Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Hays & Son Oil Co Inc.


Company Description: We explore for, produce, transport and market crude oil, natural gas, natural gas liquids, liquefied natural gas and bitumen on a worldwide basis, with operations and activities in 30 countries and...

Hays & Son Oil Co Inc. was founded in 2012

600 N Dairy Ashford St Houston, TX 77079-1100

Industries: Wholesale, Startups, Oil and Gas

Technologies: Hays & Son Oil Co Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 817 unverified employees.

Social Media: Hays & Son Oil Co Inc. has 1,040 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Hays & Son Oil Co Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Widgets Technology

Facebook Login
Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them.
ShareThis' social media buttons and insights provide a web wide view of social intelligence in real time analytics for brands, publishers and developers.

CDN Technology

Amazon CloudFront is a content delivery network (CDN) offered by Amazon Web Services. CloudFront operates on a pay-as-you-go basis.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

J. E. Hays
Albert Waguespack
Tommy Griffis
Charles Irwin
Phyllis Splittstoesser
Edward P. Skalko
John Gott
General Manager
Tom Rich
General Manager
Clayton Reasor
General Manager
James Galogly
CEO - Division
Randy Pennell
Telecommunications Service Manager
Lake Ellis
Human Resources Director
Charles Phelps
Human Resources Manager
Tiffany Wilson
Human Resources Manager
Ron Driden
Manager - Human Resources
Greg Cloud
Information Systems Director
Jerry Foster
Information Technology Supervisor
Danielle Hughes
Computer Analyst
Gregory S. Peck
Network Engineer
G. Halmagyi
Manager - Information Technology Services
Pat Meroney
Information Technology Manager
K. Ortego
Sr. Systems Analyst
Stephen Steach
Plant Manager
Lee Reeves
Telecommunications Specialist
Richard Fraley
Vice President
Glen Morgan
Terminal Superintendent
Craig Suchland
Systems Consultant
Loretta Koster
Business Planning Manager
Charity Peplinski
Manager - Purchasing
Robert Rozman
Purchasing Agent
Marcus Higgins
Project Engineer
William Dougherty
Manager - Engineering
Christopher Dodson
Senior Counsel
Harry Sullivan Jr
Senior Counsel
James Pittman
Senior Counsel
Al Nelson
Senior Specialist Web Infrastructure
Art Smith
Demurrage Manager/Barge
Ashley Threeton
Senior Audit Advisor
Barry Romberg
Director-Business Improvement
Bharat Chahar
Director Advanced Technology
Bob Nord
Engineering Design Coordinator
Brett Borland
Manager Drilling Engineer Tech
Brian Gilliland
Director Procurement
Christopher Delk
Audit Manager
Clint Rybak
Asphalt Business Manager
Colleen Mukavitz
Manager Upstream Strategy and Portfolio Manage
Dale Embry
Senior Principal Engineer
Dave Larson
Industrial Fuels Manager
David Horensky
David Wulf
Safety Manager
Daylon Eads
Engineering Director-Houston Master
Dee Blasdel
Senior Staff Auditor
Don Langston
Director Equipment Reliability Pipeline
George Vaughan
Lng Value Chain Manager
Gregory York
Drilling and Completions Manager
James Young
Senior Staff Engineer
Jeanette Peabody
Director-Real Estate
Jeff Ruszler
Senior Advising I and E Engineer
Jim Read
Director of Corporate Planning
Jim Webster
Natural Gas Liquids Manager
Joe Latimer
Director Planning and Budgets
John Hodgson
Manager-Payment Systems Enterprise
John Kline
Director Functional Excellence-Pipelines and T
John Spence
Director Business Warehouse Group
Joyce Conrow
Director Analysis and Support Commercial
Kathy Cedeno
Director-Sucession Planning and Global Workfor
Kevin Davis
Director of Commercial Trade Support, Conocoph
Kevin Vogel
Corporate Manager
Lance Foreman
Director Expatriate Management
Lenny Decarlo
Senior Staff Engineer
Lillian Price
Audit Manager
Mark Haskell
HR Manager
Michael Bonin
Director Human Resources
Mike Pregler
Director of Audit
Norman Omsberg
Drilling Manager
Phil Marlino
Director Market Analysis
Randall Amen
Real Estate Director
Randall Sharum
Director of Business Analysis
Rich Germain
Energy Storage Manager
Rick Davis
Infrastructure Manager
Rick Holmgreen
Asphalt Technical Manager
Robert Bray
Opperations Support Manager
Ron Armstrong
Manager of Refinery
