Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Maryland Institute College of Art


Company Description: Maryland Institute College of Art (MICA) is a leader in the world of visual arts featuring undergraduate, graduate, and certificate programs.

1300 W Mount Royal Ave Baltimore, MD 21217-4134
(410) 669-9200

Industries: Arts And Crafts, Junior College, Startups

Technologies: Maryland Institute College of Art is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 290 unverified employees.

Social Media: Maryland Institute College of Art has 176 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Maryland Institute College of Art.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Analytics Remarketing
Google Analytics Remarketing lets you follow up with people who have already been to your website, and deliver ad content specifically targeted to their interests.
Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Fred Lazarus
Recacho Berlinda
Admission Counselor ed
Alderman Clifford
Maintenance Technician III
Cynthia Barth
Executive Director
Kachik Jr
Joseph Counselor de
Kathy Cowan
Executive Director
Landon Sarah
Enrollment Counselor
Amery Trevor
Admission Counselor de
Andrew Liang
Alisha Green
Executive Assistant
Hodges Amy
Executive Assistant
Hunter Amy
Executive Assistant
Easley Delphine
Executive Assistant ed
Edna Blackwell
Executive Assistant ed
Carruth Erika
Executive Assistant
Molnar Lynn
Executive Assistant ed
Neikirk Lori
Executive Assistant gg
Gregory Rago
Director Marketing
Klein Anita
Administrative Assistant iyu
Montoya Brittany
Administrative Assistant Ed
Bowly Danielle
Holly Crawford
Administrative Assistant Ed
Lidie Judith
Administrative Assistant iuy
Griffith Kate
Administrative Assistant trt
Orlando Nina
Administrative Assistant Ed
Hadaway Randolph
Administrative Assistant Design
Ronayne Alyse
Seasonal Recruiter ed
Betty Enselein
Director - Human Resources
Christine Peterson
Associate Dean Student Academic Services/Regis
Lydia Kenselaar
Corporate Foundation and Government Relations
Horne Brockett
Graphic Designer
Kara Harris
Network Administrator
Laurie Snyder
Photography exe Main
Karen Stults
Director of Corporate Foundation
Marian Smith
Terry Sapp
Assistant to the Dean
Dusty Porter
Associate Dean of Student Affairs
Michael Patterson
Associate Dean Students/Director of Housing
Ray Allen
Vice President and Academic Dean
Hans Evers
Director Undergraduate Admissions
Issod Cheryl
Director of Admissions
Garner Cheryl
Associate Dean Ed
Kelly Scott
Associate Dean of
Jakowski Erin
Assistant Dean of
Johnson Jr
Clyde Assistant Dean
Whittey Christopher
Dean of Academic Services
Jan Pierce Stinchcomb
Associate Dean, Academic Affairs
David Gracyalny
Dean of Continuing Studies
Wolfe Christy
Gaither Joanchair
Undergraduate Art Education
Angelloz Lorri
Senior Professor
Murray Kathleen
Joseph Louis
Senior Preparator ed
Deery Gail
Printmaking exe Dolphin
Bible Devin
Visual Resources Assistant
Collins Petrich
Audrey Media Specialist
Ciscle George
Alford James
Custodian Firehouse
Dorsey Shiron
Custodian Firehouse
April Johnson
Custodian Firehouse
McPherson Elaine
Custodian First
Jerome Johnson
Custodian Firehouse
Henson Tiarra
Custodian Firehouse
Hamm Teresa
Custodian Firehouse
Corbin Sheldon
Custodian Firehouse
Lewis Curtis
Custodian Firehouse
Obaika Anthony
Network Technician Ed
Emily Macenko
Assistant Director of Alumni
Dorothy Bower
Assistant Director of
McNiff Katie
Assistant Director of
Zeit David
Assistant Director of
Lindquist Christine
Assistant Director of
Minch Evelyn
