Engineer
Tom Pezze
Manager of Compliance and Data Utilization
Michael Phillips
Compensation
Bryan Eplett
Systems Programmer
Daniel Patterson
Human Resources Service Center Coordinator

alleghenyenergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the alleghenyenergy.com emails we have.

e***@alleghenyenergy.com
l***@alleghenyenergy.com
d***@alleghenyenergy.com

p***@alleghenyenergy.com
o***@alleghenyenergy.com

f***@alleghenyenergy.com
c***@alleghenyenergy.com

n***@alleghenyenergy.com
t***@alleghenyenergy.com
j***@alleghenyenergy.com

b***@alleghenyenergy.com

Find emails for Allegheny Power Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.