Ron Tribble
Training Coordinator
Stephen Moskowitz
Director Planning and Construction
Steven Ovenden
Director Upstream Strategy
Terry Moore
Senior Mapping Designer
Todd Tullio
Pipeline Safety Complinance Manager
Tom Bucher
Director of Payroll
Wilson Tine
Senior Auditor
Curtis Larson
Procurement Business Partner
Graham Vanhegan
Vice President
Greg McDuffie
Senior Vice President-Application Development
Harold Banks Jr
President Chisholm Pipeline Company
Kim Bell
Chapter Vice President
Raphael Vermeir
President Russia and Caspian Region
Barb Sheedlo
Director Recruiting and Staffing
Betsy Barnes
Human Resources Manager Benefits
Clint Plant
General Manager Global Financial Services-Info
Jerry Balke
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Countryman
Human Resources Coordinator
Courtney Fretheim
Dan Gilliam
Manager of Finance
David Camille
Director of Environmental Compliance
Jane Burns
Internal Audit Director
Michael Reimer
Manager Internal Audit
Tim Green
Purchasing Director
William Corbridge
Director of Portfolio Management
Fran Vallejo
Vice President, Treasurer - Finance
Jarl Ellingsen
Vice President Finance and Audit
A. E. Fid Maurin
Facilities Engineer
Amanda Johnston
Project Engineer/Mgt
Andy Viens
President, Global Marketing
Brian Wenzel
Vice President of Alaska North Slope Gas Devel
Alice Barnett
Manager Services Model Implementation
Burt Rosenbluth
Project Management Technology Program Manager
Cyndy Dobbins
Director of Producer Services
R. Holt Ardrey
Director Technical Information Services
James Thornton
Director-Maintance and Services
John Ochsner II
Director Supply Producer Services West Region
Ross Sorensen
Senior Consultant, Procurement
Jenni Ritchie
Information Technology Director, Global Market
Robert Flesher
Vice President Drilling and Production
Bill Bechtold
Central U.S. Lease Operations / Marketing / Su
Chad Gardner
Director-Business Development-Alternative Ener
Kent Lissack
Director-Business Development and Government A
Helene Harding
Assistant Vice President of Operations
Joseph Devay
Exploration Director geologist
Wayne Howard
Director Asset Exploration
Alan Nielson
Senior Project Engineer
Anca Bertus
Project Engineer
Angelyn Bennett
Project Manager
Garrett Rychlik
Project Director
George Malek
Project Engineer
Chris Barrett
Manager Geophysical Operations
Bob Henegar
Communications Manager
Ole Lindefjeld
Research Director
Ronald Martin
Senior Telecomm Support Analyst GIS Telecommun
Joe Powers
Chief of Security
Alex McLean
Director Global Enterprise Information Deliver
Allan McKay
Security Manager
Andy Devine
Management Information Systems Manager
Arnfinn Fjeld
Ajay Sinha
Senior Manager Information Technology Audit
Bob Hester
Information Systems Manager and Business Partn
Bowen Roberts
Chief Drilling Engineer and Completions Manage
Charlotte Treves
David Brewster
Gary Olpinski
Engineering Manager
Luis Velazquez
Network Director
Paul Miller
Engineering Manager
Bobby Kerwin
Bill Orr
Vice President Information Technology
C. Conway
President, Americas Supply and Trading
C. Reasor
President, US Marketing
John Carrig
President, COO
William Nahill
Chief Operating Officer
Jeff Sheets
EVP Finance/CFO
Melanie Blackburn
Finacial Analyst Credit Associate SOX Auditing
Linda Boulton
Admin for Chief Information Officer
Alan Hirshberg
EVP Technology/Projects
Nate Graham
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Paula Rose
Vice President, IT
Lance Ryan
Senior Vice President Technology and MAJOR PROJECTS
Poppy Hariani
Vice President Austin Technology Center
Taufik Ahmad
Vice President Human Resources
John Hopkins
Vice President, Technology
Sherry Jacob
Director Center for Marketing
Matthew J Fox "Matt"
Exec VP Exploration
Jeff W Sheets
Exec VP Finance/CFO
Ryan M Lance
Alan J Hirshberg
Exec VP Technology
Murray Smith
Development Engineer
Peter Mitchell
Process Controls Engineer
Sandra Harjac
Process Safety Engineer
Lindsey Wilde
Drilling Engineer - Eagle Ford
Karen Work
Production Engineer
Al Kassam
Well Test Engineer
Bahadir Gokcal
Senior Flow Assurance Engineer
Adam Beck
Reservoir Engineer
Vincent Lelarge
Reservoir Engineer
Rich Treinen
Susi Soedarsono
Corrosion Engineer
Catherine C Strong
Staff Geologist
Paul Raynor