Assistant Director of
Lee Jennifer
Assistant to Dean
Hawkins Riley
Chief Shuttle Driver
Phillip Simmons
Townes Laura
Reed Yolanda
Paige Janice
Gordon Young
Smith Hayden
Antionette White
Wilks Andre'S
Stokes Ronnie
Turner Logan
Housing Maintenance
Armstrong Gwynevere
Financial Aid Assistant
Hassinger Maren Rinehart
School of Sculpture
Elder Beth
Technician exe Brown
Nadarajan Gunalan
Vice Provost Research
Bentley William
Shuttle Driver de
Burley Jerome
Shuttle Driver Ed
Baum Zlata
Studio Art MFA
Sarah Barnes
Miles Irvin
Cugler Walt
Clay Geraldine
Payroll and Accounts Payable
Dara Brown
Maravetz Sarah
East David
Ceramics de
Arcadias Laurence
Co-Chair rtr trt
Canniffe Bernard
Co-Chair yiy Brown
Ross Gerald
Director of Exhibitions
South Anne
Director of Events
Stewart Patrick
Graduate Studies Coordinator
Bowser Denelle
Environmental Health and
Chomowicz Peter
Environmental Design
Ellis Jr
Zukowski Zbigniew
Digital Printing Technician
Carlin Kristana
Employment Coordinator yui
Bobbitt Patricia
Facilities Coordinator iyu
Gutstein Daniel
Director of Writing
Moon Agns
Director of Community
Tillman Robert
Part Time Faculty
Berdan Kristina
Part Time Faculty
Wagner Cory
Part Time tr
Egan Kelly
Grad Research Lab
Drolsum Christian
Reference Librarian uiyi
Nemett Barry
Painting exe Fox
Stratford Youncecarolyn
Director of Annual Fund
Talbott William
Hart David
Director of Alumni and Parent
Rentschler Ann
Director of Academic
Laino Marianne
Instruction Librarian ki
Jacobs Tracy
Director Nursing
Krach Stephen
Director of
Viki Ford
Model Coordinator rf
Faaborg Sherri
Systems Specialist uiy
Sollins Aliza
Records Coordinator Ed
Chrest Erin
Director of Stewardships
William Schmidt
Director of Studio
Villalba Jessica
Gift and Data Specialist
Landis Melissa
Gift and Data Specialist
Boone Paul
Crutchfield Damon
Michael Brown
Baraloto Derek
Fred Powell
Grimes Alan
Humes Randy
Ritch Inez
Lapchak Gary
Weatherly Michelle
Special Projects Assistant
Antonio Holmes
General Maintenance
Andrea Dixon
Assistant Director ed
Newton Carolyn
Associate Vice President
Lucie Hughes
Associate Vice President for Alumni
Timothy Millner
Associate Vice President for
Jackson Travis
General Maintenance
Katherine Greenblatt
Director Education
Strange Amory
General Maintenance
Engle Daniel
General Maintenance
Brown Sr
Anderson Thomas
Facilities Work Management
La Perriere
Michelle Full Time
Maddox Ronald
Building Services
Dennis Dixon
Building Services
Andiorio Jennifer
Associate Director of Corporate
Newton Margaret
Director Building
Lupton Ellen
Director yui Brown
Weikert Michael
Director yiy Brown
Ricks Christine
Liyanage Benjamin
Information Systems Developer
Tyree George
Associate Director of
Woods Roger
Administrative Assistant uii
Will Tara
Administrative Assistant yiu
Siprajim Celena
Associate Director Ed
Lynn Marsha
Associate Director Ed
Valdez Kelly
Administrative Assistant Tr
Christine Seese
Director Undergraduate Admissions
Barth Frances
Full Time Faculty
Krafchek Kenneth
Full Time Faculty
Houston Kerr
Full Time Faculty
Shipley Christopher
Full Time Faculty
Woods Kristine
Full Time Faculty
Sherman Whitney
Full Time Faculty
Phillips Jennifer
Full Time Faculty
Sheppard Esther
Full Time Faculty
Sharon Johnson
Full Time Faculty
Hafeli Mary
Full Time Faculty
Williams Mikhael
Director Staff
Patrick Wright
Full Time Faculty
Behrent Catherine
Full Time Faculty
Stevens Rex
Timothy Druckrey
Full Time Faculty
De Wit
Rebekah Director of
Savige Marian
Administrative Assistant iyu
Benevento Mike
Exhibition Specialist ed
Singer Jackie