Hse Engineer
Donald Paddack
Energy Trader
Jason Levinson
Drilling Engineer
Katy Simmons
Completions Engineer
Craig Dunagan
Assistant Manager - Human Resources
David Neff
Manager Litigation Services
Mark Voishnis
Polar Tankers Staff Engineer
Dmitrij Moskovtsev
Completions Engineer
Aimee Lohr
Representativeresentative, Public Relations Representative
Oscar Perez
Project Engineer
Kent Peccola
Process Design Director
Xianhuai Zhu
Geophysicist, Team Lead
Ralph Burch
Deputy General Counsel
Derek Davis
Manager, Exploration and Production Information Technology
Lance Bao
Facilities Engineer
Rebecca Cook
Structural Engineer
David Orchard
Vice President, Geologist
Josh Soybel
Manager Cm and Er Exploration and Production
Catherine Cross
Director-regulatory Compliance Programs, Global Security
Scott Barr
Manager Finance
Jennifer Harris
Senior Scientist
Robert Morse
Senior Counsel
Mark McKay
Facilities Engineer
Sarah Terry
Senior Principal Consultant-environmental
Rocco Iannapollo
Global Program Manager
Carl M Curtis
Petroleum Geologist
Rudy Komacsar
GIS Global Database Management Services
Lewis Schoenberger
ENV Engineer
Alex Iskandar
Interface Coordinator
Bryan Brantly
eLearning Developer
Wes Qualls
LNG Technology and Licensing Manager
Dave Bannan
Chung-Kan Huang
Technology Engineer
John Sievers
Networking/Systems Administrator
C. J Liu
Reservoir Geologist
Dave Lewis
Michael Washington
Integrated Performance Lead
Ron Summerlin
Senior Staff Technician ConocoPhillips Technology Center
Sam Galvez
Database Administrator and Manager
David Thompson
Financial Coordinator
Carlos Russian
Art Almendarez
Data Specialist
Brian Inglis Mba
Training and Competency Lead
Daniel Mecham
Health and Welfare Benefits Advisor
Lisa Vines
Senior Analyst
Danny Jaap
Show Producer
Debbie Hurst
Mark Shannon
Manager of Petrophysics in our Subsurface Technology group
Jerry T Drake
Principal Geophysicist
Rita Sevcik
E-Business Coordinator
Ernie Barbosa
Scheduler SAP-EAM
David Martin
Project Manager
Mark Teske
Tegan Marroquin
Global Category Manager
Brandon Biggs
Information Technology Supervisor, Conocophillips
Kyla Holle
Global Information Services Manager
Farrah Mojabi
Project Manager
Michael Adams
Chief Information Officer
Kristen Wood
Brandi Sellepack
Betsy Torrez Phd
Michael Alexander
Project Manager
Karl Masani
Director LNG Technology and LicensingGlobal Gas
Brittney Hyden
Andrew Reader
Project Manager
Amy Gross
Project Manager
Mark K Sheedlo
Staff Geophysicist
Dennis Lane
Project Manager
Chris Cauthen
GIS Information Technology Admin Leader
Tony Bushard
Project Manager
Dana Sigalos
Manager Federal Government Affairs
Frank Zybert
Advanced Automation Engineer
Alex Ashby
Sap Business Objects Enterprise Administrator
Christa Nemons
Sap Technical Analyst
Guy Vachon
Principal Technology Advisor
John Mangoff
Instrumentation Engineer
Kenneth Tubman
Jennifer Cantu
Pete Larson
Peter Filip
Sap Bw Specialist
Rob Evans
Director, External Affairs
Gail Mount
Information Technology Sap Mm Analyst
Greg Leveille
Director UPS Capital Investments
Damon Isaacs
Director Customer Services
David Clark
Sap Analyst
Chris Ramsey
Sap Pi Analyst/Developer
Andy O'Brien
Kerry Marshall
Safety Supervisor
Kevin Arnold
Control Systems Advisor
Ben Onukwube
SAP Technical Analyst
Listyani Hidriana
Gas Marketing Coordinator
Shree Vikas
Bruce Colgate
Upsteam O and G Research
Curtis Dick
Tim Pike
Senior Planner
Rory Sorensen
Business and Technical Recruiter Talent Planning and Acquisi...
Valentin Gomez
Facilities Services Supervisor
Amanda Moyes
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Medrano
Commercial Risk and Compliance
Alan McKay
Director, Network Security Services
Tanya Smith
Human Resources Manager
Lauren Elain... Haller
Lisa Bowman
VPP Safety Coordinator and Firefighter
Larry Murray
Kristi McDonnell
Project Controls
John Strickland
Systems Administrator
Susan Rudolph
Director Communications for Global Marketing
Diana Noteboom
Information Technology Finance Business Analyst
Julie Pugh
Human Resources Manager
George Walters
Information Technology Professional
Trond-Erik Johansen
Dorothy Webb
Procurement Specialist
Jessica Harman
US Marketing-Payment Systems Enterprise
John Collogi
Principal Facilities Development Engineer
Curtis Wood
Director, LNG Technology and Licensing
Christine Rybak
HSE Director
Eduardo Romero
Director, LNG Technology and Licensing
Adil Hajjoubi
Information Technology Professional
Krista Bauer
Onboarding Specialist
Jason Bennett
Projects Lead
Shannon Weinberg
Senior Counsel
Jim Blackerby
Power Regulatory Analyst at ConocoPhillips
Karen Likun Li
Learning and Development Specialist
Linda Miller
Human Resources Associate
Dennis Close
Control Center Manager
Ronda Mareschal
Gis Land Analyst
Darell Williams
Internal Audit
Marcus Mosteller
Turnaround Planner
Guy Goodinr
Drilling Operations Team Lead
John Hill
Supervisor Telecommunications Provisioning and Billing
Nathan Rogers
Graduate Geologist, Southern Rockies Implementation, Mid-con...
Daniel Hogan
Quality Control
Brad Federwisch
SharePoint Supervisor
Andrew Elifritz
Vice President
Jessica R Huey
production Engineer
Howard Wilson
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Robert Herman
Vice President, Health, Safety, Environment
Glenda Carpenter
Director Compliance Operations
Natalie Lowman
Director of Communications
Michael Marks
Web Developer
Tami Hunter
Coordinator-Supplier Diversity
Bo Wilson
Art Director
Paula Saftig
Human Resources Business Partner
Jamie Blodgett
Remedy Analyst
Hana Hassan
Associate Human Resources Business Partner
Lanny Seals
Director-Interior Space Design
Ed Burke
Manager Brand and Advertising at ConocoPhillips
Kimashley Boltin
Information Technology
Viktoria Caddick
Human Resources Admin
Dave Blackburn
instrument Engineer
L. Emory Sundberg
Marketer Sales Representative
Jason McMillan
Maintenance Reliability Specialist
Thomas Hren
Project Engineer/Mgt
William Fawcett
HSE Coordinator
Tim Tso
Director of Engineering
Susan Hannan
Supervisor Administrative Services
James Thompson
P2P Coordinator
Janet Larkin
Human Resources Associate-Retail
John Wenzel
Senior Software Engineer
Glenn Doran
General Manager of Project Engineering
Danny Merciez
Business Solutions Coordinator
Yves Chevalier
Vice President, PhD
Frederick Hines
Vice President, PhD
Chris Brown
Information Systems Analyst
Mike Badeen
Inspection Supervisor
Andrea Baca-Pinkel
West Coast NGL Trader
Anissa Ihaddadene
Algeria Financial Accountant
Jackie Georgiou
New Relationship Sales
Jim Thompsen
Principal Scientist
David Eberle
Staff Facility Engineering Technician, Facility DesignDocume...
Terri Clynes
Manager, US Power Marketing and Trading
Inez Vivar
Training Specialist
Jim Harbison
Rotating Equipment Engineer
Pat Luciano
Software Architect
Michelle Ghazal
Contract Specialist
Greg Osborn
Contract Specialist
Daren Beaudo
Corporate and Financial
Ginger Johnson
Service Center Technology
Steve Hayes
Business Process Management Supervisor
Jon Stone
Help Desk Manager
Poulomi Sannigrahi
Associate Scientist
Cyndee Clouse
Process Design Engineer
Gene Wrich
Senior Computing Analyst
Carlton Jensen
Project Risk Specialist
Loren Roszel
Digital Media Analyst
Michael Gammill
Refinery Operator
Raymundo Case
Staff Scientist
Terry Miller
Systems Engineering Analysis
Yu Shi
Associate Engineer
Carol McQueen
Principal Safety Associate
Glenn Bang
Chief Technician
Christian Green
Senior Engineer
Donna Walker
Supervisor Cash Receipts
Giriprasa... Gururajan
Associate Scientist
Larry Reed
Principal Scientist
Sergei Filatyev
Senior Engineer Advanced Hydrocarbon Fuels
Brad Glock
Virtualization Architect
Dean Camper
Associate Engineer
Alan Drewery
Loss Control Specialist
Sean Murphy
Senior landman
Scott Bilger
Claims Director
Michael Kent
Senior Landman
William Prevatt
Environmental Site Manager
Scott Taylor
Res Chemist
Ian Hart
Information Delivery Analyst
Stan Mitchell
Ting He
Director Nanocatalyst Development
Julianne Dykes
Colleen Custer
Environmental Analyst
Kristie Winters
Senior Technician
Dora I Soria
Staff landman
Sandeep Pedam
Senior Completions Engineer
Ron Williams
Laboratory Technician, Technician
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Associate Engineer
Louis Martino
Iain Morrison
Development Manager
Eric Vetters
Senior Principal Engineer
Charles Lord
Principal Scientist
Donald Walker
Senior Geologist
Dan Tobin
Senior Reservoir Engineer Unconventional Texas Permian
Toni Forrest
Learning Development Specialist