Exhibition Specialist ed
Santillan Stephen
Exhibition Specialist Design
Barber Richard
Foundation Academic Advisor
Franco Michael
Vice President for Advancement
Fowler Janae
Administrative Assistant de
Sarah Hammond
Administrative Assistant Ed
Maris George
Administrative Assistant
Barth Christine
Administrative Assistant
Harrison Meaghan
Administrative Assistant
Karen Mills
Accounts Payable Payroll Specialist
Lesuer Julie
Mathias Janet
Resnick Courtney
Shanefelter Bryanna
Associate Registrar Design
Michos Kateri
Davis Byron
Maintenance Technician
Carter Dalton
Maintenance Tech III
Jennifer Schmidt
Maintenance Technician
Williams Shawn
Maintenance Technician I
Seth Chambers
Maintenance Tech
Meneely Stephen
Technical Artist trr
Korn Marcella
Academic Advisor Ed
Sullivan Toyette
Academic Advisor Design
Harring Christopher
Admission Representative iu
Schulman Ama
Admission Counselor de
Zacher Melinda
Admission Counselor de
Husain Amina
Coordinator Telecommunications ed
Krafchek Ken
Community Arts MA
Intorre Cindy
Constituent Data Processor
McGrath Kimberley
International Affairs Assistant
Cline Holly
Hagermann Brian
Assistant Professor
Small Dana
Assistant to the
Matteo Sera
Circulation Supervisor uy
Hoover Jodi
Circulation Assistant yui
Ober Direk
Circulation Assistant ukuy
Dean Jack
Macintosh Technician de
Jordan Joseph
Macintosh Technician Ed
Gitaka Lucy
Senior Accountant iuy
Rurka Jessica
Senior Accountant gg
Susan Miltenbereer
Vice President
Lauren Herda
Manager of Web and Print Design
Litz Kerri
Manager Marketing
Daniel Olson
Manager of Postal
Manthorne Chris
Database Manager iuy
Jonathan Trundle
Manager Main tanance
Flannery Laurie
Office Manager Ed
Craft Peggy
Office Manager
Trevino Ren
Office Manager Ed
Roros Catherine
Financial Systems Manager
Lee Trina
Assistant Manager Postal
Shaffer Cara
Events Manager Ed
Hoover Ryan
Wood Shop Manager
Carla Brown
Office Manager ed
Deborah Viles
Acquisitions Manager uk
Davis Rufus
Manager of Contract
Marley Adele
Collection Manager kjy
Roussell Richard
Physical Plant Manager
Foxworthy Ryan
Data Systems Manager
Smith Miller
Budget and Contract Manager
Bunk Kate
Manager-Administrative Services
Larry Brown
Hill Melvin
Data Systems Coordinator
Kinard Christopher
Computer Technician de
Dawod Ashraf
Computer Technician Ed
Kelly Samantha
Data Processor
Cooper Leah
Data Systems and
McDonagh Kara
Coordinator and Faculty
Posner Tracy
Database Administrator DE
Doane Jeffrey
Eve and Weekend
Woods III
Lonnie Assistant Residential
Frazier Paula
Stephanie Kennedy
Residential Coordinator Ed
Davis Kyle
Residential Coordinator de
Bailey Gloria
Security Guard
Lewis Pam
Data Entry Clerk
Holley Brenda
Data Entry Clerk
Agonito Kristen
Shafie Hadieh
Director of Science
Deborah Sherer
Executive Assistant ed
Trudi Johnson
Fine Arts Academic
Van Horn
Kyle Technician Ed
Pointer Anthony
Fauntleroy Calvin
Lawrence Green
Jason Robinson
Evans Petrina
Edebe Ambrose
Timothy Smith
Taylor Sarah
Brittany Rogers
Dubeau Peter
Yankowy Bryan
Art Professor
Li Hilde
Benefits Coordinator uyi
Karol Martinez
Assistant Director Std
Kane Edward
AV Support
Rodas Juan
AV Support
Figus Adrienne
AV Support
Zombek Mike
AV Support
Scott Stone
Director of Residence
Halley Burrell
Maintenance Technician III
Evans Taronn
Maintenance Technician III
Cincinnati Gina
Marie Financial Aid

Additional Info and Employees

mica.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the mica.edu emails we have.






Find emails for Maryland Institute College of Art executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.