Dianne Underwood
Supervisor, Training and Development
Martha Apodaca
Senior Training and Development Consultant
Ray Bartlett
Brenda Carpenter
Data Analyst
Michael Gustafson
Vice President, Global Business Development - Exploration an...
William Hinton
Senior Etl Informatica/Bi Worked in Global Application As An...
Nancy Cordray
Human Resource Director
Eric Baxter
Systems Specialist
Randy Cole
Electrical Planner and Supervisor
Louis Mosconi
Program Manager
Marc Shannon
Completions Engineering Supervisor
Mark Hughes
Optimization Engineer Ponca City Refinery
Graham Froom
Construction Coordinator
Benjamin Johnston
Completions Engineer
James Tillson
Andres Rojas
Senior Reservoir Engineer
Sean Orta
Senior Wan Engineer
Greg Osterholt
Director Sales and Marketing, Polypropylene
Tony Rogers
Network Engineer
Dung Nguyen
Senior Completions Engineer
Bruce Parry
Maintenance Foreman
Lorena Vanmetre
Staff Development Engineer
Carl Foresti
Instrument and Control Engineer
Jill W Long
Senior Completion Engineer
Don Pirolo
Technical Manager
Carl Christiansen
Electrical Engineer
Steve Morrison
Surmont 2 Integration Coordinator
Jason Gislason
Refining Strategy Director
Douglas Vandyke
Maintenance and Reliability Supervisor
Bruce Novinska
Senior Regulatory Compliance Coordinator
Robert Swartz
Information Technology Project Manager
Ed Koch
Senior Rail Category Manager
George Bakun
Environmental Engineer
Layne Hardin
Operations Manager
Teresa Angle
Refinery Manager Admin Assistant
Joanne Lima
Purchasing Department
Vali Dashti
Superintendent Iandc
Dave Glover
Principle Systems Analyst, Geo Applications
Brian Macy
Staff Research Geophysicist
Karl Sosebee
Turnaround Supervisor
Chris Ring
Manager Information Technology Services
Sundararajan Uppili
Team Lead, Coking Technology and Fouling Mitigation
James Lowry
Senior Publications Editor
Jody O'Connell
Production Engineer
Prabha Abraham
Senior Marketer
Benjamin Medina
Information Technology Project Manager
Dean Holcomb
Coordinator Property Contracts
Andrew Tritter
Manager, Real Estate and Facilities
Keith Price
Maintenance Manager
Bruce Krefting
Project Planning Lead and Trainer
Dago Zalapa
Strategic Sourcing Director
Laura Wang
Vice President Human Resources China
Ryan Lisowski
Development Engineer, Project Development and Procurement
Lee Lesmeister
Purchase Manager
Michael Shirk
Director, Customer Support Services
Nina Stobart
Public Relations Manager
Jackie Talbot
Coordinator Operations
Eric England
Supervisor, Application Process
Kyle N. Metzgar
Completions Engineer
Adrian Hyde
Information Technology Architect-Mobility and Client Infrast...
Robert Shumway
Operations Manager
Elio Rodriguez
Senior Contracts Specialist
Todd Thornburgh
Land Supervisor
Jim Thompson
Windows 7 Program Manager
Jennifer Sefton
Director, Leadership Development
Belindia Fogle
Specialist Management
Mike Skinner
Supervisor, GSS Procurement
Darrald Chinski
Electrical Technologist
Steve Skrenkowich
Production Foreman
Richard Cunningham
Business Systems
Forest Bommarito
Petroleum Engineer
Doug Bright
Network Team
Tina Ho
Production Engineer
Mike Donaldson
Supervisor, Enterprise Applications, Tools and Mobility
Lu Sun
Polymer Scientist
Scott Macadam
Principal Engineer Heavy Oil R and d
Ying Xu
Associate Engineer
Debbie Lacy
Project Manager
Julie Stewart
EPOS Analyst
James Phelan
Environmental Director
Charlie Lincoln
Help Desk Team Lead
Anwar Yusoff
Human Resources and External Affairs Manager
Cesar R. Reyes
Manager LAR Human Resources
Mike Brummett
Senior Electrician
Tom Greiner
Steve Owen
S and oh Resource Specialist
Irene Liu
Human Resources Director
Jim Hedges
Research Engineer-Core Analysis
Ernie Patrick
Security Coordinator
John Legrow
Vice President of Oil Sands St
Stacie Owens
Director of Operations
Elaine Reid
Human Resources Manager
Michael Hack
Manager Benefits Manager Human Resources Pe
Janet Trosper
Senior Business Analyst
Richard Johnson
Senior Advisor, Communications and Public Affairs
Thomas Vanya
Business Analyst
John Ball
PATENT Attorney
Rick Levinson
Rick Halle
Senior Geologist
Dennis Quilici
Water Compliance Specialist
Perry Johnson
Project Engineer
Kirk Zimmerman
Senior Sap Basis Administrator
Craig P Romero
Jim Kelly
Coordinator Site Security
Rob Yarbrough
Director, Emergency Response and Security
Jason Afflick
Supervisor, Australasia Information Technology Infrastructur...
Dana Bubela
Information Systems Manager
Lindsey Broadwell
Supplier Diversity Coordinator
Rhonda Hutton
Supervisor, Sap Data/Asset Control
Aji George
Information Technology/Management Information Systems Profes...
Ron Hoofard
Supervisor, Sap Technical Operations
Linda Aldrich
Legal Specialist
Simon Choi
Senior Facilities Engineer
Pete Miller
Manager Operations Excellence
Kent Tan
Manager Global Storage Services
Jeff Gillispie
Sap Basis Specialist
Ellen Desanctis
Vice President, Investor Relations and Communications
Fred Coleman
Global Sourcing Group
Riley Nelson
Director, Government Affairs
Frank Rodriguez
Consultant, Geoscience Univesity Recruiting
Anand Malgi
Senior Sap Bi Analyst
Richard Fernandez
Credit Director
Kevin Anderson
Completion Engineer
Steve Cromar
Uk Chief Engineer, Well Operations
Claude Ghazar
Reservoir Engineer
Geoff Denesuk
Operations Engineer - Ochiese Brazeau
Daniel Herrmann
Wells Engineer
Mary Gibbs
Director, Philanthropy and Community Services
Drajat Yuhendar
Electrical Engineer
Evan Lamoreux
Senior Eagle Ford Completion Engineer
Janet Hardy
Treasury Services
Bill Ichord
Vice President, International Government Affairs
John Greenwald
Iande Engineer
Kasha Edwards
Treasury Services
Bryan Freeman
Treasury Services
George Gu
Senior Staff Engineer
Michael Braun
Kuparuk Development Supervisor
Michael Luce
Integrated Planning Supervisor
Cody Davis
Analyst - Treasury Services
Ross Pattison
Michael Hall
Principal Engineer
Matthew Nelson
Director-Logistics Optimization
Sally Thomas
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Cindy Wood
Internal Auditor
Creyton Riseling
Information Technology Supply Chain Director
Tim Seidel
Technical Manager
Kevin Morris
Director Downstream Engineering Campus Recruiting
Sally Doffer
Manager, Talent Management
Michael McGuinness
Manager Lead Commercial Coordination
Bill Baker
Corporate Manager
Al Powell
Negotiations Manager for Frontier Exploration
J. Richard Fitzgerald
Director of Producer Serv ices
Bob Lee
Senior Director of Global Operations
Sandy Hacker
Human Resources Manager
Jonathan Rosenberg
Senior Talent Sourcing Advisor
Allen Plumley
Director Global Travel
David Hunt
Director Transportation Information Technology
Jeff Callender
Regional Public Affairs Director
Rodney Brannon
Director Information Technology
Ross Hodges
Department Manager or Director
Diane Pribush
Talent Aquisition Manager
Cheryl Nolen
Business Solutions Manager
Rex Bennett
Department Manager or Director
Kevin McGee
Senior Resources Business Manager
Jim Delsing
Chief Drilling Engineer Canada
Chris Baumann
Manager Specialties Information Systems
David Reddout
Lease Operations Manager
Diana Ramberansingh
Upstream Application Services Director
Linda Carroll
Compensation Advisor
Pete Frost
Director Regional Affairs
Gail Galleher
Vice President/Manager/Director
Luke Eaton
Drilling Manager
Gale Edwards
Corporate Rercords Manager
Gerry Halmagyi
Director of Information Technology Services
Norman Towler
General Manager of Enterprise Infrastructure Services
David Dutton
Director Commercial Leveraged Information Services
Cal Bancroft
Term Chartering Manager
Denise Doctor
Manager Talent Management Human Resources
Cheryl Pudwill
Director Business Improvement Transportation
Joel Brewer
Geophysical Operations Director
Gordon Harder
Procurement Manager
Lisa Befort
Finance Manager Development
Bradley James-Huizinga
Vice President
Kevin Meyers
Senior Vice President - Exploration & Production, Americas
Bill Edelman
Safety and Emerg Response Director
Bob Ridge
Vice President of Health Environment and Safety
Lee Little
Director Consumer Services
Bart Neighbors
T and MP Director
Michael Riggs
Senior Counsel
Mike Morrison
Senior Vice President
Darwin Lau
Vice President Power Marketing
Dave Newby
Director of Finance
Joseph Gallagher
Director of Strategy and Finance
Heather Sirdashney
Director HR
Pat Brown
Alistair Hepworth
Vice President Crude Oil Marketing/Supply
Carol Guerra
Director Data Integrity and Systems
Matt Fox
Senior Vice President
Gary Solari
Training Director
Patti Celestine
Human Resources Director for US Marketing
Tony Negri
Director Marketing-Industrial Segment
Neil Nagode
Dave Foley
Delivery Manager
Allen McClain
Spot Chartering-Ships Manager
Alaister McIntosh
Quality Assurance and Safety Manager Infrastructure
David Twomey
Denis Bailey
Director Information Technology
Jack Cartmill
Lease Operations Director
Donna Forristal
Manager Information Technology Security
Phil Brumbaugh
Director SOX Compliance
Steve Zimmer
Human Resources Manager
Bob Luthringer
Manager, Procurement and Contract Services
Alejandro Juarez
Human Resources Manager
Colin Kennedy
Manager - Operations
Don Fkremer
General Manager
Tom Baugh
Human Resources Manager
Barry Oakes
Lease Operations Manager
Chris Hunter
Procurement Analyst
Darcy Kritzer
Superintendant Well Engineer and Operations Surmont Kaybob
Dave Strobel
Global Network Operations
Chris Denis
Operations Manager
Franklin Perez
Global Procurement Services
Jackie Sevilla
Bunker Purchasing Coordinator
J. Mulva
Senior Research Analyst
Katrina Labude
Director, Technology and Quality-Cpreme
Mike Yates
Director, Human Resources
Marty Schoenthaler
GM Global Upstream Information Services
Mary Pennino
Chief Pilot Director of Operations
Barb Olander
Director - Quality Management & Cons. Affairs
Paul Dominic
Louisiana Lease Operations Manager
Randy Pruit
Operations Manager
Richard Coffelt
Human Resources Manager
Tom Breitweiser
Finance Manager
Greg Mueller
Professional Engineer
James Jimmy Mendler
Project Specialist Design Engineering Department
Mark Stevenson
Staff Engineer
Cindy Michaelson
Senior Automation Engineer
James Hand
Supervisor Drillsite Engineering GKA
Scott Gallagher
Senior Engineer
Mery Tan
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Weldon Ransbargar
Facilities Engineering Supervisor
Todd Barnreiter
Ralph Castille
Principal Facilities Engineer
Matthew Mangham
Senior Process Control Engineer
Hernen Rincon
Senior Engineer
Guy Lewis
Principal Engineer
Jason Stavros
Ian Parker
GIS Analyst
John Wilson
Facilities Engineer
Julian Carrillo
Production Engineer
Dave Knudsen
Facility Engineering
Alvin Bennet
Bruce Kitchel
Principal Engineer
Seth Houston
Mohan Chahal
Construction/Engineering Design
Keith Ogdee
Facilities Engineer
Travis Dinsdale
Facilities Engineer
Philip Landry
Patrick Bergman
Senior Staff Engineer
Tom Drake
Professional Engineer
Sue Boelens
Director AK GIS Enterprise Infrastructure
Darron Jackson
Staff Engineer
Jay Johnson
Mechanical Engineer
Alvin Ferguson
Lisa Strassle
Senior Engineer
John Patterson
Production Engineer
Dwayne Meloy
Staff Engineer
John Knox
Facilities Engineer
John Tinker
MCBU Facilities Engineer
Harold Schallenberg
Senior Engineering Specialist
Thomas Wall
Project Engineer
David Uldrich
Staff Engineer
Jeff Corwith
Staff Engineer
Matt Krubski
Project Engineer
Jason White
Facilities Engineer
Vicky Spendlow
Thurman Watson
Bruce Houston
Electrical Engineer
Brian Hausermann
Process Engineer/Design and Development
John Melvin
Staff Engineer
Tim Roff
Project Engineering
Melinda Bennett
Production Engineer
Mike Swidzinski
Facilities Engineer
Richard Anderson
Principal Modeling Engineer
Mike Stinson
Lanre Oshinowo
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Paul Menghini
Staff Engineer
Daniel Bearden
Gas Development Engineer
Paul Nelson
Engineering Manager
Patrick Stanley
Timothy J. Lewis
Facilities Engineer
Michael McCullen
Kelly Lee
Harry Winegar
Instrumentation Engineer
Craig Britton
Project Controls Engineer
Gabino Tarango
Production Engineer
Fernando Hess
Principal Modeling Engineer
Gordon Smith
SAP Specialist-Sd
John Williams
Engineering Manager
Dave Edwards
Aaron Malito
Design Drafting Coordinator
Anand Arasu
Power and Development Engineer
Braulio Gonzalez
Design Engineer
Bill Kibler
Supervisor Solution Design
Bill Viverette
Staff Engineer
David Sutherland
GIS Business Analyst-Legal
David Bennett
Senior GIS Analyst Global Systems and Services Enterprise GIS
Dave Gillespie
I/E Design Engineer
Daniel Phillips
Engineering Technician
David Wilson
Integrity Engineer Lead
David Satterfield
Project Engineer/Mgt
Jill Long
Senior Completion Engineer
Felix Readus
Energy Engineer
Ernie Onyia
Principal Engineer
Gene Hudsonpillar
Supervisor GIS Sourcing and Contracts
Edward Fonseca
Project Engineer/Mgt
Shaun Gravois
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Gary Collins
Staff Engineer
Greg Piotrowicz
Production Engineer
Joseph Vaughn
Integrity Engineer
Mary Haynes
GIS Site Lead-Roxana IL
Michael King
Project Engineer
Larry Sicking
Engineering Manager
Ken Oustalet
Lincoln Green
GIS Network Engineering Information Center
Shanen Hernandez
Senior Engineer
Pandoe Santoso
Facilities Engineer
Olakunle Orogbemi
Facilities Engineer
Rodney Crowe
Pamela Brogger
Project Engineer-Tank Integrity
Robin Stroud
Rick Mendler
Engineering Specialist
Ron Bishop
Engineering Technician
Syed Rahman
Principal Engineer
Ricky Ford
Project Engineer/Mgt
Anthony Sinanan
Mechanical Engineer
Thomas Collier
Principal Engineer
William Southard
Principal Engineer
Fritz Krusen
Manager-Facilities Engineering
Ken Kacal
Design Engineering Lead TechnicianWest End, Refining
Lindsey Dewhurst
Development Engineer
Jack Walker
Staff Production Engineer
Howard Gober
Wells Engineer
John Cookson
Senior Reservoir Engineer
James Bolerjack
cad System Manager
John Braden
Senior Engineer
Anna Rini Darujati
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Rico Ramos
Staff Engineer Rock Mechanics
Ellen DeSanctis
VP Investor Relation/Communications
Tim Old
Technology Licensing Director
Troy Becker
Senior Analyst, Infrastructure Planning
Lori Vogele
Mapping Analysts
Glen Endress
Director, Information Delivery Architecture
Julie Spoth
GIS Specialist
Patrick Defoe
HSE, Sustainable Development and Stakeholder
Regina Slaydon
P R Dealer
Bruce Dingeman
Manager, Investment Appraisal P
Mary Palmer
Business Improvement Lead
Susan Cushing
Accounts Payable Manager
Phil Dibert
Director Business Support
Terry Hunt
Director Advertising and Brand Management
George Scharff
Vice President Downstream Technology
Chuck Moody
Director Management Information Systems-Computer Sciences
Kay Sallee
General Manager, Enterprise Information Systems
Joanna Reast
Technical Geodata Integrator
Lanny Young
Manager Supply Chain Management Downstream
Kathy Taerum
Geodata Manager
Brian Lever
Plant Manager
Clive Smith
Information Technology Directors
Clifton Keeler
Principal Project Director, Gasification Technology
Dale Johnson
Pipeline Information Technology Manager
Dan Wieder
Manager, Knowledge Management Information Technology
John Dobel
Director Strategy and Technology Information Systems
Karen Serwan
Litigation Support Coordinator
Kent Kuehler
STORAGE Management Analyst
Kerry Lienberger
Director of Brand Image
Lisa Liescheski
Document Management Supervisor
Magesh Nair
Director Information Technology
Mitch Gerth
Director, Global Network Engineering
Pete Hennis
Supervisor of Global Network Operations
Rita Harris
Supervisor Commercial Data Center
Scott Runnestrand
Director HPC Reservoir Description Subsurface Technology
Scott Yost
Leader of The Infrastructure Group
Anita Hendricks
Director of Procurement
Mark McDaniel
Chief procurement Officer
Max Casada
Manager, Global Downstream Procurement
Dan Schulze
Information System Manager

Additional Info and Employees

ConocoPhillips has a time-honored tradition of placing safety, health and environmental stewardship at the top of their operating


Ryan Lance
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at ConocoPhillips

Matt Fox
Executive Vice President Exploration and Production at ConocoPhillips

Al Hirshberg
Executive Vice President Technology and Projects at ConocoPhillips

Jeff Sheets
Executive Vice President Finance, and Chief Financial Officer at ConocoPhillips

Don Wallette
Executive Vice President Commercial, Business Development and Planning at ConocoPhillips

Janet Kelly
Senior Vice President Legal, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary at ConocoPhillips

Andrew Lundquist
Senior Vice President, Government at ConocoPhillips

Ellen DeSanctis
Vice President Investor Relations and Communications at ConocoPhillips

Sheila Feldman
Vice President Human Resources, Real Estate & Facilities at ConocoPhillips

conocophillips.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the conocophillips.com emails we have.






Find emails for Hays & Son Oil Co Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.